Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Arentz, Oliver Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Bartholomew, Jordan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club AFL Townsville Bax, Jade Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Ungarie Football & Netball Club Bell, Darcy Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Bishop, Loudy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Farrer Football League Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club Carroll , Myles Pending 2020-02-05  
Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Cashmere, Maya Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Cooper, Maddie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Cross, Kyle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Dalton, Markaya Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Ungarie Football & Netball Club Daniher, Logan Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Davis, Dylan Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Dillon, William Pending 2020-03-02  
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Junior Football League Duncan, Liam Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-16
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Southern NSW Women's League Finemore, Ella Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Hills Football League SA Gehrich, Fraser Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Glasgow, Riley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Golding, Reagan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Southern NSW Women's League Hanlon, Kelsey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Hanlon, Ky Pending 2020-02-09  
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Hanlon, Ky Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Hanlon, Ky Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Hanrahan, Brianna Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. Harrison, Joel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-09
Ungarie Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Henley, Lewis Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Ungarie Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Henley, Lewis Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Farrer Football League West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Higgins, Scott Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Riverina Football League Ungarie Football & Netball Club Keatley, Jed Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Riverina Football League Ungarie Football & Netball Club Keatley, Michael Pending 2020-03-13  
Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. Wagga District Junior Football League Kenningale, Rusty Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Loxley, Amity Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. Malan, Jack Pending 2020-02-24  
South West Junior Football League West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Mccormack, Charlie Approved 2019-08-18 2019-08-24
Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcfadyen, Ryan Pending 2020-03-09  
Farrer Football League West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Mcmartin, William Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Ungarie Football & Netball Club Mcmeekin, Joshua Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Farrer Football League Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club Mcpherson, Bryce Pending 2020-02-05  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. Morris, Zak Pending 2020-03-12  
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Payne, Jackson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Payne, Mason Pending 2020-03-10  
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Potter, Daniel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Ridley, Aiden Pending 2020-03-04  
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-09-04 2019-09-06
Ungarie Football & Netball Club Sapphire Coast AFL Ross, Ashton Approved 2019-03-06 2020-03-12
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Farrer Football League Russell, Shane Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Ungarie Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Rutledge, Samantha Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Shaw, Bethany Pending 2020-03-04  
Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Smith, Lilli Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Hillston Swans Football & Netball Club Inc. Wagga District Junior Football League Storrier, Harry Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
Tullibigeal Football & Netball Club AFL Central West Stubberfield, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-18  
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball Hume Football Netball League Stubenrauch, Kurt Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Hume Football Netball League Lake Cargelligo Football & Netball Club Walker, Cameron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL White, Bridie Pending 2020-02-18  
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL White, Bridie Approved 2019-03-14 2020-02-20
West Wyalong Girral AFL and Netball South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL White, Lydia Approved 2019-03-14 2020-02-20

Ladder - Sidebar