Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Lasanc
Lyndale United FC
8
4
J Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
8
1
4
N Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
9
2
4
T Hawkins
Baxter SC
7
4
1
D Tervit
Baxter SC
2
3
1
E Deiwal
Sandown Lions FC
9
3
H Chehimi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
6
3
3
J Whiteside
Lyndale United FC
9
1
3
J Nowakowski
Endeavour United SC
9
1
3
J Caruana
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
3
1
M Rovinson
Endeavour United SC
7
1
3
M Kumalic
Springvale City SC
9
2
3
N Boccari
Chelsea FC
9
1
3
N Ordenes
Keysborough SC
7
3
R Fitzsimons
Lyndale United FC
7
3
S Vanovac
Keysborough SC
7
3
W Zeitoune
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
3
A Cunha
Endeavour United SC
8
2
A Habib
Brighton SC
6
1
2
A Tang
Keysborough SC
*
7
2
A Vecchi
Endeavour United SC
8
1
2
C Puoch
Sandown Lions FC
9
2
C Carson
Somerville Eagles SC
5
2
C Mcfall
Somerville Eagles SC
9
2
2
D Waddup
Lyndale United FC
6
2
D Radojicic
Endeavour United SC
8
6
2
1
D Murchie
Baxter SC
7
2
2
G Goncalves
Monash University SC
1
2
1
J Dunbar
Mentone Soccer Club
6
1
2
J Fernandes
Monash University SC
8
2
J D G Pineda
Keysborough SC
5
2
L Obrien
Mentone Soccer Club
6
2
L Whiteside
Lyndale United FC
9
3
2
L H A Maraboli
Keysborough SC
6
2
M Gregson
Brighton SC
6
2
2
M Triantafillidis
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
7
2
1
M V Boxtel
Springvale City SC
6
2
N Rasekh
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
12
2
N Daher
Baxter SC
7
2
N Moraitis
Brighton SC
8
2
Q Carter
Mentone Soccer Club
8
2
T Carlin
Monash University SC
8
3
2
T Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
9
2
2
T Johnston
Mentone Soccer Club
8
2
T Smart
Monash University SC
7
5
2
1
U Gokcek
Keysborough SC
5
2
Z Allie
Mentone Soccer Club
8
2
A Currie
Baxter SC
3
1
A Kamara
Springvale City SC
8
1
A Lokiru
Sandown Lions FC
9
1
1
A Bartosy
Chelsea FC
5
1
1
A Leander
Mentone Soccer Club
4
1
1
A Konstantopoulos
Monash University SC
7
1
A Suleiman
Sandown Lions FC
7
1
A Abdulkadir
Sandown Lions FC
8
2
1
A Areh
Keysborough SC
1
1
A Mckenna
Baxter SC
6
2
1
A Bah
Lyndale United FC
6
1
A Alexellis
Lyndale United FC
3
1
A Dukic
Baxter SC
8
2
1
A Tamo
Brighton SC
9
1
A Mallamaci
Mentone Soccer Club
7
1
A Thomas
Springvale City SC
7
1
A Rosa
Lyndale United FC
3
1
A Lindsay
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
4
3
1
B Burgess
Brighton SC
1
1
B Read
Chelsea FC
4
1
B Obradovic
Endeavour United SC
9
2
1
B Mcminimee
Baxter SC
5
1
B Taylor
Baxter SC
4
1
1
C Haberle
Monash University SC
7
5
1
C Andrieri
Lyndale United FC
3
1
C Neumann
Chelsea FC
5
1
C Spinks
Monash University SC
5
1
D Baika
Keysborough SC
7
1
D Sekulic
Springvale City SC
8
3
1
D Taylor
Baxter SC
8
3
1
D Maia
Endeavour United SC
8
5
1
D Seca
Baxter SC
8
1
D Kong
Sandown Lions FC
2
1
D Mcpherson
Baxter SC
3
1
D Scott
Chelsea FC
8
1
1
E Lolic
Springvale City SC
8
5
1
E Ali
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
4
1
1
E Hilal
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
1
1
E Ervine
Mentone Soccer Club
7
1
E Rosemond
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
1
G D Meneval
Brighton SC
5
1
G Fajardo
Keysborough SC
6
2
1
G Allebi
Springvale City SC
5
1
H Herouvim
Endeavour United SC
7
1
1
H Parker
Chelsea FC
8
1
H Salisbury
Chelsea FC
6
2
1
I Vasek
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
1
I Lakhdari
Brighton SC
9
1
J Ross
Chelsea FC
6
1
1
J Taberner
Somerville Eagles SC
5
1
J Meggs
Somerville Eagles SC
9
1
J Oana
Monash University SC
8
6
1
J Pilcher
Brighton SC
9
1
1
J Clear
Chelsea FC
6
1
1
J Dost
Monash University SC
4
1
1
J Omerogullari
Endeavour United SC
1
1
J Mahlab
Brighton SC
4
1
J Gatkuoth
Sandown Lions FC
6
1
1
J Datt
Brighton SC
6
1
J Wade
Somerville Eagles SC
8
1
J R T Perea
Keysborough SC
5
1
1
1
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
4
1
K Myatt
Baxter SC
8
1
K Lomuro
Keysborough SC
8
3
1
K Napoleon
Endeavour United SC
7
1
1
K Taberner
Somerville Eagles SC
4
1
1
L Haidaris
Keysborough SC
2
1
L Albanese
Lyndale United FC
8
1
L Noronha
Endeavour United SC
9
3
1
L D'Alessandro
Chelsea FC
9
1
M Spivey
Mentone Soccer Club
8
5
1
M Sagiadelis
Keysborough SC
3
1
M Fava
Brighton SC
8
1
M Girolamo
Brighton SC
8
1
1
N Kim
Sandown Lions FC
8
1
N Angelopoulos
Brighton SC
3
1
N Surdoski
Endeavour United SC
1
1
N Green
Baxter SC
5
1
1
P Yinka-Kehinde
Endeavour United SC
8
7
1
R Pinas
Springvale City SC
6
4
1
R Singh
Keysborough SC
1
1
R Brown
Baxter SC
6
1
1
S Allen
Lyndale United FC
8
1
S L Anadon
Brighton SC
2
1
S Sgarbossa
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
8
4
1
S Ahmadi
Lyndale United FC
7
1
1
T Koulouris
Chelsea FC
8
4
1
W Puoch
Sandown Lions FC
6
1
1
Z Karic
Springvale City SC
6
1
A Mahmoud
Springvale City SC
3
A B Deen
Sandown Lions FC
4
A Martin
Somerville Eagles SC
1
A Dalison
Sandown Lions FC
1
A Rischitelli
Lyndale United FC
5
A Karagiannis
Somerville Eagles SC
8
A Tabbara
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
7
A Yassin
Keysborough SC
4
A Demircian
Lyndale United FC
7
A Izzo
Somerville Eagles SC
8
4
A Uberti
Brighton SC
1
A Jong
Monash University SC
6
A R Fayazi
Keysborough SC
2
A Ulum
Lyndale United FC
5
1
1
A Hussaini
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
2
A Mulalic
Springvale City SC
3
A Ahmetanovic
Keysborough SC
8
2
A Kamara
Springvale City SC
5
1
A Avgerinos
Lyndale United FC
3
A Duong
Endeavour United SC
9
A Kong
Springvale City SC
9
A Fraser
Monash University SC
5
A Rowlands
Mentone Soccer Club
1
A Yates
Chelsea FC
1
A Kearneyy
Keysborough SC
5
B Hussaini
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
2
B Schmidt
Somerville Eagles SC
9
C Mclauchlan
Chelsea FC
3
C Ironside
Mentone Soccer Club
5
C Wilson
Lyndale United FC
5
C Koythong
Sandown Lions FC
3
C Morales
Endeavour United SC
9
C Murray
Chelsea FC
9
2
C Gibson
Mentone Soccer Club
3
1
C L’enclume
Springvale City SC
1
C M Guzman
Keysborough SC
6
C Wilde
Monash University SC
5
5
C Karambinas
Brighton SC
6
1
C Mcandrews
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
4
C C G Ortiz
Keysborough SC
2
D Disseldorp
Baxter SC
2
D Keelagher
Chelsea FC
1
D Lewis
Chelsea FC
9
4
D Lueth
Sandown Lions FC
1
D Pehar
Lyndale United FC
6
D Spiller
Monash University SC
1
D Vella
Chelsea FC
9
5
D Achiek
Sandown Lions FC
4
D Gerszonovicz
Mentone Soccer Club
6
2
D Panayiotou
Baxter SC
1
D Milne
Lyndale United FC
3
D Ofuho
Keysborough SC
1
D Herrera
Endeavour United SC
8
D Konstantopoulos
Monash University SC
1
D Morris
Endeavour United SC
1
D Taylor
Mentone Soccer Club
2
E Osmanovic
Springvale City SC
4
E Masterson
Somerville Eagles SC
2
E Johanis
Sandown Lions FC
1
E Baines
Brighton SC
7
E Goncalves
Endeavour United SC
7
F Niazi
Endeavour United SC
4
F Vu
Keysborough SC
1
G Lobalu
Sandown Lions FC
3
G Kuichloch
Sandown Lions FC
5
2
G Salvatore
Brighton SC
7
G Curcio
Endeavour United SC
2
H Ahmed
Sandown Lions FC
4
H Alfakay
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
H A Medina
Keysborough SC
5
H Anderson
Somerville Eagles SC
9
I Tog-Dheer
Keysborough SC
5
I Oloruntoba
Monash University SC
4
3
I Barr
Baxter SC
5
J Elliott
Baxter SC
8
2
J Holton
Monash University SC
3
J G A M Perez
Keysborough SC
7
1
J Klein
Mentone Soccer Club
3
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
3
J Mazzone
Brighton SC
1
J Morton
Brighton SC
5
J Tziotas
Lyndale United FC
8
J Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
2
J Hilton
Mentone Soccer Club
5
J Lamson
Monash University SC
8
J Stinson
Chelsea FC
8
12
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
2
J Nardino
Baxter SC
8
J Grieve
Mentone Soccer Club
1
J Guthrie
Monash University SC
8
4
J Munoz
Keysborough SC
8
1
J Cerqueira
Lyndale United FC
2
J B Halle
Springvale City SC
9
J Demezieres
Lyndale United FC
1
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
2
J Bucello
Baxter SC
3
J Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
6
K Puric
Springvale City SC
9
K Kameshima
Baxter SC
4
K Ngong
Sandown Lions FC
1
L Davies
Chelsea FC
6
L Mccaig
Lyndale United FC
4
L Komba
Sandown Lions FC
6
1
L Dudley
Endeavour United SC
8
L Pavlov
Chelsea FC
2
L Morgan-Banks
Mentone Soccer Club
6
L Varga
Mentone Soccer Club
6
L Nilsson
Brighton SC
6
1
L Arhontissas
Chelsea FC
5
M Mansuri
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
M Anastasiou
Somerville Eagles SC
8
6
M Micalessi
Brighton SC
3
M Poon
Springvale City SC
7
M Bergmann
Monash University SC
5
M Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
9
M Cantavenera
Mentone Soccer Club
5
M Chan
Brighton SC
3
M Durand
Endeavour United SC
3
2
M Khalaf
Lyndale United FC
2
M Watson
Somerville Eagles SC
4
M Almeida
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
M Kariuki
Sandown Lions FC
9
5
M Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
9
M Nicholson
Somerville Eagles SC
1
M Costaras
Monash University SC
1
M H Chan
Monash University SC
5
M Abdullahi
Keysborough SC
1
M Jama
Keysborough SC
6
3
M Yaquby
Lyndale United FC
7
1
M Ibrahim
Sandown Lions FC
1
M Chehimi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
1
M Sankoh
Springvale City SC
1
M Matin
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
N Chheng
Springvale City SC
9
1
N Ally
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
1
N Bucello
Somerville Eagles SC
5
N Menon
Brighton SC
1
N Ram
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
4
N Verrios
Monash University SC
8
O Baheerathan
Endeavour United SC
2
P Kustura
Endeavour United SC
2
P Najafzadeh
Brighton SC
1
P Varsamis
Mentone Soccer Club
4
3
R Saab
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
R Davies
Chelsea FC
8
R Puttick
Mentone Soccer Club
6
R Sakr
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
8
2
R Shamoun
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
R Ruea
Sandown Lions FC
8
R Shrestha
Chelsea FC
1
R Scott
Chelsea FC
9
R Togashi
Baxter SC
6
1
S Moraitis
Brighton SC
3
S Mishra
Monash University SC
1
S Wait
Monash University SC
7
S Want
Brighton SC
1
S Gil
Keysborough SC
1
S Baledrokadroka
Baxter SC
1
S Castano
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
3
S Polydor
Keysborough SC
2
S Aljija
Springvale City SC
1
S R Hamim
Keysborough SC
2
S Kim
Sandown Lions FC
2
S Nienkel
Sandown Lions FC
1
S L Ma
Sandown Lions FC
1
T Mwenenjawa
Sandown Lions FC
2
1
T Bennett
Brighton SC
4
T Carter
Chelsea FC
6
T Graham
Springvale City SC
4
T Mack
Brighton SC
7
T Pollock
Somerville Eagles SC
5
T Hennessy
Somerville Eagles SC
9
T Reyes
Keysborough SC
1
T Miyazaki
Baxter SC
6
T Pollard
Mentone Soccer Club
8
V Wolfhagen
Monash University SC
2
V To
Springvale City SC
9
8
W Mahdawi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
W Patrick
Chelsea FC
1
W Apesh
Sandown Lions FC
3
Y Abojyda
Endeavour United SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started