Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 SAWSA Park (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Mercedes Old Collegians Ingle Farm
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 19/05/21 (Wed) 19:00 SAWSA Park (Under 14 B JSL) Adelaide Thunder Adelaide University JSL
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Comets
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide City
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 15 B JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL South Adelaide JSL
Alexander Jewels Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions JSL South Adelaide
Alexander Jewels Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions Barossa United
Alexander Jewels Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Western Strikers Fulham United
Alexander Jewels Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Port Adelaide Adelaide Cobras
Alexander Jewels Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Port Adelaide The Cove
Alexander Jewels Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Port Adelaide Blue Modbury Jets Blue
Alexander Jewels Referee 29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Modbury Jets
Alistair Campbell Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Westminster School (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Westminster Old Scholars Mount Barker United Div 5
Alistair Campbell Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 6 - South) Flinders Flames Div 6 East Adelaide Div 6
Alistair Campbell Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 4) Flinders Flames - Div 4 Croydon Kings
Alistair Campbell Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 2) Flinders Flames Adelaide Uni Div 2
Amin Chehade Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Football SA U15 Boys Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
Amin Chehade Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Football SA U15 Girls Seaford Rangers
Amin Chehade Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Football SA U14 Boys Sturt Lions
Amin Chehade Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 17 Girls Red) Football SA U14 Girls Adelaide City Red
Amin Chehade Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Pennington Oval (Women's Division 5) Adelaide Victory FC Div 5 Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Port Adelaide MetroStars
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Port Adelaide Campbelltown City
Antonio Fedele Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 15 Girls Cup) Port Adelaide Purple Fulham United Purple
Antonio Fedele Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (2021 Bedford Community League) United Abilities - Black Sturt Lions
Antonio Fedele Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:45 Jubilee Reserve (Women's Division 6 - South) Adelaide Jaguars Pembroke Old Scholars
Antony Zollo Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Seymour Oval (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Seymour Para Hills East
Antony Zollo Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Margaret Bond Oval (Women's Division 3) Old Ignatians Raiders
Argyle Groff Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) West Adelaide Northern Demons
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Raiders FC JSL MetroStars
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 14 C JPL) Fulham United Seaford Rangers
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Collins Reserve (Under 14 A JSL) Fulham United JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Arnold Read Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Tilley Reserve (Under 15 Girls Cup) Tea Tree Gully Purple Adelaide University Blue
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 13/05/21 (Thu) 20:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Campbelltown City Div 3 Modbury Vista Div 3
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Plympton Bulldogs
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Argana Park (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Elizabeth Downs Div 5 Modbury Jets Amateurs
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 St Clair Oval (Under 15 Girls Blue) Vipers FC Blue White City Blue
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (2021 Bedford Community League) Orana United Abilities - Blue
Baiden Mellors Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Cup) Cove Marion Blue Metro United WFC Blue
Baiden Mellors Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 12 Green JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Baiden Mellors Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 14 A JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide City
Benjamin Monga Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Para Hills Knights The Cove JSL
Caitlyn Monga Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Elizabeth Grove Elizabeth Downs Div 6
Caitlyn Monga Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 13 A JSL) Elizabeth Grove Gold WT Birkalla JSL
Caitlyn Monga Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 2) Metro United WFC Div 2 Westminster Old Scholars
Caitlyn Monga Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1) Metro United Div 1 Cumberland United
Cameron Carlton Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 Park 19 (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide City JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles
Cameron Carlton Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 12 Red JPL) Western Strikers West Adelaide
Cameron Carlton Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Western Strikers JSL Campbelltown City White JSL
Carlos Zepeda Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 SAWSA Park (Women's Division 4) Mercedes Old Collegians Northern Wolves Div 4
Casey Paterson Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:20 Hawks Nest (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Hills Plympton Bulldogs Red
Charlie Attana Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Collins Reserve (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Fulham United Cumberland United Green JSL
Charlie Attana Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Fulham United Adelaide Olympic
Charlie Attana Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 John Hart Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Croydon FC Modbury Jets
Christopher Gross Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Capella Oval (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) The Cove Sturt Lions
Christopher Gross Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Capella Oval (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) The Cove JSL WT Birkalla
Christopher Gross Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Capella Oval (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) The Cove West Adelaide
Christopher Gross Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Capella Oval (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) The Cove MetroStars JSL
Christopher Gross Referee 22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Women's Division 3) South Adelaide Modbury Vista Div 3
Cristian Quirino Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Modbury Vista JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Cristian Quirino Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 17 Girls Cup) Modbury Vista Blue Adelaide University Red
Cristian Quirino Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 5) BOSA Elizabeth Downs Div 5
Cristian Quirino Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 3) BOSA Salisbury Inter Div 3
Daniel Elder Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Bowker St Oval (U9 Yellow) Sturt Lions Blue Port Adelaide Gold
Daniel Felipe Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions South Adelaide JSL
Daniel Felipe Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Manson Oval (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Para Hills Knights
Daniel Felipe Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 Blue JSL) WT Birkalla Black JSL Salisbury Inter
Daniel Felipe Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Golflands Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) WT Birkalla Adelaide Olympic
David Reitstatter Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Port Adelaide Adelaide University
Dawson Bojanic Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Hawks Nest (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Purple Metro United WFC Blue
Dawson Bojanic Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 14:40 Hawks Nest (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Hills Western Strikers
Dawson Bojanic Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4) Hahndorf Adelaide University Div 4
Enrico Losapio Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 14 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles White City
Enrico Losapio Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Campbelltown City
Ethan Maiorana Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 University Ovals (Under 15 Girls Cup) Adelaide University Red Cumberland United Red
Ethan Maiorana Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 B JPL) Cumberland United Vipers FC
Ethan Maiorana Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 A JSL) Cumberland United JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Ethan Mccormick Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 Hawks Nest (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Victory Div 6
Gary Artis Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Comets JSL WT Birkalla
Gary Artis Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Comets Red Fulham United Red
Gary Artis Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Comets Cumberland United JSL
Gary Artis Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 Plympton Park (Under 13 C JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Adelaide University JSL
Gary Artis Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Plympton Park (Under 15 B JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Modbury Vista JSL
George Galloway Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Park 27B (Under 13 B JPL) West Adelaide Seaford Rangers
George Galloway Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 14 A JSL) West Adelaide JSL Adelaide Comets Black JSL
George Galloway Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 16 A JPL) West Adelaide Football SA U15 Boys
Gerard De Candia Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide University Red Plympton Bulldogs Purple
Gerard De Candia Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide University Blue Modbury Vista Red
Gerard De Candia Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide University Cumberland United JSL
Gerard De Candia Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL MetroStars JSL
Gerard De Candia Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide Comets MetroStars
Gerard De Candia Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide Comets West Adelaide
Haidyn Ingram Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Park 27B (Under 12 Red JSL) West Adelaide JSL Campbelltown City Red JSL
Ibrahim Saidi Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 18:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Campbelltown City JSL Eastern United
Imad Mahmoud Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Comets MetroStars
Imad Mahmoud Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Comets Black JSL MetroStars JSL
Imad Mahmoud Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Jaakko Sopanen Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 St Clair Oval (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Vipers FC Gawler Eagles
James Ashworth Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:20 Lockleys Oval (Under 12 Red JSL) West Beach FC White Cumberland United Green JSL
James Ashworth Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 Lockleys Oval (Under 14 A JSL) West Beach FC Adelaide City Black JSL
James Martin Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 17 Girls Cup) White City Blue Adelaide Jaguars Blue
James Martin Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (2021 Bedford Community League) United Abilities - Black United Abilities - Blue
James Martin Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide University Fulham United
James Martin Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Vista
James Martin Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 University Ovals (Under 17 B JPL) Adelaide University Eastern United
Jarrod Toohey Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 Eyre Sports Park (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Northern Wolves Div 4 Hahndorf
Jarrod Toohey Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Salisbury United West Adelaide
Jarrod Toohey Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 Steve Jarvis Park - Burton (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Salisbury United Adelaide University
Jarrod Toohey Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Burragah Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Modbury Jets Eastern United
Jayden Betterman Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Cumberland United Fulham United
Jayden Betterman Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Cumberland United Adelaide City
Jayden Betterman Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Cumberland United West Adelaide
Jayden Betterman Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 13 A JSL) WT Birkalla JSL Salisbury Inter Blue
Jayden Betterman Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 14 A JPL) WT Birkalla Football SA U13 Boys
Joblé Japhet Referee 16/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Seaford Rangers The Cove
John Robinson Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 Girls Cup) Noarlunga United Blue Vipers FC Blue
John Robinson Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 A JSL) Noarlunga United JSL WT Birkalla JSL
John Robinson Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 18:15 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 A JSL) South Adelaide JSL Sturt Lions Blue JSL
John Robinson Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 B JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide University
John Robinson Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 14 B JSL) The Cove JSL Plympton Bulldogs
John Robinson Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Capella Oval (Under 14 B JPL) The Cove Modbury Vista
John Robinson Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Capella Oval (Under 13 C JSL) The Cove JSL Elizabeth Grove Green
Joseph Bojcevski Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Park 19 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide City Blue Salisbury Inter Red
Joseph Bojcevski Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 Park 19 (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide City White JSL WT Birkalla
Joseph Bojcevski Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL Football SA U13 Boys
Joseph Bojcevski Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United Modbury Jets
Joseph Bojcevski Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Red Raiders FC Red
Joshua Benn Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 SAWSA Park (Under 13 C JSL) Adelaide Thunder Salisbury Inter Black
Juan Cruz Arrua Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Campbelltown City Red JSL Cumberland United JSL
Juan Cruz Arrua Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Campbelltown City MetroStars
Juan Cruz Arrua Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Campbelltown City Cumberland United
Juan Cruz Arrua Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide City
Juan Cruz Arrua Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JSL) Campbelltown City JSL Noarlunga United JSL
Juan Cruz Arrua Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 Girls Purple) Campbelltown City Purple South Adelaide Purple
Kristian Philippou Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 University Ovals (Under 13 Girls Purple) Adelaide University Purple Adelaide Cobras Purple
Kyle De Reuver Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) MetroStars JSL Croydon FC
Kyle De Reuver Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Metrostars JSL South Adelaide
Kyle De Reuver Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 Charles Campbell College (Under 12 Blue JSL) Adelaide Atletico FC Adelaide City JSL
Kyle De Reuver Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Campbell College (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Atletico FC Cumberland United JSL
Lachlan Mowbray Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Hawks Nest (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Seaford Rangers
Lachlan Mowbray Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:40 Hawks Nest (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Red Modbury Jets Red
Lee Jackson Referee 19/05/21 (Wed) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 16 A JPL) Football SA U15 Boys Adelaide City
Lee Small Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 McLaren Flat Recreation Ground (Under 17 B JPL) McLaren Districts Plympton Bulldogs
Leigh Mclellan Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (2021 Bedford Community League) Sturt Lions Orana
Leigh Mclellan Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University Red West Adelaide Red
Leigh Mclellan Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:45 University Ovals (Under 17 Girls Blue) Adelaide University Blue White City Blue
Leigh Mclellan Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals Adelaide (Women's Division 1) Adelaide University Div 1 WT Birkalla
Li Sun Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Modbury Vista WT Birkalla JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City JSL
Liam Toovey Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 The Paddocks (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Campbelltown City JSL
Lincoln Herring Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) South Adelaide Adelaide City
Lincoln Herring Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United WT Birkalla
Lincoln Herring Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Cumberland United The Cove
Loseny Kamara Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Kilburn Football Oval (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Ghan Kilburn City Raiders FC
Loseny Kamara Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) BOSA Salisbury Inter Div 1
Loseny Kamara Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Charles Cane Reserve (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) BOSA Northern Demons
Loseny Kamara Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 6 - North) Angle Vale Elizabeth Downs Div 6
Loseny Kamara Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 17 A JPL) Raiders FC Para Hills Knights
Loseny Kamara Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 B JPL) Raiders FC Salisbury United
Loseny Kamara Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Raiders FC West Adelaide
Lucy Hogan Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 University Ovals (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide University Adelaide Hills
Luis Consalvo Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Fulham United Adelaide Comets
Luis Consalvo Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Fulham United Modbury Vista
Luis Consalvo Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 13 B JPL) White City Playford City
Luis Consalvo Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:45 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 B JPL) White City Salisbury United
Marcelo Vilches Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Raiders FC White City
Marcus Cooling Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 13 Girls Purple) Sturt Lions Purple Gawler Eagles Purple
Marcus Cooling Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 A JSL) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Campbelltown City Red JSL
Marcus Cooling Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Manson Oval (Under 14 B JSL) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Noarlunga United JSL
Marinus Haccou Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Manson Oval (Women's Division 6 - South) Sturt Lions Westminster Old Scholars
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Manson Oval (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Adelaide Thunder
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Manson Oval (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions Tea Tree Gully
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 Manson Oval (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL South Adelaide JSL
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Manson Oval (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Sturt Lions Flinders Flames Div 6
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 19/05/21 (Wed) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Western Strikers JSL MetroStars JSL
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 17 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Port Adelaide
Mark Jennings Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Cup) Cove Marion Red Adelaide City White B
Mark Jennings Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Capella Oval (Under 13 B JPL) The Cove Croydon FC
Mark Sheehy Referee 22/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 Smith Partners Stadium (Women's Division 3) Modbury Jets Adelaide Jaguars
Mason Parry Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 Breakers Park (Under 13 C JSL) Southern Breakers Seaford Rangers JSL
Mason Parry Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Breakers Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Southern Breakers Blue Adelaide University Blue
Melissa Nininahazwe Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:03 Underdown Park (Under 13 C JSL) Salisbury Inter Black Seaford Rangers JSL
Melissa Nininahazwe Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ramsay Park (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Playford City Adelaide City
Melissa Nininahazwe Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ramsay Park (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Playford City White City
Melissa Nininahazwe Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Elizabeth Grove Gold Gawler Eagles JSL
Melissa Nininahazwe Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights MetroStars
Michael Field Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Burragah Reserve (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Modbury Jets Western Strikers
Michael Field Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:15 Barratt Reserve (Under 15 Girls Cup) Cumberland United Purple Adelaide City Black R
Michael Field Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 12 Blue JSL) Gawler Eagles JSL Western Strikers JSL
Michael Field Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Gawler Eagles Modbury Jets
Michael Field Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Gawler Eagles South Adelaide
Michael Paul Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Flinders University Playing Fields (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Flinders Flames - Div 4 Croydon Kings
Michael Smallridge Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Mount Barker United Campbelltown City JSL
Michael Smallridge Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Mount Barker United Div 6 Adelaide University Div 4
Michael Smallridge Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Hawks Nest (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Michael Smallridge Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:40 Hawks Nest (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Mount Barker United
Mon Bahadur Khadka Referee 12/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 15 A JSL) WT Birkalla JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Nathan Christie Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City
Nathan Christie Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Comets Black JSL Modbury Jets
Nathan Christie Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Cup) Adelaide Comets Blue Modbury Jets Red
Nathan Christie Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United Adelaide City
Nathan Christie Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JSL) Cumberland United JSL Elizabeth Grove Gold
Nathan Christie Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 Blue JPL) Cumberland United Vipers FC
Nathan Christie Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 Karingal Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Seaford Rangers South Adelaide
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Hawks Nest (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Hills Playford City
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Hawks Nest (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide Cobras
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 14 C JPL) Mount Barker United Playford City
Nazir Hussaini Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Raiders FC Elizabeth Grove
Nazir Hussaini Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Raiders FC JSL Cumberland United JSL
Nazir Hussaini Referee 19/05/21 (Wed) 19:30 VALO Football Centre - The Parks (Under 14 A JPL) Football SA U13 Boys Adelaide City
Nazir Hussaini Referee 04/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Modbury Vista
Nazir Hussaini Referee 15/09/21 (Wed) 19:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Croydon FC
Neven Andric Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Salisbury Inter Div 3 Adelaide Hills
Neven Andric Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Women's Division 2) Modbury Vista Div 2 Ghan Kilburn City
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:15 Barratt Reserve (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Cumberland United Modbury Jets
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 Barratt Reserve (Under 13 Girls Cup) Cumberland United Purple Noarlunga United Blue
Nicholas Frangiskos Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 John Hart Reserve (Women's Division 2) Croydon Kings Adelaide Hills
Nicholas Pantelis Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Croydon FC Modbury Jets
Nicholas Pantelis Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Croydon FC Adelaide City
Nick Babadimas Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 University Ovals (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Nick Babadimas Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 University Ovals (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Nick Babadimas Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Adelaide Uni Div 2 WT Birkalla
Nick Babadimas Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Park 19 (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide City JSL Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
Nick Babadimas Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 Park 19 (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City Sturt Lions
Paul Duncan Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) WT Birkalla Yellow JSL MetroStars
Paul Duncan Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) WT Birkalla Ghan Kilburn City
Paul Duncan Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) WT Birkalla Modbury Jets
Paul Duncan Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 17 A JPL) WT Birkalla MetroStars
Paul Duncan Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 15 A JSL) WT Birkalla JSL Cumberland United JSL
Paul Van Mierle Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Uni SA Playing Fields (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) UniSA South Adelaide
Paul Van Mierle Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic
Paul Van Mierle Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Women's Division 3) Campbelltown City Div 3 UniSA
Peter Papapetros Referee 15/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) White City Blue JSL Cumberland United Blue JSL
Raaid Halool Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Underdown Park (Under 15 Girls Cup) Salisbury Inter Red Adelaide Cobras Purple
Raaid Halool Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Salisbury Inter Div 5 Barossa United
Raaid Halool Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple) Elizabeth Grove Purple Adelaide Cobras Purple
Raaid Halool Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Elizabeth Grove Green Sturt Lions JSL
Raaid Halool Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 Ramsay Park (Under 17 B JPL) Playford City Sturt Lions JSL
Richard Swingler Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 University Ovals (Under 14 B JSL) Adelaide University JSL Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
Robby Anderson Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Modbury Vista Adelaide Comets Black JSL
Robby Anderson Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Para Hills Knights The Cove
Robby Anderson Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Para Hills Knights Campbelltown City
Robby Anderson Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Para Hills Knights McLaren Districts
Robert Fritz Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 12 Red JSL) Noarlunga United JSL West Adelaide JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 13 B JSL) South Adelaide JSL Modbury Vista JSL
Robert Fritz Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:10 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 A JPL) South Adelaide Raiders FC
Robert Fritz Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 Blue JPL) South Adelaide Para Hills Knights
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Western Strikers Adelaide City
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Western Strikers JSL Uni SA
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Carnegie Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Western Strikers Football SA U14 Boys
Sean Langmaid-Taylor Referee 28/05/21 (Fri) 19:15 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 C JSL) Seaford Rangers JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Seme Belay Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 Virginia Primary School (Women's Division 6 - North) Virginia United Northern Wolves Div 6
Seme Belay Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 Pennington Oval (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Victory FC West Beach FC White
Seme Belay Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Pennington Oval (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Adelaide Victory FC Div 5 Salisbury Inter Div 6
Shahid Ali Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Para Hills Oval (Women's Division 4) Para Hills East Ingle Farm
Socrates Giatrakos Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:15 Marden Sports Complex (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury Vista
Socrates Giatrakos Referee 18/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 15 A JSL) Raiders FC JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Socrates Giatrakos Referee 01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Playford City
Sophie Van Den Heuvel Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Adelaide Blue Eagles White City
Sophie Van Den Heuvel Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 Yellow JSL) Metrostars JSL Plympton Bulldogs Black
Sujad Hussaini Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 17 Girls Red) Modbury Vista Red Metro United Red
Sujad Hussaini Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 Underdown Park (Women's Division 1) Salisbury Inter Div 1 Campbelltown City Div 1
Thomas Cooling Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Manson Oval (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions Para Hills Knights
Thomas Cooling Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Sturt Lions Fulham United
Timothy Standing Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:20 Hoffman Oval (Under 13 Girls Cup) Barossa United Purple Campbelltown City Blue
Timothy Standing Referee 22/05/21 (Sat) 10:10 Hoffman Oval (Under 12 Blue JSL) Barossa United Blue Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Timothy Standing Referee 22/05/21 (Sat) 12:45 Hoffman Oval (Under 13 C JSL) Barossa United Sturt Lions White JSL
Timothy Standing Referee 22/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 Hoffman Oval (Under 14 B JSL) Barossa United Adelaide Thunder
Timothy Standing Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:50 Hoffman Oval (Under 17 Girls Blue) Barossa United Blue Adelaide Jaguars Blue
Timothy Standing Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 6 - North) Barossa United Virginia United
Timothy Standing Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 15:10 Hoffman Oval (Under 17 B JPL) Barossa United Adelaide Victory FC
Toe Mahmoud Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Cup) Cove Marion Red Southern Breakers Blue
Toe Mahmoud Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Football SA U15 Girls
Toe Mahmoud Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 12 Red JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Noarlunga United JSL
Toe Mahmoud Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 Red JPL) Adelaide Comets Modbury Vista
Victor Hilliard Referee 14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Angle Vale Sacred Heart Old Collegians
Victor Hilliard Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Gawler Eagles Raiders FC JSL
Victor Hilliard Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Gawler Eagles Sturt Lions
Victor Hilliard Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Gawler Eagles JSL South Adelaide
William Heinrich Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 Park 20 (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) East Adelaide Div 4 Pulteney Old Scholars
William Smith Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 11:40 Hawks Nest (Under 15 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Red Elizabeth Grove Purple
William Smith Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 13:10 Hawks Nest (Under 15 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Blue Modbury Vista Red
William Tinkler Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) MetroStars JSL WT Birkalla
William Tinkler Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) MetroStars Croydon FC
William Tinkler Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
William Tinkler Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 Blue JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles WT Birkalla
William Tinkler Referee 23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Olympic
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 13/05/21 (Thu) 19:30 Munno Para Football Club (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Munno Para Modbury Jets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 21/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 17 Girls Blue) Modbury Vista Blue Noarlunga United Blue
Ye Xu Referee 16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Eastern Parade Reserve (Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup) Croydon FC Adelaide Cobras JSL