Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Burgess
Clarence Zebras Black
15
28
M Pavlides
South Hobart Red
15
25
I O Connor
South Hobart Red
*
16
14
M Kwa
Taroona FC
15
11
C Mcgrath
South Hobart Blue
15
10
O Harnwell
Taroona FC
15
10
A Lindus
South Hobart Blue
13
9
I Gadon
South Hobart Red
*
16
8
M Keetch
Kingborough Lions
14
8
A Siauw
South Hobart Red
*
14
7
E Christie
Clarence Zebras Black
15
7
Y Hall
Clarence Zebras Black
15
7
M Riley
Taroona FC
15
6
E Tracey
Clarence Zebras Black
15
5
E Bingham
Clarence Zebras Black
14
4
F Buckmaster
South Hobart Blue
13
4
S M Miguel
Kingborough Lions
14
4
C Fenton
South Hobart Blue
15
3
E Pollard
Clarence Zebras Black
13
3
E Thomas
South Hobart Blue
14
3
L Gillard
South Hobart Blue
11
3
O Turk
Clarence Zebras Black
15
3
B Siedentopf
South Hobart Red
11
2
C Bumford
Kingborough Lions
15
2
E Savory
South Hobart Blue
15
2
F Yarrow
Taroona FC
15
2
H Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
15
2
H Kull
Kingborough Lions
13
2
J Milne
Taroona FC
15
2
L Schofield
Kingborough Lions
13
2
M Atherton
Kingborough Lions
4
2
M Jarman
South Hobart Blue
15
2
S Peterson
Kingborough Lions
5
2
A Chilcott
Clarence Zebras Black
15
1
A Glynatsis
Taroona FC
15
1
A Bumford
Kingborough Lions
2
1
C Brennan
Clarence Zebras Black
15
1
C Milic
Kingborough Lions
1
1
E Roussos
South Hobart Blue
13
1
E Stoksik
Kingborough Lions
1
1
E Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras Red
11
1
E O'Neill
Taroona FC
1
1
J Hurd
South Hobart Red
15
1
L Gillard
South Hobart Blue
4
1
L Jones
Taroona FC
14
1
L Mauafu
South Hobart Red
15
1
M Dean
South Hobart Blue
15
1
A Owen
Kingborough Lions
1
A Allingham
South Hobart Blue
10
A Riley
Taroona FC
15
A Chabot
Kingborough Lions
1
A Kleywegt
Taroona FC
15
A Luttrell
Clarence Zebras Black
8
A Stephenson
Clarence Zebras Red
11
A Nicol
South Hobart Red
15
C Terry
South Hobart Blue
5
C Terhell
Taroona FC
15
D Stott
Kingborough Lions
4
E Moutsatsos
South Hobart Blue
1
E Lan
South Hobart Red
2
E O'Leary
South Hobart Red
14
E Dale
Kingborough Lions
15
E Kelly
South Hobart Red
13
E Holloway
South Hobart Red
14
H Cowen
Clarence Zebras Black
15
J Bacic
Taroona FC
15
K Broadribb
Kingborough Lions
14
K Round
South Hobart Red
2
L Davey
Clarence Zebras Red
10
1
M Higgins
South Hobart Blue
1
M Stanley
Kingborough Lions
14
M Lewis
Clarence Zebras Black
13
O Morgan
Kingborough Lions
2
O Bugelli
Kingborough Lions
3
O Muir
Kingborough Lions
12
P Leditschke
Kingborough Lions
13
R Arahanga
Clarence Zebras Black
15
S V Limbeek
South Hobart Blue
14
T Hennessy
Kingborough Lions
2
W Johnson
South Hobart Red
15
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started