Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Monday Men 2
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Monday Men 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
L Turner
Lara Kings
12
30
J Willis
Sharknado2
11
29
D Butten
Lara Kings
11
28
T Smith
Surfcoaste
11
26
T Simic
Surfcoaste
10
25
A Carrasco
CC Eagles
12
23
Z Baltetsch
Lara Laker
10
22
H L Clerc
Surfcoaste
10
21
B Flynn
Wobbegong
10
20
W Cleary
Surfcoaste
12
20
J Bye
Rovers Gol
9
19
J Haas
Sharknado2
10
19
S Walker
Lara Kings
10
19
T Murphy
Wobbegong
12
19
J Sismaet
Surfcoaste
10
18
M Buchanan
Rovers
6
18
N King
Rovers Gol
11
18
D Beard
Rovers Gol
6
17
N Hunt
CC Eagles
8
17
N Saunders
Rovers
5
17
A Amodeo
Sharknado2
11
16
J Bond
Lara Laker
10
16
L Roberts
Rovers
4
16
A Baltetsch
Lara Laker
8
15
B Innis
Rovers
7
15
C Bainbridge
Wobbegong
12
15
D Stone
Rovers Gol
10
15
D Lamont
Lara Laker
9
15
L Maher
Sharknado2
8
15
J Wickham
Hammerhead
7
14
J O'Bryan
Lara Kings
10
14
M Withers-Brodie
Lara Laker
9
14
P Papas
Sharknado2
8
14
T Hunt
Wobbegong
8
14
Z Fitzgerald
Surfcoaste
8
14
N Sharkey
Wobbegong
10
13
A Brough
CC Eagles
9
12
C Henderson
Sharknado2
10
12
L Lambers
Surfcoaste
9
11
S Luke
Wobbegong
9
11
T Hornsey
CC Eagles
8
11
D Morrison
Rovers Gol
6
10
D Goodwin
Lara Kings
10
10
H Macfadyen
CC Eagles
9
10
J Clarke
Rovers Gol
11
10
M Moore
Hammerhead
10
10
N Anson
Wobbegong
9
10
A Cochrane
Hammerhead
10
9
A Abu-Taleb
Rovers
4
9
E D Paz
Surfcoaste
8
9
A Hawker
Rovers Gol
4
8
D Thom
CC Eagles
11
8
J Ricci
Sharknado2
10
8
M Collier
Lara Kings
11
8
J Davey
Wobbegong
7
7
J Jewell
Lara Laker
7
7
J Standen
CC Eagles
11
7
J Cockerell
Hammerhead
7
7
A Aydin
Lara Laker
6
6
C Marshman
Hammerhead
11
6
T Withers
Lara Laker
5
6
A Beardsell
SG Kings
1
5
C Hinchliffe
Hammerhead
4
5
R Franklin
Rovers
2
5
S Smiljanic
Hammerhead
4
5
T Read
Surfcoaste
8
5
A Trinchera
Hammerhead
1
3
M Picol
Rovers Gol
9
3
T Foley
Hammerhead
5
3
T Absolon
SG Kings
1
3
B Joustra
Hammerhead
1
2
C Handley
SG Kings
1
2
J Dabrowski
Wobbegong
2
2
P Yates
Rovers Gol
1
2
P Cotter
SG Kings
1
2
A Langridge
CC Eagles
1
1
A Herbert
SG Kings
1
1
B Velickovic
Lara Laker
1
1
B Hynam
Rovers
1
1
J Hunter
SG Kings
1
1
L Saunders
Rovers
6
1
L Hickey
CC Eagles
1
1
R Bell
CC Eagles
1
1
A Mead-Harding
Sharknado2
1
B Redfern
SG Kings
1
B Carr
Tigers
1
J Cotter
SG Kings
1
J Green
Hammerhead
1
J Turner
Lara Kings
1
P Dwyer
Sharknado2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started