Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bettio, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Boland, Damon Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-23
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Boland, Riley Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-11
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bonicelli, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bromley, Ryan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brough, Hayden Pending 2020-05-20  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brough, Hayden Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brough, Hayden Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Bushell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Coe, Harrison Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Coe, Marcus Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Collard, Bailey Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Cross, Paddy Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Cross, Paddy Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Daou, Izar Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club De Prinse, Charlie Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-21
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Dowsett, Nathan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-09
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Dunn, Cooper Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Fogarty, Ben Pending 2020-02-26  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Gerdan, Patrick Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Griffiths, Harrison Pending 2020-02-12  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Guley, Connor Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Harmes, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-24
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL South East Heath, Ryder Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Hellyer, Daniel Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Homfray, Bradley Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Hutchins, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Hutchins, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Hynd, Jordan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Jack Pending 2019-11-05  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Johnson, Matthew Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Jorgensen, Jakeb Pending 2020-03-05  
Beaconsfield Football Club Monbulk Football Club Inc Joyce, Taylor Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-01
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Kelly, Daniel Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Kerr, Scott Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Lane, Caydn Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lawless, Matthew Pending 2020-05-16  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Mackinder, Samuel Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Matson, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Mckenna, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Metcalf, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Beaconsfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meyer, Scott Approved 2019-09-26 2019-10-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Meyer, Scott Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Milford, Bryce Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Misso, Michael Pending 2019-11-14  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Modica, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Mohammed, Kyle Approved 2019-02-05 2020-02-26
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Motton, Boadie Pending 2020-03-03  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Mounter, Joshua Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Munro, James Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Niezgodka, Jordyn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition O'Sullivan, Kyle Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Pakenham Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Ocaa, Jafar Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Beaconsfield Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Patullo, Jesse Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paul, Harrison Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paul, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Pavanello, Jackson Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Plumridge, Jamie Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-11
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Rennie, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Reyment, Taelor Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Richardson, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Robinson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rowland, Kye Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-12
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Smith, Devon Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-26
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Steicke, Ryan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, Thomas Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Van Dam, Louis Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Verbi, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-02
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Weightman, Cody Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Weisshardt, Wesley Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Welsh, Riley Approved 2019-11-28 2020-03-05
AFL Beaconsfield Football Club White, Brandon Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Wishart, Eden Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Young, Noah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-14

Ladder - Seniors

2016 SEFNL Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Cranbourne 64
2 Berwick 64
3 Narre Warren 56
4 Doveton 44
5 Beaconsfield 40
6 Pakenham 32
7 Officer SFC 32
8 Tooradin-Dalmore 20
9 Hampton Park 8

Ladder - Reserves

2016 SEFNL Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Berwick 72
2 Narre Warren 60
3 Cranbourne 52
4 Pakenham 40
5 Tooradin-Dalmore 36
6 Doveton 36
7 Officer SFC 32
8 Beaconsfield 16
9 Hampton Park 16

Ladder - U19s

2016 SEFNL U19s
POS TEAM PTS
1 Berwick 72
2 Narre Warren A 58
3 Beaconsfield 56
4 Doveton 50
5 Cranbourne A 44
6 Berwick B 28
7 Officer SFC 24
8 Narre Warren B 16
9 Pakenham 12

SEFNL TV

See every senior game of every SEFNL round via SEFNL TV. The website is free and all games from weekend matches are available to be viewed by the Monday morning following the match. 

To see the games -   

Click here