Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

50 Shades of Klay(Belconnen Monday D Men)

808's and Fast Breaks(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

808's and Fast Breaks(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Aardvarks(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Adam Bretts(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Adam Bretts(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Adam Bretts(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

All Stars(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

Antelopes(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Average Joes(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Bagoomba(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Basketball Team(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Basketball Team(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Bear Backers(Belconnen Thursday A Men)

Belconnen Beamers(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Belconnen Beamers(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Berg's Babies(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Better Call Gasol(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Big Ball(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

Black Panthers(Belconnen Monday C Men Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

Black Panthers(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Blind Melons(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

Block It Like It's Hot(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

Blue Chips(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Blue Flames(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

BOLTS(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Bouncers(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bouncers(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

BP Flyers(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

BP Flyers(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Bread Bakers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bread Bakers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Brick Squad(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Bricklayers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bricklayers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Burley Griffin Lakers(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Burley Griffin Lakers(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Canberra 39ers(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Canberra Pop Guns(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Canberra Pop Guns(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Canine Mammaries(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Canine Mammaries(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Cascades(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cascades(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Celtics(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Chicago Black Bulls(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

D@rtpigs(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Da Bronx(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Da Bronx(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

DF Squad(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Dickey Knees(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dickey Knees(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Dodgers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dodgers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Dragons(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dragons(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Dunkin' Donuts(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

East Horizons(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Horizons(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Eifer Magic(Belconnen Thursday A Men)

Electric Boogaloo(Belconnen Thursday A Men)

Flinstones(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Fossils(Belconnen Monday D Women)

GG(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Glass Cleaners(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glass Cleaners(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Glizzy Gladiators(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glizzy Gladiators(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

GM 39ers(Belconnen Monday B Men)

God's Plan(Belconnen Monday C Men Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

God's Plan(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Golden Roast Ramblers(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

GoonSquad(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Previously Associated Competitions

GoonSquad(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Grannyshot(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Grannyshot(Belconnen Monday D Men)

H.A.M.(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

H.A.M.(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Hammies(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hammies(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Hardly Globetrotters(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hardly Globetrotters(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Hardlys(Belconnen Thursday A Women)

Hellfish (Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Hoopin' ain't easy(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Hoops n Hops(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Hotshots(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hotshots(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Hotshots(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Jaded(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jaded(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Jaffas (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Jim Robs(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Killzamoi Killers (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

KPMG Kapers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

KPMG Kapers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Lakers(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Laser Legends(Belconnen Thursday A Women)

Lavar Ball's(Belconnen Monday C Men Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lavar Ball's(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

LeDelly Brondovas(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Little Rippers(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Longshots(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Looney Tunes(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Majestic(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Majestic(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Mamba(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mamba(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

McBuckets(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

McBuckets(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Munkeez(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Northside Hornets(Belconnen Monday D Men)

On the rebound (Belconnen Monday D Women)

OSMF(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Pegasus(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Phoenix(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Phoenix(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Pippen Ain't Easy(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pippen Ain't Easy(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Pirates(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Poké Ballers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Poké Ballers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Potbelly(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Purple Cobras(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Rebels(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

Rim Grazers(Belconnen Thursday A Men)

Rising Suns(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

rookies(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Rubies(Belconnen Thursday A Women)

Scullin Crossbones(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Previously Associated Competitions

Scullin Crossbones(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Shake 'n' Bake(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Shakin' N Bakin'(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Shenanigans(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

Shock Doctors(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Silver Stars(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Silver Stars(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Sirens Gridiron Club(Belconnen Thursday A Women)

Sonics(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

Spryts(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spryts(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Stallions(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

Stallions Viragos(Belconnen Monday D Women)

Steep(Belconnen Monday B Men)

Stone Cold Cookers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stone Cold Cookers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Stormgirls(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Super Splash Bros(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Super Splash Bros(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

Swamp Donkeys(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Swamp Donkeys(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Tequila Mockingbirds(Belconnen Monday D Women)

The Acquaintances(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Acquaintances(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

The Artful Dodgers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Artful Dodgers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

The Chupapis(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

The Cobras(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

The Codgers(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

The Crossovers(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

The District(Belconnen Thursday A Women)

The Dribblers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Dribblers(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

The Flamingos(Belconnen Monday B Men)

The Fowls(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

The GC's(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

The GOATs(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

The Habitual Linesteppers(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Habitual Linesteppers(Belconnen Monday C Men Blue)

The Hardlys(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

The Long 2s(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Long 2s(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

The Money Men(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

The other guys(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

The other guys(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)

The Revolution(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

The Senate(Belconnen Monday D Men)

The Sonics(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

The Wildcats(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

The Wogans(Tuggeranong Wednesday Mixed)

The Wombats(Belconnen Monday C Men Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Wombats(Belconnen Monday C Men Gold)

The Worst Team(Belconnen Wednesday E Men)

Timberwolves(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Previously Associated Competitions

Timberwolves(Belconnen Monday D Women)

TITANS North(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

TITANS South(Belconnen Wednesday B Men)

Travel Agents(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Travel Agents(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Triple Threat(Belconnen Tuesday B Women)

Tunnel Snakes(Belconnen Wednesday C Men)

Vampires(Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)

Vilkas(Tuggeranong Monday C Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vilkas(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

WCWD(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

WCWD(Belconnen Tuesday Mixed Grading)

Weston Warriors(Tuggeranong Monday D Men)

Wests Sharwood Dabblers(Belconnen Monday E Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wests Sharwood Dabblers(Belconnen Monday D Men)

Wildcats(Belconnen Monday C Women)

Wolves of Ball Street(Belconnen Wednesday D Men)