Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Abbott, Kahli Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Absolum, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Adams, Thomas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-23
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Andrews, Liam Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-05
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Annett, Christopher Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
AFL Canberra The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Anthony, Tom Pending 2020-07-05  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Argus, Brocke Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Argus, Kassidy Cancelled 2020-07-19  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Argus, Kassidy Denied 2020-07-18 2020-07-19
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Argus, Kassidy Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-23
Northern Jets (Senior) AFL Central West Avis, Joshua Pending 2020-07-27  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Baker, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-12
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Balme, Ned Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Balme, Ned Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-01
Golden Rivers Football League Charles Sturt University Barnes, Monte Pending 2020-03-18  
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Barnes, Nathan Pending 2020-02-25  
Sapphire Coast AFL North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Stephen Pending 2020-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Will Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Will Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Will Approved 2020-02-05 2020-07-04
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFL Canberra Bauer, David Denied 2020-07-12 2020-07-14
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFL Canberra Bauer, David Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Beavan, Drew Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-11
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-24
Northern Jets (Senior) Charles Sturt University Bell, Jacob Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Bell, Jacob Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Bell, Joshua Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bell, Luke Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bell, Luke Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Bennett, Jim Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) AFL Queensland Bennetts, Thomas Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-21
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Bent, Charles Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-08
Riverina Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bingham, Will Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Riverina Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bingham, Will Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Riverina Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Blissett, Toby Pending 2020-02-16  
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Block, Jacob Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Borg, Reece Pending 2020-02-09  
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) AFL Cairns Bowie, Derek Denied 2020-07-25 2020-07-26
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Boyton, Charlie Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-17
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bradley, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-09  
Riverina Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Bradley, Matthew Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Jets (Senior) Riverina Football League Bray, Patrick Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Brock, Daniel Cancelled 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Brock, Daniel Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-08
Northern Jets (Senior) AFL North West NSW Brown, Lindsay Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Charles Sturt University Browning-Briese, Harry Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruce, Mark Pending 2020-06-23  
AFL Barwon Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Buchanan, Campbell Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Burton, Liam Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Byrnes, Thomas Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Calderwood, Liam Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Cameron, Luke Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Northern Riverina FL East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Carroll , Myles Pending 2020-06-26  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Carroll , Myles Pending 2020-02-05  
Charles Sturt University AFL Queensland Carroll, Shane Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Carroll, Truman Denied 2020-07-18 2020-07-22
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Clark, Bailey Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-29
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Clarke, Chloe Pending 2020-02-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Clayton, Connor Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-27
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Clayton, Connor Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Cochrane, Blake Pending 2020-02-21  
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Coleman, Jeremy Pending 2020-07-06  
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Collins, Cody Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Collins, Todd Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Conlan, Ben Pending 2020-07-30  
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Canberra Conlan, Johannes Approved 2020-06-21 2020-07-11
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Cool, Cody Approved 2020-07-18 2020-07-20
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Coombe, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Cowley, Stephanie Pending 2020-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cronin, Ben Pending 2020-03-05  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Cronk, Rogan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Northern Riverina FL North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cross, Kyle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-25
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-06
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Crowe, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Cullen, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Cunningham, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Curtis, Troy Denied 2020-07-21 2020-07-22
AFL Central West North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cusack, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Daly, Luke Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Davey, Izac Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Cancelled 2020-07-23  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League De Jong, Josh Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Dennis, Wade Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Devereux, Ross Cancelled 2020-06-30  
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Devereux, Ross Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-08
Wagga District Junior Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Diessel, Carter Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-06
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Driscoll, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-11
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-20
Golden Rivers Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Duggan, Brenton Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-29
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Duncan, Rowan Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Canberra Ellis, Sean Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-15
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Emery, Sam Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-24
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Riverina Football League Evans, Ben Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Northern Jets (Senior) Eynaud, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-25
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Fairless , Hayley Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Farley, Justine Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Faul, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Fellows, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-11
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2020-07-20 2020-07-21
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Canberra Fernie, Malcolm Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-15
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Fewson, Dougie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Charles Sturt University Findlay, Ryan Pending 2020-03-18  
AFL Canberra Northern Jets (Senior) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Denied 2020-07-19 2020-07-20
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-23
AFL Canberra North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Fitzgerald-Holmes, Tariku Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-01
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Fixter, Ben Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Flack, Christopher Cancelled 2020-06-30  
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Flack, Christopher Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-08
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) AFL Canberra Flack, Kane Pending 2020-07-31  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flack, Kane Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flack, Kane Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flack, Kane Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Flack, Kane Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Flagg, Adam Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Flagg, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Foley, Sam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Northern Jets (Senior) AFL Darling Downs Forbes, Clark Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-24
South West Junior Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Forbutt , Abraham Pending 2020-03-12  
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Frankel, Brant Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Gaffney, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL North West NSW Gardner, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Gaskin, Alexander Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-10
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Gaussen, Sonia Pending 2020-02-01  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Gerhard, Luke Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-01
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Capricornia Gilbert, Billy Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Gillard, Tex Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Gordon, Chris Cancelled 2020-07-20  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Gordon, Chris Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-23
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Graetz, Cane Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Graetz, Cane Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Gunning, Jake Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Riverina Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Guthrie, Brody Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Northern Jets (Senior) AFL Canberra Haddrill, Len Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Halligan, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Northern Riverina FL North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Hanlon, Ky Pending 2020-02-09  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanlon, Ky Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanlon, Ky Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Hardie, Jessica Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Canberra Northern Jets (Senior) Harper, Max Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-03
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Harper, William Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hart, Aaron Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-07
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Hart, Lachlan Denied 2020-07-19 2020-07-20
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Hart, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Hartwig, Nicholas Pending 2020-07-06  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Hawker, Elizabeth Pending 2019-10-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Herzich, Samuel Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Heta, Dean Approved 2020-07-05 2020-07-15
Tallangatta & District Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Hibberson, Brad Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Northern Jets (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Higgins, Scott Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Higgins, Scott Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-19
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Hinde, Chloe Approved 2019-02-28 2020-02-13
Tallangatta & District Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Hofert, Thomas Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Charles Sturt University Holgate, Sean Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-10
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Holland, Frazer Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Holmberg, Clara Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Honner, Eli Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Hore, Dylan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Hort, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Charles Sturt University AFL Central West Housler, Mitchell Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-20
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Howard, Archie Cancelled 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Howard, Archie Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Howard, Dean Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-24
Riverina Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Hubbard, Riley Pending 2020-06-26  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Hubbard, Riley Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-19
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Hugler, Jack Pending 2020-07-08  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Western Region Football League (WRFL) Irvine, Jack Pending 2020-03-02  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Jackson, Christopher Denied 2020-07-30 2020-07-30
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Jackson, Christopher Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Northern Jets (Senior) Jackson, Marcus Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-19
Murray Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Jackson, Matthew Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Jenkins, Hamish Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-08
Hume Football Netball League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Jenkins, Rory Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-05
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Charles Sturt University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Johnson, Hamish Pending 2019-08-29  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Riverina Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Rhys Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-26
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Kaye, Megan Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Jets (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Keenes, Dane Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-17
Riverina Football League Charles Sturt University Keith, Sean Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-02
AFL Canberra Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Kelly, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Kelly, Matthew Denied 2020-07-09 2020-07-13
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Kelly, Matthew Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Northern Riverina FL The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Kelly, Nathan Pending 2020-07-05  
Tallangatta & District Football League Charles Sturt University Kissane, Luke Pending 2020-06-27  
Charles Sturt University Tallangatta & District Football League Kissane, Luke Pending 2019-11-27  
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Klimpsch, Nathan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Hume Football Netball League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Knobel, Riley Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-05
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Pending 2020-02-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
British Columbia Australian Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Shane Pending 2020-06-19  
Tallangatta & District Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Kotzur, Jayden Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-05
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Krause, Matthew Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Kruckel, Nickolas Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-16
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Adelaide Footy League Ladhams, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Langtry, Rhys Approved 2020-02-16 2020-06-23
AFL Canberra Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Lawder, Alex Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Canberra Lawder, Alex Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Lawton, James Pending 2020-03-16  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Lewis, Zac Denied 2020-07-28 2020-07-29
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Lewis, Zac Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-30
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Lewis, Zac Denied 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Limberger, Sam Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
Tallangatta & District Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Lowe, Kodee Cancelled 2020-06-27  
Tallangatta & District Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Lowe, Kodee Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Northern Jets (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lucas, Jeromy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Jets (Senior) Lucas, Jeromy Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-11
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Luff, Jeremy Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-14
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Northern Jets (Senior) Maguire, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-25
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Canberra Maiden, Ben Pending 2020-06-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Marx, Troy Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-05
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Matheson, Reece Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Mauger, Luke Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Northern Jets (Senior) Mcauley, Timothy Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-09
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Picola and District Football Netball League Mccalman, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Mccarthy, Daniel Pending 2020-02-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charles Sturt University Mccarthy, Harrison Pending 2020-03-16  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcgowan, Luke Approved 2020-02-05 2020-07-03
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Central West Mcmahon, Kolby Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Mcmartin, William Cancelled 2020-06-20  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Mcmartin, William Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Mcmartin, William Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Tallangatta & District Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Mcneill, Cameron Cancelled 2020-07-05  
Tallangatta & District Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Mcneill, Cameron Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-15
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Mcpherson, Ben Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-05
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Mcpherson, Bryce Pending 2020-02-05  
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Mcrae, Nicholas Pending 2020-07-09  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Meiklejohn, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Hume Football Netball League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Meyers, Aaron Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-05
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Miller, Louis Denied 2020-02-16 2020-02-24
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Miller, Louis Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-10
AFL London Charles Sturt University Mitchell, Ben Pending 2020-06-26  
Charles Sturt University AFL North West NSW Mitchell, Ben Cancelled 2020-07-20 2020-07-23
Charles Sturt University AFL North West NSW Mitchell, Ben Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mitchell, Drew Pending 2020-02-12  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitter, Harris Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Mooney, Rhys Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
AFL Canberra Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Mooney, Rhys Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-26
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Mooney, Rhys Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-24
Charles Sturt University AFL Canberra Moore, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Charles Sturt University AFL Canberra Moore, Lachlan Denied 2020-07-20 2020-07-23
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Morley, William Approved 2020-07-25 2020-07-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Morton, Fletcher Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Morton, Joseph Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-09
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Morton, Joseph Denied 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Morton, Joseph Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-20
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Moye, Jackson Pending 2020-07-27  
Ovens & Murray Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Muller, Isaac Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Muller, Isaac Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Munro, Shane Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Murray, William Approved 2020-02-27 2020-07-12
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Western Region Football League (WRFL) Myers, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Naumann, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Neagle, Jaxon Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Northern Jets (Senior) Neagle, Matthew Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-03
Hume Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Neander, Tyson Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-30
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Nejman, Thomas Pending 2020-02-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Nejman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Nejman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Ness, Michael Approved 2020-07-18 2020-07-21
Central Highlands Football League Charles Sturt University Neville, Jonathon Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
AFL Sydney Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc O'Callaghan, Josh Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Okerenyang, Gerard Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Oliver, Edward Pending 2020-07-06  
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Orton, Guy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-13
Riverina Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Osbeiston, Jacob Pending 2020-06-26  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Osbeiston, Jacob Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-24
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Overdijk, Joseph Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-15
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Parkes, Jack Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-19
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Parks, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-07-06
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Parr, Bayli Pending 2020-07-09  
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Parr, Mark Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Peacock, Bradley Pending 2020-03-02  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-11
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2020-07-19 2020-07-21
Adelaide Footy League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Pike, Graham Pending 2020-06-26  
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Piltz, Luke Denied 2020-07-09 2020-07-15
Hume Football Netball League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Pitson, James Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Western Border Football League Pollard, Bailey Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Poole, Mikarla Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Price, Emily Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Canberra Northern Jets (Senior) Quade, Ryan Pending 2020-06-16  
AFLSC Seniors Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Quinn, Simon Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFLSC Seniors Quinn, Simon Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-19
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Randal, Zac Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Raves, Jake Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Reberger-Guthrie, William Pending 2020-02-05  
AFL North West NSW Charles Sturt University Rees, Brad Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Charles Sturt University AFL North West NSW Rees, Brad Cancelled 2020-07-20 2020-07-23
Charles Sturt University AFL North West NSW Rees, Brad Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Reid, Renee Pending 2020-02-01  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Reinhold, William Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Retallick, Chas Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-16
Hume Football Netball League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Retallick, Jack Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-05
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Reynolds, Jack Denied 2020-07-21 2020-07-22
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Reynolds, Jack Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Richards, Ryley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
AFL Canberra Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Richardson, Guy Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
AFL Canberra Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Richardson, Haydn Pending 2020-02-04  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Richardson, Haydn Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Richardson, Max Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-17
Northern Riverina FL The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Ridley, Aiden Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Riverina FL Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Ridley, Joel Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-05
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Roberts, Brenton Pending 2020-07-31  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Roberts, Brenton Denied 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Robertson, Matt Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-14
Northern Jets (Senior) Riverina Football League Rogers, Alexander Cancelled 2020-07-21  
AFL Cairns East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Rogers, Alexander Approved 2020-02-26 2020-07-21
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Rogers, Alexander Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Rolla, Wayne Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-09-04 2019-09-06
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-15
Tallangatta & District Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Rose, Brent Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-05
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Ross, Lucinda Pending 2020-02-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Rudd, Brodey Cancelled 2020-07-06  
Northern Riverina FL Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Russell, Shane Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Northern Jets (Senior) Riverina Football League Ryall, Joseph Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Riverina Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Ryan, Nick Pending 2020-02-25  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Ryan, Thomas Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
AFL Queensland The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Saddler, Andrew Pending 2020-07-05  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFL Canberra Saddler, Andrew Denied 2020-07-08 2020-07-14
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFL Canberra Saddler, Andrew Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Sanbrook, Jackson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Scott, James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Scott, Luke Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-16
Southern Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Scott, Nathan Pending 2020-02-26  
Ovens & Murray Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Sedgwick, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Ovens & Murray Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Sedgwick, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Hume Football Netball League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Seidel, Harrison Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Selby, Dillon Pending 2020-03-10  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Shea, Kieran Approved 2020-05-26 2020-07-21
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Sheridan, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-05
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Sidebottom, Timothy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
South West Junior Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Sinclair, Liam Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-08
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Smith, Leroy Pending 2020-03-12  
Hume Football Netball League Charles Sturt University Smith, Patrick Pending 2020-06-26  
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Smith, Patrick Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Smith, Patrick Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-06
Riverina Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Smith, Timothy Pending 2020-02-25  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Smith, Timothy Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-20
Charles Sturt University AFL Canberra Stapleton, Joseph Denied 2020-07-28 2020-07-29
Charles Sturt University AFL Canberra Stapleton, Joseph Denied 2020-07-29 2020-07-29
Charles Sturt University AFL Canberra Stapleton, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Riverina Football League Steele, Curtis Approved 2020-07-20 2020-07-21
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Steele, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Charles Sturt University AFLSC Seniors Stewart, William Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-17
SJ Western Sydney North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Stubbs, William Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-10
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Riverina Football League Studholme, Teague Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-22
Central Murray Football Netball League Charles Sturt University Sutton, Daniel Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
Hume Football Netball League Charles Sturt University Sweeney, Liam Pending 2020-06-30  
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Sweeney, Liam Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Sweeney, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-16
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Tegart, Joseph Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-11
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Hugh Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Hugh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Templeton, Hugh Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Wagga District Junior Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Terlich, Cameron Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-03
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Wagga District Junior Football League Terlich, Cameron Approved 2020-07-28 2020-07-30
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Terlich, Daniel Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Terlich, Daniel Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Thompson-Gardener, Jack Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Jets (Senior) Tidd, Max Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Tiernan, Jacob Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Tiernan, Max Denied 2020-07-14 2020-07-14
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Tiernan, Max Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Turner, Mckye Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Tyack, Kendra Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Valeri, Theo Approved 2020-02-10 2020-07-02
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Valeri, Thomas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Mininera and District Football League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Vallance, Charles Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Vance, Stephanie Pending 2020-02-01  
Murray Football League Charles Sturt University Vance, Tennyson Pending 2020-06-26  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Seth Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Volkov, Christopher Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-27
Ovens & Murray Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Volkov, Christopher Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Wakefield, Harry Denied 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Wakefield, Harry Denied 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Wakefield, Harry Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-29
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Walgers, Zacharie Pending 2020-07-30  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-24
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Walsh, Luke Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-21
Ovens & Murray Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Walton, Isaac Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-04
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Ward, Dean Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Hume Football Netball League Ward, Guy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Hume Football Netball League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Warren, Danny Pending 2020-06-26  
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Watts, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-25  
Northern Jets (Senior) AFL Queensland Webb, Phillip Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-26
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) AFL Canberra Wells, Matthew Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-14
Hume Football Netball League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) White, Charles Approved 2020-07-05 2020-07-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) White, Jai Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Ovens & Murray Football League Whyte, Adam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Whyte, Adam Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Whyte, Toby Pending 2020-06-16  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Widdows, Mitchell Pending 2020-07-09  
Ovens & Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Willding, Oscar Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-05
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) AFLSC Seniors Winter, Jed Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
Hume Football Netball League Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Wooden, Abe Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Wright, Nick Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Wright, Nick Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13