Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Fitzsimons
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
A Philips
Burnside
3
2024-05-18
A Thomas
Burnside
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A Wollaston
Burnside
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A Halloran
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
A Murray
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
A Burford
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
1
A Hansford
Sturt
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A Feleppa
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
1
B Attenborough
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Bynoe
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
1
B Thomas-Gill
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
B Bilsborow
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
B Munn
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
1
B Williams
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
B Mcgirr
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 13:30:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
B Pridham
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
C Adams
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
C Noble
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
C Coutts
Brighton
3
2024-05-11
1
C Summerton
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
2
C Mcgirr
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
C Zuvich
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
C Gower
Burnside
1
2024-05-18
C Simms
Burnside
4
2024-05-18
D Stevens
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
D Kim
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
1
D Otto
Burnside
4
2024-05-18
D Anderson
Brighton
2
2024-05-18
1
D Wood
Woodville
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 13:30:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
E Lok
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
7
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
2
E Day
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
2
E Möller
Burnside
3
2024-05-04
E Buttfield
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
E West
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
F Yamasaki
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
G Bryant
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
1
H Mathwin
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
4
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Turner
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
H Edwards
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
H Eig
Glenelg
2
2024-05-18
J Higgins
Brighton
3
2024-05-04
J Mcgirr
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
1
J Otto
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
J Goodridge
Burnside
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
5
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
J White
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
J Pangrazio
Woodville
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
J Baker
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
1
J Taylor
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
J Baxter
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
J Witty
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
J Morton
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
J Smallacombe
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
J Marenkovic
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
J Leone
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
J Wood
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
1
K Brown
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
K Nicola
Burnside
2
2024-05-04
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Sellick
Brighton
2
2024-05-04
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
L Mcnab
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
8
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
1
L Pridham
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
5
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
L Raymond
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
L Perham
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
7
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
12
L Feleppa
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
L Hood
Glenelg
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 13:30:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
L Peak
Burnside
3
2024-05-04
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Dow
Burnside
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Hansford
Sturt
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Keesing
Glenelg
1
2024-04-20
L Radovanovic
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Rosenhain
Glenelg
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
1
L Southwell
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
M Straga
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
M Canney
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
M Bandjak
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
1
M Falloon
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
1
2
M Sweet
Glenelg
2
2024-05-18
M Williams
Woodville
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Green
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
M Noble
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
1
M Seekamp
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
M Bell
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
1
M D Jong
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
M Lewis
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
N Bolton
Glenelg
2
2024-05-18
1
N Davis
Burnside
4
2024-05-18
N Morton
Glenelg
1
2024-05-04
1
N Wapper
Sturt
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
O Brown
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
O Coutts
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
1
P Green
Sturt
2
2024-05-04
P Greenhalgh
Sturt
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
R Ng
Burnside
3
2024-05-18
R Wollaston
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
R Smith
Burnside
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
R Hathaway
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
1
R Ambler
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-04 13:30:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
R Hutchins
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
2
R Mcauley
Sturt
1
2024-05-11
S Dinning
Glenelg
2
2024-05-18
1
3
S Seekamp
Burnside
2
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
S Thomas
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
S Brookes
Burnside
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
S Woodroffe
Brighton
5
2024-05-18
S Nicholls
Sturt
3
2024-05-11
1
S Kernaghan
Sturt
3
2024-05-11
S Lang
Burnside
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
S Mortimer
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
T J Tuxford
Sturt
5
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
T Percy
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
V Papagiannis
Glenelg
1
2024-04-20
W Holt
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
W Pike
Woodville
5
2024-05-18
2
Z D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
4
2024-05-18
2
Z Camac
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
1