Matches With Appointed Referees

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Reggio Calabria Club (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) Avondale FC Point Cook FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16D) Moonee Valley Knights FC Moreland United SC U16
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 3 (Girls' Metropolitan 14A) Avondale FC HEBFC Red Menace
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 7 (U11/U12) (Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green) Barnstoneworth United JFC U12 Spring Hills FC U12C
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:45 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 6 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17B) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue Essendon Royals SC Blue
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Upfield SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Yarraville FC Banyule City SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Yarraville FC Banyule City SC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 James Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Heidelberg Eagles SC Sebastopol Vikings SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) University of Melbourne Soccer Club Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Keon Park SC Meadow Park Eagles SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 North) Keon Park SC Moreland Eagles FC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14A) Preston Lions FC - Boys U14 Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue) Sandringham Bhoys Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:10 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) Sandringham Lions Brighton Harriers
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Old Scotch SC Collingwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow) Mill Park SC Roxburgh Park United SC U12 Joeys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 North) Mill Park SC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Mill Park SC ETA Buffalo SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Meadow Park Eagles SC FC Tullamarine
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow) Craigieburn City FC Greenvale United SC U12 Joeys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue) Craigieburn City FC Kensington Junior SC U12 Joeys Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue) Craigieburn City FC Brunswick Zebras U12 Joeys A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 Fairfield Park - Senior (Girls' North-West 14C) Yarra Jets G Red Barnstoneworth United JFC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Fairfield Park - Senior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 North-West) Yarra Jets FC Upfield SC Thirds
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Fairfield Park - Senior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Yarra Jets 3 Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Fairfield Park - Senior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Yarra Jets 1 Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 15/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Broadmeadows Stars SC Epping City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13E) Aspendale SC Westernport SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:35 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14B) Knox City FC U14 Silver Croydon City Arrows SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 7 (U11/U12) (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green) Barnstoneworth United JFC Darebin Falcons White
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 2B (U12/13) (Boys' West 13B) Williamstown SC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue) Mt Martha U12 Mariners Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Mornington SC U13D Casey Comets U13 (David)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 5 (Girls' South-East 13B) Mornington SC Collingwood City FC 13 AG GR
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13B Green) Moreland City SC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Park Ridge Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos) Rowville Eagles Red Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Langama Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 13D) Sunbury United FC Roxburgh Park United SC 13D
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Langama Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15D) Sunbury United FC Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (A) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Fawkner SC U20 Brighton Fire
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park Senior Women St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 21A) Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys) Malvern City FC 21A
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:10 Macleay Park 1 North (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos) BEFC U12K Boys (NM) Knox City u12 Blue
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:20 Macleay Park 1 South (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos) BEFC U12K Boys (AA) Riversdale U12 Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) Wonga Wizards FC (JM) Collingwood City FC RC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15D) Wonga Wizards FC (DP) Bentleigh United Cobras SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:10 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 2 (Girls' South-East 15C) Wonga Wizards FC (JM) Aspendale SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hays Paddock (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Old Xaverians SC Westvale SC Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 South-East) Juventus Old Boys Barton United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Partingtons Flat (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 North) Diamond Valley United SC Fawkner SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:10 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Brighton Phantoms East Bentleigh U12 Sharks
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (Girls' South-East 13D) Glen Eira (Lydias) Mt Marth U13 Girl Mariners
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Glen Eira (Bubs) East Bentleigh U13 Samurai
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13B) Glen Eira (Lasers) Aspendale SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 – Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies) Chisholm United FC GD Mazenod Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Albert Park Field 16 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16D) Middle Park FC (James M) Upfield SC 16D
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Brighton SC (VIC) Frankston Pines FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Tooronga Sports Fields - Pitch 1 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 South-East) St Kevins Old Boys SC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Keysborough SC Dingley Stars FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16A) Pakenham U16s A Casey Comets U16A (Nen)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17B) Pakenham U17s BEFC U17B Boys (JS)
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Mazenod FC Skye United FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Keysborough SC Dingley Stars FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Keysborough SC Dingley Stars FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Prospect Hill Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14C) Casey Panthers U14C Boys Mornington SC - Kangaroos
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Keysborough SC Dingley Stars FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 16:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Western Eagles SC Westvale SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 18:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Western Eagles SC Westvale SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17A) Hoppers Crossing SC Collingwood City FC (Pablo)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 2 (Junior) [Hoppers Crossing] (Girls' North-West 13C) Hoppers Crossing SC Barnstoneworth Stars
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC Altona City SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Skinner Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Maribyrnong Greens SC Lara United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC Lara United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) Melbourne Knights FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Melbourne Knights FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13B) NCFC Boys U13B Saturday Mazenod Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) NCFC Girls U12 Wallabies Casey Comets U12 Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) Northcote City FC White Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13A Blue) Northcote City FC White Heidelberg United FC (Gold)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Tyabb Central Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13E) Somerville Eagles U13 BOYS Casey Comets U13
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' South-East 16-17B) Mt Martha U17 Girls Mariners Mazenod Football Club
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Waverley Wanderers SC Noble Park SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Waverley Wanderers FC Noble Park SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Deepdene Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17A) Whittlesea United U17A Brunswick Zebras FC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 17C) Whittlesea United SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Laverton FC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green) West Point SC Point Cook FC Tomcats
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow) West Point SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 14C) West Point SC Gisborne SC U14 G
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mentone Grammar Playing Fields - Keysborough (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) Mentone Soccer Club Bunyip District SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Whitehorse United SC Melbourne University Soccer Club
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Caloola Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Monash City Villarreal FC Croydon City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Park Ridge Reserve (Girls' Metropolitan 19A) Rowville Eagles SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 South-East) Juventus Old Boys Barton United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Edithvale Common Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14B) Chelsea Generals Berwick City Lions
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15D) Chelsea FC Knox City FC U15 Silver
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16B) Chelsea Mount Waverley City SC - Gus
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 13:30 TBC - Date/Kick-off Time/Venue (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16B) Chelsea GWSC U16 JR
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 North) Hume City FC Alphington FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green) Brunswick City Doreen United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Metropolitan 15D) Brunswick City SC FC Birrarung Girls U15
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Boronia SC Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Boronia SC Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) South Yarra SC Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) South Yarra SC Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Donvale Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Macedon Blues United FC - Ange Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) Heidelberg Stars U12 Preston Lions FC - Boys U12 Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 14D) Heidelberg Stars U14D Greenvale United SC U14D Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16C) Heidelberg Stars U16C FC Birrarung Black
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13B) East Bentleigh U13 Strikers Mt Martha U13 Captains
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16D) East Bentleigh U16 Lightning Whitehorse United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 5 South-East) East Bentleigh Thunder Old Scotch SC (Golds)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17B) Whitehorse United SC Chelsea FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies Riversdale U12 White
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13D) Whitehorse United U13D Knox United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13C) Whitehorse United U13C(Ben) BEFC U13C Boys (YM)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14C) Whitehorse United SC Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Nick
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Meadow Park Eagles SC FC Tullamarine
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17B) Greenvale United SC Roxburgh Park United SC U17D
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 North) Greenvale United SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Greenvale United SC Doreen United Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3 (Girls' East 12 Joeys) Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Girls BEFC U12J Girls (HG)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Stradbroke North (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 18A) BEFC U18A Boys (LV) Casey Comets U18A (Gilbert)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Deepdene Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16A) Clarinda United FC Brighton Vipers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 13C) Sydenham Park SC - C Spring Hills FC U13C
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 14A) Sydenham Park SC North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) Sydenham Park SC Moreland Zebras U14 Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) Eltham Redbacks FC Moreland Zebras U12 White
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Partingtons Flat (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13B Green) Diamond Valley United SC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:15 Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 North-West) Williams Landing FC Metro 8 La Trobe University SC - M5
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 MacPherson Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Melton Phoenix FC Deakin University SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 MacPherson Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Melton Phoenix FC Deakin University SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 14C) FC Strathmore Satellite City United SC Gold
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16A) FC Strathmore Keilor Park SC Eagles
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 North-West) FC Strathmore Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue) Glen Eira (Thunder.) Brighton Fury
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green) Glen Eira (Extreme) East Bentleigh U12 Strikers
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 16C) Malvern City FC 16C Macedon Blues United FC - Sandro and Alessia
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos) Dandenong City SC White Port Melbourne SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 15B) Dandenong City SC U15 Whitehorse United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 North-West) Moonee Valley Knights FC Melton Phoenix FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior FC Gisborne SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Essendon Royals SC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Essendon Royals SC BLUE Macedon Blues United FC - Antoine
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Fitzroy City SC Keilor Park SC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) West Preston SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:45 Duane Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Altona North SC Fawkner SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Altona North SC Fawkner SC
Appt Referee 01/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 18A) Bundoora United FC Orange Keilor Park SC Eagles
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JH Allan Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon United FC Sunbury United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Ashburton Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Ashburton United Rowville Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) University of Melbourne Soccer Club Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 4 SSF 2 (MiniRoos) (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Heidelberg United FC Darebin Falcons Purple
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 Truemans Road Recreation Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) Rosebud Heart SC 12 Red Parkmore SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:20 Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (Girls' East 14C) Croydon City SC Mount Eliza SC GU14 Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Green) Croydon City SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 16A) Croydon City SC Glen Eira (Leopards)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Alphington Park Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Alphington FC Keon Park SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Alphington Park Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Alphington FC Keon Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Dixon Field Reserve - Junior (Boys' West 13C) Gisborne SC U13 B Albion Rovers FC Whites
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Dixon Field Reserve - Junior (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow) Gisborne SC U12 BA Melton Phoenix FC
Appt Assistant 17/06/21 (Thu) 20:30 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Skye United FC North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 14D) Mount Eliza SC U14 Red Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Mornington SC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 South) Mornington SC Latrobe United Womens FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Hampton East Brighton FC Monash Uni Mens 1sts
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 Caulfield Park - Pitch 6 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Yellow) Maccabi FC U13 Colts BEFC U13A Boys (RM)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Capp Reserve (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue) Darebin Falcons Red Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Capp Reserve (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Darebin Falcons Blue Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Endeavour United SC Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 Barton Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14B) Barton United FC Glen Eira (Rascals)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Barton Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 South) Barton United FC Mentone Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Barton Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 South-East) Barton United FC Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14C) South Yarra SC Red Brandon Park SC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Melbourne Knights FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) Mt Martha U12 Captains Skye Utd U12's Saturday
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South 13C) East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers Chelsea Fire
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 15B) East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury Berwick City Firebirds
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 North-West) Caroline Springs George Cross FC Westvale SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Williamstown SC Point Cook FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15E) Westernport SC Bunyip District SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 13D) Roxburgh Park United SC Red Brunswick City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18B) Roxburgh Park United SC Knox United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Greenvale United SC Uni Hill Eagles FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 East) Melbourne University Soccer Club Monash City Villarreal FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 East) Melbourne University SC MUBFC - Senior Women
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 1) Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers St Kilda Soccer Club
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Whittlesea United SC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:15 Ardeer Reserve - Oreana Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Westgate FC Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Ardeer Reserve - Oreana Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Westgate FC Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:10 Marcellin College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Marcellin Old Collegians SC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Whitehorse United SC Melbourne University Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:45 Ballam Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14E ) Peninsula Strikers JFC Chelsea FC Wildcats
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Ballam Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 17C) Peninsula Strikers JFC Brighton Thunder
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Ballam Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17B) Peninsula Strikers JFC Monbulk Rangers Bandits
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) HEBFC Red Panthers East Bentleigh U12 Samurai
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) La Trobe University SC Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) La Trobe University SC Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt Referee 23/07/21 (Fri) 18:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Upfield SC Altona North SC
Appt Assistant 23/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC Altona North SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Grut Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) Aspendale SC Knox United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 The Grange Reserve [Clayton South] - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Blue) Kingston City FC White Kingston City FC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) FC Noble Hurricanes Mazenod Football Club
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) FC Noble Hurricanes Mazenod FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Endeavour United SC Seaford United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Endeavour United SC Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16C) Pakenham U16s B East Bentleigh U16 Sharks
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Pakenham Metros Aspendale
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) White Star Dandenong SC Mount Martha Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18B) South Springvale SC Essendon Royals SC RED
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 South) Doveton SC Pakenham United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Williams Landing FC Metro 3 Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos) Bentleigh Greens CP Oakleigh Cannons FC ZA
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (Girls' South 14C) Bentleigh Greens Girls 14C Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Corio SC Altona City SC Reserves
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Corio SC Altona City SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Barwon SC West Point SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 North-West) Lara United FC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Civic Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16D) Mt Martha U16 Mariners Ashburton Utd
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Anderson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) DRSC U12 - JI Collingwood City FC 12C FW RC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Anderson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13D) DRSC U13 - JS Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:15 Anderson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 15A) DRSC U15 - LA MUBFC - U15A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Anderson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 16C) DRSC U16 - DM East Kew Junior FC
Appt Referee 17/06/21 (Thu) 18:30 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Assistant 17/06/21 (Thu) 20:30 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Skye United FC North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 South-East) Skye United FC Metro Red Tonners
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC Monash Uni Womens 1sts
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Old Ivanhoe SC Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Trinity Sports Ground (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 South-East) Old Trinity Grammarians SC Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Metro Men's
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Geelong Rangers SC Moreland United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong Rangers SC Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) Geelong Galaxy FC South Yarra SC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Geelong Galaxy FC South Yarra SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 Flemington Road Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West Reserves) North Melbourne Athletic FC Spring Hills FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Flemington Road Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) North Melbourne Athletic FC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:15 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters West) Laverton FC OVER 35s Albion Rovers FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Williamstown SC Point Cook FC
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 West) Altona East Phoenix Women Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Flemington Road Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) North Melbourne Athletic FC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) Pascoe Vale FC 1 Whittlesea Ranges FC - Peter
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13A Blue) Pascoe Vale FC 2 ESSENDON ROYALS BLUE
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) Pascoe Vale FC 2 Northcote City FC Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 3 (Girls' North-West 14C) Pascoe Vale FC Darebin Falcons Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Lakeside Reserve - Junior Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys) Officer City SC U12 Thai Mazenod Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Flemington Road Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 5 North-West) North Melbourne Athletic FC Point Cook SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Barton Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14C) Barton United FC Aspendale Storm
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 13C) Moreland City FC U13 Girls Kensington Junior SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Williamstown SC Point Cook FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Williamstown SC Point Cook FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Boronia SC Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee Coach 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) Glen Eira (Titans) East Bentleigh U12 Thunder
Appt Referee Coach 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Glen Eira (Dingos) Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC Doncaster Rovers SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Peninsula Grammar School (The Detmold) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 South) Old Peninsula SC HEBFC Lady Reds
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16A) Mornington SC Orange Casey Panthers U16A Boys
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Richmond FC Warragul United SC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) FC Noble Hurricanes Mazenod FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Heatherton United SC Seniors Knox City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18C) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U18- Jose Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 South-East) White Star Dandenong SC East Kew FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC Lara United FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh SC Strikers Riversdale SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow) Keilor Wolves SC Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Boys' West 14C) Keilor Wolves SC Barnstoneworth United JFC U14 Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D) Keilor Wolves U16 Girls Wonga Wizards FC (MS)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:20 Macleay Park 1 South (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) BEFC U12J Boys (AM) Brighton Typhoons
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC Doncaster Rovers SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC Doncaster Rovers SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Waverley Wanderers FC Noble Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos) Dandenong City SC Red SMFC U12 A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Green) Dandenong City SC Red Berwick City Sharks
Appt Assistant 04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Mazenod FC Skye United FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Whitehorse United SC Elwood City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 East Burwood Reserve (Bill Stewart Athletics Track) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) Box Hill U12 Kangaroos Kafka-Sweeney MUBFC - U12K Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 15B) MUBFC - U15B Girls Sandringham Scorpions
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1 (Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) East Bentleigh Girls U12 Strikers FC Bulleen Lions Yellow
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Selandra Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) Southern United Football Club Preston Lions FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Selandra Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Southern United Football Club Preston Lions FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC Mooroolbark SC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) Collingwood City FC 12K LL Malvern City FC 12K
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Glen Waverley SC Macedon Blues United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Glen Waverley SC Macedon Blues United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 13C) Tarneit United SC Melton Phoenix FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 14C) Tarneit United SC Hoppers Crossing SC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16C) Tarneit United SC Brimbank Stallions FC Red
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Balmoral Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Balmoral FC Ballarat SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13B) Ringwood City FC Knox City u13 Silver
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South Reserves) FC Noble Hurricanes Chelsea FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) FC Noble Hurricanes Chelsea FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Heatherton United SC Reserves Knox City FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Heatherton United SC Seniors Knox City FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 WJ Turner Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) South East United FC Rosebud SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 South-East) Brandon Park SC Elwood City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Brandon Park SC South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies) Casey Panthers U12 - Red Aspendale Leopards
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Prospect Hill Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16B) Casey Panthers U16B Boys Barton United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:20 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Blue) Sandringham SC Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Alphington Park Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Alphington FC Keon Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Hosken Reserve - South (Pitch 1) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 North) Pascoe Vale FC Epping City SC
Appt Referee 27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Northcote City FC Broadmeadows Stars SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15C) Seaford United SC U15B Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15C) Collingwood City FC (Nicolas) Kensington Junior SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 18A) Collingwood City FC (Pablo) Mornington SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC Monash Uni Womens 2nds
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC Monash Uni Womens 1sts
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 14D) Doreen United SC Darebin United SC U14
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 North-West) Doreen United SC Albert Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) Doreen United SC Wyndham FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields Academy Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 South-East) La Trobe University SC Eagles - M3 Endeavour United SC Metro
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields Academy Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 North) La Trobe University SC - W2 Upfield SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields Academy Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 North-West) La Trobe University SC - W1 Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Barwon SC West Point SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 14D) Bayside Argonauts FC Skye United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14B) Macedon Blues United FC - FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:10 Willsmere Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17A) East Kew Junior FC Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 5 (Girls' North-West 13D) KINGSBURY UNITED SC Keon Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green) KINGSBURY UNITED Yarra Jets B Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 14B) KINGSBURY UNITED - TONY Truganina Soccer Club Inc
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 East) Mooroolbark SC Senior Women Fitzroy City SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) South Yarra SC Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14E ) Bayside Argonauts FC South East United FC U14s
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' South 14C) Bayside Argonauts FC Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U14 Girls- Abdul
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Boroondara - Carey Eagles Casey Comets FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 East Caulfield Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 South-East) Monash University SC (Caulfield) Monash Uni Old Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 East Caulfield Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Monash University SC (Caulfield) Baxter SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Bayside Argonauts FC Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14A) Glen Eira (Scorpions) Brighton Raiders
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15E) Glen Eira (Rhinos) Peninsula Strikers JFC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Willsmere Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) East Kew FC St Kevins Old Boys SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:45 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Hampton East Brighton FC Monash Uni Mens 2nds
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Hampton East Brighton FC Monash Uni Mens 1sts
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:20 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13B) Sandringham Royals Brighton Rockets
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14C) Sandringham Kangas Cleeland United SC - Under 14
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Sandringham SC Mazenod Victory Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (Girls' South-East 16-17B) Sandringham Storm Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Brandon Park SC Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 South-East) Boronia SC Melbourne University SC
Appt Referee 02/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC FC Noble Hurricanes
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Quarries Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Yarra Jets FC Moonee Valley Knights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 16B) Northern Falcons SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17A) Northern Falcons SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) Westernport SC Red Seaford United SC U12B
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 North Seaford Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Seaford United SC Aspendale
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 North Seaford Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16D) Seaford United SC U16B Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 13:30 TBC - Date/Kick-off Time/Venue (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16B) Chelsea GWSC U16 JR
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Glen Eira (Gryphons) Casey Panthers U16 Girls
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Altona North SC Fawkner SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Poplar Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 North-West) RMIT FC Moreland Eagles FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Princes Park Oval #2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 1) Melbourne University Soccer Club Blue Old Scotch SC (Blues)
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Alphington Park Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Alphington FC Keon Park SC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Lalor United Junior SC CUSC U12
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) Lalor United Junior SC FC Strathmore
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 18A) Lalor United Junior SC Laverton FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Lalor United Senior FC FC Strathmore Old Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1 (Girls' South 13C) Aspendale SC Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Green) Aspendale SC Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Jack Grut Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Aspendale Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Sandringham Falcons HEBFC Red Strikers
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Richmond FC Warragul United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Richmond FC Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15C) Satellite City United SC Northern Falcons SC Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green) Satellite City United SC Blue Truganina SC 12 Joeys
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Mazenod FC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Barwon SC West Point SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Barwon SC West Point SC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Geelong Galaxy FC South Yarra SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Olympic Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13E) Rosebud SC East Bentleigh U13 Thunder
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Olympic Park (Girls' South-East 13D) Rosebud Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hays Paddock (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Old Xaverians SC Northern Falcons FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Whittlesea United SC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Whittlesea United SC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 17/06/21 (Thu) 20:30 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Skye United FC North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Elwood City SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Elwood City SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Deepdene Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Deepdene Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Highfield Park - North East - Junior (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D) Riversdale U17 Girls Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Mount Waverley City SC - U16/17 Girls Eugene Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14B) Mazenod Football Club Berwick City Sharks
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16B) Mazenod Football Club Blue Mazenod Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15B) Mazenod Victory Football Club Ashburton Utd
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Boroondara - Carey Eagles Casey Comets FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) FC Noble Hurricanes Chelsea FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC Mooroolbark SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC Mooroolbark SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Glen Waverley SC Macedon Blues United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18C) Wonga Wizards FC (TS) Glen Eira (Dogs)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 South-East) Wonga Wizards FC (GW) Glen Waverley Metro 2
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (Girls' Metropolitan 14A) Glen Eira (Jacyntas) Darebin Falcons Purple
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (Girls' South-East 15B) Glen Eira (Devannas) Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green) Langwarrin Blues Mount Eliza SC U12 Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 3 (Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Mount Eliza SC GU12 Red Collingwood City FC 12G KF
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Mount Eliza SC U13 Red South Springvale FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Melbourne Knights FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) Westernport SC Black Sandringham Strikers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Coomoora Reserve - Junior 1 (Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies) Keysborough SC U12s Wallabies Warragul United
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Melbourne University Soccer Club Golden Plains SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) South Springvale FC Casey Panthers U16 Girls
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) Langwarrin Royals Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Kooyong Park - SSF2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) Malvern City FC 12W FC Bulleen Lions MAURICE
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S) (Girls' North-West 15B) Eltham Redbacks FC Essendon Royals SC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S) (Girls' North-West 16-17C) Eltham Redbacks FC FC Birrarung Girls U16 C1
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Aspendale SC Cheetahs East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Green) Dandenong Thunder SC Mornington SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Delahey Reserve (Boys' West 13C) Taylors Lakes FC Maidstone United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 14C) Keilor Park SC Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) Keilor Park U14 Eagles (Girls) Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) (Girls' South-East 15C) Ringwood City FC Berwick City Firebirds
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 15A) Ringwood City FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17A) Ringwood City FC MUBFC - U17A
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Old Ivanhoe SC Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) Watsonia Heights FC Northern Falcons FC U12
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 13D) Watsonia Heights FC Darebin Falcons Purple
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14A) Watsonia Heights FC Yarra Jets FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Endeavour United SC Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Alex Nelson Reserve (Girls' South-East 13D) FC Noble Hurricanes Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Betula Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14A) Casey Kings FC HEBFC Red Kangaroos
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Prospect Hill Reserve (Girls' South 14C) Casey Panthers U14 Girls Elwood City Chillis
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 18:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Western Eagles SC Westvale SC
Appt Referee 02/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 East) Mooroolbark SC Senior Women Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Heatherton United SC Seniors Knox City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' South 12 Joeys) Bayside Argonauts FC Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Beaumaris Secondary College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Blue) Beaumaris SC Brighton Wolves
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Beaumaris Secondary College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16A) Beaumaris SC Berwick City SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Glen Waverley SC Macedon Blues United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Macleay Park 1 South (Girls' East 14C) BEFC U14C Girls (AA) Riversdale U14 Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Macleay Park 1 North (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14A) BEFC U14A Boys (LV) Collingwood City FC Adam
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Fairfield Park - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue) Yarra Jets B Orange Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Fairfield Park - Junior (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue) Yarra Jets G Red Darebin Falcons Green
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Fairfield Park - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue) Yarra Jets B Blue ESSENDON ROYALS BLACK
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Fairfield Park - Junior (Girls' North-West 15C) Yarra Jets FC G Red Williamstown SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:15 Fairfield Park - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 17C) Yarra Jets FC East Bentleigh U17 Lightning
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' East 14C) Knox City u14 Gold Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Knox City FC WReserves Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Knox City FC WSL1 Croydon City Arrows SC
Appt Referee 02/07/21 (Fri) 18:30 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves FC Noble Hurricanes
Appt Assistant 02/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC FC Noble Hurricanes
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Brighton SC (VIC) Frankston Pines FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Brighton SC (VIC) Frankston Pines FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 South) Glen Waverley Women Cheetahs Glen Eira (Firebirds)
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Barton Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14C) Barton United FC Aspendale Storm
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Yarraville FC Banyule City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 West) Moonee Valley Knights FC ETA Buffalo
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Moonee Valley Knights FC Collingwood City FC (CCFC)
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:15 CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Albion Rovers FC Hume United FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Albion Rovers FC Hume United FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Edwards Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Melbourne City FC Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:15 Dixon Field Reserve (Girls' North-West 16-17C) Gisborne SC U16/17 Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Dixon Field Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Gisborne SC RMIT FC
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) FC Strathmore Old Boys Juventus Old Boys SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Greenvale United SC Uni Hill Eagles FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Greenvale United SC Uni Hill Eagles FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:15 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 16-17C) Craigieburn City FC Spring Hills FC U16/17C
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 North) Craigieburn City FC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) Craigieburn City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 North-West) Craigieburn City FC Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
Appt Referee 14/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Darebin United SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Assistant 14/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Blue) Glen Eira (Tarantulas) Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Glen Eira (Asteroids) East Bentleigh U13 Sharks
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Old Scotch SC Collingwood City FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) South Springvale FC Mornington SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Willsmere Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 North-West) East Kew FC RMIT FC
Appt Referee 27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Trinity Sports Ground (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) Old Trinity Grammarians SC Lalor United Senior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior (Girls' South 14C) Beaumaris SC Sandringham Hurricanes
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14A) Beaumaris Wolves Berwick City
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Jack Grut Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Aspendale SC Knox United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Grut Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) Aspendale SC Knox United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13E) FC Noble Hurricanes Mt Matha U13 Pirates
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 South-East) Keysborough SC Metro Swinburne FC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Jack Grut Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 9 South-East) Aspendale MUBFC - Metro Men
Appt Assistant 04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Mazenod FC Skye United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 13B) Ashburton Ninjas Brighton Wallabies
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13B) Eastern Lions SC 13B Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 – Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies) Eastern Lions SC U12 Red Wallabies Chisholm United FC DC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Stingers Mount Eliza SC U12 Yellow
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Princes Park Caulfield (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) SMFC U12 B East Kew U12s Panthers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green) Point Cook FC Raptors Williams Landing Football Club U12B
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:45 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2 - SSF2 (U12) (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Point Cook SC Williamstown SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow) Doreen United SC Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue) Doreen United SC Alphington FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15D) Doreen United SC Melbourne Lions SC - U15
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16D) Doreen United SC Heidelberg Stars SC 16D
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Yarraville FC Banyule City SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) Mount Eliza SC U12 Blue Chelsea Dash
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Metropolitan 15D) Seaford United SC U15G Doreen United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) FC Bulleen Lions SAM Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Yellow) FC Bulleen Lions AYMIN MUBFC - U13A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:10 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14A) FC Bulleen Lions Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Templestowe United FC Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Ballarat City FC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Ballarat City FC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Geelong Galaxy FC South Yarra SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) Hume City FC Birrarung U12 Wallabies
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) Williamstown SC Lalor United Senior FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Altona North SC Fawkner SC
Appt Referee 21/06/21 (Mon) 20:30 Ardeer Reserve - Oreana Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) Westgate FC Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Appt Referee 23/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC Altona North SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Waverley Wanderers FC Noble Park SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 2 (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue) Berwick City Lions Glen Eira (Spiders)
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Casey Comets FC Boroondara - Carey Eagles
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC Doncaster Rovers SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 KM Reedy Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13- Mitch Elwood City U13 Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Power Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 South) Endeavour Hills Fire SC Mornington SC
Appt Referee 26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Park Ridge Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Rowville Eagles SC Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14A) Preston Lions FC - Boys U14 Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 15A) Preston Lions FC - Boys U15 Essendon Royals SC BLUE
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Metropolitan 14A) Preston Lions FC - Girls U14 Brighton Avengers
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Mazenod FC Beaumaris SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Mazenod FC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15B) South Springvale Knox City FC U15 Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Monash Uni Mens 3rds Albert Park Soccer Club Los Parkeros
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Boroondara - Carey Eagles Casey Comets FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Boroondara - Carey Eagles Casey Comets FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 Duffy Street Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Epping City SC Western Suburbs SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Epping City SC Western Suburbs SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Westvale SC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2 (Girls' South 12 Joeys) Sandringham Rockets Brighton Blue Bolts
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14E ) Sandringham Cyclones Mt Martha U14 Mariners
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15E) Sandringham Scorchers Mount Eliza SC U15 Red
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (MiniRoos) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies) Croydon City SC Green Kensington Junior SC Joeys U12 Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 (Girls' East 13C) Mooroolbark Soccer Club Maccabi FC U13 Girls Raso
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15D) Mooroolbark SC Mt Martha U15 Mariners
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Mooroolbark Soccer Club East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Barnstoneworth United Senior FC Gisborne SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior FC Gisborne SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Keilor Park SC U12 Eagles (Girls) Gisborne SC U12 G
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 14A) Keilor Park SC 14 Eagles Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) (Girls' North-West 16-17B) Keilor Park SC U17 Eagles (Girls) Avondale FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Knox City FC WSL1 Croydon City Arrows SC
Appt Assistant 02/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC FC Noble Hurricanes
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 4 SSF 2 (MiniRoos) (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Heidelberg United FC Darebin Falcons Purple
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South 13C) East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers Chelsea Fire
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 15B) East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury Berwick City Firebirds
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) Glen Eira (Titans) East Bentleigh U12 Thunder
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Glen Eira (Dingos) Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Blue) Mazenod Football Club Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Brandon Park Reserve - MiniRoos 1 (U11) (Girls' East 12 Joeys) Mazenod Football Club Croydon City SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Corio SC Altona City SC Reserves
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Albion Rovers FC Hume United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Scovell Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Maidstone United SC Wyndham FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 16-17C) Essendon Royals Blue Darebin Falcons Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16C) Essendon Royals SC Red Epping City SC
Appt Referee 13/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Stead Park - Pitch 2 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 13A Blue) Geelong SC North Geelong Warriors White
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 2 (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Green) Berwick City Lions Dandenong City SC White
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14C) Berwick City SC South Springvale SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Whitehorse United SC Elwood City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Springside Recreational Reserve (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16A) Spring Hills FC White Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Springside Recreational Reserve (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17A) Spring Hills FC White FC Birrarung
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) West Preston SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) West Preston SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Blue) Bentleigh Greens SC Glen Eira (Stingrays)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (Girls' South-East 16-17B) Bentleigh Greens Girls 16/17B Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D) Skye Utd Jnr Girls (16) SMWFC U16/17
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC Monash Uni Womens 1sts
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Stradbroke North (Girls' Metropolitan 19A) BEFC U19A Girls (MB) Sydenham Park SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies) Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Dallas South Yarra SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 5 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Girls' North-West 13A ) Avondale FC Fawkner SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16C) Newmarket Phoenix FC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 21A) Newmarket Phoenix FC BEFC U21A Boys (RM)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC Reserves Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park Senior Women St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) Dandenong Thunder SC Elwood City U12 Boys
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Casey Comets FC Boroondara - Carey Eagles
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Sandringham SC Lyndale United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 South-East) Glen Waverley Women Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:15 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters West) St Albans Gospic Bears West Point SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) La Trobe University SC Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Altona North SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 East) Kings Domain FC Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 14D) Endeavour United SC East Bentleigh U14 Titans
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16D) Endeavour United SC South Yarra SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Macleay Park 1 North (Girls' South-East 15C) BEFC U15C Girls (JTCD) East Bentleigh Girls U15 Strikers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Macleay Park 3 East (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15C) BEFC U15C Boys (GM) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pino
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:10 Marcellin College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Marcellin Old Collegians SC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:10 Marcellin College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Marcellin Old Collegians SC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13B) Brighton Jaguars Rosebud SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Ivanhoe SC Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Old Ivanhoe SC Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13B Blue) Fawkner SC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15B) Fawkner SC Blue Williams Landing SC U15B
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Girls' Metropolitan 14A) Fawkner SC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 16B) Fawkner SC Blue Upfield SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Girls' Metropolitan 19A) Fawkner SC U19 Girls MUBFC - U19A Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos) Bentleigh Greens SK Rowville Eagles
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue) West Point SC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 14C) West Point Soccer Club Gisborne Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Girls' North-West 13A ) ESSENDON ROYALS WHITE Preston Lions FC - Girls U13
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15B) Essendon Royals SC Red Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:45 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 14A) Essendon Royals SC BLUE Altona City SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Greenvale United SC Uni Hill Eagles FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Bayside Argonauts FC Middle Park FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Bayside Argonauts FC Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 18:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Bentleigh Greens SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18B) Sebastopol Vikings SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:15 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 16D) Glen Eira (Sharks) Warragul United
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:15 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Glen Eira (Eagles) WHFC U20 Mens
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club East Bentleigh Lightning
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Collingwood City FC Wonga Wizards FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) Collingwood City FC 12K LL Malvern City FC 12K
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Darebin United SC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 GH Mott Reserve (Girls' Metropolitan 15A) Darebin Falcons Red Mount Eliza SC GU15 Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 GH Mott Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 East) Darebin Falcons Womens SC Swinburne University SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 GH Mott Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 North) Darebin Falcons Womens SC Yarra Jets 2
Appt Referee 25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Moreland Zebras FC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 25/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Moreland Zebras FC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ormond Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) ESSENDON ROYALS SC RED Epping City
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Ormond Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13C) ESSENDON ROYALS BLACK Yarra Jets B Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 Ormond Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13B Blue) ESSENDON ROYALS 13 RED Moreland Zebras Juventus Boys 13B
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos) NCFC Boys U12K Knox City u12 Silver
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:40 Paisley Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Altona East Phoenix SC Lalor United Senior FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Altona East Phoenix SC Lalor United Senior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Scovell Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) Maidstone United SC Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hays Paddock (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Old Xaverians SC Northern Falcons FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 Macleay Park 3 East (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Yellow) BEFC U13A Boys (SV) Malvern City FC 13A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Macleay Park 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 16A) BEFC U16A Boys (ML) NCFC Boys U16A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Macleay Park 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 15A) BEFC U15A Boys (SV) Whitehorse United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Selandra Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Southern United Football Club Preston Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14E) Monbulk Rangers Spartans Middle Park FC (John & Roger)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Surfside Waves SC Keilor Wolves SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Surfside Waves SC Keilor Wolves SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) Meadow Park Eagles SC Infantiles Red ESSENDON ROYALS SC 12 BLUE
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13A Green) Meadow Park SC - Infantiles White Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 13D) Meadow Park Eagles SC Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 14D) Meadow Park Eagles SC Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16D) Meadow Park Eagles SC Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15D) Aspendale SC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17A) Aspendale SC Mooroolbark SC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior FC Gisborne SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC Mooroolbark SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Mazenod Football Club Glen Waverley SC Metro
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16D) Mitchell Rangers Soccer Club Uni Hill Eagles FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 14D) Mitchell Rangers SC Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 North) Mitchell Rangers SC Uni Hill Eagles FC
Appt Referee 27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) FC Strathmore Old Boys Banyule City SC Mens Masters
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Scovell Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Maidstone United SC Wyndham FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15C) Point Cook SC Phantoms Albion Rovers FC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15B) Point Cook SC Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:20 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 West) Point Cook SC Williamstown SC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Albion Rovers FC Hume United FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Flemington Road Oval (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) North Melbourne Athletic FC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 West) Laverton FC Women Sydenham Park SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Quarries Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Yarra Jets FC Moonee Valley Knights FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Quarries Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Yarra Jets FC Moonee Valley Knights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Darebin United SC Melbourne University Soccer Club
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC Lara United FC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Spring Hills FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 (Girls' South-East 15C) Maccabi FC U15 Girls Kerr Monbulk Rangers Ravens
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14A) Maccabi FC U14 Blue Riversdale U14 Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15C) Maccabi FC U15 Blue Red Hurricanes
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) South Yarra SC Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13B) HEBFC Red Seagulls Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Hampton East Brighton Football Club Pakenham U17s Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 5 (Boys' West 16B) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Truganina Soccer Club Inc
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic) FC Strathmore
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Lawson Poole Reserve - Right Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 South-East) Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club Monash Uni Mens U23
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) Casey Comets FC Boroondara - Carey Eagles
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Tatterson Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Dandenong South SC Baxter SC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 East) Lilydale Montrose United Port Melbourne SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Ashburton Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Ashburton United SC Rowville Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Ashburton Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Ashburton United Rowville Eagles SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Park Ridge Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Rowville Eagles SC Skye United FC
Appt Referee 15/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 Capital Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 South) Glen Waverley Women Cheetahs Mentone Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16C) Sandringham Spartans Skye United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Sandringham SC GWSC U20 Celtics
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 1) Old Scotch SC (Cardinals) Old Scotch SC (3rds)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Scovell Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Maidstone United SC Wyndham FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Scovell Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Maidstone United SC Wyndham FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 13C) Sydenham Park SC - C Spring Hills FC U13C
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 14A) Sydenham Park SC North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Corio SC Altona City SC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Capp Reserve (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue) Darebin Falcons Red Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Capp Reserve (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Darebin Falcons Blue Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Tyabb Central Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Somerville Eagles SC Sandown Lions FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JH Allan Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon United FC Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Princes Park Caulfield (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Blue) SMFC U13A Oakleigh Cannons FC GE/ME
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong Rangers SC Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' South 13C) HEBFC Red Thunder Casey Panthers U13 Girls
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) FC Strathmore Mill Park SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) FC Strathmore Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Broadmeadows Stars SC Old Ivanhoe SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Broadmeadows Stars SC Metro A Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) MUBFC - U12K Red BEFC U12K Boys (YM)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' East 14C) MUBFC - U14C Girls Glen Eira (Rasos)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14A) MUBFC - U14A Rowville Eagles Yellow
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 16A) MUBFC - U16A Rowville Eagles SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Melbourne University Soccer Club Golden Plains SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) Sydenham Park SC Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
Appt Referee 02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters West) West Point SC Albion Rovers FC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Blue) Glen Eira (Tarantulas) Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee Coach 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13D) Glen Eira (Asteroids) East Bentleigh U13 Sharks
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Parkfield Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 South) Noble Park United FC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) FC Noble Hurricanes Chelsea FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Surfside Waves SC Keilor Wolves SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Princes Park Oval #2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North Reserves) University of Melbourne Soccer Club Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) University of Melbourne Soccer Club Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Willsmere Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) East Kew FC St Kevins Old Boys SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) FC Bulleen Lions SAM Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Yellow) FC Bulleen Lions AYMIN MUBFC - U13A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:10 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14A) FC Bulleen Lions Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Templestowe United FC Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 2B (U12/13) (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue) Williamstown SC Williams Landing Football Club U12A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 2B (U12/13) (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue) Williamstown SC North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 2B (U12/13) (Boys' West 13C) Williamstown SC Albion Rovers FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) FC Strathmore Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) South Springvale FC Mornington SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Epping City SC Western Suburbs SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 MacPherson Park (Girls' North-West 15C) Melton Phoenix FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 MacPherson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 West) Melton Phoenix FC Yarraville FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 MacPherson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 16C) Melton Phoenix FC Yarraville FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Caloola Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 15A) Monash City Villarreal FC Collingwood City FC (Jack)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Caloola Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17A) Monash City Villarreal FC Mt Martha U17 Mariners
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Caloola Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 21A) Monash City Villarreal FC FC Birrarung
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Altona East Phoenix SC Lalor United Senior FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Spring Hills FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Fitzroy City SC Keilor Park SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Fitzroy City SC Keilor Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S) (Girls' North-West 13D) Kensington Junior SC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 JJ Holland Park (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13C) Kensington Junior SC U13 Boys Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 JJ Holland Park (S) (Girls' North-West 16-17C) Kensington Junior SC Girls U16/17 Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 JJ Holland Park (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 East) Kensington City SC State 4 Banyule City SC Senior Women's
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 Johnson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 West) Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting Western Eagles SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Richmond FC Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Altona City SC Masters Eltham Redbacks
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 16-17B) Altona City SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Hampton East Brighton Football Club Central Park Rangers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 East) Brighton SC Kensington City SC State 5
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15C) Rosebud SC Malvern City FC 15C
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 16C) Rosebud SC Brighton Storm
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:45 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) Altona Magic SC North Melbourne Athletic FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Edwards Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Melbourne City FC Bell Park SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Edwards Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Melbourne City FC Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 8 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 West) Moonee Valley Knights FC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Metropolitan 15A) Williamstown SC NCFC Girls U15A
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 18A) Williamstown SC Yellow Bundoora United FC Orange
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Melbourne University Soccer Club Golden Plains SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Princes Park Oval #1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Melbourne University Soccer Club Golden Plains SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) FC Strathmore Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Quarries Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Yarra Jets FC Moonee Valley Knights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green) Glenroy Lions FC Upfield SC Boys 12 Joeys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14C) Moreland Eagles White Essendon Royals SC RED
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 East) Glenroy Lions FC Aspendale SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Yellow) Collingwood City FC (Oscar) Port Melbourne SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 East) Collingwood City FC East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Willsmere Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East Reserves) East Kew FC St Kevins Old Boys SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Willsmere Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) East Kew FC St Kevins Old Boys SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) La Trobe University SC Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' East 13C) Old Scotch Soccer Club Knox United SC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) West Preston SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Fitzroy City SC Keilor Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) Banyule City SC U12Wallabies Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14C) Banyule City SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15C) Banyule City SC FC Birrarung
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 21A) Banyule City SC U21A South Springvale FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Banyule City SC Mens Masters Juventus Old Boys SC
Appt Assistant 23/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC Altona North SC
Appt Referee 22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15D) Darebin United SC Northcote City FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Laverton FC Surf Coast FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Laverton FC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 18A) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Williams Landing Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15C) Williamstown SC Whittlesea United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15B) Williamstown SC Spring Hills FC U15B Blue
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14A) Meadow Park SC - Cadets Purple Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18B) Meadow Park Eagles SC FC Birrarung
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 West) Meadow Park SC Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 Victory Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 17B) Bentleigh United Cobras SC Mazenod Victory Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Victory Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 15A) Bentleigh United Cobras SC Glen Eira (Knights)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Victory Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 South-East) Bentleigh United Cobras SC Berwick City
Appt Referee 12/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 TBC - Date/Kick-off Time/Venue (Girls' Metropolitan 19A) Chisholm United FC Sydenham Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) Moreland Zebras U12 Black Fawkner SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 15A) Moreland Zebras U15 Hume United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Moreland Zebras Juventus Yarraville FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Balmoral Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Balmoral FC Ballarat SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 JW Manson Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13D) Ringwood City FC Glen Waverley U13 Warriors
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 JW Manson Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Ringwood City FC Brighton Blue Diamonds
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 JW Manson Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15C) Ringwood City FC Glen Eira (Stars)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13A Green) Langwarrin Blues Langwarrin Royals
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 14C) Langwarrin Blues Pakenham U14s
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) South Springvale FC Mornington SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) South Springvale FC Mornington SC
Appt Assistant 02/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC FC Noble Hurricanes
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Ashburton Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Ashburton United Rowville Eagles SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Chalcot Lodge Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 South-East) Endeavour Sporting FC Brighton Sunday Firsts
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Betula Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Casey Kings FC Swinburne FC Thirds
Appt Referee Coach 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) HEBFC Red Panthers East Bentleigh U12 Samurai
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 South-East) Mazenod FC Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 14D) Maccabi FC U14 Orange Elwood City U14 Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Maccabi FC Women Reserves Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Maccabi FC Women Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) Whitehorse United SC Melbourne University Soccer Club
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Whitehorse United SC Melbourne University Soccer Club
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 James Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Heidelberg Eagles SC Sebastopol Vikings SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Epping City SC Western Suburbs SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Hume United FC Altona Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 15B) Lilydale Montrose United Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U15- Raoul
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18C) Lilydale Montrose United Glenroy Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:20 Caulfield Park - Pitch 6 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13C) Maccabi FC U13 Blue Mooroolbark Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 Caulfield Park - Pitch 6 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 15A) Maccabi FC U15 Colts Mooroolbark SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Bayside Argonauts FC Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) Knox City u12 Yellow HEBFC Red Tigers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 – Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies) Monbulk Rangers Rapids Endeavour United SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 MacPherson Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Melton Phoenix FC Deakin University SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 2 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Girls' North-West 13A ) Brimbank Stallions FC Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Brimbank Stallions FC Mazenod Victory Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 West) Brimbank Stallions FC Altona East Phoenix Women
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:15 Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters West) Williams Landing FC Masters Point Cook SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Laverton FC Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Old Scotch SC Collingwood City FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Old Scotch SC Collingwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 17B) Mill Park SC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green) Casey Comets U12 (Tali) Glen Eira (Vikings)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC Elwood City SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Whitehorse United SC Elwood City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Donvale Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Macedon Blues United FC - John Yarraville FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) Mount Eliza SC U12 Green Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) Casey Panthers Mens Senior Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 James Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Heidelberg Eagles SC Sebastopol Vikings SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 James Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Heidelberg Eagles SC Sebastopol Vikings SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Quarries Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 16B) FC Clifton Hill Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:15 Quarries Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 03/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 18B) FC Clifton Hill Blue St Kilda Soccer Club Green
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Brighton SC (VIC) Frankston Pines FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 18A) Malvern City FC 18A Brighton United
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 16C) Malvern City FC 16C Knox United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Kooyong Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Malvern City FC Thirds Kings Domain FC
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) Glen Eira (Gryphons) Casey Panthers U16 Girls
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Surfside Waves SC Keilor Wolves SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Boronia SC Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Boronia SC Lilydale Montrose United
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Brandon Park SC Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Brandon Park SC Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 MacPherson Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Melton Phoenix FC Deakin University SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 5 East) Baxter SC Endeavour Sporting FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A) Langwarrin SC Blues Bentleigh Greens Girls 19
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Sumner Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 East) Brunswick Zebras FC Malvern City FC Women
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 Sumner Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Brunswick Zebras FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 15B) Roxburgh Park United SC 15B KINGSBURY UNITED - NAMI
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 8 North-West) Roxburgh Park United SC North Melbourne Athletic FC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters West) Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Williamstown SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Balmoral Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Balmoral FC Ballarat SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Balmoral Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 West) Balmoral FC Ballarat SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Langama Park - Pitch 3 (Girls' North-West 13D) Sunbury United FC Alphington FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Barkley Square - Pitch 1 West (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Kyneton District SC Fitzroy City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:15 Barkley Square - Pitch 1 West (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 West) Kyneton District SC Gisborne SC Womens
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Ardeer Reserve - Oreana Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Westgate FC Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters West) West Point SC Albion Rovers FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Grut Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) Aspendale SC Knox United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Chelsea Eagles Berwick City Eagles
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green) Chelsea FC Mornington SC U12K
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 08:45 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Girls' North-West 13A ) Eltham Redbacks FC ESSENDON ROYALS 13 RED
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:15 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 15A) Eltham Redbacks FC Bundoora United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Edwards Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Melbourne City FC Bell Park SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green) Caroline Springs George Cross FC White Whittlesea Ranges FC Under 12's Joe
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Boys' West 15A) Caroline Springs George Cross FC Hoppers Crossing SC Red
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) (Girls' North-West 15B) Caroline Springs George Cross FC Upfield SC
Appt Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 5 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Metropolitan 21A) Newmarket Phoenix FC Macedon Blues United FC - Marco and Khamran
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' West 16B) Williamstown SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Beaumaris SC Marcellin Old Collegians SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 18A) Williamstown SC Blue Geelong Rangers SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Truemans Road Recreation Reserve - Junior (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13E) Rosebud Heart SC Langwarrin Whites
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Lalor United Junior SC CUSC U12
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) Lalor United Junior SC FC Strathmore
Appt Referee Mentor 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) FC Noble Hurricanes Mazenod Football Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Alex Nelson Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) FC Noble Hurricanes Mazenod FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Argyle Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13A Blue) Monash City Villarreal FC Oakleigh Cannons FC ZA/GK
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 Argyle Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14B) Monash City Villarreal FC Middle Park FC (Bill)
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:10 Marcellin College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Marcellin Old Collegians SC Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Sumner Park (Girls' North-West 14C) Brunswick Zebras Girls Under 14B Kensington Junior SC U14 Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Sumner Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Brunswick Zebras FC Castlemaine Goldfields FC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Whittlesea United SC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13A Green) Bundoora United FC Craigieburn City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:15 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Girls' North-West 15C) Bundoora United FC Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 Anderson Park (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies) DRSC U12 - AD Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) (Girls' East 12 Joeys) Riversdale U12 Girls Monbulk Rangers Sapphires
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 4 (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13C) Riversdale U13 Blue Monash City Villarreal FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13B Green) Whittlesea Ranges FC Simon Doreen United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 13A Green) Whittlesea Ranges FC Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North 14A) Whittlesea Ranges FC Boys' North 14B Bundoora United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Tatterson Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Dandenong South SC Baxter SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 Scovell Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Maidstone United SC Tarneit United SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Casey Comets FC Boroondara - Carey Eagles
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 East) Albert Park SC Old Melburnians SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 East) Ashburton United SC Port Melbourne SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 2 South-East) Ashburton United SC Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 Beaumaris Secondary College (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13C) Beaumaris SC Langwarrin Reds
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Alma Park East (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 7 South-East) St Kilda casuals Lyndale United Football Club
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 South) Pakenham United FC Endeavour Hills SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 12:45 JH Allan Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Essendon United FC Sunbury United FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 JH Allan Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon United FC Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' North-West 18A) Caroline Springs George Cross FC Keilor Park SC Eagles
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) Caroline Springs George Cross FC Ballarat SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 Park Ridge Reserve (Girls' Metropolitan 19A) Rowville Eagles SC Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 George Knott Reserve (Girls' North-West 16-17C) Yarra Jets G Red Darebin Falcons White
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong Rangers SC Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 West) Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green) Sydenham Park SC - A Green Gully SC Green
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 13A Green) Sydenham Park SC - A Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 13B) Sydenham Park SC - B Point Cook SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Sydenham Park SC St Albans Gospic Bears
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos) Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs Monash City Villarreal FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 13C) Oakleigh Cannons FC MM Collingwood City FC 13C KF FW
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) (Girls' East 13C) Chisholm United FC Ashburton Samurais
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 South-East) Brandon Park SC Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 Selandra Recreation Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Victorian Premier League Womens) Southern United Football Club Preston Lions FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 WJ Turner Reserve (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 4 South) South East United FC Women's Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Corio SC Altona City SC Reserves
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Corio SC Altona City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Prospect Hill Reserve - SSF (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys) Casey Panthers U12 - Blue Barton United FC 1
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Prospect Hill Reserve - SSF (U11) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 13C) Casey Panthers U13 Boys Pakenham U13s Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' South-East 16-17B) Berwick City Firebirds Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Bayside Argonauts FC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' West 15A) Altona City SC Maroon Williams Landing Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green) Melbourne Knights - Girls U12 Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:15 Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 13A Green) Melbourne Knights FC Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 18:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 North-West) Western Eagles SC Westvale SC
Appt Referee 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Essendon Royals SC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Assistant 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1 - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Essendon Royals SC Brimbank Stallions FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Aurora Fields - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Epping City SC La Trobe University Old Boys
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Aurora Fields - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Epping City SC WHFC Mens 3rds Royales
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 3 South-East) Hampton East Brighton FC Monash Uni Mens 1sts
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 3 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 2 North-West) Altona East Phoenix SC Lalor United Senior FC
Appt Referee 11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Eltham Redbacks Yarraville FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' South-East 13B) Nunawading City FC Pakenham U13s Girls
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Mosaic Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 1 North-West) Whittlesea United SC FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Meadow Park Eagles SC FC Tullamarine
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 5 North) Meadow Park Eagles SC FC Tullamarine
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Boys' South 15A) Brighton Bulldogs East Bentleigh U15 Strikers
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11) (Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Brighton Blue Diamonds SMWFC U12
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 Dendy Park - Pitch 3 (Blue) (Girls' South-East 16-17B) Brighton Waves Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A) Bentleigh Greens SC Williams Landing Soccer Club
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval) (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A) Elwood City Heat St Albans Dinamo
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Hays Paddock (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Old Xaverians SC Northern Falcons FC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hays Paddock (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Old Xaverians SC Northern Falcons FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' East 14C) Macedon Blues United FC - Steve and Terry Glen Eira (Predators)
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' South-East 18A) Macedon Blues United FC - Nick and Michael Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 Tatterson Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Dandenong South SC Baxter SC
Appt Assistant 19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 Tatterson Park - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Dandenong South SC Baxter SC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 South-East) Knox City FC WSL1 Croydon City Arrows SC
Appt Referee 19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 Ross Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 South) Springvale City SC Noble Park United FC
Appt Referee 14/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC Thornbury Athletic FC
Appt Referee 20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC Reserves St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant 20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park Senior Women St Albans Saints SC
--ABOVEADS--