Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) |
North Caufield Senior FC |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 2 South-East) |
North Caufield Senior FC |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Mornington SC |
Sydenham Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 2 South-East) |
North Caufield Senior FC |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
Inez Hunter Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Southern United FC |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Quarries Park |
(Nike FC Cup) |
FC Clifton Hill |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Avondale FC |
Gippsland United Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Strathfieldsaye Recreation Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 3 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Monash University SC |
Moreland Eagles FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Clifton Park (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Noble Park United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
Frankston Pines SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Beaumaris Secondary College |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Beaumaris SC |
Chisholm United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Seaford United SC |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Keilor Park SC |
South Yarra SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 2 South-East) |
North Caufield Senior FC |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Mornington SC |
Sydenham Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
East Kew FC |
Fawkner SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Roxburgh Park United SC |
Chelsea FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 2 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Collingwood City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Avondale FC |
Gippsland United Football Club |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Clifton Park (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Noble Park United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
FORFEIT |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Doveton SC |
Greenvale United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Strathfieldsaye Recreation Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Mill Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Beaumaris Secondary College |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Beaumaris SC |
Chisholm United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Mornington SC |
Sydenham Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
East Kew FC |
Fawkner SC |
Appt |
Referee |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC |
Diamond Valley United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Endeavour United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Assistant |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
Frankston Pines SC |
Appt |
Referee |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Bundoora United FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Bundoora United FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC |
Diamond Valley United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Referee |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Ringwood City FC |
Spring Hills FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Seaford United SC |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Godfrey Baldwin Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Sale United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC AWT |
Appt |
Referee |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
Anderson Park |
(Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) |
Doncaster Rovers SC |
North Caufield Senior FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Dandenong City SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Quarries Park |
(Nike FC Cup) |
FC Clifton Hill |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Bundoora United FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 3 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Monash University SC |
Moreland Eagles FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Mill Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Keilor Park SC |
South Yarra SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Strathfieldsaye Recreation Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 2 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Collingwood City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Godfrey Baldwin Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Sale United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC AWT |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
East Kew FC |
Fawkner SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Dandenong City SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Ringwood City FC |
Spring Hills FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
FORFEIT |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Doveton SC |
Greenvale United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Endeavour United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Endeavour United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Quarries Park |
(Nike FC Cup) |
FC Clifton Hill |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Dandenong City SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
Argyle Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
North Sunshine Eagles SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Appt |
Referee |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 2 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Collingwood City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Avondale FC |
Gippsland United Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
Frankston Pines SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Mill Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Referee |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Fawkner SC |
Thornbury Athletic FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Seaford United SC |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Clifton Park (S) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Noble Park United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North Reserves) |
Fawkner SC |
Thornbury Athletic FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Fawkner SC |
Thornbury Athletic FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Bundoora United FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
Argyle Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
North Sunshine Eagles SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Godfrey Baldwin Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Sale United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC AWT |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Fawkner SC |
Thornbury Athletic FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
Argyle Reserve |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
North Sunshine Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Keilor Park SC |
South Yarra SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Roxburgh Park United SC |
Chelsea FC |
Appt |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Roxburgh Park United SC |
Chelsea FC |
Appt |
Referee |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
Inez Hunter Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Southern United FC |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 3 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Monash University SC |
Moreland Eagles FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Beaumaris Secondary College |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Beaumaris SC |
Chisholm United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
FORFEIT |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Doveton SC |
Greenvale United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC |
Diamond Valley United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
Inez Hunter Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Nike FC Cup) |
Southern United FC |
Monash University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Appt |
Referee |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Ringwood City FC |
Spring Hills FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens) |
Ringwood City FC |
Spring Hills FC |