Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

50 Shades of Klay(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Antelopes(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Bagoomba(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Bakesale(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Barnacles(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Barnacles(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Better Call Gasol(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Big Bodies(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Big Bodies(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Black Panthers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Black Panthers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Blue Chips(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Blue Flames(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Bobe Kryant(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Bricklayers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bricklayers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Bricklayers(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Canberra Crustaceans(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Celtics(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Cheaters(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

D@rtpigs(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

D@rtpigs(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Dickson Dunkers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dickson Dunkers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Dicky Knees(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Dodgers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Dunkin' Donuts(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Flinstones(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Fossils(Tuggeranong Monday C Women)

GG(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

GG(Belconnen Monday D Women)

GM 39ers(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Golden Roast Ramblers(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Grannyshot(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Grannyshot(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Hardly Globetrotters(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hardly Globetrotters(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Heat Cheques(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Heat Cheques(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Hellfish (Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Hoopin' ain't easy(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Hoops n Hops(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hoops n Hops(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Hotshots(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Hotshots(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Jaded(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jaded(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Jaffas (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Justice League(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Kareem of the Crop(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Knows Beers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Kobe Wan Kenobi(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kobe Wan Kenobi(Belconnen Monday B Men)

KPMG Mixed (Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Kythira BC(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Lakers(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

LeDelly Brondovas(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Little Rippers(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Longshots(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Looney Tunes(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Majestic(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Mamba(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

McBuckets(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

McBuckets(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Muggsy Bogues(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Muggsy Bogues(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Munkeez(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Murrumbateman FC(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Murrumbateman FC(Belconnen Monday D Men)

No Hables Ingles(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

No Hables Ingles(Belconnen Monday C Men)

On the rebound (Belconnen Monday D Women)

OSMF(Tuggeranong Monday C Women)

Pass To Tristan(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pass To Tristan(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Phoenix(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Pirates(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Purple Cobras(Belconnen Monday D Women)

RIMSHOT(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

RIMSHOT(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Saints(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Scullin Crossbones(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Scullin Crossbones(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Shake 'n' Bake(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Shakin' N Bakin'(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Shock Doctors(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Silver Stars(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Space Jam(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Spryts(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

St Edmund's Old Boys(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Stallion Viragos(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stallion Viragos(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Stallions(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Steep(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Stormgirls(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Swamp Donkeys(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Swamp Donkeys(Belconnen Monday C Men)

swish cheese (Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Tequila Mockingbirds(Belconnen Monday D Women)

The Acquaintances(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

The Codgers(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

The Dribblers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

The Dry Reachers(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Dry Reachers(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

The Flamingos(Belconnen Monday C Men)

The Jake Ballers(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

The Long 2s(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

The Revolution(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

The Rookies(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

The Squirtle Squad(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

The Wombats(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Wombats(Belconnen Monday C Men)

Timberwolves(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Timberwolves(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Triple Threat(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Vampires(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Vipers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vipers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Warriors(Belconnen Monday B Men)

WCWD(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed)

Weston Creek Wanderers (Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Weston Creek Wanderers (Tuggeranong Monday C Men)