Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Connolly
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
A Gatt
Spring Hills FC
1
1
A Srbinoski
Preston Lions FC
6
A Sokolovski
Keilor Park SC
6
A Gullaci
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
A Marsh
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
7
A Mott
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
A Suzic
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
A Kiriakidis
Preston Lions FC
6
1
A Lyras
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
2
A Davies
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
3
A Mcdonald
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
A Vrtanoski
Preston Lions FC
6
A Amy
Keilor Park SC
6
2
A Gatzonis
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
3
A Hermez
Essendon Royals SC
6
A Kurdian
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
3
A Andronaco
Avondale FC
6
A Serovski
Keilor Park SC
6
1
A Williams
Spring Hills FC
6
A Lahausse
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
A Balkos
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
2
A Krishnapillai
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
A Pangly
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
2
A R Barber
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
A Burgon
Sandringham SC Pandas
5
7
A Colaci
Keilor Park SC
6
A D Tirro
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
A Frost
Avondale FC
6
A Tymms
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
A Yanez
Keilor Park SC
6
1
A Iyengar
Essendon Royals SC
6
A Elsayed
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
A Colbert
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
A Dinaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
A Lisina
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
A Kurucu
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
A Unen
Keilor Park SC
6
B Mcloughlin
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
B Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
6
10
B Stella
Keilor Park SC
6
C O Curran
Preston Lions FC
5
C Pereira
Spring Hills FC
1
C Yu
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
2
C Hanna
Spring Hills FC
6
C Koutsiafaras
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
C Abouzeid
Essendon Royals SC
6
C Colangeli
Essendon Royals SC
6
7
C Dodaj
Avondale FC
6
C Dessi
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
1
C Dinsdale
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
C Foudoulis
Preston Lions FC
6
C Torney
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
3
C Fayers
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
1
D Damcevska
Spring Hills FC
6
D Lanza
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
D Sterling-Cox
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
D Georgantis
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
1
E Stanojoska
Spring Hills FC
6
E L Bianco
Sandringham SC Pandas
4
1
E Cini
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
E O'Shaughnessy
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
1
E Crotty
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
E Grant
Essendon Royals SC
6
1
E Anestis
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
E Anezakis
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
1
E Brown
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
5
E Coves
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
E Cepiviroski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
E Connors
Sandringham SC Pandas
4
1
E Lewis
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
5
E Buttigieg
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
E Davis
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
E Sterjovski
Preston Lions FC
4
4
E Tournas
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
E Lukic
Keilor Park SC
6
E Vi
Keilor Park SC
1
E Vella
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
2
E Disauro
Essendon Royals SC
6
E Mesourouni
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
E Rusak
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
5
E Turton
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
1
E Farrugia
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
E Li
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
E Sabol
Preston Lions FC
6
E Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
6
1
F Kodsi
Preston Lions FC
6
2
1
F Lamari
Avondale FC
6
F Pellegrino
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
1
F Harbinson
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
5
F Lauw
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
2
G Machuca
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
G Tomassi
Avondale FC
6
G Conroy
Essendon Royals SC
6
G Furfaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
G G Rouw
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
G Mabiei
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
2
G Rijo
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
H Spearman
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
1
I Begg
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
I Gesualdi
Essendon Royals SC
5
I D Lorenzo
Keilor Park SC
6
2
I Fisher
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
I Furnari
Essendon Royals SC
6
1
I Mikikis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
1
I Xibrraku
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
1
J Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
6
J Iraheta
Avondale FC
6
J Connell
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
5
4
J Cimino
Spring Hills FC
6
J Coleman
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
K Gannon
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
5
K Nguyen
Essendon Royals SC
6
1
K Brewerton
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
1
K Mcsweeney
Avondale FC
6
K Mollison
Preston Lions FC
6
K Stensholt
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
K Hercegovac
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
L Elhammamy
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
L Pes
Avondale FC
6
L Szczerba
Spring Hills FC
6
L Mazur
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
1
L Papanotas
Essendon Royals SC
6
4
L Talevska
Preston Lions FC
4
L Moore
Spring Hills FC
6
L Schurmann
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
3
L Shenoy
Essendon Royals SC
6
L Sorpreso
Keilor Park SC
6
L Borgschulte
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
L Marinkovic
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
4
L Winter
Preston Lions FC
6
L Turner
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
L Brouwer
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
2
L Dimer
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
4
L Lay
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
M Englezakis
Avondale FC
5
M Power
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
M Pismanovska
Preston Lions FC
6
M Fattore
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
M Niego
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
2
M Guirges
Keilor Park SC
5
M Jezierski
Keilor Park SC
6
M I Basha
Spring Hills FC
6
M L An
Avondale FC
6
M Avossa
Essendon Royals SC
6
5
M Todorovski
Spring Hills FC
1
M Zivanic
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
11
M Rayner
Avondale FC
5
M Horvat
Essendon Royals SC
6
2
M Wilson
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
N Ioannou
Avondale FC
4
N Dauncey
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
N Tucker
Sandringham SC Pandas
1
N Richings
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
N Rassem
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
3
1
O Alexandropoulos
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
1
O Duleska
Preston Lions FC
4
O Dunbar
Sandringham SC Pandas
3
1
O Sutton
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
1
P Tsoukalas
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
P Papantoniou
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
P Flinos
Sandringham SC Pandas
1
R Luca
Keilor Park SC
6
R Youssif
Spring Hills FC
6
R Lovric
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
R Bradley
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
R Hutchinson
Preston Lions FC
2
R G Crow
Avondale FC
1
R Page
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
5
4
1
R Z P Spencer
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
6
S Baraki
Spring Hills FC
6
1
S Macalan
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
S Klancevic
Spring Hills FC
6
1
S Milutin
Avondale FC
6
S Scorrano
Avondale FC
6
S Ballard
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
S Hill
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
1
S Bain
Preston Lions FC
6
1
S Ciavarella
Avondale FC
6
S Muscat
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
1
S Africano
Keilor Park SC
6
S Ceniti
Avondale FC
6
S Macalan
Sandringham SC Pandas
1
S V Engelen
Spring Hills FC
6
S Gangemi
Keilor Park SC
6
S Lyras
Sandringham SC Pandas
6
S Mesourouni
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
S Tanarte-Crook
Spring Hills FC
6
S Fagan
Keilor Park SC
6
1
S Hunkin
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
S Marangos
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
S Sekulovski
Preston Lions FC
2
S Connors
Sandringham SC Pandas
3
S Pollard
Avondale FC
6
T Iloska
Preston Lions FC
4
T Velkovski
Spring Hills FC
6
T Atanasovska
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
V Slee
Spring Hills FC
6
V Maiyah
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
Y Litsas
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
Y Chapman
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
1
Z Handy
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
Z Galea
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
Z Kurt
Keilor Park SC
6
1
Z Goncalves
Essendon Royals SC
6
7
Z Maccabi
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
Z Sinigaglia
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started