Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Southern Football Netball League Point Cook Allen, Jordon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Point Cook Ballarat Football League Apostolidis, Mason Pending 2020-02-04  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Point Cook Barnard, Summer Pending 2020-06-28  
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Bays, Kymberly Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Point Cook Bell, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-16
Point Cook Altona Juniors Bencic, Stephen Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Deer Park Point Cook Boothey, Michael Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-03
Point Cook AFL Queensland Bromage, Courteney Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-16
AFL Hunter Central Coast Juniors Point Cook Burns, Aiden Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Werribee Districts Point Cook Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Buykx, Nicholas Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cameron, William Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-27
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Caridakis, Claudia Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Caridakis, Claudia Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-07
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Caridakis, Olivia Pending 2020-03-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Point Cook Chacko Thomas, Noah Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
Truganina Thunder Football Club Point Cook Chapman, Dakotah Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-09
Adelaide Footy League Point Cook Cronje, Henco Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Point Cook Spotswood Cross, Jorden Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-24
Southern Football Netball League Point Cook Cross, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Point Cook VFL or NAB League D'Ambrosio, Massimo Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Spotswood Point Cook Davis, Spencer Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Altona Point Cook De Brincat, Xavier Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Point Cook Doran, Stephen Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Drever, Rebecca Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Point Cook Egan, Alyce Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-18
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Elliott, Nicole Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Laverton Magpies Point Cook Farley, Samson Pending 2020-06-29  
Point Cook Werribee Districts Fowler, Harry Pending 2020-02-21  
Point Cook Werribee Districts Fowler, Thomas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Point Cook Werribee Districts Fulton, Harrison Approved 2020-02-21 2020-05-15
Point Cook Golden Rivers Football League Gafa, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-01  
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Gatt, Ryan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Gatt, Ryan Denied 2020-07-02 2020-07-17
Point Cook Newport Football Club Ghates, Nabil Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hair, Natasha Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Point Cook Altona Hands, Jayden Pending 2020-02-05  
Point Cook Metro South (WA) Hansen, Lucas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Point Cook Harding, Marcus Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-07
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Hazeldine, Kynan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Hirschfeld, Jayden Pending 2020-03-12  
Victorian Womens Football League Point Cook Humphries, Jessica Pending 2020-06-22  
Point Cook Hume Football Netball League Hyde, Thomas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jackson, Renee Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Altona Juniors Point Cook Jarmain, Robert Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Point Cook Johnston, Alexander Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Point Cook Hampden Football Netball League Jones, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-15  
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Knight, Jacob Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Knight, Jordan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Altona Point Cook Kolyniuk, Tyler Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Kuppen, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lafaialii, Bennett Pending 2020-03-11  
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lafaialii, Braith Pending 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Lawson, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-04
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Leitch, Aidan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Lemmer, Christian Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-15
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Logan, Emma Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-25
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Logan, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Brisbane Juniors Point Cook Mackie, Taj Pending 2020-06-30  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Point Cook Madden, Karen Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-18
AFL Barwon Point Cook Madden, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Point Cook AFL Barwon Madden, Rebecca Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-23
Point Cook AFL Barwon Maher, Oscar Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-17
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Massarany, Michael Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Point Cook Laverton Magpies Mccoll, James Pending 2020-05-21  
Sunshine Point Cook Mcmanus , Maddox Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-07
Sunshine Point Cook Mcmanus, Bentley Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-07
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Melino, Olivia Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Point Cook Hoppers Crossing Moffatt, Bailey Pending 2020-02-11  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Point Cook Morrison, Steve Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Point Cook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Murtagh, Jai Pending 2020-02-17  
Point Cook Altona Juniors Muscat, Jesse Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Point Cook Nankervis, Ryan Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Nicholls, Archer Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Point Cook Altona Juniors O'Connor Moreira, Charlie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Spotswood Point Cook Padgett, Tyler Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Shoalhaven Juniors Point Cook Pickering, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Shoalhaven Juniors Point Cook Pickering, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Point Cook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Puruntatameri, Russellina Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Point Cook Werribee Districts Quattrocelli, Jayden Pending 2020-02-21  
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rametta, Sondra Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Robinson, Brandan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Altona Point Cook Rodwell, Fletcher Pending 2020-06-30  
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Ryan, Paige Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Sagona, Nathan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salerno, Lianne Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Point Cook Werribee Districts Salter, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seccombe, Timothy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Point Cook Shah, Rishaan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-04
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Sharp, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Point Cook Manor Lakes Sim, Charlie Approved 2018-05-01 2020-06-24
Point Cook South East Queensland Juniors Smith, Brock Pending 2020-02-05  
Point Cook Golden Rivers Football League Smith, Jared Pending 2020-02-01  
Tarneit Point Cook Smithers, Jayden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Spezza, Jordan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
South East Queensland Juniors Point Cook Stephens, Brody Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Point Cook Sykes, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Szulc, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-30
Point Cook Southern Football League (SA) Tamaropa, Ryley Pending 2020-03-11  
Tarneit Point Cook Tancredi, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Point Cook Hoppers Crossing Thomas, Lillian Pending 2019-11-25  
Caroline Springs Point Cook Tokava, Max Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Point Cook Tarneit Tukapua, Alizae Cancelled 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Vandermeer, Kane Pending 2020-03-11  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Point Cook Volk, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Point Cook AFL Barwon Wallis, Jake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Spotswood Point Cook Wood, Elliott Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Point Cook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wood, Tom Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-16