Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Hassan
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Glenelg Seahawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Mcgrath
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
A Johnston
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-05-18
A Tripathi
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
A Connelly
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
4
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Lange
Brighton Gold
2
2024-05-18
B Bryant
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-18
B Leone
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Adams
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
2
Glenelg Seahawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Pritchard
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
2
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
D Hoxey
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
3
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Khouri
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Lehmann
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
7
Glenelg Seahawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
F Munday
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
F Esposito
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
G Koekemoer
Brighton Black
3
2024-05-18
G Steele
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Glenelg Seahawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
G Strempel
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H M Elmidulan
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
H Yates
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
5
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Attenborough
Brighton Black
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 08:00:00
5
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Irving
Brighton Black
1
2024-05-18
H Waechter
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Wilson
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
H Auch-Schwelk
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-05-18
J Harrington
Brighton Black
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 08:00:00
3
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Mcdonald
Brighton Black
1
2024-05-04
J Sutherland
Woodville
2
2024-05-18
K Bachler
Brighton Black
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 08:00:00
5
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Jin
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Coombes
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Mitchell
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Glenelg Seahawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Warner
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Cooper
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M H Smith
Brighton Black
2
2024-05-18
M Vorrasi
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
M Carn
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
N Dobinson
Brighton Black
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 08:00:00
2
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
N Rosser
Brighton Gold
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Galanos
Glenelg Blackhawks
1
2024-05-18
O Galanos
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
4
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Lok
Brighton Black
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Lok
Brighton Gold
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
5
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Flannery
Brighton Black
3
2024-05-18
T Bilski
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
X Oldfield
Brighton Gold
3
2024-05-18
Y Richter
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
Z Cottam
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 08:00:00
5
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval