Teams in Norths Basketball Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Norths(U10 Girls Belconnen)

Norths(U12 Girls Division 1)

Norths(U14 Girls Division 1)

Norths(U14 Boys Division 1)

Norths(U12 Boys Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U12 Boys Division 1)

Norths(U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A)

Norths(U19 Boys Division 1)

Norths(U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U14 Boys Division 2 Pool A)

Norths(U16 Boys Division 2)

Norths(U12 Girls Division 5)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U12 Girls Division 4 Pool A)

Norths(U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A)

Norths(U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U12 Boys Division 3)

Norths(U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U14 Girls Division 3 Pool A)

Norths(U16 Boys Division 1)

Norths(U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U14 Boys Division 3 Pool A)

Norths(U12 Boys Division 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U12 Boys Division 2)

Norths(U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A)

Norths(U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A)

Norths(U19 Girls Division 1)

Norths(U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A)

Norths(U16 Girls Division 1)

Norths(U12 Girls Division 2)

Norths(U16 Girls Division 3)

Norths(U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A)

Norths(U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(U14 Boys Division 4 Pool B)

Norths(Summer Open Women)

Norths(Summer Open Men Finals)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths(Summer Open Men Pool B)

Norths(Summer Open Men Pool A)

Norths(Belconnen Thursday A Women)

Norths(Belconnen Thursday A Men)

Norths(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

Norths(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Norths - Lights(U19 Boys Division 3 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths - Lights(U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)

Norths - Spirit(U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)

Norths - Spirit(U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A)

Norths - Spirit(U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths - Spirit(U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A)

Norths - Spirit(U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)

Norths - Spirit(U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A)

Norths - Storm(U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A)

Norths - Storm(U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)

Norths - Storm(U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths - Storm(U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A)

Norths - Storm(U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)

Norths - Storm(U19 Girls Division 2)

Norths - Storm(U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norths - Storm(U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A)

Norths White(Belconnen Thursday A Women)