Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12A
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Girls' North 12B
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Girls' South-East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Girls' East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Girls' North 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' North-West 12C
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Girls' South 12C Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' South 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' West 14C
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' South 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' North 16C
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Ahmadi
Barton United FC
10
14
2
M Bruce
Aspendale SC
10
12
D Bancroft
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
8
1
M Kaligianis
Casey Panthers SC
9
8
3
1
D Cunnison
Rosebud SC
9
7
3
T Yildirim
Aspendale SC
11
7
1
T North
Bunyip District SC
9
7
2
D Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
10
6
3
1
D Greening
Rosebud SC
5
6
M Nobbs
Seaford United SC
9
6
4
M Sakhi
Mount Eliza SC
8
6
1
A Lemi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
5
A Askari
Barton United FC
10
5
2
B Johnson
Rosebud SC
8
5
2
B Hicks
Seaford United SC
10
5
1
C King
Mount Eliza SC
9
5
D Pepping
Bunyip District SC
5
5
1
J Macnab
Aspendale SC
10
5
J Osei
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
5
2
1
J Vega
Seaford United SC
6
5
2
1
M Qaderi
Barton United FC
7
5
1
S Luxford
Seaford United SC
5
5
1
J Theodore
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
4
5
1
K Yildirim
Aspendale SC
3
4
L Jones
Bunyip District SC
8
4
2
N Mohammad
Seaford United SC
10
4
1
R Rono
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
4
R Mravljak
Aspendale SC
10
4
A Li
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
3
A Mcewen
Mount Eliza SC
8
3
C Drysdale
Mount Eliza SC
11
3
1
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
3
D Harbis
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
3
2
F Keon
Mount Eliza SC
11
3
1
G Tognoni
Pakenham United FC
10
3
6
I Braha
Bunyip District SC
6
3
K Mohammadi
Pakenham United FC
8
3
2
A Darmos
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
2
1
A Bunn
Aspendale SC
9
2
1
A Khan
Barton United FC
5
2
A Zahir
Barton United FC
10
2
A Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
A Wijey
Aspendale SC
11
2
1
B Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
10
2
4
B Symonds
Rosebud SC
8
2
B Painting
Rosebud SC
10
2
D D Vito
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
2
2
D Jones
Mount Martha Soccer Club
8
2
D Markulin
Rosebud SC
9
2
2
D Pavlic
Bunyip District SC
7
2
1
D Paul
Aspendale SC
7
2
3
E Teles
Pakenham United FC
8
2
1
G Bozzo
Aspendale SC
4
2
2
H Aylett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
10
2
1
I Davies
Rosebud SC
9
2
2
J Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
2
2
J Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
2
1
L Mcdonald
Bunyip District SC
9
2
L Hughes
Casey Panthers SC
9
2
L Lenders
Bunyip District SC
10
2
4
M Comini
Bunyip District SC
7
2
2
M Pagliarulo
Rosebud SC
9
2
1
M Mao
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
2
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
11
2
M Siu
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
2
1
N Y A Appiah
Pakenham United FC
10
2
1
N Spiropoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
R Amiri
Mount Eliza SC
9
2
1
S Polydor
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
2
S Badada
Barton United FC
4
2
1
W Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
9
2
3
A A Azizi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
11
1
A Hussaini
Casey Panthers SC
10
1
1
A S Akbari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
1
1
A Sakhi
Pakenham United FC
11
1
1
A Hamad
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
1
A Chandra
Mount Eliza SC
6
1
C Norris
Aspendale SC
11
1
1
E Alimovski
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
1
F Hampson
Aspendale SC
11
1
1
J Platt
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
1
3
J Markulin
Rosebud SC
7
1
J Florent
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
1
5
J Athanassiou
Aspendale SC
9
1
J Caruana
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
1
1
J D Baize
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
3
1
J Reineke
Aspendale SC
4
1
K Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
L Simon
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
L Tate
Mount Martha Soccer Club
8
1
L Mccafferty
Bunyip District SC
1
1
L Calambe
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
1
2
1
M Howard
Bunyip District SC
9
1
1
M Elyasi
Barton United FC
6
1
M Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
M Self
Aspendale SC
10
1
M Athiu
Casey Panthers SC
3
1
2
M Clark
Mount Eliza SC
8
1
M Turner
Seaford United SC
8
1
N Chand
Mount Eliza SC
8
1
3
1
N Kumar
Casey Panthers SC
3
1
1
O Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
1
O Khurrami
Casey Panthers SC
8
1
R Ramos
Pakenham United FC
7
1
S Sriwickramasekaran
Seaford United SC
5
1
T White
Mount Eliza SC
1
1
V Haldezos
Pakenham United FC
11
1
2
V Makota
Casey Panthers SC
10
1
W Benzina
Bunyip District SC
5
1
1
W Reis
Pakenham United FC
7
1
3
Z Foad
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
1
1
Z Ahmad
Casey Panthers SC
2
1
1
A Zaveeri
Pakenham United FC
1
A Steele
Mount Martha Soccer Club
10
5
2
A Haidari
Barton United FC
8
A Victor
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
A Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
A Mambo
Pakenham United FC
4
A Tabensky
Bunyip District SC
1
A Hall
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
2
A Cardinale
Seaford United SC
5
2
1
A Aman
Pakenham United FC
3
A Mottahari
Casey Panthers SC
2
A Muhibi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
A R Haidari
Barton United FC
1
A S Rezai
Casey Panthers SC
4
A Bangura
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
1
A Fernandez
Casey Panthers SC
11
1
A Thomas
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
A Alya
Barton United FC
6
1
A Lueth
Seaford United SC
3
1
B Jamalie
Barton United FC
9
2
1
B Caulfield
Seaford United SC
8
B Garside
Aspendale SC
2
B V Wel
Bunyip District SC
1
B Lacko
Pakenham United FC
4
B Monk
Rosebud SC
3
C Best
Mount Eliza SC
1
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C Norton
Seaford United SC
2
C Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
3
1
C Craig
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
C Colletti
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C V Dam
Pakenham United FC
3
C Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
C Mccormack
Rosebud SC
10
C Gibbs
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
C Mooney
Rosebud SC
9
1
C Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
9
C Whitehead
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
C Osorio
Seaford United SC
10
D Baika
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
D Gray
Pakenham United FC
9
D May
Bunyip District SC
2
D Santoro
Casey Panthers SC
11
D Smit
Pakenham United FC
1
D Madat
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
1
D Bozic
Pakenham United FC
5
D Ofuho
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
D Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
E Walker
Bunyip District SC
4
1
E Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
E Hunnam
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
E Hunt
Rosebud SC
10
E Masterson
Mount Eliza SC
1
E Morara
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
F Sahar
Casey Panthers SC
5
F Matamala
Casey Panthers SC
5
F Moore
Casey Panthers SC
6
1
F Aggus
Seaford United SC
1
F Spellacy
Mount Eliza SC
4
F Vemis
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
2
F Barrett
Rosebud SC
5
F Barilla
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
G D Rose
Casey Panthers SC
10
G Pearce
Bunyip District SC
8
1
G Paterson
Pakenham United FC
2
G Doggale
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
G Madul
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
G Flaounas
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
H Tumzghi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
9
2
H Budgen
Rosebud SC
7
H Ahmed
Casey Panthers SC
4
1
H Singh
Pakenham United FC
1
H Battison
Mount Eliza SC
7
H Williamson
Aspendale SC
1
H Nazari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
H Haidari
Barton United FC
10
2
H Karimi
Barton United FC
3
H Hicks
Seaford United SC
6
H Kimitei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
H Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
I W Martinez
Bunyip District SC
2
I Harrison
Seaford United SC
6
J Brett
Bunyip District SC
2
J Naylor
Pakenham United FC
2
J Wyer
Rosebud SC
*
5
J Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
11
J Bigg
Rosebud SC
10
3
J Hoskin
Seaford United SC
2
J Meak
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
J Smit
Pakenham United FC
3
1
J Biondo
Bunyip District SC
10
1
J Hill
Mount Eliza SC
9
J Jang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
J Herra
Bunyip District SC
2
J Liddle
Mount Eliza SC
10
J Powell
Mount Eliza SC
7
J Kilmartin
Aspendale SC
2
J Stuchbury
Bunyip District SC
5
2
J Dostdar
Casey Panthers SC
2
J Akhtarzada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J V Ette
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
J F E Arlanda
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
J Watts
Rosebud SC
10
1
J Cartier
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J Roussis
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
J Harrasser
Seaford United SC
10
J Ben
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
J Vacouftsis
Mount Eliza SC
1
J Mcmillan
Mount Martha Soccer Club
7
2
1
J Mravljak
Aspendale SC
6
J Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
1
J D Santos
Rosebud SC
2
1
K Bonnin
Seaford United SC
1
K Robinson
Rosebud SC
1
K Sarkisyan
Casey Panthers SC
2
K Bloomfield
Bunyip District SC
1
K Gatluak
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
1
K Cardoza
Pakenham United FC
4
K Kattam
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
K Kibet
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
1
K Katikang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
K Bahrami
Seaford United SC
2
K Lenders
Bunyip District SC
2
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
L Goldfinch
Bunyip District SC
10
1
L Mitchell
Mount Eliza SC
5
L Storai
Bunyip District SC
4
L Gangemi
Casey Panthers SC
1
L Marco
Aspendale SC
11
1
L Brooks
Pakenham United FC
8
1
L Norris
Aspendale SC
11
L Johnston
Seaford United SC
11
2
L Bisogini
Rosebud SC
10
1
L Ashuel
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
L Armao
Mount Eliza SC
9
L Dennis
Rosebud SC
1
L Jeric
Bunyip District SC
8
L Strohhecker
Mount Eliza SC
1
M Haidari
Casey Panthers SC
7
1
M Ayom
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
M Poda
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
M Antonopoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
M Howard
Pakenham United FC
1
M Shachar
Mount Eliza SC
7
M Henderson
Pakenham United FC
4
M Uberti
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Cobb
Seaford United SC
2
1
M Evans
Mount Eliza SC
3
M Leggett
Aspendale SC
5
1
M Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
7
3
1
M Symonds-Keogh
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
1
M Ribyou
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
M Horvatinovic
Casey Panthers SC
7
M Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
M Brown
Seaford United SC
1
M Cohen
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
1
M Bangura
Barton United FC
1
1
M Mohammadi
Barton United FC
7
M Mousa
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
5
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
1
M Asghari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
3
M Rezazada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Yawari
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
N Drozdek
Aspendale SC
6
N Meade
Seaford United SC
6
1
N Padinis
Aspendale SC
3
N Yole
Rosebud SC
7
2
1
N Hashimi
Barton United FC
7
N Jamalie
Barton United FC
10
2
N Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
3
2
N Vythilingum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
11
1
N Oomah
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
O Akokonei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
O Oceng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
O Clark
Aspendale SC
4
O Alshanqiti
Casey Panthers SC
4
O Hassani
Casey Panthers SC
9
5
2
O Sultani
Barton United FC
3
P Borboa
Aspendale SC
2
P Calvino
Aspendale SC
1
P Lee
Pakenham United FC
1
P Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
2
P Pardillo
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Payne
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Aitchison
Seaford United SC
9
P Carver
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
2
1
P Azimi
Barton United FC
9
R Hussaini
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
R Mcdonald
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
R Tayab
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
1
R Hussaini
Barton United FC
8
3
1
R V Zanden
Mount Eliza SC
10
2
R Tchong
Pakenham United FC
8
2
R Philpott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
R Livera
Seaford United SC
4
1
S Habeeb
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
S O'Connell
Mount Eliza SC
3
S Alebraheme
Pakenham United FC
6
S Hussain
Barton United FC
5
S Crespo
Casey Panthers SC
5
S Donoghue
Rosebud SC
2
S Kago
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
S Pispek
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
S Kafuka
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
S Nazari
Barton United FC
1
S Sharifi
Barton United FC
9
1
1
S Sinha
Pakenham United FC
1
S Papaluca
Rosebud SC
8
3
S Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
S Fazel
Barton United FC
10
1
S S Tehrani
Casey Panthers SC
1
T Jelley
Casey Panthers SC
10
T Davison
Aspendale SC
5
1
T Lino
Pakenham United FC
3
1
1
T Nicolli
Pakenham United FC
7
1
T Oswell
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
T Khenglawt
Pakenham United FC
3
T Durovic
Bunyip District SC
4
T Mortier
Bunyip District SC
1
T Pennett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
V Santos
Pakenham United FC
1
V Vengadachellum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
3
1
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
W Taylor
Bunyip District SC
4
W Gowans
Rosebud SC
1
Y Ferozi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
Y Malygin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
Y Jagatheson
Mount Eliza SC
7
Y Tsehaye
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
1
Z Jeric
Bunyip District SC
1
Z Johnstone
Seaford United SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started