Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 13 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 13 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Bachler
Brighton
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Healy
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
A Semcesen
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
1
2
A Wang
Glenelg Blackhawks
1
2024-05-04
A Chambers
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 10:30:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Saqib
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
A Connelly
Glenelg Blackhawks
1
2024-05-11
1
A Wurst
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
B Jacobs
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
B Falloon
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 10:30:00
5
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
B Pearce
North Wings
1
2024-05-18
B Harding
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
C Koevoets
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Taggart
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-19
C Roissetter
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 10:30:00
7
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
C Naguib
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
C Carter
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 10:30:00
9
Blackfriars
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
C Mckinnon
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
C Green
Glenelg Seahawks
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Morton
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
7
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
D Hoxey
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
Blackfriars Priory School Back
2
E Eckermann
Glenelg Seahawks
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
2
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
E Derharoutian
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
F Brammy
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
2024-05-19 09:00:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
F Hodges
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
F Fielder
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
H Watson
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
H Yates
Glenelg Blackhawks
1
2024-05-11
H Ingram
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
H Arnold
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
H Frith
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
H Halliday
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
2024-05-19 09:00:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
I Groote
Blackfriars
1
2024-05-18
I Jacobs
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
I Lewis
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
J Carn
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
J Smallacombe
Glenelg Seahawks
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 10:30:00
3
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
J Groote
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
J Miles
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
J Skuse
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
J Pape
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 10:30:00
1
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
J Barwell
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
Blackfriars Priory School Back
J S Mengel
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
J Halliday
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
1
J Schiller
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
J Shinn
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
K Hill
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
K Mcdonald
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
L Brown
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
L Greenhalgh
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
2024-05-04 10:30:00
4
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
L Czechowicz
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
2
Blackfriars
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
L Kemp
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
L Krajina
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
L Straga
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
2024-05-19 09:00:00
6
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Mitchell
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
L Gray
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 10:30:00
1
Blackfriars
WvLC - Findon Oval
L Pengilly
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
L Wilson-Dam
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-19
2024-05-19 09:00:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
BsLC - Miller Reserve
M H Smith
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
3
M Carn
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O D’assumpcao
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
O Krueger
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
O Lok
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
3
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
O Pimlott
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
P Elder
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
P Green
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
1
R Crosby
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-05-11
R Straga
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
R Cole
Glenelg Seahawks
2
2024-05-18
1
R Asprea
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
S Wright
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
S Moore
Blackfriars
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
Blackfriars Priory School Back
1
T Flannery
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
T Mann
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
T Beauchamp
North Wings
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 10:30:00
2
Blackfriars
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
T Newmarch-Ward
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 10:30:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
W Taggart
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-19
W Morkunas
Blackfriars
3
2024-05-18
X Centofanti
North Wings
3
2024-05-18