Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Abbott, Kahli Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Absolum, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Adams, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Riverina Football League Baker, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-12
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Balme, Ned Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Golden Rivers Football League Charles Sturt University Barnes, Monte Pending 2020-03-18  
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Barnes, Nathan Pending 2020-02-25  
Sapphire Coast AFL North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Stephen Pending 2020-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Will Pending 2020-02-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Will Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Barnes, Will Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Beavan, Drew Pending 2020-03-12  
Northern Jets (Senior) Charles Sturt University Bell, Jacob Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Bell, Joshua Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bell, Luke Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bell, Luke Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Bennett, Jim Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) AFL Queensland Bennetts, Thomas Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-21
Riverina Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bingham, Will Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Riverina Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bingham, Will Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Riverina Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Blissett, Toby Pending 2020-02-16  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Borg, Reece Pending 2020-02-09  
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Bradley, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-09  
Riverina Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Bradley, Matthew Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Jets (Senior) Riverina Football League Bray, Patrick Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Charles Sturt University Browning-Briese, Harry Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
AFL Barwon Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Buchanan, Campbell Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Burton, Liam Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Calderwood, Liam Pending 2020-02-26  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Carroll , Myles Pending 2020-02-05  
Charles Sturt University AFL Queensland Carroll, Shane Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Clarke, Chloe Pending 2020-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Cochrane, Blake Pending 2020-02-21  
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Coombe, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Cowley, Stephanie Pending 2020-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cronin, Ben Pending 2020-03-05  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Cronk, Rogan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Northern Riverina FL North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cross, Kyle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-25
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Crouch, Talon Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-06
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Crowe, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Ovens & Murray Football League Cullen, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Cunningham, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
AFL Central West North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Cusack, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-19  
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Davey, Izac Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Davis, Rhyle Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Murray Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Dennis, Wade Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Diessel, Carter Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
South West Junior Football League Northern Jets (Senior) Doyle, Nate Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-06
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Driscoll, Jack Pending 2020-03-13  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Fairless , Hayley Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Farley, Justine Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Faul, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Fellows, Luke Pending 2020-03-12  
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Fewson, Dougie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Charles Sturt University Findlay, Ryan Pending 2020-03-18  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Flack, Kane Pending 2020-03-13  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flack, Kane Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flack, Kane Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flack, Kane Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Foley, Sam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
South West Junior Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Forbutt , Abraham Pending 2020-03-12  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL North West NSW Gardner, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Gaskin, Alexander Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-10
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Gaussen, Sonia Pending 2020-02-01  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Gerhard, Luke Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-01
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Gillard, Tex Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Glasgow, Sam Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Graetz, Cane Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
Riverina Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Guthrie, Brody Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Halligan, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Northern Riverina FL North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Hanlon, Ky Pending 2020-02-09  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanlon, Ky Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanlon, Ky Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Hanrahan, Zac Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Hardie, Jessica Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Hawker, Elizabeth Pending 2019-10-29  
Northern Jets (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Higgins, Scott Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Hinde, Chloe Approved 2019-02-28 2020-02-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Charles Sturt University Holgate, Sean Pending 2020-03-18  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Holmberg, Clara Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Honner, Eli Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Hore, Dylan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Hort, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Howard, Archie Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Howard, Archie Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Western Region Football League (WRFL) Irvine, Jack Pending 2020-03-02  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Charles Sturt University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Johnson, Hamish Pending 2019-08-29  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Riverina Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Jolliffe, Rhys Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-26
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Kaye, Megan Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Jets (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Keenes, Dane Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-17
AFL Canberra Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Kelly, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Charles Sturt University Tallangatta & District Football League Kissane, Luke Pending 2019-11-27  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Pending 2020-02-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Adelaide Footy League Ladhams, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Langtry, Rhys Pending 2020-02-16  
AFL Canberra Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Lawder, Alex Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Lawton, James Pending 2020-03-16  
Northern Jets (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lucas, Jeromy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Matheson, Reece Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Picola and District Football Netball League Mccalman, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Mccarthy, Daniel Pending 2020-02-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charles Sturt University Mccarthy, Harrison Pending 2020-03-16  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcginn, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-23
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mcgowan, Luke Pending 2020-02-05  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Central West Mcmahon, Kolby Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Mcmartin, William Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Northern Riverina FL Mcpherson, Bryce Pending 2020-02-05  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Meiklejohn, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Miller, Louis Denied 2020-02-16 2020-02-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Mitchell, Drew Pending 2020-02-12  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitter, Harris Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Mooney, Rhys Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Morton, Fletcher Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Charles Sturt University Riverina Football League Murray, William Pending 2020-02-27  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Western Region Football League (WRFL) Myers, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Wagga District Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Naumann, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Nejman, Thomas Pending 2020-02-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Nejman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Nejman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
AFL Sydney Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc O'Callaghan, Josh Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Okerenyang, Gerard Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Orton, Guy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-13
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Parks, Matthew Pending 2020-02-02  
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Parr, Mark Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Peacock, Bradley Pending 2020-03-02  
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Piercy, Jeremy Pending 2020-03-17  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Poole, Mikarla Pending 2020-02-01  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Price, Emily Pending 2020-02-01  
AFLSC Seniors Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Quinn, Simon Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Riverina Football League Randal, Zac Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Reberger-Guthrie, William Pending 2020-02-05  
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Reid, Renee Pending 2020-02-01  
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Richards, Ryley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
AFL Canberra Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Richardson, Haydn Pending 2020-02-04  
Northern Riverina FL The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Ridley, Aiden Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Cairns East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Rogers, Alexander Pending 2020-02-26  
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Rolla, Wayne Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-29
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Senior) Roscarel, Tom Approved 2019-09-04 2019-09-06
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Ross, Lucinda Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Riverina FL Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Russell, Shane Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Riverina Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Ryan, Nick Pending 2020-02-25  
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Riverina Football League Sanbrook, Jackson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Scott, James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Southern Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Scott, Nathan Pending 2020-02-26  
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Selby, Dillon Pending 2020-03-10  
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) Riverina Football League Shea, Kieran Pending 2020-05-26  
Riverina Football League Barellan United Football & Netball Club (Senior) Sidebottom, Timothy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Wagga District Junior Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Smith, Leroy Pending 2020-03-12  
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Smith, Patrick Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Smith, Patrick Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-06
Riverina Football League East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) Smith, Timothy Pending 2020-02-25  
Charles Sturt University AFL Canberra Stapleton, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Steele, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
SJ Western Sydney North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Stubbs, William Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-10
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Sweeney, Liam Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Sweeney, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-16
Temora Kangaroos (Senior) AFL Canberra Tegart, Joseph Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-11
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Hugh Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Riverina Football League Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Templeton, Hugh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Wagga District Junior Football League The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Terlich, Cameron Pending 2020-03-12  
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Terlich, Daniel Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Terlich, Daniel Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
East Wagga Kooringal (Senior) AFL Canberra Tiernan, Jacob Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Tyack, Kendra Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Valeri, Theo Pending 2020-02-10  
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Valeri, Thomas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Charles Sturt University Southern NSW Women's League Vance, Stephanie Pending 2020-02-01  
The Rock-Yerong Creek (Senior) Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Seth Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Riverina Football League Ward, Dean Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) Hume Football Netball League Ward, Guy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Riverina Football League Coleambally Blues Football Netball Club (Senior) Watts, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-25  
Northern Jets (Senior) AFL Queensland Webb, Phillip Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) White, Jai Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
Marrar Football and Netball Club Inc Ovens & Murray Football League Whyte, Adam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club (SNR) AFLSC Seniors Winter, Jed Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Wright, Nick Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Charles Sturt University Hume Football Netball League Wright, Nick Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13