Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Barwon Heads SC Orange |
Surfside Waves SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Barwon Heads SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Corio SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15 ) |
Corio SC |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Evans Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group F) |
Corio Bay SC Yellow |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Corio SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group B) |
Surfside Waves SC Sky Blues |
Deakin University SC Gold |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Barwon Bulls |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
FC Leopold |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Black |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) |
Geelong SC (2) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group B) |
Geelong SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Surf Coast FC |
Surfside Waves SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Surf Coast FC - Chris |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group E) |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Corio Bay SC Blue - Group E |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
14:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
Surf Coast FC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Barwon White |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Lara United FC |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Corio SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15 ) |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Surfside Waves SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Armstrong United FC |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Corio SC Green |
Geelong Rangers SC Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Corio SC |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Deakin University - Top Field |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group B) |
Deakin University SC |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Surf Coast FC |
Deakin University SC Black |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Armstrong United FC Orange |
Lara United FC White |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Armstrong United FC White |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Armstrong United FC Blue |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) |
Barwon Heads SC - Group C |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Surf Coast FC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Corio SC Silver |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
Surf Coast FC |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
FC Leopold |
Barwon Heads SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
FC Leopold |
Barwon White |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15 ) |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Ballarat SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Corio SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group F) |
Lara United FC |
Armstrong United FC - Group F |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group B) |
Surf Coast FC |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group D) |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Surfside Waves SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
Barwon SC |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) |
Barwon Heads SC - Group C |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15 ) |
FC Leopold |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Beeac Hall & Recreation Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group E) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC |
Barwon Heads SC - Group E |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Beeac Hall & Recreation Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group D) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC |
Deakin University SC - Group D |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
Lara United FC Silver |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Lara United FC Blue |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Surfside Waves SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Barwon White |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Barwon Blue |
Surfside Waves SC Navy |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Barwon Glory |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Stead Park - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
Geelong SC |
Surfside Waves SC Navy 2024 |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Barwon Bulls |
Appt |
Assistant |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) |
Barwon Heads SC - Group C |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
Lake Reserve |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15 ) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lake Reserve |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group A) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Barwon Sonics |
Surf Coast FC Dragons |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Barwon Blue |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15) |
Surf Coast FC |
Surfside Waves SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Barwon 92 |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15 ) |
Barwon SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) |
Barwon SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group B) |
FC Leopold |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2&3 Grading - Group F) |
FC Leopold |
Barwon SC - Group F |
Appt |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Pleasant Street Reserve |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13) |
Ballarat SC |
Surf Coast FC - Andy |