Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Bandy, Shay Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Barker , Damian Pending 2020-06-07  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Barton - Roden, Tahlia Pending 2020-02-18  
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bartter, Oliver Pending 2020-06-20  
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bartter, Tom Pending 2020-06-20  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Baulch, Emily Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Bell, Joshua Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Coleambally Blues (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Bellato, Haylee Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bellicanta, Joseph Pending 2020-06-20  
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Bennett, Mark Pending 2020-06-20  
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Bourke, Coby Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Bourke, Coby Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Bourke, Coby Approved 2019-08-26 2019-09-02
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Bradshaw, Kristen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Bradshaw, Makayla Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Bradshaw, Riley Pending 2020-06-07  
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Burley, Samuel Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Coleambally Blues (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Burnett, Isabella Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Chappell, Heath Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Coelli, Jack Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-13
Northern Riverina South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Collins, Jade Pending 2020-02-18  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Craze, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-15
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Crelley, Eloise Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-25
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-06
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Cudmore, Michael Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans White Curran, Tom Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Currie, Digby Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Currie, Digby Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Currie, Digby Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Davis, Xavier Pending 2020-02-17  
Riverina Football League Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Deaton, Luca Approved 2019-03-13 2020-02-10
Griffith Swans Red Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dickson, Connor Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-13
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-06
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Doyle, Taj Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-26
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Griffith Swans Red Drinkwater, Bailey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Junior) Duncan, Liam Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-16
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Ellis, William Pending 2020-06-20  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Emery, Victoria Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Faulkiner, Jack Pending 2020-02-17  
Griffith Swans Red South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Fedrigo, Abbey Approved 2019-04-08 2020-02-24
Northern Jets (Junior) Farrer Football League Forbutt , Abraham Pending 2020-03-12  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Gilbert , Tahlia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Gillespie, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Temora Junior Kangaroos Murray Football League Goesch, Caleb Pending 2020-03-11  
Temora Junior Kangaroos Murray Football League Goesch, Ethan Pending 2020-03-11  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Grintell, Marnie Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Hall, Ellie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Hatty, Lucas Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Hatty, Lucas Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Jets (Junior) Hume Football Netball League Heath, Taylor Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Northern Jets (Junior) Hume Football Netball League Heath, Taylor Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-05
Northern Jets (Junior) Hume Football Netball League Heath, Taylor Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-19
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Junior) Henley, Lewis Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Junior) Henley, Lewis Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Hitchens, Reid Pending 2020-02-17  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Howe, Angus Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-27
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hutchins, Oliver Pending 2020-02-04  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Iannelli, Christopher Pending 2020-06-07  
Coleambally Blues (Junior) Griffith Swans Red Inggs, Ethan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Irvin, Madeline Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Irvin, Samuel Pending 2020-06-03  
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Irvine, Lou Pending 2020-06-20  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League James, Clayton Pending 2020-02-17  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Johnstone , Jordyn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-15
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Kerr, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Kerr, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Lamont, Charlie Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Liu, Jett William Pending 2020-06-07  
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Male, Ella Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Male, Sophie Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Mallamace, Georgia Pending 2020-02-18  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South East Queensland Juniors Marks, Tatum Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Mathieson, Liam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Northern Jets (Junior) Northern Riverina FL Mccormack, Charlie Approved 2019-08-18 2019-08-24
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Mclellan, William Pending 2020-02-17  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Mohr, Kelsi Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Mohr, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Moraschi, Taine Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, Joseph Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, Joseph Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Neyland, Jack Pending 2020-06-20  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Osmond, Seth Pending 2020-06-02  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Ozsoy, Khan Pending 2020-02-17  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Southern NSW Women's League Paterson, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Griffith Swans Red South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Priest, Rachel-Rose Approved 2019-04-08 2020-02-19
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rourke, James Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) AFL North East Border Female Football League Rourke, Tamika Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Rowston, Harry Pending 2020-06-20  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Rudd, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Rutledge, Elizabeth Pending 2020-02-18  
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Saffery, Jordan Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Saffery, Jordan Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Saffery, Jordan Approved 2019-08-26 2019-09-02
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Sandral, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Sergeant, Jack Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Signor, Ben Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Griffith Swans Red Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Singh, Ajay Pending 2020-03-11  
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Smith, Ash Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Smith, Ash Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-24
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Smith, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-04
Coleambally Blues (Junior) AFL Mackay Smith, Peter Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Riverina Football League Steele, Harrison Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-26
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Stevenson, Kalan Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Summers, Jay Pending 2020-06-20  
Griffith Swans Red Southern NSW Women's League Taipaleti, Ellie Approved 2019-10-29 2019-10-30
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Tooth, Georgie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Tunks, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Griffith Swans White Riverina Football League Vardanega, Max Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Griffith Swans Red South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Veenhuizen , Ella Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Griffith Swans White Griffith Swans Red Victor, Alexander Pending 2020-03-04  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Riverina Football League Wasley-Reilly, Heath Pending 2020-02-17  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Watts, Lailani Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21