Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 4 North
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 4 North
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Pitchford
Docklands Athletic FC
4
8
S Mickoska
Lalor United Senior FC
3
6
E Roche
Docklands Athletic FC
5
5
K Hood
Keon Park SC
6
5
A Treloar
Docklands Athletic FC
4
4
A Pecchiar
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
4
J Latino
Docklands Athletic FC
5
4
A Adler
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
3
A Ramasamy
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
3
G Bennie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
8
3
M Donald
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
6
3
O Evans
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
6
3
P Ebrahimi-Rerakis
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
3
S Ravalli
Lalor United Senior FC
5
3
S Clemson
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
6
3
B Church
Docklands Athletic FC
3
2
C Meiklejohn
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
2
E Cliff
Meadow Park SC
6
2
J Paskalidis
Docklands Athletic FC
5
2
J Yeung
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
6
2
J Lilla
Keon Park SC
5
2
K Stefanovski
Lalor United Senior FC
5
2
L Ilievska
Lalor United Senior FC
5
2
M Chetcuti
Meadow Park SC
6
2
N Pafralis
Keon Park SC
4
2
R Soulsby
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
2
A Stavreski
Lalor United Senior FC
5
1
A Bosio
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
6
1
C Knight
Meadow Park SC
6
1
C Daoud
Keon Park SC
5
1
C Thomas
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
D Ramel
Meadow Park SC
4
1
G Masucci
Lalor United Senior FC
4
1
G Maidment
Mitchell Rangers SC
5
1
H Cooper
Docklands Athletic FC
4
1
K Cliff
Meadow Park SC
1
1
K Said
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
K Hesketh
Docklands Athletic FC
4
1
L Centorrino
Meadow Park SC
6
1
L Cuzzi
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
1
M Falovic
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
1
N Spirkovski
Lalor United Senior FC
5
1
N Sexton
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
1
R Atanasovski
Lalor United Senior FC
3
1
R Faulknor
Mitchell Rangers SC
5
1
S Warren
Mitchell Rangers SC
4
1
S Xerri
Meadow Park SC
6
1
T Bryant
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
1
T Pucakoski
Lalor United Senior FC
4
1
1
Y S Pujol
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
1
A Reiff
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
A Gerner
Darebin Falcons WSC
7
A Xerri
Meadow Park SC
1
A Lemoh
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Good
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
A Vorchheimer
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A K P Nunez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
3
A Mackie
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
A Roache-Wilson
Docklands Athletic FC
5
A Sun
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
A Nguyen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
6
A Tran
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
A Mcmanus
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
A Pradel
Darebin Falcons WSC
7
A Cheers
Docklands Athletic FC
5
A Arob
Lalor United Senior FC
1
B Talevski
Lalor United Senior FC
2
B Ismail
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
8
B Lang
Darebin Falcons WSC
7
B Basilone
Meadow Park SC
6
B Ryan
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
C Ipek
Keon Park SC
6
C Edmonds
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
C Pace
Meadow Park SC
5
C Falcini
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
C Edmonds
Mitchell Rangers SC
5
C Farmer
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
C Yardley
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
C V Heer
Darebin Falcons WSC
3
C Hatton
Meadow Park SC
4
C Fazzari
Keon Park SC
4
D Kyrani
Keon Park SC
4
D Munoz
Keon Park SC
6
1
E Corbett
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
E Reda
Lalor United Senior FC
2
E Cannon
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
E Glasenapp
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
E Northwood
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
E Cook
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
E Ristevski
Lalor United Senior FC
4
E Avan
Keon Park SC
2
E Gracic
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
E Piez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
8
F Morreo
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
G Masucci
Lalor United Senior FC
5
G Cavallo
Docklands Athletic FC
5
H R Kumar
Keon Park SC
4
H Hakai
Lalor United Senior FC
4
1
H Dixon
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
I D Borrello
Keon Park SC
5
I Kostovska
Lalor United Senior FC
5
J Holt
Mitchell Rangers SC
5
J Camilleri
Keon Park SC
4
J Ruba
Darebin Falcons WSC
2
J Thomson
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
J Watterson
Keon Park SC
5
J Dunbar
Darebin Falcons WSC
7
J J Mcgowan
Keon Park SC
4
1
J Nassimbwa
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
J Jobson
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
K Down
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
6
K Block
Darebin Falcons WSC
7
K Gardner
Darebin Falcons WSC
4
K Callahan
Keon Park SC
5
K Parker
Docklands Athletic FC
3
K Herman
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
K Stojanovski
Lalor United Senior FC
4
K Silcock
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
K Audehm
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
K Reslan
Lalor United Senior FC
1
L V Prameswari
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
8
L Davies
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
6
L Fallace
Darebin Falcons WSC
2
L Moloney
Meadow Park SC
5
L Henderson
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
L Bullock
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
8
L Scriven
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
L Jones
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
L Esmeraldino
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
3
L Donovan
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M U Weisfelt
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M J M Moreno
Keon Park SC
4
M Cathro
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
8
M Chea
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
1
M Poposki
Lalor United Senior FC
4
M Brown
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
M Risteski
Lalor United Senior FC
2
M Gibbons
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
M Kobayashi
Darebin Falcons WSC
3
M Banach-Wightman
Docklands Athletic FC
4
1
M Cross
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
M Martin
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
M Y Au
Docklands Athletic FC
2
N Hannon
Darebin Falcons WSC
6
N Salkin
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
N Trinidad
Meadow Park SC
6
N Maranesi
Darebin Falcons WSC
5
N Hassan
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
6
O Barrese
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
O Cachia
Mitchell Rangers SC
3
R Smith
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
7
R Pearton
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
S Huweil
Meadow Park SC
6
S Huweil
Meadow Park SC
6
S Gunning
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
S Robson
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
S Nassig
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
S Aydin
Keon Park SC
6
S Arpaci
Keon Park SC
6
S Perry
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
S Barlow
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue
1
S Dankha
Keon Park SC
4
T Gibbons
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
T Burr
Mitchell Rangers SC
3
T Hall
Lalor United Senior FC
5
T Agosta
Meadow Park SC
6
T Xerri
Keon Park SC
5
T Perry
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
T Nicolaou
Meadow Park SC
5
T Mcgowan
Darebin Falcons WSC
3
V Bramich
Mitchell Rangers SC
5
V Kozak
Keon Park SC
6
Y Franicevic
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Y Y Yeap
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started