Bulleen-Templestowe Basketball Club, Inc
Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bulleen-Templestowe Basketball Club
/
Wednesday 1/2 Girls A grade
Filter by season
2020 Season One
2019 Season Two
2019 Season One
2018 Season Two
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mini ball Boys Term 3 2019
Mini ball Girls Term 3 2019
Miniball term 4 2019 Boys
Miniball term 4 2019 Girls
Monday 5/6 Boys A/B Grade
Monday 5/6 Boys D grade
Monday Mens A Grade
Monday 5/6 Boys B grade
Monday 5/6 Boys C grade
Monday Mens B Grade
Monday Mens C Grade
Monday Mens D1 Grade
Monday 5/6 Girls A Grade
Monday 5/6 Girls B grade
Monday Mens D2 Grade
Monday Mens D3 Grade
AAA 5/6 Girls B grade
Monday Mens D4 Grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys A/B grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys B grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys D grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys C Grade
Tuesday Mixed C Grade
Tuesday Mixed D Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys A grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys B grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys C grade
Wednesday Womens A Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys D1 grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys D2 grade
Wednesday Womens B Grade
Wednesday Womens C Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls A grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls B grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls C Grade
Wednesday Womens D Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls A Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls B Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls C grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 A Grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 B Grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 C Grade
Friday Ladies A Grade
Sunday Mens A Grade
Sunday Mens B Grade
Sunday Mens C Grade
Fixtures & Results
Wednesday 1/2 Girls A grade
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Curtis
St Clements D'Odorico
15
40
S Dodorico
St Clements D'Odorico
15
37
N Mckinley
St Gregs Rohde
12
28
T Orfanidis
St Clements D'Odorico
15
25
A Becchetti
Temp Valley Grivas
13
24
P Elliott
Temp Valley Titans
11
22
V Pleysier
Temp Valley Grivas
12
21
R Rahmani
Serpell Sparkles
12
20
I Arkesteijn
Temp Valley Grivas
12
19
K Psihogios
Temp Valley Grivas
13
18
A Morrison
St Clements D'Odorico
15
16
C Noseda
Serpell Sparkles
12
15
E Yau
Serpell Sparkles
10
14
T Kelertas-Williams
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
8
14
E Osborn
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
10
13
N Grivas
Temp Valley Grivas
13
13
P Alysandratos
Temp Valley Titans
11
12
O Musso
St Gregs Rohde
6
11
S Sette
Temp Valley Titans
10
10
S Graham
Temp Valley Titans
11
10
I Tamburrini
St Gregs Rohde
12
9
O Warren
Temp Valley Titans
10
9
S Gourley
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
11
9
E Rohde
St Gregs Rohde
12
7
N Foudoulis
OLOP Pandas
3
7
G Paola
St Clements D'Odorico
14
6
E Spiridis
St Gregs Rohde
12
5
H Cox
Serpell Sparkles
12
5
L Ahmed
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
11
5
L Hibbard
Temp Valley Grivas
12
5
M Micallef
St Clements D'Odorico
13
5
C Deligiaouris
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
11
4
M Hill
Temp Valley Titans
10
4
C Wang
Serpell Sparkles
12
3
J P Gurovich
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
1
3
C Tan
St Gregs Rohde
10
2
C Xu
Serpell Sparkles
12
2
E Rusak
OLOP Pandas
4
2
F Gong
Serpell Sparkles
12
2
I Sango
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
9
2
I Nguyen
Temp Valley Grivas
12
2
M P Gurovich
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
2
2
M Keamy
OLOP Pandas
3
2
O Recupero
OLOP Pandas
3
2
R Robson
Temp Valley Titans
9
2
S Clonan
OLOP Pandas
4
2
S Galea
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
9
2
S Tsiadis
OLOP Pandas
4
2
A Pearson
OLOP Pandas
4
1
B Tang
Serpell Sparkles
12
1
C Calma
St Gregs Rohde
9
1
M Rosa
Temp Valley Titans
7
1
A Franklin
Temp Valley Titans
1
A Zucco
OLOP Pandas
4
A Cattapan
St Clements D'Odorico
13
C Harris
Temp Valley Titans
1
L Ilic
Temp Valley Titans
1
M Rosa
Temp Valley Titans
2
M Nakad
St Gregs Rohde
2
R Anoop
OLOP Pandas
4
S Ireland
St Gregs Rohde
1
T Miller
THPS 1/2 girls Team 2
1
Z Lovell
Temp Valley Grivas
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started