Teams in UQFC Inc

Click on the Team Name to load their page

UQFC BPL(Brisbane Premier League)

UQFC BPL Reserves(Brisbane Premier League Reserves)

UQFC BWPL(Brisbane Womens Premier League)

UQFC BWPL Reserves(Brisbane Womens Premier League Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

UQFC BWPL Reserves(Womens Friendlies)

UQFC BWPL Reserves(Brisbane Premier League Reserves)

UQFC Elaine Watson Cup(Elaine Watson Cup Group Stage)

UQFC Mens City 1(Veto Mens City League 1 )

UQFC Mens City 2(Veto Mens City League 2)

UQFC Mens City 4 Gold(Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)

UQFC Mens City 5 Gold(Veto Mens City League 5 Gold)

UQFC Mens City 6 Gold(Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)

UQFC Mens U18 Div 1 Silver(Mens U18 Division 1 Silver)

UQFC Team A(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team B(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team C(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team D(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team E(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team F(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team G(Under 12 Grading North)

UQFC Team H(Under 12 Grading Girls)

UQFC Team I(Under 12 Grading Girls)

UQFC U10 Blue Komodo 2(U10 Komodo 2 North Green)

UQFC U10 Lions Goanna(U10 Goanna North Yellow)

UQFC U10 Maroon Komodo 2(U10 Komodo 2 North Yellow)

UQFC U11 Blue Komodo 2(U11 Komodo 2 North Yellow)

UQFC U12 BYPL Nth(U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )

UQFC U12 Div 1 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 Girls )

UQFC U12 Div 1 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 North )

UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 10 North )

UQFC U12 Div 4 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls )

UQFC U12 Div 4 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 North )

UQFC U12 Div 6 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 North)

UQFC U12 Div 7 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 North)

UQFC U12 Div 8 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 8 North)

UQFC U13 BYPL Nth(U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League North)

UQFC U13 Div 1 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls)

UQFC U13 Div 1 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 North)

UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls)

UQFC U13 Div 3 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 North)

UQFC U13 Div 4 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North)

UQFC U14 BYPL(U14 Brisbane Youth Premier League)

UQFC U14 Div 1 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 Girls)

UQFC U14 Div 1 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 North)

UQFC U14 Div 2 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 Girls)

UQFC U14 Div 3 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 North)

UQFC U14 Div 4 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 4 North)

UQFC U15 BYPL(U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League)

UQFC U15 Div 1(Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1)

UQFC U15 Div 2 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls)

UQFC U15 Div 3 Nth(Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North)

UQFC U15 Div 4 Nth Blue(Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 North)

UQFC U15 Div 4 Nth Maroon (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 North)

UQFC U16 BYPL(U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)

UQFC U16 Div 1(Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 1)

UQFC U16 Div 1 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 1 Girls)

UQFC U16 Div 2 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls)

UQFC U16 Div 2 Girls(Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls)

UQFC U16 Div 3(Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 3)

UQFC U9 Blue Komodo 2(U9 Komodo 2 North Green)

UQFC Womens City 1(Veto Womens City League 1)

UQFC Womens City 2(Veto Womens City League 2)

UQFC Womens City 3 Blue(Veto Womens City League 3 Blue)

UQFC Womens City 4 Gold(Veto Womens City League 4 Gold)

UQFC Womens City 5 Blue(Veto Womens City League 5 Blue)