Southern Districts Junior Basketball League
Home
Venues
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Season Dates
Rules & Policies
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Districts Junior Basketball League
/
Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024
Filter by season
2024
2020 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024
Fixtures/Results
Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Wilson
South Teal Team 2
4
24
24
9
57
14.25
C Tucker
Fastbreak Academy Grey
2
21
21
42
21
H Cahill
South Red
3
18
18
8
44
14.67
D Fraser
South Red
3
12
12
4
28
9.33
I M Ganayasa
South Red
3
10
10
4
24
8
P Wright
South Brown
4
10
10
3
23
5.75
L Rogister
South Teal Team 2
4
9
9
1
19
4.75
O Swalling
South Teal Team 2
3
7
7
1
15
5
Z Wilson
South Teal Team 2
4
7
7
14
3.5
A Cameron
Forestville 1
1
6
6
12
12
C Desteno
South Teal Team 2
4
6
6
12
3
E Lively
South Brown
4
6
6
12
3
A Pajic
2Hoops Thunder
1
5
5
10
10
C Wright
South Brown
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
L Eastwood
2Hoops Thunder
1
5
5
1
11
11
R Abeyagoonewardena
South Red
3
5
5
10
3.33
S Wei
2Hoops Thunder
1
5
5
10
10
W Constable
South Teal Team 2
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
L Crowe
2Hoops Thunder
1
4
4
8
8
L Trowbridge
South Teal Team 2
3
4
4
8
2.67
S Northcote
Fastbreak Academy Grey
2
4
4
2
10
5
T Bradley
South Brown
3
4
4
8
2.67
A Wright
Forestville 1
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
C V Lierop
2Hoops Thunder
1
3
3
6
6
M Aitken
Forestville 1
2
3
3
2
8
4
O Golebiowski
South Brown
2
3
3
6
3
E Breedt
Fastbreak Academy Grey
2
2
2
2
6
3
K Siegertsz
South Red
3
2
2
4
1.33
K Gibson
South Red
3
2
2
4
1.33
L Westthorp
Fastbreak Academy Grey
2
2
2
4
2
M Mayoyo
Fastbreak Academy Grey
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
R Day
Fastbreak Academy Grey
1
2
2
4
4
T Brownridge
South Teal Team 2
4
2
2
4
1
A Pilkington
2Hoops Thunder
1
1
1
2
2
C Madey
Forestville 1
2
1
1
2
1
H Miels
South Brown
3
1
1
2
0.67
H Mills
Forestville 1
2
1
1
2
1
M Hutchinson
Fastbreak Academy Grey
1
1
1
2
2
M Hurrell
South Red
3
1
1
2
0.67
N Tavella
South Red
2
1
1
2
1
S V D Ent
Forestville 1
1
1
1
2
2
A Buttle
Forestville 1
1
E Chrisp
South Teal Team 2
4
L Wolfendale
South Brown
4
L Bradley
South Brown
3
L Baker
Fastbreak Academy Grey
1
O Nel
Fastbreak Academy Grey
1
X Conner
South Brown
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started