Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12A
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Girls' North 12B
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Girls' South-East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Girls' East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Girls' North 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' North-West 12C
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Girls' South 12C Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' South 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' West 14C
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' South 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' North 16C
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Gonzalez
Laverton FC
5
1
2
J Monsalve
Laverton FC
7
1
1
M Nur
Newmarket Phoenix FC
4
1
O Mohamed
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
1
1
A Abdallah
Newmarket Phoenix FC
1
A Mohamed
Reservoir United
8
2
A M Mohiuddin
Laverton FC
4
A Haji
Newmarket Phoenix FC
4
A Farah
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
A Geme
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
A Winneke-Boyle
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
3
A Bastasin
East Kew FC
1
A Iliadis
Moreland United SC
4
A Lonergan
Kyneton District SC
3
A Williams
Kyneton District SC
3
1
A Dyzart
Craigieburn City FC
6
A Terzakis
Reservoir United
7
4
1
A Robertons
Melbourne University SC Blues
3
A Osman
Newmarket Phoenix FC
4
1
A Aravena
Laverton FC
6
A Dunton
Moreland United SC
6
A Lloyd
Craigieburn City FC
5
A Wood
Kyneton District SC
8
1
A Bauer
Laverton FC
3
1
A Zeolla
Moreland United SC
4
A Sawhny
Maidstone United SC
8
A Kaden
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
A Taisau
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
A Hadgu
Laverton FC
8
1
A Sudi
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
1
B Kedir
Craigieburn City FC
2
B Tomu
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
2
B Oost
Maidstone United SC
6
B Plant
Kyneton District SC
8
3
B Stewart
East Kew FC
7
B Liew
Melbourne University SC Blues
8
B Zomaya
Moreland United SC
5
B A S Cruz
Craigieburn City FC
7
B Morelli
Maidstone United SC
1
B Crowhurst
Kyneton District SC
7
B Spencer
Craigieburn City FC
4
B Zea-Gomez
Laverton FC
7
2
C Graham
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
1
C Lewis
Melbourne University SC Blues
3
1
C Baker
Maidstone United SC
7
C Every
Maidstone United SC
1
C Jessop
Laverton FC
1
C Waena
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
1
C Mckimm
Kyneton District SC
8
1
1
C Ross
Melbourne University SC Blues
4
C Stavrakis
East Kew FC
8
1
C Burgner
Moreland United SC
4
C Thompson
Reservoir United
8
2
D Geme
Newmarket Phoenix FC
3
D Kwanai
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
2
D Dastolto
Moreland United SC
5
D Pavez
Laverton FC
1
D Barbe
Maidstone United SC
4
D Stoikos
Kyneton District SC
3
D Irvine
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
1
D Perinetti
East Kew FC
7
1
D Buckle
Melbourne University SC Blues
3
D Harris
East Kew FC
3
D Lavcanski
Maidstone United SC
7
1
D Bio
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
D Doja
Laverton FC
3
1
D M Galdamez
Maidstone United SC
2
D Johnstone
Craigieburn City FC
1
D Gideon
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
7
1
1
D Deng
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
D A O Alvarez
Laverton FC
2
D Yannios
East Kew FC
1
D Jarvis
Craigieburn City FC
8
1
D Kelly
Moreland United SC
4
E Maccartney
Melbourne University SC Blues
8
2
E Osland
Melbourne University SC Blues
8
E Turvey
Moreland United SC
6
1
E Twomey
Maidstone United SC
8
1
E Eliopoulos
Reservoir United
6
1
1
E A F Navarro
Laverton FC
1
1
E Taddese
Laverton FC
1
F Castro
Laverton FC
7
F V Tiggelen
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
F Witkowski
Kyneton District SC
3
F Fernandez
Laverton FC
2
1
G Tsakiridis
Reservoir United
8
2
G Tapia
Moreland United SC
7
G Olea
Laverton FC
5
G Russo
Melbourne University SC Blues
4
H Amon
Melbourne University SC Blues
6
1
1
H Cooper-White
Melbourne University SC Blues
5
1
H Horsman
East Kew FC
7
2
H Idris
Newmarket Phoenix FC
3
H Gajanayake
Craigieburn City FC
8
H Punjabi
Maidstone United SC
8
1
H M Yim
Melbourne University SC Blues
6
1
H L Ngoo
Maidstone United SC
6
H Allahverdi
Maidstone United SC
2
H Osman
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
I Alvarez
Maidstone United SC
6
I H Ullah
Reservoir United
5
J Bastasin
East Kew FC
8
J Keane
Kyneton District SC
4
J Flude
Maidstone United SC
6
2
J D Silva
East Kew FC
6
1
J Vella
Maidstone United SC
3
J Czajkowski
Moreland United SC
2
J Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
J Hansen-Stefani
Kyneton District SC
1
J Parker
Kyneton District SC
8
12
J Posani
Reservoir United
8
2
J Dau
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
J Liliu
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
2
1
J Mcarthur
Melbourne University SC Blues
8
1
J Parkin
Moreland United SC
7
J Dawoud
Moreland United SC
5
1
J Tariga
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
J R Rodriguez
Laverton FC
1
J Vigneswaran
East Kew FC
8
1
J Pili
Kyneton District SC
2
J Rivera
Maidstone United SC
2
J Fugaro
Reservoir United
5
1
J Pana
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
7
2
K Murphy
Kyneton District SC
1
K Parker
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
K Pardewo
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
1
K Forrest
Kyneton District SC
8
1
2
K Musa
Craigieburn City FC
1
K Parker
Kyneton District SC
4
K Hashmi
East Kew FC
1
K Polydoros
Reservoir United
4
1
1
L Hamilton
East Kew FC
6
L Horn
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
7
1
L Campbell
Maidstone United SC
4
L C Pereda
Melbourne University SC Blues
2
L Posani
Reservoir United
8
L Mcloughlin
East Kew FC
6
L Atkinson
Melbourne University SC Blues
3
1
L Murgia
Craigieburn City FC
8
L Magree
Melbourne University SC Blues
3
1
1
L Mayne-Mills
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
3
L Fiorini
East Kew FC
2
L Eliopoulos
Reservoir United
8
1
L Bulboa
Laverton FC
1
L Bustos
Laverton FC
5
L Credentino
Kyneton District SC
5
L Gennaccaro
Reservoir United
8
L Robertson
Kyneton District SC
2
M Arreh
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
M Kandel
Reservoir United
4
M Radatti
East Kew FC
6
M Minichiello
Craigieburn City FC
7
M Cisternas
Laverton FC
5
M Bennetts
Kyneton District SC
6
M Thompson
Melbourne University SC Blues
7
1
M Papachristodoulou
Moreland United SC
6
M Torrealba
Laverton FC
8
M Iamu
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
M Azimi
Moreland United SC
7
M Dalla-Valle
Moreland United SC
7
M D Giantomasso
East Kew FC
5
M Disasi
Newmarket Phoenix FC
1
M Merza
Moreland United SC
4
M Petridis
Reservoir United
8
3
1
M Tasevski
Maidstone United SC
6
M Martinez
Laverton FC
4
M Mohamud
Newmarket Phoenix FC
4
1
M Jaberi
Craigieburn City FC
1
M Bekdemir
Craigieburn City FC
7
M Savuk
Craigieburn City FC
8
M Hamid
Newmarket Phoenix FC
4
M C Ergun
Melbourne University SC Blues
6
2
M Cuttlerywala
Maidstone United SC
1
N Dionie
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
2
N Salem
East Kew FC
8
6
N Abdulnour
Newmarket Phoenix FC
3
2
N Harrison
Melbourne University SC Blues
7
6
N Mills
Melbourne University SC Blues
2
N Tsimeris
Craigieburn City FC
1
N Amorim
Maidstone United SC
4
1
N Barsoum
Laverton FC
2
N Saudi
Newmarket Phoenix FC
1
O Altin
Maidstone United SC
4
1
O Olayanju
Melbourne University SC Blues
4
2
O Mussa
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
O Kantarmaci
Craigieburn City FC
4
O Kavanagh
Laverton FC
7
O V P Anderson
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
O Baldwinson
Craigieburn City FC
7
P Widyaseno
Melbourne University SC Blues
2
2
1
P Junior
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
1
P Skipworth
Kyneton District SC
5
P Kanoun
Moreland United SC
2
P O'Connor
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
P Eliopoulos
Reservoir United
8
1
P Konstantopoulos
East Kew FC
7
P Tawaf
Laverton FC
7
3
P Moutis
Reservoir United
8
R Abdu
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
R Mahaswara
Melbourne University SC Blues
2
R Cook-Tonkin
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
R Rakkah
Newmarket Phoenix FC
1
R Tirabassi
Reservoir United
8
R Mae
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
R Zoumaia
Moreland United SC
3
S Singh
Reservoir United
8
1
S Ibrahim
Maidstone United SC
1
1
S Rubio
Laverton FC
1
1
S Butterworth-Moss
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
4
S Hanna
Kyneton District SC
4
S Mander
Moreland United SC
5
1
S Savory
Melbourne University SC Blues
6
1
S Barkho
Moreland United SC
6
2
S Murphy
Laverton FC
1
S Borrett
Maidstone United SC
5
S Carter
Maidstone United SC
8
2
2
S Parus
Kyneton District SC
5
S Warren
East Kew FC
6
1
S V Tiggelen
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
S Maravanyika
Melbourne University SC Blues
4
1
S Yuan
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
S Foggiato
Moreland United SC
7
2
S Pouliopoulos
Laverton FC
5
S Ali
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
S Marshall
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
T O Tong
Melbourne University SC Blues
4
1
T Yemez
Craigieburn City FC
8
T Stevenson
Kyneton District SC
7
T Alocilla
Laverton FC
3
T Montfroy
Moreland United SC
6
T Rist
Maidstone United SC
6
T Waterson
Kyneton District SC
4
T Horan
Melbourne University SC Blues
3
1
T Rawcliffe
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
T Solaqa
Moreland United SC
5
T Costa
Kyneton District SC
3
T Lee
Craigieburn City FC
7
T Johnson
Maidstone United SC
5
T Joncevski
East Kew FC
6
T Vigneswaran
East Kew FC
8
T Pham
Maidstone United SC
2
U Ahmad
Craigieburn City FC
8
W Hajj
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
X Mendez-Iluffi
Laverton FC
8
Y Castro
Laverton FC
4
1
2
Y Kosmidis
Melbourne University SC Blues
1
Y Papailiadis
East Kew FC
5
1
Y Omar
Craigieburn City FC
8
Y Morsi
Craigieburn City FC
2
Z Jones
Kyneton District SC
3
1
Z Farah
Newmarket Phoenix FC
2
1
Z Raage
Newmarket Phoenix FC
4
Z Dai
Melbourne University SC Blues
5
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started