Perth Football League (WAAFL)
Fixtures/Results
WA Football News
Club Websites
Venues
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perth Football League (WAAFL)
/
C1
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
A Grade
A Reserves
A Grade Women's
A Grade Women's
B Grade
B Reserves
B Grade Women's
C1
C1 Reserves
C1 Women's
C2
C2 Reserves
C2 Women's
C3
C3 Reserves
C3 Women's
C4
C4 Reserves
C5
C5 Reserves
E1
E2
E3
E4
Phil Scott Colts
Drew Banfield Colts
Ian Dargie Colts
Laurie Keene Colts
Brett Jones Colts
Integrated
Fixtures/Results
C1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
BEST POINTS
B Ellis
Willetton
9
26
L Douglas
Willetton
9
21
R Newbold
Kalamunda (C1)
8
18
T Coe
Canning Vale (C1)
10
17
S Price
Canning Vale (C1)
10
12
A Cook
Canning Vale (C1)
10
11
D Brescacin
Kalamunda (C1)
7
9
R Jones
Canning Vale (C1)
8
9
T Pottinger
Kalamunda (C1)
9
9
T Ugle
Canning Vale (C1)
6
8
B V Groningen
Kalamunda (C1)
9
6
E Strahan
Gosnells
8
6
J Nelson
Canning Vale (C1)
7
6
L Shepherd
Warnbro Swans (C1)
8
6
C Ellis
Willetton
9
5
D Schreiber-Wood
Warnbro Swans (C1)
6
5
E Dann
Warnbro Swans (C1)
7
5
J Schleicher
Willetton
9
5
J Holmes
Canning Vale (C1)
8
5
R Williams
Canning Vale (C1)
6
5
T Morris
Kalamunda (C1)
9
5
B Southcott
Kalamunda (C1)
9
4
K Palermo
Warnbro Swans (C1)
8
4
M Pearce
Warnbro Swans (C1)
4
4
B Fee
Canning Vale (C1)
7
3
B Wardle
Willetton
3
3
C Green
Gosnells
2
3
C Jack
Kalamunda (C1)
7
3
H Ingram
Willetton
7
3
J Sinclair
Canning Vale (C1)
10
3
L Hunter
Willetton
7
3
N Ho
Willetton
4
3
R Branch
Canning Vale (C1)
7
3
S Rowlands
Willetton
5
3
A Hutchison
Kalamunda (C1)
3
2
B Gotti
Willetton
9
2
B Johnstone
Canning Vale (C1)
10
2
C Butterfield
Canning Vale (C1)
7
2
H Tyler
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
2
J Pool
Canning Vale (C1)
3
2
J Kegg
Kalamunda (C1)
6
2
J Harris
Kalamunda (C1)
9
2
J Coleman
Willetton
8
2
J Narrier
Kalamunda (C1)
3
2
K Dougan
Gosnells
7
2
L Robinson
Warnbro Swans (C1)
4
2
T Phillips
Canning Vale (C1)
5
2
T Caddy
Kalamunda (C1)
6
2
A Pottinger
Kalamunda (C1)
8
1
A White
Gosnells
9
1
B Holman
Kalamunda (C1)
9
1
C W Park
Willetton
8
1
C Trantino
Warnbro Swans (C1)
4
1
C Wilson
Warnbro Swans (C1)
7
1
D Witcombe
Kalamunda (C1)
3
1
D Sala-Tenna
Kalamunda (C1)
8
1
D Chadwick
Canning Vale (C1)
3
1
D Johnstone
Canning Vale (C1)
8
1
E Collard
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
1
J Bowen
Kalamunda (C1)
1
1
J Brockbernd
Kalamunda (C1)
2
1
J Wythes
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
1
J Ritchie
Willetton
3
1
L Katic
Willetton
1
1
L Kleppe
Willetton
8
1
L Huntley
Kalamunda (C1)
4
1
P Bower
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
1
Q Shandley
Willetton
3
1
R Crafter
Warnbro Swans (C1)
3
1
T Hale
Gosnells
9
1
A Locicero
Willetton
2
A Bevan
Quinns District (C1)
6
A Crisp
Carlisle (C1)
7
A Crisp
Ocean Ridge (B)
7
A Doig
Willetton
9
A Millson
Canning Vale (C1)
7
A Mckenzie
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
A Mcdonald
Warnbro Swans (C1)
4
A Narkle
Carlisle (C1)
2
A Taylor
Gosnells
4
A Crosby
Quinns District (C1)
2
A Miragliotta
Quinns District (C1)
2
B Chalmers
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
B Frankhuizen
Canning Vale (C1)
1
B Waddell
Willetton
2
B Austin
Quinns District (C1)
7
B Norman
League
8
B Raxworthy
League
11
B Dupont
Kalamunda (C1)
9
B Voges
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
B Couch
Quinns District (C1)
9
B Higgins
Carlisle (C1)
3
B Plumridge
Canning Vale (C1)
7
B Whitaker
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
B Luckens
Gosnells
8
B Meyers
Ocean Ridge (B)
1
B Templeton
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
B Thompson
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
B Becker
Kalamunda (C1)
8
B Phillis
Gosnells
3
B Pitcher
League
11
B Fraser
Quinns District (C1)
1
B Longley
League
9
B Chalwell
Willetton
2
B Smith
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
B Parker
Quinns District (C1)
4
C D Maddalena
League
10
C Willing
Gosnells
7
C Goodhew
Gosnells
9
C Hanlon
Warnbro Swans (C1)
8
C Johnston
Canning Vale (C1)
9
C Strnadica
League
1
C Doncon
Ocean Ridge (B)
3
C Douglas
Willetton
6
C Hall
Carlisle (C1)
2
C Plover
League
6
C Wilson
Kalamunda (C1)
7
C Graham
League
11
C Yarran
Gosnells
1
C Agostino
Gosnells
1
C Lee
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
C Valentine
Quinns District (C1)
9
C Thomas
League
1
C Christensen
Kalamunda (C1)
1
C Lewis
Carlisle (C1)
9
C Staines
Gosnells
4
C Dickson
Carlisle (C1)
5
C Hagen
League
9
C Lewis
Willetton
1
C Savill
League
1
C Faulds
League
9
C Roche
Gosnells
5
C Thomson
Gosnells
3
C Olczyk
League
11
C Price
Ocean Ridge (B)
7
D King
League
3
D Adams
Canning Vale (C1)
8
D Holdman
Warnbro Swans (C1)
1
D Abel
Warnbro Swans (C1)
2
D Hendrix
Gosnells
3
D Lewis
Quinns District (C1)
4
D Malaspina
Quinns District (C1)
1
D Spry
Canning Vale (C1)
10
D Rafferty
Carlisle (C1)
1
D Brooks
Willetton
7
D Myors
Willetton
9
D Stauborg
Gosnells
5
D Blurton
Ocean Ridge (B)
1
D Robinson
Gosnells
4
D Bolton
Gosnells
1
D Coulthard
League
1
D Lewis
Carlisle (C1)
3
E Mitchell
Gosnells
9
E Brown
League
11
E Faulds
Kalamunda (C1)
2
E Brazier
Ocean Ridge (B)
8
F Bain
Kalamunda (C1)
3
G Comito
Ocean Ridge (B)
1
G Tully
Ocean Ridge (B)
3
H Yorkshire
Quinns District (C1)
5
H Ryan
Canning Vale (C1)
3
H Heald
Canning Vale (C1)
6
H Davis
Warnbro Swans (C1)
4
H Hardy
Kalamunda (C1)
4
I Saleh
Quinns District (C1)
4
I Devitt-Boyd
Carlisle (C1)
9
J Ballantyne
Carlisle (C1)
3
J Butler
Carlisle (C1)
8
J Deighton
Quinns District (C1)
9
J Koval
Carlisle (C1)
7
J Maxwell
Quinns District (C1)
2
J Porter
Quinns District (C1)
1
J Short
Quinns District (C1)
8
J Cousemacker
Gosnells
1
J Lee
Carlisle (C1)
8
J Martinez
League
10
J Mortimer
Carlisle (C1)
8
J Regan
Quinns District (C1)
5
J Schreiber-Wood
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
J Smith
Gosnells
6
J Pardi
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
J Grover
Quinns District (C1)
5
J Johnson
Quinns District (C1)
8
J Jones
Quinns District (C1)
3
J Williams
Carlisle (C1)
1
J Phillips
League
11
J Belcher
Carlisle (C1)
9
J D S Miguel
League
1
J King
Quinns District (C1)
7
J Outten
Kalamunda (C1)
2
J Parker
Quinns District (C1)
5
J Pratley
Willetton
9
J Burton
Carlisle (C1)
1
J Dowen
Ocean Ridge (B)
1
J Mcmurray
League
1
J Gandy
Canning Vale (C1)
10
J Emberson
Canning Vale (C1)
4
J Blakiston
Carlisle (C1)
4
J Mrsa
Ocean Ridge (B)
3
J Booth
Warnbro Swans (C1)
1
J Currie
Kalamunda (C1)
3
J Lenard
Kalamunda (C1)
1
J Fernie
League
7
J Lorimer
Canning Vale (C1)
8
J Garlett
Carlisle (C1)
8
J Edwards
Carlisle (C1)
5
J Richardson
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
J Ha
Carlisle (C1)
1
J O'Byrne
Warnbro Swans (C1)
8
J Campo
Carlisle (C1)
5
J Gaiger
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
J Millar
League
6
J Moorhouse
Quinns District (C1)
3
J Arasi
Willetton
2
J Chegwidden
League
8
J Barber
Warnbro Swans (C1)
7
J Lester
Warnbro Swans (C1)
3
J Devitt-Boyd
Carlisle (C1)
3
J Hall
Gosnells
8
J Kennelly
Canning Vale (C1)
3
J Kuser
Carlisle (C1)
7
J Kyle
Willetton
7
J Mackie
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
J Webster
Canning Vale (C1)
7
J Clements
Gosnells
9
K Pescod
Gosnells
7
K Scudds
Carlisle (C1)
1
K Phillips
Canning Vale (C1)
1
K Finn
Ocean Ridge (B)
1
K Marshall
Willetton
1
K Hughes
Carlisle (C1)
2
K Forrest
League
11
K Hindmarsh
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
K Martin
Willetton
8
L Beattie
Quinns District (C1)
2
L Bennett
League
8
L Fraser
Canning Vale (C1)
3
L Harty
Kalamunda (C1)
6
L Gallagher
Gosnells
9
L Harvey
League
10
L Strnadica
League
4
L Baron
Quinns District (C1)
6
L Henry
Carlisle (C1)
3
L Martin
Ocean Ridge (B)
11
L Kempton
Ocean Ridge (B)
11
L Maguire-Diamond
Carlisle (C1)
6
L Blair
Carlisle (C1)
4
L Beissel
Quinns District (C1)
9
L Higgs
Warnbro Swans (C1)
1
L Richards
Ocean Ridge (B)
3
L S Jack
League
9
M Brown
Warnbro Swans (C1)
5
M Bell
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
M Fraser
Canning Vale (C1)
4
M Gilhome
Quinns District (C1)
2
M Mcpartland
Quinns District (C1)
2
M Windsor
Willetton
9
M Benson
Kalamunda (C1)
6
M Ferguson
League
4
M Johnson
Carlisle (C1)
3
M Mercer
Kalamunda (C1)
3
M Steacy
Willetton
6
M Brescacin
Kalamunda (C1)
1
M Cohen
Gosnells
1
M Rafferty
Carlisle (C1)
2
M Robertson
Quinns District (C1)
9
M Vidich
Gosnells
7
M Crew
Carlisle (C1)
9
M Kleppe
Willetton
4
M Mckay
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
M Newby-Butt
Quinns District (C1)
1
M Steacy
Willetton
2
M Theunissen
Warnbro Swans (C1)
7
M Vellios
Quinns District (C1)
9
M Withers
Gosnells
6
N Aurisch-Pike
Quinns District (C1)
7
N Bravington
Quinns District (C1)
7
N Hansen
Gosnells
3
N Moodie
Warnbro Swans (C1)
2
N Murray
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
N Crawford
Carlisle (C1)
4
N Clune
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
P C Reilly
Gosnells
1
P Kerslake
Kalamunda (C1)
8
Q Bird
Carlisle (C1)
1
R Burge
Willetton
1
R Shaw
Gosnells
3
R Allaway
Quinns District (C1)
1
R Hutton
Quinns District (C1)
3
R Westlund
Quinns District (C1)
3
R Polak
Carlisle (C1)
9
R Wells
Carlisle (C1)
4
R Cushing
Kalamunda (C1)
9
R Jones
Canning Vale (C1)
4
R Shore
Carlisle (C1)
6
R Wallis
Willetton
9
R Walley
Carlisle (C1)
1
R Barker
Carlisle (C1)
6
R Trigg
Warnbro Swans (C1)
1
R Davies
Gosnells
6
R Gould
Ocean Ridge (B)
10
R Maitland
Ocean Ridge (B)
11
R Thompson
Gosnells
4
R Wenn
League
9
S Chitty
Carlisle (C1)
1
S Contarino
Carlisle (C1)
1
S Perkusich
Carlisle (C1)
1
S Hobbs
Kalamunda (C1)
1
S Sharp
Quinns District (C1)
8
S Jones
League
1
S Lewis
Gosnells
9
S Gilbody
Ocean Ridge (B)
12
S Armstrong
League
1
S Narrier
Kalamunda (C1)
4
S Aylward
Quinns District (C1)
8
S Plover
League
4
S Slater
Gosnells
1
S Gallagher
Lions
9
S Musca
Warnbro Swans (C1)
3
S Nixon
Ocean Ridge (B)
2
S Hunter
Carlisle (C1)
1
T Harris
Carlisle (C1)
9
T Ashworth
Ocean Ridge (B)
11
T Stevens
Gosnells
3
T Gazzola
Warnbro Swans (C1)
9
T Zsilinszky
Quinns District (C1)
6
T Betts
Gosnells
2
T R Zimdahl
League
3
T Sansom
Gosnells
2
T Vickers
Ocean Ridge (B)
7
T Sorrell
League
11
T Hindmarsh
Ocean Ridge (B)
6
X Dhurrkay
Gosnells
1
Z Armstrong
Carlisle (C1)
3
Z Semmens
Quinns District (C1)
5
Z Wilks
Carlisle (C1)
2
Z Marwick
League
10
Z Savage
Gosnells
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started