Previous Committee Members

Position

Name

 

--------------- 2018 Executive Committee ---------

 

 

President:

Keiren O'Brien

 

Vice President:

Dion Readman

 

Secretary:

Ruth Collins

 

Treasurer:

Tony Hoare

 

Registrar:

Pam La Spina

 

--------------- 2017 Executive Committee ---------

 

 

President:

Keiren O'Brien

 

Vice President:

Dion Readman

 

Secretary:

Ruth Collins

 

Treasurer:

Tony Hoare

 

Registrar:

Pam La Spina

 

--------------- 2016 Committee ---------

 

 

President:

Keiren O'Brien

 

Secretary:

Mary Gernhoefer-Hyde

 

Treasurer:

Nat Shand

 

Registrar (Seniors) Canteen Manager:

Dave Shand

 

Registrar (Juniors):

Tony Hoare

 

General Member / Juniors Carnival Coordinator:

Tricia Cuda

 

General Member:

Dan Richards

 

General Member:

Anna Stuy

 

--------------- 2015 Committee -------------

 

 

President:

Peter Butler:

 

Vice President:

Keiren O'Brien

 

Secretary:

Mary Gernhoefer-Hyde

 

Treasurer:

Nat Shand

 

Registrar (Seniors) / Canteen Manager:

Dave Shand

 

Registrar (Juniors):

Tony Hoare

 

General Member / Juniors Carnival Coordinator:

Tricia Cuda

 

General Member:

Dan Richards

 

General Member:

Anna Stuy

 

   

 

--------------- 2014 Committee -------------

 

 

President:

Peter Butler

 

Vice President:

Keiren O'Brien

 

Secretary:

Mary Gernhoeffer-Hyde

 

Treasurer:

Nat Shand

 

Registrar (Juniors):

Tony Hoare

 

Registrar (Seniors) / Canteen Manager:

Dave Shand

 

Ordinary Member / Juniors Carnival Coordinator:

Tricia Cuda

 

Ordinary Member / Seniors Players Representative:

Monique Ward

 

Ordinary Member:

Dan Richards

 

Ordinary Member:

Anna Stuy

 

Ordinary Member:

Caity Arkey

 

Ordinary Member:

Tanya Querro

 

Ordinary Member:

Elly Power

 

Ordinary Member:

Jo Whately

 

Ordinary Member:

Mal Pearce

 

   

 

-------- 2013 Juniors Committee --------

 

 

President:

Katie Post

 

Vice President:

Peter Butler

 

Secretary:

Peter Horne / Maureen Grant

 

Treasurer:

Nat Shand

 

Registrar (Juniors):

Tony Hoare

 

Ordinary Member / Canteen Manager:

Dave Shand

 

Ordinary Member / Carnival Coordinator:

Tricia Cuda

 

Ordinary Member:

Keiren O'Brien

 

Ordinary Member:

Kurtis Prigg

 

Ladder

2018 2nd Division Men

Ladder

U15/16 Division 1

Ladder

U13/14 Division 2 Blue

Ladder

U13/14 Division 2 Green

Ladder

U12 Division 3