Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Anderson, Ruben Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cobden Football Netball Club Battistello, Sean Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Bell, Peter Pending 2020-03-04  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Benallack, Jonathon Pending 2020-03-09  
Cobden Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Darcy, Harry Pending 2020-03-11  
Cobden Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dowell, Tyran Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
South West District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Fischer, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Mininera and District Football League Cobden Football Netball Club Fisher, Steven Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Foster, Bailey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Foster, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Cobden Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Howard, Isaac Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-23
Terang Mortlake Football Netball Club Cobden Football Netball Club Humphrey, Tyler Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Cobden Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Keach, Harry Pending 2020-03-14  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Koroneos, Michael Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Cobden Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lindquist, Tomas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
AFL Barwon Cobden Football Netball Club Loubey, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Newcombe, Samuel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Cobden Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Paatsch, Chris Pending 2019-11-21  
Mininera and District Football League Cobden Football Netball Club Pegg, Michael Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Cobden Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Poole, Braden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Quarrell, Taj Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Robbins, Ryan Pending 2020-02-17  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Robertson, Louis Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
Cobden Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Rosolin, Ashley Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Cobden Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Rosolin, Ashley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Royal, Beau Pending 2020-02-28  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Smith, Ryan Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
AFL Townsville Cobden Football Netball Club Sullivan, Ricky Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Cobden Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Symes, Damon Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-03
Cobden Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Unwin, Charlie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Cobden Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Vines, Bailey Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Camperdown Football Netball Club Inc Cobden Football Netball Club Walsh, Gus Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Cobden Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Watson, Thomas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cobden Football Netball Club Wiggins, Harvey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27

Seniors

2015 Sungold Milk Seniors

Reserves

2015 Bendigo Bank Reserves

U/18.5

2015 Deakin University Under 18.5's