Teams in East Bentleigh SC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

(DO NOT USE) East Bentleigh U11 Thunder(Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)

(DO NOT USE) East Bentleigh U9 Thunder(Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)

East Bentleigh Girls U12 Strikers(Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Bentleigh Girls U12 Strikers(Girls' South 12 Joeys)

East Bentleigh Lightning(Metropolitan League 3 South-East)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Bentleigh Lightning(Metropolitan League 3 North-West)

East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)(Men's State League 4 East Reserves)

East Bentleigh Strikers(Women's State League 4 East)

East Bentleigh Thunder(Metropolitan League 5 South-East)

East Bentleigh U10 Lightning(Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)

East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions(Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)

East Bentleigh U10 Sharks(Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)

East Bentleigh U10 Strikers(Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)

East Bentleigh U10 Thunder(Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U11 Lightning(Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions(Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U11 Sharks(Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)

East Bentleigh U11 Strikers(Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)

East Bentleigh U12 Samurai(Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions(Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)

East Bentleigh U12 Sharks(Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)

East Bentleigh U12 Stingers(Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)

East Bentleigh U12 Strikers(Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green)

East Bentleigh U12 Thunder(Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U14 Strikers(Boys' South 14B)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Bentleigh U14 Strikers(Boys' South 14C)

East Bentleigh U16 Sharks(Boys' South 16C)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Bentleigh U16 Sharks(Boys' North-West 14E)

East Bentleigh U17 Lightning(Boys' Metropolitan 17C)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Bentleigh U17 Lightning(Boys' South 17E)

East Bentleigh U8 Samurai(Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)

East Bentleigh U8 Sharks(Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)

East Bentleigh U8 Strikers(Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos)

East Bentleigh U9 Lightning(Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U9 Samurai(Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)

East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions(Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)

East Bentleigh U9 Sharks(Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)

East Bentleigh U9 Strikers(Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)