Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' South-East 18B
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Boys' South-East 18B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Khor
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
4
A O'Reilly
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
2
A R Fahim
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
1
A Beeravalli
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
A Langer
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
A Shan
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
1
A O'Callaghan
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
1
A Lionatos
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
A Sabljak
Malvern City FC 18B
1
A Dandreas
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
A Hamidy
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
1
A Khodeir
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
4
A Saeedi
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
A Khan
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
4
A Moutafis
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
2
A Ischia
Malvern City FC 18B
2
3
A Ward
Malvern City FC 18B
2
A Hiou
Malvern City FC 18B
1
A Hortis
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
A Farooq
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
1
A Jona
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
A ( Gomez
Malvern City FC 18B
5
A Westcott
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
A Seeto-Grossi
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
1
B Coleman
Sandringham SC Scorchers
4
B Hodes
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
B Rosenberg
Collingwood City FC
3
B Scheloske
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
B Davis
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
1
C Jacobs
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
1
C Wang
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
C Barthelot
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
4
2
C Gomme
Collingwood City FC
4
C Bryan
Collingwood City FC
3
C Mackenzie
Mooroolbark SC
1
1
C Wilkinson
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
1
D Wong
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
1
D Poole
Malvern City FC 18B
3
D Barlow
Sandringham SC Scorchers
4
D Lipton
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
D Lopes
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
4
D Payne
Collingwood City FC
1
D Rayen
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
1
D Smith
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
E Curphey
Sandringham SC Scorchers
2
E Yin
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
E Arnachellum
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
E Tsiakos
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
E Coyne
Sandringham SC Scorchers
4
F Ivanov
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
1
F Mcauley
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
G Ku
Collingwood City FC
4
1
G Verdiants
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
1
G Hamamy
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
H Bez
Malvern City FC 18B
4
H Kersten
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
H Bodo
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
H Mclachlan
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
H Venturini
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
H Dai
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
1
H Bianchi
Ashburton United SC
1
1
H Verratti
Malvern City FC 18B
5
I Altman
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
I Harrington
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
I Redden
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
I Garzon
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
I To
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
3
1
J Ben-David
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
J Howard
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
2
J Beech
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
1
J Dyke
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
J Ryan
Malvern City FC 18B
3
J Bell
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
3
J Gilbert
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
J Ryan
Malvern City FC 18B
1
J Savery
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
J Ubachs
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
4
J Solomons
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
2
J Durkin
Malvern City FC 18B
5
J Nguyen
Malvern City FC 18B
5
J Matsakas
Malvern City FC 18B
1
J Filopoulos
Malvern City FC 18B
1
J Parasol
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
J Summers
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
K Lang
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
K Nguyen
Collingwood City FC
4
K Du
Collingwood City FC
4
K Wolfe
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
K Black
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
K Mandikos
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
3
K Papantoniou
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
1
L Scott-Young
Malvern City FC 18B
5
L Pauline
Malvern City FC 18B
5
L Roth
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
L Coates
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
L Callaghan
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
L Peoples
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
L Piper
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
1
L Penfound
Collingwood City FC
4
L Oldfield
Collingwood City FC
4
L D'Angelo
Collingwood City FC
1
L D Boon
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
L James
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
1
M B Shetrit
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
M Visal
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
M Ferrara
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
M Maniatis
Collingwood City FC
3
M Counsel
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
M Mctier
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
4
2
M Merunovich
Collingwood City FC
3
M Robinson
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
M Storey
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
1
M Economos
Collingwood City FC
4
M Mohammadi
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
3
N Chava
Malvern City FC 18B
4
N Arora
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
N Walmsley
Collingwood City FC
4
N Machet
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
N Mcmillan
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
N Pook
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
N Dharma
Sandringham SC Scorchers
4
O Murphy
Sandringham SC Scorchers
5
O Rosencveig
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
4
O D Luca
Malvern City FC 18B
2
P Vrionis
Sandringham SC Scorchers
2
P Perioris
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
1
R Gunn
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
R Gomme
Collingwood City FC
4
1
R Jivanjee
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
5
R Keidar
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
R Lyons
Malvern City FC 18B
3
R Thompson
Mooroolbark SC
1
1
S Ververis
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
S Okoumousis
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
1
T Peters
Malvern City FC 18B
4
2
T Dommisse
Sandringham SC Scorchers
4
T Mahony
Malvern City FC 18B
5
T Oswell
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
T Stevens
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
T Nicolaides
Glen Eira FC (Knights)
4
T Golec
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
T Ku
Collingwood City FC
1
T Corimbelly-Sanchez
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
5
W Thurston
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
W Strangward
Malvern City FC 18B
2
W Ambegoda
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
3
2
X Caiafa
Glen Eira FC (Rhinos)
5
1
X Rasguido
Malvern City FC 18B
4
X Towns
Ashburton United SC
1
2
Y Yogaraja
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers
5
1
Y Moss
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
Y Azoulay
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
Y Moss
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts
1
Z Brownlie
Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners
4
Z Aly
Collingwood City FC
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started