Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Langwarrin Football Netball Club Crib Point Football Netball Club Allen, Nathan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Crib Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowman, Riley Pending 2020-02-10  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Brady, Mason Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-05
AFL South East Crib Point Football Netball Club Brice, Kaleb Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Red Hill Football Netball Club Crib Point Football Netball Club Brooks, Jyeden Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-23
Crib Point Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Campbell, Bryce Pending 2020-02-11  
Southern Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Campbell, Bryce Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Alberton Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Coelli, Peter Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Alberton Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Cook, David Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Alberton Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Cook, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Peninsula Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Cousens, Jack Pending 2020-02-06  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Crib Point Football Netball Club Cronin, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Goodingham, Kyle Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Hastings Football Netball Club Crib Point Football Netball Club Hill, Nicholas Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Johnson, Zachery Pending 2020-02-06  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Lane, Patrick Pending 2020-02-18  
Peninsula Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Lipari, Jackson Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Loorham, Jack Approved 2019-11-19 2020-03-10
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Liam Pending 2019-11-19  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Liam Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Mckitterick, Saxon Pending 2020-02-14  
Peninsula Football Netball League Crib Point Football Netball Club Pepi, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-28
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Robertson, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Scott, Max Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Crib Point Football Netball Club Symes, Waide Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Thomson, Jaedyn Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Crib Point Football Netball Club Dromana Football Netball Club Tovey, Billy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Gippsland League Crib Point Football Netball Club Van Den Berghe, Kevin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Vercoe, Thomas Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
Crib Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wisken, Joel Approved 2019-08-18 2019-08-19
Frankston and District Junior Football League Crib Point Football Netball Club Young, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-27  

Seniors Ladder

2014 Bendigo Bank Nepean Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Crib Point 60
2 Dromana 56
3 Sorrento 52
4 Red Hill 52
5 Rye 44
6 Rosebud 40
7 Hastings 36
8 Somerville 28
9 Frankston Bombers 28
10 Devon Meadows 24
11 Pearcedale 12
12 Tyabb 0

Reserves Ladder

2014 Bendigo Bank Nepean Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Somerville 60
2 Devon Meadows 48
3 Hastings 48
4 Sorrento 46
5 Dromana 44
6 Rosebud 44
7 Frankston Bombers 40
8 Rye 40
9 Crib Point 28
10 Red Hill 22
11 Pearcedale 12
12 Tyabb 0

Under 18 Ladder

2014 Bendigo Bank Nepean Under 18
POS TEAM PTS
1 Rosebud 70
2 Sorrento 52
3 Pearcedale 52
4 Mt Eliza 52
5 Somerville 48
6 Devon Meadows 46
7 Red Hill 40
8 Dromana 32
9 Crib Point 14
10 Test 14
11 Frankston Bombers 12
12 Rye 0