Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12A
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Girls' North 12B
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Girls' South-East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Girls' East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Girls' North 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' North-West 12C
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Girls' South 12C Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' South 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' West 14C
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' South 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' North 16C
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Jelecevic
Heatherton United SC
6
4
A Lumanovski
Dandenong South SC
8
3
C Lungoci
Rowville Eagles SC
9
2
3
E Ruto
Rowville Eagles SC
9
2
3
J Grero
White Star Dandenong SC
9
3
1
M Todor
Rowville Eagles SC
8
1
3
M Hodgson
Middle Park FC
9
3
M Cardall
Middle Park FC
8
3
R Hurst
Sandringham SC
9
3
A Jelecevic
Heatherton United SC
2
2
1
A Bekiri
Dandenong South SC
9
2
B Jefferson
Ashburton United SC
8
11
2
B Celik
Noble Park United FC
8
2
C Tyson
St Kilda SC
7
3
2
G Dakos
White Star Dandenong SC
9
1
2
H Kasim
White Star Dandenong SC
7
1
2
1
H Klehic
Frankston Pines SC
7
2
I Sepsakos
Ashburton United SC
5
1
2
1
J Mason
St Kilda SC
5
1
2
1
J Wilkinson
Middle Park FC
7
2
L Tairi
Dandenong South SC
6
2
1
L Dardis
Middle Park FC
3
2
M Islamovic
Frankston Pines SC
8
6
2
M A Hilli
Sandringham SC
4
5
2
N Winn
Middle Park FC
7
2
S Skoutas
Ashburton United SC
8
2
T Soeun
Sandringham SC
9
2
A Lewis
Elwood City SC
6
1
A Ewart
Elwood City SC
6
2
1
A Music
White Star Dandenong SC
1
1
A Osmani
Dandenong South SC
8
4
1
A Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
9
1
A Psarakis
Heatherton United SC
8
3
1
A Demiri
Dandenong South SC
2
1
B A Maamar
Noble Park United FC
6
1
1
B Nichols
Ashburton United SC
8
5
1
C Vasquez
Sandringham SC
7
1
1
C Milne
Sandringham SC
6
2
1
C Poblete
Frankston Pines SC
9
1
D Marciano
Ashburton United SC
9
1
1
D Popa
Heatherton United SC
8
1
1
E Rasimi
Dandenong South SC
8
1
E Pascuzzi
Rowville Eagles SC
6
1
E Tracanelli
Elwood City SC
2
1
E Pjanic
Heatherton United SC
8
1
F Byrne
St Kilda SC
2
1
G Fisher
Elwood City SC
1
1
G Akok
Rowville Eagles SC
6
1
H Paulsen
Frankston Pines SC
7
1
I Bayri
White Star Dandenong SC
8
3
1
J Dzamastagic
Heatherton United SC
7
1
J Pekmezovic
Heatherton United SC
9
9
1
K Ireson
Dandenong South SC
4
1
K Panikar
Heatherton United SC
7
1
K Coombes
Sandringham SC
6
1
K M Grath
St Kilda SC
1
1
K Burns
St Kilda SC
7
2
1
L Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
7
1
M Radu
Rowville Eagles SC
10
5
1
1
M Ananthan
Ashburton United SC
1
1
M Torre
Frankston Pines SC
5
2
1
M Mariole
Sandringham SC
4
1
M Desa
Frankston Pines SC
6
1
M Runnalls
Elwood City SC
7
1
1
M Rubaiee
Rowville Eagles SC
7
1
N Elly
Middle Park FC
8
6
1
N Mrakuzic
Noble Park United FC
7
1
1
O R D Amorim
Middle Park FC
8
1
P Maghiar
Rowville Eagles SC
8
1
1
R Ghunaim
Frankston Pines SC
8
11
1
R Omokaro
White Star Dandenong SC
9
2
1
R Chay
Sandringham SC
9
1
R D Podolinsky
Heatherton United SC
9
5
1
R Harris
Middle Park FC
6
3
1
1
S Issoufson
Ashburton United SC
3
1
S Boffa
Elwood City SC
8
5
1
S Rutto
Rowville Eagles SC
10
1
S Kutlesa
Heatherton United SC
9
5
1
T Mane
Dandenong South SC
9
3
1
W Puoch
Rowville Eagles SC
3
1
W Johns
Rowville Eagles SC
7
1
A Kaczmarski
White Star Dandenong SC
1
A Kawa
White Star Dandenong SC
9
A Roby
Elwood City SC
7
1
A Jashari
Dandenong South SC
4
A Karabegovic
Heatherton United SC
8
A Zijai
Dandenong South SC
4
A Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
8
A Stylianou
Middle Park FC
2
A Omokaro
Dandenong South SC
4
A Andrade
Frankston Pines SC
5
A Beresford
Sandringham SC
1
A Ahmadi
Sandringham SC
8
A Hassanzada
Noble Park United FC
8
A Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
1
A R Isari
Noble Park United FC
4
1
A Darbon
Heatherton United SC
6
A Alajbegovic
Heatherton United SC
8
A Bayasgalan
Middle Park FC
2
A Hosseini
White Star Dandenong SC
8
A Bogovac
Noble Park United FC
2
A Dorrington
Ashburton United SC
2
A Duch
Sandringham SC
2
A Kayafis
Middle Park FC
1
A Kayafis
Noble Park United FC
1
A Rudnytsky
Noble Park United FC
9
A Salama
Elwood City SC
6
A Smith
Elwood City SC
5
A Prgomet
Ashburton United SC
8
3
A Moran
Elwood City SC
6
3
A Campo
Middle Park FC
4
A Smith
Noble Park United FC
8
A Celic
Heatherton United SC
1
A Muhic
Heatherton United SC
2
A Nicholls
Elwood City SC
5
A Felix
Noble Park United FC
7
2
A D A Klinteberg
Elwood City SC
1
2
B Murphy
St Kilda SC
8
1
B Batbayar
Middle Park FC
3
B Newman
Noble Park United FC
9
B Davis
Middle Park FC
1
B Kiprop
White Star Dandenong SC
1
B Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
6
1
B Valdez
Frankston Pines SC
5
1
1
B Lajic
Noble Park United FC
7
B Shone
White Star Dandenong SC
5
B Ronoh
Rowville Eagles SC
10
1
B O G Valderrama
Rowville Eagles SC
10
B Ruthven
Heatherton United SC
3
C Gow
St Kilda SC
8
C Delaney
Frankston Pines SC
1
C Benza
Noble Park United FC
6
C Stockbridge
Ashburton United SC
9
1
C Stanimeros
Frankston Pines SC
2
C Girniak
White Star Dandenong SC
6
C Stylianou
Middle Park FC
1
C Kelleher
St Kilda SC
1
1
C Mcconville
St Kilda SC
5
1
C Keter
White Star Dandenong SC
2
C Maddock
St Kilda SC
8
4
C E C Neira
Frankston Pines SC
7
D Sula
Dandenong South SC
9
D Mcfadden
St Kilda SC
3
D Papadopoulos
Heatherton United SC
1
D Cole
Middle Park FC
2
D Smith
Sandringham SC
6
D Turnbull
Elwood City SC
2
D A B Robayo
Noble Park United FC
6
D Folan
St Kilda SC
1
1
D Quinn
Sandringham SC
6
2
D Schulberg
Noble Park United FC
1
D Blias
Noble Park United FC
5
D Mcholmes
St Kilda SC
7
D Lazinica
Noble Park United FC
5
D Alateras
Ashburton United SC
5
D Panakos
Middle Park FC
2
D Vong
Rowville Eagles SC
9
1
E Osmanovic
White Star Dandenong SC
1
2
E Simmons
St Kilda SC
4
E Musawi
Noble Park United FC
7
2
E Kwayben
Sandringham SC
9
2
E Kalayci
Middle Park FC
2
E Rosenblum
Frankston Pines SC
4
E Rosemond
Noble Park United FC
4
E Brkic
Elwood City SC
1
F Cavallo
Middle Park FC
1
F Bastarrica
Elwood City SC
6
8
F Tonta
Heatherton United SC
8
F Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
1
F Cvetkovic
Noble Park United FC
5
F Maliku
Dandenong South SC
1
F Crawford
St Kilda SC
5
5
G Duque
Frankston Pines SC
6
1
G Mutongwa
Dandenong South SC
2
G Cox
Ashburton United SC
5
G Balasupramaniam
White Star Dandenong SC
5
G Whitty
Middle Park FC
1
1
G Faraone
St Kilda SC
2
G Coyne
St Kilda SC
7
6
H Rakin
White Star Dandenong SC
2
H Lamb
Sandringham SC
7
4
H Mcdonald
Ashburton United SC
5
1
H Korcari
Dandenong South SC
5
H Ward
St Kilda SC
7
H Pawlukowski
White Star Dandenong SC
9
H Birch
Sandringham SC
5
I Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
6
I Durakovic
Heatherton United SC
5
I Zaki
White Star Dandenong SC
9
1
I Sula
Dandenong South SC
3
1
J Beard
Elwood City SC
3
J Bradbury
Frankston Pines SC
6
2
J Barker-Daish
Sandringham SC
1
J Harkin
St Kilda SC
4
J Allen
Elwood City SC
1
J Higgs
Middle Park FC
1
J Hughes
Middle Park FC
1
J Xydias
Ashburton United SC
7
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
8
2
J Alizzi
Frankston Pines SC
1
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
8
4
J Concha
Frankston Pines SC
3
J Alleaume
Heatherton United SC
1
J Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
8
2
J Singh
Frankston Pines SC
4
J Kibari
Frankston Pines SC
5
J Andrinopoulos
Ashburton United SC
2
J Lee
Rowville Eagles SC
8
1
J Marcuzzo
Sandringham SC
2
J Church
Middle Park FC
1
J Angelone
White Star Dandenong SC
1
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
1
J Steele
St Kilda SC
6
J Daisy
Middle Park FC
7
2
J Hendron
St Kilda SC
8
J Evans
Middle Park FC
4
J Concha
Frankston Pines SC
3
J Elford
Ashburton United SC
4
J O’brien
Ashburton United SC
1
J Tennison
Middle Park FC
9
1
J Gie
Dandenong South SC
3
1
J Booth
Ashburton United SC
8
K Yang
Sandringham SC
1
K Chumo
Rowville Eagles SC
6
K Kibet
White Star Dandenong SC
5
K Rojas
Elwood City SC
2
K Brown
St Kilda SC
5
L Waycott
Ashburton United SC
5
L Rosenberg
Sandringham SC
9
L Sirianos
Middle Park FC
1
1
L Mardale
Rowville Eagles SC
10
1
L Morgan
Elwood City SC
4
1
L Parrett
Ashburton United SC
9
2
L Salievski
Heatherton United SC
1
L Marelich
Ashburton United SC
7
2
L Michailidis
Ashburton United SC
2
M Andjelkovic
Noble Park United FC
7
6
M Mabok
Middle Park FC
9
M Burgos
Frankston Pines SC
1
M Rojas
Rowville Eagles SC
1
M Sammartino
Heatherton United SC
1
M Waldron
Middle Park FC
1
1
M Cosentino
Middle Park FC
7
M Davis
White Star Dandenong SC
1
M Dye
Rowville Eagles SC
2
2
M Forthun
Ashburton United SC
8
1
M Morris
St Kilda SC
2
1
M Shipley
Middle Park FC
5
2
M Klehic
Heatherton United SC
8
9
M Kiprop
White Star Dandenong SC
1
M Memeti
Dandenong South SC
8
2
M Sakranlioglu
White Star Dandenong SC
1
1
M Kipkosgei
White Star Dandenong SC
2
1
M Rosa
Sandringham SC
7
1
M Matar
Heatherton United SC
8
1
M Vahora
White Star Dandenong SC
7
1
M Khan
Frankston Pines SC
6
1
N Dugina
Frankston Pines SC
1
N Ahmadi
Frankston Pines SC
5
N Kelly
Elwood City SC
1
N Andrejic
Noble Park United FC
1
N Desa
Frankston Pines SC
7
N Maksimovic
Noble Park United FC
7
N Konah
Rowville Eagles SC
4
O Whickman
Elwood City SC
7
O Nutil
White Star Dandenong SC
5
1
O Kisula
Frankston Pines SC
1
O Ruaine-Prattley
Middle Park FC
1
O Barrios
Frankston Pines SC
2
O Ling
Elwood City SC
1
P Finnegan
Noble Park United FC
5
P Pawlukowski
White Star Dandenong SC
7
1
P Santoro
Sandringham SC
3
2
P Papadopoulos
Ashburton United SC
3
P Korczyk
Ashburton United SC
1
R Yousefi
Frankston Pines SC
2
R Nicholls
Ashburton United SC
4
R Cull
Middle Park FC
8
R Veli
Dandenong South SC
2
R Ichim
Rowville Eagles SC
2
R Pandak
Frankston Pines SC
2
R Maokhamphiou
Frankston Pines SC
2
S Uygur
Dandenong South SC
*
2
4
S Pekmezovic
Heatherton United SC
3
S Higgins
Sandringham SC
6
S Norton
Sandringham SC
3
S Polkinghorne-Katz
Elwood City SC
5
S M Senarath
White Star Dandenong SC
7
S Vranesevic
Noble Park United FC
2
1
S Pearce
Elwood City SC
1
S Castano
Noble Park United FC
1
S Osmani
Dandenong South SC
4
S Kapsir
Rowville Eagles SC
4
S Fagan
St Kilda SC
1
S David
Noble Park United FC
6
S Schlegel
Elwood City SC
3
S Koukounaras
Elwood City SC
6
S Doheny
St Kilda SC
5
1
S Walsh
St Kilda SC
6
1
T Klisaris
Sandringham SC
2
T Tairi
Dandenong South SC
5
T Ingmire
Sandringham SC
7
T Kandilas
Frankston Pines SC
6
1
T Ruther
Elwood City SC
1
T Chol
Rowville Eagles SC
1
T Powell
Middle Park FC
2
1
T Evans
St Kilda SC
5
T Pedruco
Elwood City SC
2
4
V Medini
Dandenong South SC
1
W Ataei
Noble Park United FC
2
W Hampson
Sandringham SC
4
1
Y Yoy
Heatherton United SC
5
Y Kusdian
Heatherton United SC
9
Y Nakata
Sandringham SC
1
2
Z Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started