Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Amery, Austin Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sapphire Coast AFL Amery, Hugh Denied 2020-07-06 2020-07-06
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Amery, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Bannon, Tommy Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Bannon, Tommy Approved 2019-08-29 2019-10-04
Glenrowan Kelly Tigers Football & Netball Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club D'Antonio, Tristan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Enever, Steven Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flynn, James Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Hansen, Damon Approved 2020-05-16 2020-05-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2020-05-16 2020-06-01
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sapphire Coast AFL Hearne, Danyon Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-15
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Moyhu Football Club Igri, Brandon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
North Pilbara Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club James, Andrew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-16
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club North Pilbara Football League James, Andrew Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-18
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Judd, Frazer Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club King Valley United Football Netball Club Maples, Daniel Approved 2019-03-04 2020-03-03
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mccormick, Daniel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Milawa Football & Netball Club Moore, Hamish Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Milawa Football & Netball Club Moore, Hamish Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sapphire Coast AFL Murtagh, Reiley Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-15
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Neave, Samuel Pending 2020-02-26  
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Whorouly Football Club Nolan, Cameron Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Schulze, Tyler Denied 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club King Valley United Football Netball Club Sloan, Harry Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-25
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Moyhu Football Club Stone-Berry, Thomas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-04
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Voigt, Michael Pending 2020-06-10  
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Webster, Max Pending 2020-02-28  

O&K Senior Ladder

2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
POS TEAM PTS
1 Milawa 72
2 Bright 60
3 Tarrawingee 56
4 King Valley 48
5 Greta 44
6 Whorouly 40
7 Benalla All Blacks 32
8 Glenrowan 32
9 Bonnie Doon 24
10 Goorambat 12
11 Moyhu 12
12 North Wangaratta 0

O&K Reserves Ladder

2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
POS TEAM PTS
1 King Valley 64
2 Milawa 60
3 Bright 56
4 Greta 52
5 Whorouly 40
6 North Wangaratta 40
7 Glenrowan 36
8 Tarrawingee 36
9 Moyhu 20
10 Benalla All Blacks 16
11 Bonnie Doon 8
12 Goorambat 4

O&K Thirds Ladder

2019 LaTrobe University U19s Competition
Goals
2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
Goals Per Game Avg
2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
Damian Cupido
Leader
6.50
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Cleve Hughes Milawa 6.07 3 Thomas Mullane-Grant Bright 5.76 4 Hamish Moore Tarrawingee 5.00 5 Jack Stamp Milawa 3.76
Goals
2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
Albert Hill
Leader
89
Goals
Goals Per Game Avg
2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
Daniel Lewis
Leader
6.00
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Joshua Owen Milawa 6.00 3 Nicholas Howell Bright 6.00 4 Raymond Robins Moyhu 5.00 5 Nicholas Howden Bright 4.67
Goals
2019 LaTrobe University U19s Competition