Geraldton Amateur Basketball Association
Contact Details
Fixtures/Results
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Geraldton Amateur Basketball Association
/
Women's Division 4 19/20
Filter by season
2022 Winter
2021/22
2021 Winter
2020/21
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2014 Winter
2014
2013/14
2013
2012/13
2011/12 Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boy's 10A 19/20
Boy's 12B 19/20
Boy's12B1 19/20
Girls 08 19/20
Girls 12A 19/20
Girls 12B 19/20
Boy's 08 19/20
Boy's 14A 19/20
Boy's 14B 19/20
Boy's 14B1 19/20
Boy's 16A 19/20
Boy's 16B 19/20
Boy's 16B1 19/20
Boy's 18A 19/20
Boy's 18B 19/20
Girls 14A 19/20
Girls 14B 19/20
Men's Division 1 19/20
Men's Division 2 19/20
Women's Division 1 19/20
Women's Division 2 19/20
Boy's 10B 19/20
Boy's 12A 19/20
Girls 10A 19/20
Girls 10B 19/20
Girls 16B 19/20
Girls 18A 19/20
Men's Division 3 19/20
Men's Vets 19/20
Girls 16A 19/20
Girls 18B 19/20
Women's Division 3 19/20
Women's Division 4 19/20
Fixtures/Results
Women's Division 4 19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Nillson
Railways
18
48
C Mcconkey
Railways
18
36
L Collard
Olympians
12
36
H Mcgarry
Chapman Valley Maroon
18
32
L Watters
Chapman Valley Maroon
17
32
J Winton
Trades
10
25
K Curley
Hawks
15
25
L Gallop
Chapman Valley Gold
13
25
J Clinton
Chapman Valley Maroon
13
21
J Hodder
Hawks
18
21
J Arden
Hawks
16
21
K Tonkin
Trades
10
20
T Stephens
Hawks
18
20
S Sheilds
Chapman Valley Maroon
17
18
A Boddington
Hawks
13
17
C Ditchfield
Chapman Valley Maroon
11
17
J Long
Trades
8
17
G Lawler
Hawks
15
16
P Purcher
Chapman Valley Maroon
16
15
E Grayson
Trades
11
14
H Pettit
Trades
8
14
J Bagshaw
Chapman Valley Gold
15
14
J Cocker
Chapman Valley Gold
15
14
C Winter
Chapman Valley Gold
17
13
R Hodder
Hawks
7
13
J Walker
Chapman Valley Gold
13
12
L Rose
Trades
11
12
F Donaldson
Railways
18
11
K Hodder
Hawks
7
11
L Bennett
Chapman Valley Gold
10
11
A Collins
Chapman Valley Maroon
12
10
L Dalton
Trades
5
9
M Sice
Railways
12
8
C Curley
Hawks
14
7
E Hazelton
Trades
4
7
G Johnson
Railways
17
7
J Melsom
Railways
6
7
M Finlay
Trades
9
7
T Italiano
Trades
4
7
C Facchini
Trades
4
5
I Smyth
Chapman Valley Gold
4
5
T Morris
Railways
10
5
N Baietta
Chapman Valley Maroon
14
4
T Kanny
Railways
3
4
D Gudel
Chapman Valley Gold
11
3
L Hyde
Trades
3
2
M Mourambine
Trades
1
2
N Bennell
Trades
1
2
A Tonkin
Trades
3
1
D Mazzuchelli
Chapman Valley Maroon
18
1
J Patterson
Railways
2
1
N Monaghan
Chapman Valley Gold
14
1
R Trusso
Trades
2
1
C Watters
Chapman Valley Maroon
1
K Callow
Hawks
1
K Barke
Chapman Valley Gold
1
L Wainwright
Hawks
1
L Callow
Hawks
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started