Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Angelis, Katie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Angelis, Katie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Angelis, Katie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Auhl, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-24
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Barclay, Tara Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Battle, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-23
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Bettin, Alex Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-07
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Bliss, Natasha Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Boneham, Sophie Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bromley, Ryan Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Brough, Hayden Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-24
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Brown, Corey Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Buchan, Aimee Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Doveton Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Cachia, Sam Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-06
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Coates, Brianna Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-28
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Collard, Bailey Pending 2021-05-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cross, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-08
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Cross, Paddy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cross, Paddy Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Curran, Declan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-02
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Dahlberg, Keely Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Damato, Ethan Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-13
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Daou, Izar Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League De Prinse, Charlie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-22
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Deakin, Jessie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-15
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Dodsworth, Joshua Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Dowsett, Nathan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Dyer, Hayley Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-09
Beaconsfield Football Club South Eastern Womens Dyer, Hayley Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Gerdan, Patrick Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Griffiths, Harrison Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-11
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Griffiths, Jack Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Harmes, Jack Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-03
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Hartfield, Jessica Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Hartley, Oscar Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Hellyer, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-09
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Hession, Maddalyne Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Hojnacki, Lauren Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-14
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Homfray, Bradley Approved 2020-11-09 2021-03-26
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hutchins, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Jagusch, Charlotte Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-11
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Jenkins, Brock Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-30
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Johnson, Matthew Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Beaconsfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jorgensen, Jakeb Pending 2021-05-13  
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Kelly, Daniel Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Kyriakidis, Elizabeth Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Lane, Caydn Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Liarakos, Victoria Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Mack, Jayden Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-14
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Macrae, Emily Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maloney, Aiden Pending 2021-03-24  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Maslen, Jordan Pending 2021-02-12  
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Maslen, Jordan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Beaconsfield Football Club May, Callum Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-12
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Mccallum, Sarah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-05-06
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Mcconnell, Brodie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Mcgeachin, Abbey Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Merrin, William Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Metcalfe, Lauree Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Beaconsfield Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Meyer, Scott Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Milford, Bryce Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Modica, Lachlan Pending 2021-05-14  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Moresco, Max Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-18
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Munro, James Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Muzzicato, Jaymi Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-15
Beaconsfield Football Club Narre Warren Football Netball Club Naylor, Declan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition O'Sullivan, Kyle Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-25
Pakenham Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Ocaa, Jafar Approved 2020-06-06 2021-04-25
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Olsson, Aiden Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Orgill, Joshua Cancelled 2021-02-04  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Orridge, Ryan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-05-04
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Parisi, Laura Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Parisi, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Parker, Joshua Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Parlapiano, Mia Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Beaconsfield Football Club Gippsland League Patullo, Jacob Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Porta, Jake Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Rice, Erin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Rice, Naomi Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-02
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Richardson, Jack Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Robinson, Bethany Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Robinson, Courtney Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Eastern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Rowland, Kye Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Schleicher, Reece Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-26
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Scott, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Eastern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Smith, Devon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Smith, Joshua Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Smith, Joshua Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Stewart, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Stow, Cameron Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-24
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL South East Stow, Cameron Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Stow, Luke Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Stuart, Jake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-08
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Summers, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Taylor, Nicole Approved 2020-11-26 2021-04-29
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Thipthorp, Carla Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-30
Pakenham Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Triffitt, Scott Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Underwood, Bernard Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
AFL Mens Beaconsfield Football Club White, Brandon Approved 2020-02-26 2021-02-04
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Whitecross, Brendan Denied 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Mackay Wishart, Eden Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
South Eastern Womens Beaconsfield Football Club Wroe, Ebony Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Wroe, Ebony Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24

Ladder - Seniors

2016 SEFNL Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Cranbourne 64
2 Berwick 64
3 Narre Warren 56
4 Doveton 44
5 Beaconsfield 40
6 Pakenham 32
7 Officer SFC 32
8 Tooradin-Dalmore 20
9 Hampton Park 8

Ladder - Reserves

2016 SEFNL Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Berwick 72
2 Narre Warren 60
3 Cranbourne 52
4 Pakenham 40
5 Tooradin-Dalmore 36
6 Doveton 36
7 Officer SFC 32
8 Beaconsfield 16
9 Hampton Park 16

Ladder - U19s

2016 SEFNL U19s
POS TEAM PTS
1 Berwick 72
2 Narre Warren A 58
3 Beaconsfield 56
4 Doveton 50
5 Cranbourne A 44
6 Berwick B 28
7 Officer SFC 24
8 Narre Warren B 16
9 Pakenham 12

SEFNL TV

See every senior game of every SEFNL round via SEFNL TV. The website is free and all games from weekend matches are available to be viewed by the Monday morning following the match. 

To see the games -   

Click here