Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's Division 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Lefik
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
A Fitzpatrick
Sturt
2
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
A Dallisson
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
A Higgins
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
A Smith
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
A Coyne
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Rusanoff
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
B Hathaway
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Keane
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
B Skuse
North Adelaide
2
2024-05-18
B Ratsch
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
4
B Mcmillan
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
B Morris
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
B Trezona
North Adelaide
1
2024-05-04
C Mclachlan
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
C Mollison
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
C Lindner
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
C Manning
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
C Zuvich
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
C Manning
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
C Kusmierz
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
2
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
5
1
D Baker
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
D Halliwell
Sturt
2
2024-05-18
D Pearce
North Adelaide
1
2024-05-18
D Elsdon
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
D Renshaw
North Adelaide
3
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
D Robertson
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
D Hodgkinson
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
D Platt
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
1
D Green
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
11
3
D Sanders
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
D Terry
Brighton
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
D Beckett
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
D Ward
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
D Hoskin
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
D Wood
Woodville
1
2024-05-18
F Hood
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
F Baker
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
G Elliss
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
3
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
G Kilpatrick
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
G Wood
Woodville
3
2024-05-11
H D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Paynter
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
6
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
J Rickards
Sturt
2
2024-05-18
J Raymond
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
1
J How
Sturt
2
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
7
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
J Killen
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
J Mathwin
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
J Ackers
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
J Keane
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
J Mathwin
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
J Leone
Woodville
2
2024-05-18
1
L Sparrow
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
1
L Wood
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
1
1
L Oswald
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Rosenhain
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
M D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
3
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
M Dhillon
North Adelaide
3
2024-05-18
M Mckenzie-Smith
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
1
M Sweet
Glenelg
2
2024-05-04
M Williams
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
1
M Ats
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
M Elliss
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
M Green
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
M Tothill
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
M Uzzell
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
N O'Donnell
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
N Paul
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
P Forbes
Sturt
4
2024-05-18
P Green
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
P Greenhalgh
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
4
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
R Sandow
North Adelaide
3
2024-05-11
R Stone
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
2
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
S Vickery
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
S Nicholls
Sturt
2
2024-05-18
1
1
S D Gilbert
Brighton
2
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
7
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
2
S Beauchamp
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
S Kretschmer
Woodville
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
S Ringwood
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
S White
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
S Kernaghan
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
3
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
S Geyer
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
S Mayman
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
1
S Smith
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
T Pringle
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
1
T Sweet
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
2
T Emery
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
T Stewart
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
5
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
4
T Renshaw
North Adelaide
4
2024-05-18
1
2
T Leggatt
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
T Lindner
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
W Phillips
Glenelg
1
2024-05-18
W Turner
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
Z Young
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve