Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Absolum, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Farrer Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Adams, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Argus, Blake Pending 2020-03-12  
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Baker, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-12
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Balme, Ned Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Beer, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Birch, Harrison Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Blissett, Toby Pending 2020-02-16  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Charlie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Charlie Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Charlie Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Charlie Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Charlie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Thomas Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Thomas Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Thomas Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Thomas Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bourne, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bousfield, Joseph Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Bradley, Matthew Pending 2020-03-04  
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Bray, Patrick Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Denied 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Bryon, Wayne Pending 2020-02-16  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Buchanan, John Pending 2020-03-13  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) AFL Sydney Bull, Stuart Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Burns, Liam Pending 2020-02-15  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Ovens & Murray Football League Campbell, Isaac Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carey, Jack Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-16
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Chappell, Heath Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Christopher, Sonny Pending 2020-02-14  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cole, Joseph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
AFL Sydney Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Collins, Harrison Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL Sydney Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Collins, Matt Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Ovens & Murray Football League Conlan, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Ovens & Murray Football League Conlan, Lucas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
AFL Sydney Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Connor, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cook, Hayden Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cook, Hayden Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cook, Hayden Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cook, Hayden Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Cook, Henry Pending 2020-03-09  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Cooke, Patrick Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cowan, Ryley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cox, Ryan Pending 2020-03-13  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Craze, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-15
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Crelley, Angus Pending 2020-03-12  
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Cronk, Rogan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Crowe, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Cunningham, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Curry, Angus Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Davis, Xavier Pending 2020-02-17  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) De Jong, Douglas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-07
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) South West Junior Football League Deaton, Luca Approved 2019-03-13 2020-02-10
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Delahunty, Liam Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Delahunty, Liam Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Hume Football Netball League Demby, James Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Dennis, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-14  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Dickson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Dohl, Nathan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Doswell, Jackson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Driscoll, Shaun Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Wimmera Football League Driscoll, Trent Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Errington, Ryan Pending 2020-03-09  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Faulkiner, Jack Pending 2020-02-17  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Favell, Abby Approved 2019-10-29 2019-11-02
Upper Murray Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Fennessy, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-18 2020-06-03
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Finemore, Hannah Approved 2019-03-06 2020-01-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Flight, Jack Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Flight, Jack Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Flight, Jack Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Flight, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foley, Daniel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foley, Daniel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Foley, Sam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Foschi, Melinda Approved 2019-10-29 2019-10-30
Snowy Mountains Southern NSW Women's League Furner, Samantha Approved 2019-02-25 2020-02-05
Farrer Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Gerhard, Luke Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-01
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Hume Football Netball League Gestier, Luke Pending 2019-11-18  
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Southern Football Netball League Gillett, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-25
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Gilmore, Hamish Pending 2020-03-14  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Glanvill, Billy Pending 2020-03-12  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Graetz, Cane Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Grintell, Harrison Pending 2020-03-12  
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Guthrie, Brody Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Guthrie, James Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Halden, Tristan Pending 2020-02-14  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Halden, Tristan Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Hallcroft, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Hamblin, Matthew Pending 2020-03-16  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Sapphire Coast AFL Hardie, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Harmer, Baxter Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Harper, David Pending 2020-02-21  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Harper, Gabriel Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Sydney Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Harris, Patrick Pending 2020-03-05  
Geelong and District Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Hassell, Hugh Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Hitchens, Reid Pending 2020-02-17  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Hockley, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Hort, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Hosie, Heath Pending 2020-03-10  
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Howard, Archie Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Howard, Archie Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Howard, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
South West Junior Football League Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Irvin, Samuel Pending 2020-06-03  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Irvine, Darcy Pending 2020-03-12  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Irvine, Liam Pending 2020-03-09  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) AFL Canberra Iudica, Jordan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Hume Football Netball League Ivey, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Eastern Football Netball League Jacobson, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) James, Clayton Pending 2020-02-17  
Central Highlands Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Johnston, Luke Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Johnstone, Meagan Approved 2019-10-29 2019-10-30
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Jolliffe, Rhys Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-26
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Jones, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-07  
AFL Barwon Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Keatley, Jed Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Keatley, Jed Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Northern Riverina FL Keatley, Michael Pending 2020-03-13  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kelly, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-28
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kelly, Jackson Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-28
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kendall, George Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Angus Pending 2020-03-10  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Kenny, Adam Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Keogh, Thomas Pending 2020-02-28  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Kerr, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Kerr, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Kirkwood, Ryan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFL Sydney Klemke, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Klemke, Jayden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFL Sydney Klemke, Matthew Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-26
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Adelaide Footy League Koop, Dylan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Langtry, Rhys Pending 2020-02-16  
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Lawrence, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-03
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) AFL Capricornia Lawton, William Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Macauley, Marshal Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Tallangatta & District Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Maddock, Brenton Pending 2020-02-16  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Maiden, Todd Pending 2020-03-09  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Hume Football Netball League Marsden, Steve Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Maslin, Luke Pending 2020-02-15  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Matheson, Reece Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Matheson, Tomas Pending 2020-02-05  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Mathieson, Liam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Matowe, Anotidaishe Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Mcginn, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Mckinley, Connor Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Mclellan, William Pending 2020-02-17  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Mcmullen, Alex Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Meiklejohn, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Miller, Louis Pending 2020-06-03  
Farrer Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Miller, Louis Denied 2020-02-16 2020-02-24
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Mohr, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Moller, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Moloney, Dominic Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Mortimer, Ned Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-16
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morton, Dylan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Murray, William Pending 2020-02-27  
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Neale , Sam J Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-13
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) AFL Sydney Northey, Heath Pending 2020-02-21  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Obst, Charles Pending 2020-03-09  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Odonnell, Connor Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Okerenyang, Gerard Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Orton, Guy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-13
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Ozsoy, Khan Pending 2020-02-17  
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Parks, Matthew Pending 2020-02-02  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Farrer Football League Peacock, Bradley Pending 2020-03-02  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Western Region Football League (WRFL) Perry, Ben Pending 2019-11-15  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Perryman, Joseph Pending 2020-03-12  
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Post, Harrison Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Northern Riverina FL Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Potter, Daniel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Press, Joshua Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Preston, Emilee Approved 2019-10-29 2019-10-30
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Price, Ryan Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-12
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) AFLSC Seniors Pritchard, Glen Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
AFLSC Seniors Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Pritchard, Glen Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Quince, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Radley, Harry Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Randal, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Randal, Zac Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) AFL Townsville Reitano, John Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Richards, Archer Pending 2020-02-01  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Richards, Ryley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) AFL Barwon Robinson, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-30
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rowston, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Southern NSW Women's League Ryan, Natalie Approved 2019-10-29 2019-10-30
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Ryan, Nick Pending 2020-02-25  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Ryan, Patrick Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Farrer Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Sanbrook, Jackson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Sase, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Schultz, Joseph Pending 2020-03-15  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Sergeant, Jack Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Coolamon Rovers FNC (Senior) Seymour, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Farrer Football League Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Shea, Kieran Pending 2020-05-26  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Heathcote District Football Netball League Shields, Clint Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Sidebottom, Timothy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) AFL Canberra Simons, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-12  
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Smith, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-04
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Smith, Macauley Pending 2020-03-13  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Farrer Football League Smith, Timothy Pending 2020-02-25  
Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) AFL Queensland Spink, Riley Pending 2019-11-01  
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Stanmore, Bailey Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-13
Leeton Whitton United FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Steele, Coopa Pending 2020-03-12  
Wagga District Junior Football League Wagga Tigers FNC (Senior) Street, Jack Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Sykes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Taylor, Alexander Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Templeton, Hugh Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Farrer Football League Templeton, Hugh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Tunks, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Valeri, Theo Pending 2020-02-10  
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Valeri, Thomas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Vennell, Noah Pending 2020-03-11  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Vennell, Noah Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Von Marburg, Frank Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Voss, Patrick Pending 2020-03-12  
Turvey Park FNC (Senior) VFL or NAB League Voss, Patrick Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Wallett, Baxter Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Farrer Football League Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Ward, Dean Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
South West Junior Football League Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Wasley-Reilly, Heath Pending 2020-02-17  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Denied 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Watson, Ryley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-11
Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors) Farrer Football League Watts, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-25  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Wichman, Harry Pending 2020-03-12  
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wiencke, Bryce Approved 2019-10-01 2019-10-03
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong FNC (Senior) Mangoplah Cookardinia United Eastlakes FNC(Senior) Wiencke, Zac Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Williams, Kane Pending 2020-03-12  
Narrandera Imperial FNC (Senior) Turvey Park FNC (Senior) Williamson, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Wood, Callum Pending 2019-11-07  
Wagga District Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Seniors) Woods, Cameron Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10