Teams in Kingsway JFC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Kingsway 18s Rockets(2020 Northern Conference 18's Daniel Rich Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway 18s Rockets(2020 Northern Conference 18s Oscar Allen Competition)

Kingsway Y03 Black(2020 Subiaco Year 3 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Kingsway Y03 Teal(2020 Subiaco Year 3 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Kingsway Y04 Black(2020 Subiaco Year 4 Daniel Rich Competition)

Kingsway Y04 Teal(2020 Subiaco Year 4 Daniel Rich Competition)

Kingsway Y05 Black(2020 Subiaco Year 5 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Kingsway Y05 Teal(2020 Subiaco Year 5 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Kingsway Y05-06 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 5/6 Girls Emily Bonser Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway Y05-06 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 5/6 Girls Hayley Miller Competition )

Kingsway Y06 Black(2020 Subiaco Year 6 Daniel Rich Competition)

Kingsway Y06 Teal(2020 Subiaco Year 6 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway Y06 Teal(2020 Subiaco Year 6 Daniel Rich Competition)

Kingsway Y07(2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Daniel Rich Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway Y07(2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Oscar Allen Competition)

Kingsway Y07-08 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 7/8 Girls Ashton Hill Competition )

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway Y07-08 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 7/8 Girls Emily Bonser Competition)

Kingsway Y08 Rockets(2020 Northern Conference Year 8 Tom Barrass Competition)

Kingsway Y09 Rockets(2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway Y09 Rockets(2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Oscar Allen Competition)

Kingsway Y09 Rockets(2020 Northern Conference Year 9 Daniel Rich Competition)

Kingsway Y10 Rockets(2020 Northern Conference Year 10 Bailey Banfield Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingsway Y10 Rockets(2020 Northern Conference Year 10 Daniel Rich Competition)

Northern Knight Rockets Y09-10 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 9/10 Girls Emily Bonser Competition)

Previously Associated Competitions

Northern Knight Rockets Y09-10 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 9/10 Girls Ashton Hill)

Z withdrawn Kingsway Y03 White(2020 Subiaco Year 3 Matthew Priddis Competition)

Z withdrawn Kingsway Y04 White(2020 Subiaco Year 4 Daniel Rich Competition)

z withdrawn Kingsway Y07 Teal(2020 Northern Conference Year 7 Oscar Allen Competition)

Z withdrawn merger Kingsway Y03-04 Girls(2020 Northern Conference Year 3/4 Girls Ashton Hill Competition )