Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Atlee, Tyler Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Capricornia Bacchetti, Adrian Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Baldwin, Trent Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Bassi, Jamie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bonnor, Callum Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Brincat, Jack Approved 2019-11-13 2020-01-21
Omeo District Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Buckley-Kohne, Tom Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
AFLSC Seniors Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Burgess, Jack Pending 2020-06-03  
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Burgess, Jack Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-05
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Chessells, John Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Clark, Jet Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Southern Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Colaciello, Joseph Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Columbine, James Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cooke, Jack Pending 2020-03-17  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Coutts, Matthew Denied 2020-05-19 2020-05-26
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Coutts, Matthew Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-14
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Dick, Mathew Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Duve, Brayden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Earl, Daniel Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Francis, Terry Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Townsville Gilroy, Jaryd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Hector, Damien Approved 2020-03-15 2020-05-25
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hegarty, Luke Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-19
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Isherwood, Caleb Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Eastern Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Jenkin, Alistair Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mackay, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mutke, Karl Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Norris, Ashley Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Page, Adi Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Pearce, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Petersen, Kade Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Peterson, Kane Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Plunkett, Brock Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Raven, Aaron Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Stanlake, Jake Pending 2020-03-04  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Yates, Damian Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27