Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North 14B Red
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North 14B Red
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Sciberras
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
6
G Singh
Melton Phoenix FC
4
5
S Ghanem
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
5
M Kamareldin
Greenvale United SC
4
4
C Delorenzis
FC Strathmore
4
3
W Omthang
Melton Phoenix FC
4
3
A Cutajar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
2
C Gatt
Spring Hills FC
4
2
H House
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
2
I A Jinavo
Upfield SC
4
2
K Kibar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
2
N Iacobaccio
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
2
T Tran
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
2
T Hemi
Melton Phoenix FC
4
2
A Vlek
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
1
A Lidestri
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
1
A Ghareeb
Upfield SC
4
1
A L Giudice
FC Strathmore
4
1
A Gatt
Spring Hills FC
4
1
B V D Velde
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
1
C Villinger
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
D Iacobaccio
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
1
D Tjung
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
1
E Singh
Melton Phoenix FC
4
1
H Balic
FC Strathmore
4
1
I Begg
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
1
J Razmovski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
1
J Markovski
Spring Hills FC
4
1
J D Leur
FC Strathmore
1
1
K Jaber
Greenvale United SC
4
1
L Radeski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
1
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
4
1
N Sutherland
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
1
N Wilson
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
1
O Tran
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
1
O Aquilina
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
1
R Dikolli
Spring Hills FC
4
1
R Grande
FC Strathmore
4
1
S Messo
Upfield SC
4
1
Z Karrar
Greenvale United SC
4
1
A Singh
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
A Ragab
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
1
A Kamareldin
Greenvale United SC
3
A Woodward
Spring Hills FC
4
A Cahill
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
A Rizzo
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
A Khalil
Upfield SC
4
A Zaiouane
Greenvale United SC
2
A Laithang
Melton Phoenix FC
2
A Matesic
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
A Sukkarie
Spring Hills FC
3
A Petrus
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
A Sabre
Greenvale United SC
4
A Samy
Upfield SC
4
A Sandhu
Spring Hills FC
4
A Singh
Melton Phoenix FC
4
A Ferreira
Spring Hills FC
4
B Calleja
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
B Pascuzzi
FC Strathmore
1
B Ayyanagoudar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
B Markham
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
C Sym-Choon
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
C D Silva
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
C Younan
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
C Elyas
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
C Shaba
Upfield SC
4
C Owen
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
C D Godoy
FC Strathmore
4
C Khzairan
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
D Kumar
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
D Magro
Spring Hills FC
4
D D Sieno
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
D Wu
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
D Muscat
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
E Marshall
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
E Markovski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
1
E Mcwatters
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
E Bright
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
E Khithie
Melton Phoenix FC
2
F Firdaus
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
F A Takla
Upfield SC
4
G Maraldo
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
H Musthakeem
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
H Ramadan
Upfield SC
4
H Shaya
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
H Refalo
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
2
H Hamilton
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
I Karasungur
Upfield SC
4
I Gunay
Upfield SC
4
I Colella
Melton Phoenix FC
4
J Neyland
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
J Smith
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
J Malak
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
J Alghosin
Greenvale United SC
4
J Khadour
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
J Duman
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
1
J A Rimayha
Greenvale United SC
4
J Refalo
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
1
J Camilleri
Melton Phoenix FC
4
J Saykao
FC Strathmore
3
J Ngollueth
Spring Hills FC
3
J Delorenzis
FC Strathmore
4
K Micallef
FC Strathmore
4
K Nazik
Melton Phoenix FC
4
K Abdou
Upfield SC
4
K Seyam
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
K Taleb
Greenvale United SC
3
K Karagoz
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
L Campaniolo
Greenvale United SC
4
L Diamante
Greenvale United SC
3
L Petralia
FC Strathmore
3
L Calleja
Spring Hills FC
4
L D'Aspromonte
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
L Jadrijevic
FC Strathmore
4
L Stefanovski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
L Bekker
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
L Mihalik
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
M Abdulrahman
Greenvale United SC
4
M Halabi
Upfield SC
4
M Giancipoli
FC Strathmore
3
M Bonanno
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
M Bonello
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
M Nyuth
Spring Hills FC
4
M Mohamed
Upfield SC
4
M Pedulla
Spring Hills FC
3
M Edward
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
M Rofo
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
M Omar
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
M Zayan
Roxburgh Park United SC
1
M Alyaaqoub
Upfield SC
4
M Hajal
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
M Baig
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
M Asim
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
M Hashim
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
M Aydogan
Greenvale United SC
1
N Ashkar
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
N Thynne
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
N Ghadban
Greenvale United SC
4
N Bosevski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
N Abdelmeseeh
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
N Huweil
Upfield SC
4
N Sant
Spring Hills FC
3
N Soto
Spring Hills FC
3
O Francken
Greenvale United SC
3
O Spehar
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
O Thom
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
O Soulsby
Spring Hills FC
4
O A Rozzi
Greenvale United SC
4
P Szymanski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
P Bowman
Gisborne Soccer Club
4
P Persich
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
R Ramanujam
FC Strathmore
4
R Shrestha
Greenvale United SC
4
S Sharma
Melton Phoenix FC
3
S Gionis
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
3
S Marra
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
T Yaan
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
T Salih
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
T Tasevski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
3
T Tu
Spring Hills FC
4
T Mihovil
FC Strathmore
4
T Ognenovski
Spring Hills FC
4
T Vasques
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
4
U Gunasekara
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
V Novak
FC Strathmore
4
W Weatherill
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
W Lopez
Melton Phoenix FC
4
Y Awlo
Upfield SC
4
Y Dib
Upfield SC
4
Z Milin
FC Strathmore
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started