New Regos/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL South East Noble Park Abdul-Khalek, Rashad Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Abdulwahab, Walley Pending 2020-02-25  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abela, Brad Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Blackburn Donvale Ablett, Harrison Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Noble Park Glen Waverley Hawks Adilovski, Reyan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Coldstream Montrose Agnew, Corey Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Ahdore, Ashley Pending 2020-02-03  
Mitcham Forest Hill Ajani, Steven Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Albanese, Jodi Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
East Ringwood South Croydon Alberico , Brooklyn Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilsyth Albrecht, Jemayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Knox Wantirna South Alderman, Charley Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-20
Central Murray Football Netball League Doncaster Alevizos, Christian Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Allanson, Issak Pending 2019-11-18  
Surrey Park Heathmont Allen, Christopher Pending 2020-02-25  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Allen, Troy Pending 2019-11-01  
South Croydon Heathmont Allsop, Heilyn Approved 2019-11-05 2019-12-01
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Ambrose, Jarryd Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-14
Montrose Southern Football Netball League Ames, Tyler Pending 2019-11-19  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Amor-Beale, Tyler Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL South East South Belgrave Amos, Katelyn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Anderson, Jake Pending 2019-11-14  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Anderson, Kyan Pending 2020-02-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Anderson, Ruby Pending 2020-02-03  
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Andrews, Jake Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Andrews, Jake Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Fairpark Southern Football Netball League Andric, Brendan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Kilsyth South Croydon Anns, Archer Pending 2020-02-13  
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Anselmi, Brant Pending 2020-02-18  
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Anson, Liam Pending 2020-02-06  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Antipas, Dion Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham Archibald, Angus Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
East Ringwood The Basin Arfi, Marcus Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
The Basin East Ringwood Arndt, Marlon Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-20
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Arnott, Wil Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Surrey Park Balwyn Arou, Ngong Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Arundell, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Lysterfield South Belgrave Arundell, Kynan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Norwood Ringwood Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Athanas, Billy Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-08
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Athans, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Mitcham Blackburn Atherton, Sam Pending 2020-02-28  
Tallangatta & District Football League Ringwood Atwell, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Bayswater South Croydon Austin, Julia Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Avenell, Andersen Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Avenell, Bentley Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aver, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azzopardi, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Bail, Mackenzie Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-11
Donvale East Burwood Bailey, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Bakacs, Alexander Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Bakacs, Xavier Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Junior Football Baker, Charlotte Pending 2020-02-27  
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
North Ringwood South Croydon Baker, Jett Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
South Croydon Croydon Baker, Jett Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Gippsland League Baker, Kyle Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Wantirna South Forest Hill Baker, Ryan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Mooroolbark Baker, Taylah Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Baker, Tim Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Travis Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Bakes, Jacob Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Bakker, Luke Pending 2020-02-10  
Surrey Park Balwyn Balderanos, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
AFL South East Noble Park Balica, Nick Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balis, Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Ballard, Max Pending 2020-02-23  
Vermont Forest Hill Barclay, Alexander Pending 2020-02-03  
Balwyn East Burwood Baren, James Pending 2019-11-06  
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Barics, Carla Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Barin, Cael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Barker, Millie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Barnes, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Barnes, Darcy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
North Ringwood Ringwood Barr, James Pending 2020-02-25  
Montrose Mooroolbark Barrand, Sam Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-08
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Barre, Olivia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
East Ringwood Norwood Bartholomew, Blake Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-26
Doncaster Bendigo Football League Bartholomew, Tom Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Vermont AFL Outer East Senior Football Bartils, Andrew Pending 2020-02-20  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Barton, Olivia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Barton-Smith, Alexander Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mooroolbark Bates, Jesse Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Bates, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Battaglene, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Baxter, Marcus Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Chirnside Park East Ringwood Baxter, Oliver Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Bayliss, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-13  
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Beath, Adam Pending 2020-02-24  
Mitcham Blackburn Beaton, Jed Approved 2019-12-01 2020-01-07
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Beavis, Char-Lee Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Bechaz, Kyle Pending 2020-02-18  
Lilydale Silvan Beckwith, Harrison Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Beer, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Vermont Wantirna South Bell, Aaron Pending 2019-11-25  
Kilsyth South Croydon Bellani, Jake Pending 2019-11-01  
Vermont Forest Hill Bellingham, Daniel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Norwood Ringwood Beltran, Jaime Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
South Croydon Kilsyth Bendall, Hunter Pending 2020-02-26  
East Ringwood Nunawading Bennett, Jayden Pending 2020-02-28  
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bennett, Oliver Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bennett, Thomas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Bennington, Jason Pending 2020-02-19  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Benoy, Grace Pending 2020-02-04  
Montrose Heathmont Bentley, Eliza Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Croydon North MLOC North Ringwood Berry, Kyle Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Berry, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bertuna, Melanie Pending 2020-02-17  
Heathmont Mitcham Bessemer, William Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Best, Calum Pending 2020-02-03  
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2019-10-01 2019-10-03
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Best, Mikayla Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Bevan, Ricky Pending 2020-02-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Beven, Logan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Beyer, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Doncaster AFL Bianco, Trent Pending 2020-02-25  
Donvale Bayswater Bickers, Xavier Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-17
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Bierenbroodspot, Cam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
South Eastern Womens Whitehorse Colts Bilston-Gourley, Bronte Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Biondo, Shaelyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Chirnside Park Donvale Bird, Declan Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Canberra Doncaster East Bird, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Birnie, Jordan Pending 2019-11-26  
Knox Glen Waverley Hawks Black, Ashley Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Black, Chayce Pending 2019-11-04  
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Blackman, Jayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Boronia Bayswater Blake, Phoenix Pending 2020-02-16  
Montrose AFL South East Blamire, Tyler Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Park Orchards South Croydon Bloomfield, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-28
Heathmont East Ringwood Blueming, Lani Pending 2020-02-24  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Boarotto, James Pending 2020-02-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Boavida, Deon Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Boland, Riley Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-11
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bond, Jeremy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-02
Chirnside Park Norwood Bonser, Presley Pending 2020-02-27  
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Borg, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Bos, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Bould, Claire Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Bourke, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Bourke, John Pending 2019-11-28  
South Eastern Womens Coldstream Bowden, Eleanor Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowden, Patrick Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Boyce, Marcus Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-25
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyd, Thomas Pending 2019-11-15  
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Bradbury, Jayden Pending 2019-11-02  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Glen Waverley Hawks Bradley, Ned Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Donvale Whitehorse Colts Bradley, Teagan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Bradshaw, Georgina Approved 2019-03-01 2020-02-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Brasher, Max Pending 2020-02-02  
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braunthal, Sophie Pending 2020-02-04  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Bravis, Luke Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Mooroolbark Croydon Bremner, Ashleigh Pending 2019-11-29  
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Bresser, Cody Pending 2020-02-11  
Ringwood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bretel, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Brettoner, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club MPNFL Briggs, Matthew Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Brigham, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Forest Hill Gippsland League Brill, Tallin Pending 2020-02-28  
The Basin Boronia Brimelow, Jareth Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-16
AFL South East Noble Park Broadbent, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Brock, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Queensland Croydon North MLOC Bromfield, Mahalia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Burwood Brovedani, Adam Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
South Croydon Silvan Brown, Darcy Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Brown, Flynn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Park Orchards Blackburn Brown, Gus Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Brown, Harrison Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL South East Glen Waverley Hawks Brown, Kosta Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Boronia Bayswater Brown, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-17  
South East Football Netball League Knox Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-10
Donvale VFL or NAB League Brown, Tarni Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Vermont Heathmont Brown, Tori Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Brown, Tyler Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Croydon North Ringwood Burgess , Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Vermont AFL Capricornia Burgess, Christian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
South Croydon Heathmont Burleigh, Joel Pending 2020-02-25  
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Burne , Justin Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Burr, Anthony Pending 2020-02-04  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Waverley Blues Burrows, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Mitcham Burton, Bayley Pending 2020-02-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Burton, Logan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Busch, Mia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
The Basin Knox Butler, Christopher Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Butler, Mark Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-27
South Belgrave AFL South East Bux, Liam Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Scoresby Croydon North MLOC Byrne, Sean Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Cafferkey, Patrick Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Mitcham Blackburn Caldarelli, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-22
East Ringwood South Croydon Calderwood , Tarj Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Kilsyth Callaghan, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Forest Hill Blackburn Callanan, Alannah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Knox Donvale Calwell, Laura Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-25
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Camera, Mathew Pending 2020-02-06  
South Croydon Croydon Cameron, Tahkyn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
AFL South East Noble Park Camilleri, Jordan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-23
Donvale Mitcham Camp, Harper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Chirnside Park Lilydale Camp, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-08  
Knox VFL or NAB League Campbell, Georgia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Mooroolbark Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Campbell, Madeline Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Candiloro, Riccardo Pending 2019-11-28  
East Burwood Knox Canning, Nathan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Cannon, Samuel Pending 2019-11-06  
Waverley Blues Blackburn Cant , Ashleigh Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Carbone, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Scoresby AFL Outer East Senior Football Cardona, Jackson Pending 2020-02-05  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Carr, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-11-21  
Saturday Football League Blackburn Carrick, Noah Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Carroll, Dale Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-13
South Croydon AFL Queensland Carroll, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-27
Mitcham Glen Waverley Rovers Carroll, Lily Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Carroll, Sean Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Carrozza, Mason Pending 2019-11-28  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Carter, Jackson Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Noble Park South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caruana, Harley Approved 2019-05-03 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Caruana, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Upper Ferntree Gully Caruso, Paul Pending 2020-02-20  
Doncaster AFL Barwon Caruso, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South East Football Netball League Knox Cassar, Brayden Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Castagna, Aaron Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Blackburn Mitcham Castellano, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-20  
Vermont South Belgrave Castledine, Trent Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Catalfamo, Julia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
East Burwood Nunawading Chadwick, Liam Pending 2020-02-28  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Chamberlin, Daniel Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-22
Donvale VFL or NAB League Chaston, Eloise Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chilver, Lily Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Boronia North Ringwood Chinn, Harvey Pending 2020-02-06  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Choucri, Liam Pending 2020-02-04  
Knox Lysterfield Christie, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Upper Ferntree Gully Kilsyth Chrystal, Tylah Pending 2020-02-11  
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Chu, Baron Pending 2019-11-19  
Montrose Mooroolbark Chuah, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Clappers, Beau Approved 2019-04-02 2020-02-10
Norwood Ringwood Clare, Brooke Pending 2020-02-28  
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clare, Joel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Vermont VFL or NAB League Clark, Bianca Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL Queensland Heathmont Clark, Joshua Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Clarke -jacobs, Indi Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Donvale Clarke, Amy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Forest Hill Clarke, Christopher Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Vermont East Burwood Clarke, Daniel Pending 2020-02-27  
South East Queensland Juniors Blackburn Clarke, Joshua Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Mitcham Heathmont Clarke, Maddy Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Clarke, Rachael Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Clarke, Simon Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-11
AFL Doncaster East Clarke, Zac Pending 2020-02-01  
Coldstream Lilydale Clausen, Cobey Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-13
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Clavant, Charlton Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-07
Kilsyth South Croydon Clavant, Marcus Pending 2020-02-27  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cleary, Dylan Pending 2019-11-29  
Glen Waverley Hawks Vermont Clinton, Ethan Pending 2020-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Clooney, Hudson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Chirnside Park AFL Queensland Closter, Alexander Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL South East Noble Park Coburn, Jared Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Cochrane, Todd Pending 2019-11-13  
Blackburn East Burwood Cockerill, Logan Pending 2020-02-21  
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Coghlan, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-15
Heathmont Doncaster Coghlan, Liam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colborne-Veel, Kara Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Coldebella, Tom Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Cole, Dylan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Collins, Jahron Pending 2019-11-25  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Collins, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-22  
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collis, Dylan Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Condello, Alex Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Condello, Andrew Pending 2020-02-11  
Norwood North Ringwood Condon, Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connell, Jordan Pending 2020-02-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Connelly, Rory Pending 2019-11-22  
Kilsyth Scoresby Connor, Mason Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-01
Lilydale Saturday Football League Cook, James Pending 2020-02-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Coombe, Justin Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Corfee, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costantino, Mitch Pending 2020-02-05  
Vermont Bendigo Junior Football League Cotton, Mineva Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Vermont Bendigo Junior Football League Cotton, Thomas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Knox Wantirna South Coughlin, Sienna Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-28
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Cowan , Marcus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Norwood North Ringwood Cowie, Oliver Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Cox, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
North Ringwood Norwood Cox, Jesse Approved 2019-11-14 2020-01-22
The Basin Ringwood Cox, Joel Pending 2020-02-25  
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Craggs, Jacob Pending 2020-02-27  
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Craggs, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Craig, Jack Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-10
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Craig, Jason Pending 2020-02-24  
Blackburn Mitcham Crampton, Aidan Pending 2020-02-19  
Blackburn Mitcham Crampton, Nathan Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Crawford, Jack Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coldstream Crawford, Karlee Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Creedon, Louis Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-18
Surrey Park Balwyn Crisfield, Thomas Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Croaker, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-10  
Wantirna South MPNFL Cromb, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Cronin-Little, Kyah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wantirna South Crosthwaite, Nathan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Crozier, Mason Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
North Ringwood Warrandyte Cullen-Hall, Jakeb Pending 2020-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Cumming, Emily Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heathmont Cunningham, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Curcio, Teia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Curtain, Ben Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Saturday Football League Blackburn Curtis, Nathan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cuthbert, Xavier Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream D'Alterio, Joel Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-18
Donvale Southern Football Netball League D'Amato, Aaron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Blackburn Donvale D'Amato, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-20  
Mitcham Donvale D'Amico, Lucy Pending 2020-02-07  
Donvale Croydon North MLOC D'Argenio, Samuel Approved 2019-11-15 2020-02-27
Norwood Mooroolbark D'Monte, Bailey Pending 2020-02-13  
Lilydale East Ringwood Dacre, Joel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Lilydale Coldstream Dacre-Ronchi, Jack Pending 2020-02-04  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Dahlstrom, Jessica Approved 2019-03-01 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Dal Santo, Aaron Pending 2019-11-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Dale, Amy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
AFL South East Noble Park Dandash, Badr Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
South Belgrave Ellinbank & District Football League Daraio, Anthony Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dart, Keegan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
Glen Waverley Hawks South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Darvell, Corey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
AFL South East Lysterfield David, Harrison Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Lilydale Goulburn Valley Football League Davies, Ashraf Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
The Basin AFL Queensland Davies, Hannah Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-31
Fairpark Nunawading Davis, Luke Pending 2020-02-28  
East Burwood Knox Davis, Scott Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Saturday Football League Heathmont Day, Zac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2019-08-22 2019-09-04
Blackburn Upper Ferntree Gully De Araugo, David Pending 2019-11-27  
Heathmont Norwood De Lacy, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues De Vries, Angus Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Deed, Bridget Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-03
Montrose VFL or NAB League Deed, Bridget Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Dekker, Joan Pending 2020-02-19  
South Croydon Coldstream Delaney, Holly Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Montrose Lilydale Dellar, Mason Pending 2020-02-16  
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Deluca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
AFL Doncaster East Deluca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
East Burwood AFL South East Demaria, Raphael Pending 2020-02-25  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Demetriou, Paris Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Forest Hill AFL Outer East Senior Football Deneys, Austin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Lysterfield Scoresby Denny, Cooper Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Vermont Blackburn Denvir, Meredith Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Derksen , Natasha Pending 2020-02-04  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Derksen, Jared Pending 2019-11-07  
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Dermott, Jake Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Desta, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Devanny, Julia Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
South Croydon Mitcham Devereux, Angus Pending 2020-02-19  
Knox Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Devink, Ashton Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
South Croydon Croydon North MLOC Devlin, Aaron Pending 2020-02-24  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Ciero, Adrian Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
The Basin Boronia Dib, Antoun Pending 2019-11-28  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Kilsyth Knox Diedrich, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-25
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Diedrich, Taylah Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Dillon, Holly Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-09
Whitehorse Pioneers Balwyn Dimattina, Joshua Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Dimitri, Luke Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Dimitrov , Alicia Pending 2020-02-19  
South Croydon East Ringwood Dimitrov , Jay Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Glen Waverley Rovers Dimitrov, Natasha Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Noble Park MPNFL Dinger, Bryce Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dinham, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Boronia South Croydon Djohan, Levi Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Dobson, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Vermont Bayswater Doffay, Joshua Pending 2020-02-19  
South Croydon East Ringwood Doherty, Patrick Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
East Burwood Knox Donald, Mitchel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Donelly, Tom Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Doney, Ethan Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-12
Norwood North Ringwood Dongre, Lekha Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
Donvale Kilsyth Dowell , Rebecca Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Hawks Dowling, Joshua Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Downie, Liam Pending 2020-02-24  
East Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Doyle, Billy Approved 2019-10-08 2019-10-18
Croydon Coldstream Doyle, Harrison Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Southern Football Netball League Doncaster East Doyle, Jordan Pending 2020-02-13  
Waverley Blues Vermont Drury, Blake Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Bayswater AFL Outer East Junior Football Dunn, Benson Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
North Ringwood Ringwood Dunne, Curtis Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dunne, Georgia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunne, Patrick Pending 2020-02-18  
Donvale VFL or NAB League Dunning, Jessica Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Durbridge, Olivia Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Durbridge, Olivia Approved 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dwyer, Ruby Pending 2020-02-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wantirna South Dybing, Scott Pending 2019-11-25  
Bayswater AFL Outer East Junior Football Dyson, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Eastham, Baylee Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Eastham, Emily Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
South Croydon Norwood Eastman, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eddy, Brett Approved 2019-09-25 2019-10-02
Glen Waverley Hawks Southern Football Netball League Edebohls, David Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edge, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Edmanson, Stephen Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Lilydale Montrose Edwards, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Edyvane, Summer Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Efat, Elias Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Egan, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-13  
Nunawading Western Region Football League (WRFL) Egerer, Gerhard Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Egorov, Makaela Pending 2020-02-19  
Upper Ferntree Gully MPNFL Einsporn, Ryan Pending 2019-11-07  
North Ringwood North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eliott, Kyle Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulgrave Ellery, Jake Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Kilsyth East Ringwood Elliott, Dominic Pending 2020-02-26  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Elliott, Trent Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-17
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Ellis, Brooke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Elmer, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL South East Noble Park Emini, Pajton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
The Basin Boronia Emmerton, Bailey Pending 2019-11-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues English, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-28  
Kilsyth The Basin Ennor, Cooper Pending 2019-11-03  
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Eriksson, Cooper Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ernikiolis, Dimitri Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-16
Heathmont Vermont Eslick, Isabel Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-27
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Evans, Billy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Evans, Scott Pending 2020-02-18  
Blackburn Mitcham Eveleigh, Adam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-28
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Exon, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fabris, Isabella Pending 2020-02-23  
Knox Southern Football Netball League Fain, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Fain, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Norwood Ringwood Fairbairn, Georgia Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Mitcham East Burwood Fanfulla, James Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Farchione, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
AFL South East Noble Park Farhad, Omaid Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Farrell, Jacob Pending 2019-11-05  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Farrugia, Jack Pending 2019-11-13  
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Cancelled 2019-11-30  
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Feher, Christian Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Lilydale Coldstream Felstead, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-31
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Doncaster East Fennell, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Glen Waverley Hawks AFL South East Ferguson, Kye Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-09
Bayswater The Basin Ferguson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Fern, Angus Pending 2020-02-13  
Wantirna South Kilsyth Ferrall, Jacob Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Knox AFL South East Fidow, Antonia Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Norwood Croydon Fiedler, Tyson Pending 2020-02-10  
Blackburn East Burwood Fijan, Ben Pending 2020-02-11  
Blackburn East Burwood Fijan, Max Pending 2020-02-11  
Croydon Mooroolbark Finch, Cambell Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-02
Waverley Blues AFL South East Finn, Tyler Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-22
Doncaster Goulburn Valley Football League Finnen, Jessie Pending 2019-11-26  
Chirnside Park Montrose Fiorentino, Jack Pending 2020-02-13  
Heathmont South Croydon Fitzgerald, Alisha Pending 2020-02-04  
Montrose Mooroolbark Fitzgerald, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-27
Noble Park Glen Waverley Hawks Fitzpatrick, Shannon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Flanagan, Luke Pending 2020-02-02  
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Flavien, James Pending 2020-02-19  
Eastern Region Female Football League Chirnside Park Fletcher, Elizabeth Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Flintoff, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Flood, Madeline Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Floyd, Andrew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
AFL South East South Belgrave Follett, Shannon Pending 2020-02-01  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forbes, Kieran Pending 2020-02-24  
Geelong and District Football League Nunawading Forman, Robert Pending 2019-11-15  
The Basin Boronia Foscarini, Brock Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-05
Vermont East Burwood Fowler, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Southern Football Netball League East Ringwood Fox, Josh Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Surrey Park Balwyn Fox, Parker Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doncaster Franz, Lewis Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Kilsyth South Croydon Fraser, Cooper Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Frazer, Cohen Pending 2019-11-28  
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Freeman, Charlie Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Balwyn Freeman, Thomas Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Norwood North Ringwood Freer, Zoe Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale French, Kynan Pending 2019-11-27  
Boronia Lysterfield Fricke, Joshua Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Surrey Park Coldstream Frisina, Damien Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Kilsyth Montrose Frith, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Norwood Coldstream Fritsch, Darcy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Froelich, Campbell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Fry, Xavier Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Vermont Kyabram District Football Netball League Furey, Jack Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fyffe, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Gaal, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Park Orchards South Croydon Galante, Victoria Pending 2020-02-04  
Blackburn Templestowe Galapi, Jack Pending 2020-02-03  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Gallagher, Dane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Bayswater South Croydon Galt , Melinda Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Norwood Blackburn Galway, Thomas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Heathmont Ringwood Gammino, Jared Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Gardiner, Thomas Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-10
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Garlick, Harrison Pending 2020-02-07  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Garrett, Charli Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
AFL South East Noble Park Garry, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Garvey, Jayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Gebert, Samuel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Geddes, Jackson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Noble Park The Basin Gee, Jayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-17
AFL South East Lysterfield Geerts, Oliver Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Blackburn Forest Hill Geilman, Harry Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Northern Conference Balwyn Gent, Connor Pending 2020-02-07  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Georgiadis, Nathan Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL South East Balwyn Gerrard-Kett, Billy Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL South East Balwyn Gerrard-Kett, William Pending 2020-02-19  
Mulgrave Doncaster Gervasoni, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-06
Montrose SJ Western Sydney Gibson, Richard Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Colts Gietzmann, Isabella Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
East Burwood Vermont Gifford, Harry Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Gilbert, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-22
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gilchrist, Rennie Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Gill, Cooper Pending 2020-02-10  
Croydon Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gilmour, Koby Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Donvale Mitcham Gilmour, Trent Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Giobbi, Ben Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Girvan, Flynn Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Glen Waverley Hawks Lysterfield Giuliano, Peter Pending 2019-11-20  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Balwyn Glass-Mccasker, Jesse Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Glass-Mccasker, Jesse Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Glen, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Gogis, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL South East Noble Park Goicoa, Jacob Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mitcham Goldie, Joel Pending 2020-02-19  
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goldsmith, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Gommers, Scott Pending 2020-02-24  
Glen Waverley Hawks AFL Outer East Senior Football Goold, Ryan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Doncaster East Coldstream Gordon, Joshua Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
AFL South East Noble Park Gore, Noel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Norwood Ringwood Gough, Madeline Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Goyne, Sam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Norwood North Ringwood Grace, Ella Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-16
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Grace, Jess Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Boronia Graham, Connor Pending 2019-11-21  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Graham, Riley Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Graham, Thomas Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark Gramc, Paul Pending 2019-11-22  
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Granger, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Heathmont Lilydale Grant, Bailey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
East Ringwood Montrose Granville, Cooper Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
East Ringwood Montrose Granville, Joshua Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Gray, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Gray, Lacey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Mooroolbark Montrose Gray, Max Approved 2019-11-02 2019-12-04
Montrose Mooroolbark Gray, Max Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Gray, Milly Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Green, Alexander Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
AFL South East Noble Park Green, Charbel Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Green, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Greenwood, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Burwood Grenda, Kyle Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Burwood Grenda, Kyle Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Balwyn Surrey Park Griffiths, Darcy Pending 2020-02-01  
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Grimes, Oscar Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Warrandyte Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Grimes, Tom Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Chirnside Park Coldstream Gromadovski, Ryan Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-01
Glen Waverley Hawks Waverley Blues Gunathilake, Nethuki Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Gunn, Alexandra Pending 2020-02-19  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Gwynne, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Haas, Jordan Pending 2020-02-25  
Vermont Bayswater Haasbroek, Paul Pending 2020-02-20  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hadaway, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
East Ringwood Forest Hill Haig, Christian Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Croydon Hale, Rylan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Haley, Charlie Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Eltham Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hall, Andrew Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Donvale VFL or NAB League Hall, Riley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Croydon The Basin Hallikainen , Matthew Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-17
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Hamilton , Ava Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Kilsyth South Croydon Hammersley, Taylor Pending 2020-02-04  
Blackburn East Burwood Hammond, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Coldstream North Ringwood Hancock, Jesse Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Reece Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Troy Pending 2019-11-28  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Handa, Shivas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Handy, Kyton Pending 2019-11-13  
Knox Forest Hill Hanegraaf, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-13  
Boronia AFL Outer East Senior Football Hannon, Joshua Pending 2020-02-19  
Lilydale Coldstream Hanscomb, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Saturday Football League Bayswater Hapuarachchi , Ezra Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Boronia The Basin Harbert, Riley Pending 2020-02-28  
South Croydon Heathmont Harberts, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Harding, Mickaela Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Mooroolbark South Belgrave Hardy, Matilda Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Blackburn AFL Womens Harley, Emily Pending 2020-01-09  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Harmes, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Harold, Mia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
East Ringwood Croydon Harrington, Jack Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-13
Doncaster Gippsland League Harris, Simon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Coldstream Harrison, Jack Pending 2020-02-13  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Harrold, James Pending 2020-02-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Vermont Harrold, James Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Hart, Lily Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harte, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-23
Doncaster Ovens & Murray Football League Hartwig, Tyson Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Harvey, Alex Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harvey, Callum Pending 2020-02-25  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Harvey, Damon Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Harvey, Emily Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Harvey, Emily Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Donvale Blackburn Harvey, Josie Approved 2019-12-01 2020-02-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hasler, Liam Pending 2019-11-04  
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Hassan, Areeb Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Coldstream Hassan, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hatzismalis, Sophie Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-30
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Haydon, Sophie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Haydon, Zoe Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Croydon Mooroolbark Hayes, Jai Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Haysom, Izabella Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Haysom, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Silvan Hayward, Justin Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Blackburn Mitcham Hazeldine, Zachary Pending 2020-02-19  
Heathmont Vermont He, Xinheng Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Heagney, Kyele Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Lilydale Mooroolbark Healey, James Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-26
Lilydale Mooroolbark Healey, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-26
Lysterfield Montrose Heap, Taj Pending 2019-11-08  
East Ringwood Lilydale Heath, Alex Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-12
Mooroolbark Lilydale Heathcote, Kai Pending 2020-02-13  
Vermont Blackburn Heaton, Tonicha Pending 2020-02-02  
The Basin Vermont Heine, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hele, Shilo Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-13
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Hempenstall, Liam Pending 2019-11-19  
Surrey Park Doncaster Henden, Kane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-21
AFL South East Noble Park Henderson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Forest Hill Knox Henman, Nathan Pending 2020-02-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hepworth, Jessica Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
AFL South East South Belgrave Herbert, Makayla Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Herman, Charlie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heuston, Tim Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Heward, Adam Pending 2019-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Hewett, Liam Pending 2020-02-18  
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Higgins, Ben Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Hilder, Ashleigh Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Hilder, Shannesy Pending 2020-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Hill, Joshua Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Kilsyth Lilydale Hill, Spencer Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-15
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Hill, Stuart Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Hillyer, Liam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Hillyer, Lucas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-07
Mitcham Knox Hilton, John Pending 2020-02-03  
Donvale VFL or NAB League Hilton, Lucy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Hampden Football Netball League Blackburn Hinkley, Connor Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Hobson, Sarah Rose Pending 2019-11-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Hocking, Alexander Pending 2019-11-01  
Saturday Football League Vermont Hodge, Ty Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-07
South Croydon AFL Queensland Hodgetts, Hayley Pending 2020-02-25  
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hodgson, Kate Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
North Ringwood Silvan Hoegel, Jayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Hohmann, Jayden Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Hohmann, Jayden Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Holewa, Joel Pending 2020-02-15  
AFL Outer East Junior Football North Ringwood Holmes, Joshua Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mulgrave Homfray, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Waverley Blues Blackburn Hoogeveen, Jessica Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Donvale Kilsyth Hoole, Elise Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Hopkins, Stacey Pending 2020-02-20  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Horne, Paityn Pending 2020-02-28  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Horne, Paityn Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Park Orchards Houghton, Scott Pending 2019-11-19  
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2019-10-16 2019-10-22
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Howell, Cohen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Bayswater Centrals Conference Howell, Ruby Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Hubbard, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Glen Waverley Hawks Wantirna South Hudson, Cooper Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Kilsyth Southern Football Netball League Huggett, Peter Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Mitcham North Ringwood Humm, Sarah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Humm, Sarah Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Norwood Blackburn Humphreys, Jordyn Pending 2020-02-22  
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Humunicki , Jack Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-01
North Ringwood Bendigo Junior Football League Hunt, Ashton Pending 2020-02-27  
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Hunt, Liam Pending 2019-11-01  
Wantirna South The Basin Hunter, Jye Approved 2019-11-03 2020-02-20
Blackburn East Burwood Hunter, William Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-16
Balwyn Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hurley, Mathew Pending 2020-02-04  
Norwood AFL South East Hustwaite, Jack Pending 2020-02-28  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Hutchings, Harvey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ibrahim, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Inglis, Max Pending 2019-11-28  
Norwood North Ringwood Ingram, Keira Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Heathmont North Ringwood Innes, Taylah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Ioan, Daniel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
AFL South East Glen Waverley Rovers Ioannou, Jordan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
East Ringwood Montrose Isbel, Cameron Approved 2019-11-08 2020-01-12
South Belgrave AFL South East Jabke, Jack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Wantirna South Heathmont Jablonskas, Kye Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Jackson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Jacobson, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacobson, Robert Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Riverina Football League Balwyn Jacobson, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Jeeves, Jessica Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Jemmeson, Harley Pending 2020-02-14  
Donvale North Gippsland Football Netball League Jenkin, Alistair Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jenkins, Cody Pending 2020-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Jenkins, Lochlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Vermont East Burwood Jenkins, Matthew Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Mitcham Donvale Jesse, William Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Johnson , Grace Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Johnson, Adam Pending 2020-02-13  
South Croydon Bayswater Johnson, Amy Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Johnson, Brandon Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Blackburn Donvale Johnson, Ethan Pending 2020-02-10  
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Rachael Pending 2020-02-12  
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Johnson, Stuart Cancelled 2020-02-19  
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnston, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
South Croydon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Christopher Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-10
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Duncan Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Duncan Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-19
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Ebony Pending 2020-02-04  
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
East Burwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Kaiya Approved 2020-01-29 2020-01-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Jones, Rhys Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Eastern Region Female Football League Chirnside Park Jones, Sarah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
North Ringwood Ringwood Jones, Timothy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Knox Wantirna South Jordan, Marcus Pending 2020-02-25  
Montrose Ringwood Jordan, Matt Pending 2020-02-24  
Blackburn Ringwood Jordanov, Abbey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jordon, Rhett Approved 2019-12-03 2019-12-09
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Joyce, Ryder Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Kaali-Nagy, Grace Pending 2020-02-28  
Vermont Wantirna South Kainey, Brook Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Kainey, Brook Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
North Ringwood Doncaster East Kakaflikas, Matthew Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Kamo-Fejes, Oliver Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Kann, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kapnias, Dion Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Kasznar, James Pending 2019-11-30  
Vermont Glen Waverley Rovers Kato, Kenta Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Kazakis, Yianni Pending 2019-11-01  
Mitcham AFL Outer East Junior Football Kearney, Oliver Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Keir, Jordan Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Kelly, Matilda Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Tayah Pending 2020-02-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Kelvie, Luke Pending 2020-02-29  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doncaster Kempe, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Kendall, Mietta Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Kenna, Stephen Pending 2019-11-18  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Kenny, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Saturday Football League East Burwood Kenyon, Isaac Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Keogh, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-21
Mitcham Balwyn Kerr, Tom Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-16
Mulgrave Wantirna South Ketzer, Samuel Pending 2020-02-18  
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keyhoe, Jack Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-24
Kilsyth Wantirna South Keyzer, Arie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Kilsyth Wantirna South Keyzer, Nate Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Khalil, Paul Pending 2020-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Khan, Noah Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
The Basin Fairpark Kilgour, Connor Pending 2020-02-19  
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Killender, Alexander Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-28
The Basin AFL Queensland Killian, Matthew Pending 2020-02-20  
AFL Sydney Vermont Kilpatrick, Cooper Pending 2020-02-21  
Mitcham North Ringwood Kim, Tony Pending 2020-02-06  
Wantirna South Vermont Kimball, Zac Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Croydon Ringwood King, Elley Pending 2020-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Kirk, Marcus Pending 2019-11-01  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Klein, Eliza Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Norwood Ringwood Knight, Caleb Pending 2020-02-25  
Boronia Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knight, Hudson Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koetsier, Luke Pending 2020-02-04  
Lilydale Coldstream Koger, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
AFL South East South Belgrave Kohler, Leo Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Lilydale Coldstream Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kotsonis, George Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Koumas, Nicolas Pending 2020-02-29  
Heathmont Blackburn Kraisnik, Luke Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Krieger, Billy Pending 2020-02-02  
MPNFL Ferntree Gully Eagles Krieger, Lewis Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Vermont Wantirna South Krikas, James Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Krikas, James Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Surrey Park Balwyn Krishnasamy, Rhys Pending 2020-02-07  
East Ringwood AFL Queensland Kristelly, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-27 2020-02-28
Knox Blackburn Kulle, Hayden Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Kulle, Tahlesha Pending 2020-02-28  
Wantirna South Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Kunjuraman , Hamish Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Waverley Blues Blackburn Kuo, Serena Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-08
Chirnside Park Croydon Kupinic, Isaac Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-10
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club La Rocca, Daniel Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club La Rocca, Jamie Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Laffan, Ashley Pending 2020-02-19  
Blackburn AFL Womens Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Lambert, Bailey Denied 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Donvale Balwyn Lambert, William Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Norwood VFL or NAB League Lane, Nelson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL South East Boronia Langdon, Mitch Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
MPNFL Waverley Blues Langford, Tom Pending 2020-02-01  
Wantirna South Rowville Hawks Football Club Laplanche, Brayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Larkin, Brodie Pending 2020-02-20  
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Larner, David Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Larner, David Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Lawrence, Douglas Pending 2019-11-01  
Bayswater South Croydon Lay, Brenda Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Park Orchards South Croydon Lay, Christie Pending 2020-02-25  
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Le Grove, Caitlyn Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Boronia The Basin Leach, Cooper Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-14
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Sydney Leask, Bradley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leaumont, William Pending 2020-02-27  
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leaumont, William Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Boronia Bayswater Lech, Amielle Pending 2020-02-29  
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Lee, Logan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-15
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Queensland Lee, Matthew Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Leehane, Joshua Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL South East Boronia Leggate, Aidan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Wantirna South Boronia Leggate, Taylor Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Lehmann, Ava Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-02
Surrey Park Coldstream Lehmann, Jesse Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lehmann, Rory Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Leonard, Jake Pending 2020-02-24  
East Burwood Knox Lepore, Ryan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Fairpark Nunawading Lever, James Pending 2020-02-28  
Lysterfield South Belgrave Lewis, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lewis, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Lindau, Tessa Pending 2020-02-19  
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Lindgren, Jason Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Illawarra Juniors East Ringwood Lindsey, Naythen Pending 2019-11-27  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Little, Brad Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Norwood Ringwood Llewellyn, Rachel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Donvale Mitcham Loccisano, Noah Pending 2020-02-20  
Noble Park Boronia Long, Tomas Pending 2019-11-07  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Long, Xavier Pending 2020-02-29  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Lorusso, Dante Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Louloudakis, Ashley Pending 2020-02-29  
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Knox Love, Jordan Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Loveless, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
North Ringwood Rowville Hawks Football Club Lowden, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-04  
AFL Barwon Chirnside Park Lowe, James Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Lowson, Sam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lowther, Max Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lowther, Max Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Donvale AFL Sydney Lucas, Conor Pending 2020-02-25  
Bayswater Wantirna South Luedtke, Sven Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Lunny, Oscar Pending 2019-11-28  
Boronia Ringwood Macdonald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-28
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Macdonald, Nathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Macdonald, Seth Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Wantirna South AFL South East Macgregor, Seamus Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Macisaac, Dylan Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waverley Blues Mackenzie, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Nunawading West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mackenzie, Joshua Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Mackenzie, Max Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waverley Blues Mackenzie, Tyler Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Mackie, Liam Pending 2019-11-24  
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macklin, William Pending 2020-02-04  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macreadie, Lucan Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Queensland The Basin Maetam, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Maguire, Flynn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Maher, Drew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Knox Montrose Maibaum, Robert Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Makrodimitris, James Pending 2019-11-30  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Malek, Jayden Pending 2019-11-30  
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Manders, Bethany Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mann, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-02  
Bayswater South Croydon Manussen, Rhea Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League March, Jake Pending 2019-11-05  
Mitcham Blackburn Marini, Oscar Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Markby, Brooke Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Markic-Smith, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Marolla, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
Knox Wantirna South Marotta, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Lysterfield Scoresby Marsden, Daniel Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Marsh, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-26
Surrey Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marshall , James Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
North Ringwood South Croydon Marshall, Abbey Pending 2020-02-15  
AFL South East Noble Park Marshall, Kane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Bayswater Kilsyth Martin, Alanna Pending 2020-02-28  
Balwyn Doncaster East Martin, Jack Pending 2020-02-20  
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Martin, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Martini, Matthew Pending 2019-11-01  
Doncaster East Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Martini, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Croydon Montrose Masci, Zane Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Mascitti, Damian Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mastos, Dylan Pending 2020-02-28  
Heathmont South Eastern Womens Mauchline, Madison Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Maunder, Dean Approved 2019-04-11 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Maunder, Jordan Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Maurice, Damon Pending 2020-02-29  
Heathmont Croydon North MLOC May, Angus Pending 2020-02-24  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park May, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn May, Harry Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Surrey Park Balwyn May, Joshua Pending 2019-11-28  
Heathmont Croydon North MLOC May, Oliver Pending 2020-02-24  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club May, Phoebe Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-27
Croydon North MLOC Kilsyth Mcarthur, Lauren Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Balwyn Mccaffrey, Tom Pending 2020-02-18  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Mccall, Emily Pending 2020-02-03  
Centrals Conference Glen Waverley Hawks Mccartney, Taj Pending 2020-02-24  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Mccaughey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Vermont Wantirna South Mccomb, Luke Cancelled 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Mccomb, Robbie Pending 2020-02-19  
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Mccombe, Riley Approved 2019-11-06 2019-12-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Blackburn Mcconchie, Casey Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-22
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconnon, Kirby Pending 2020-02-06  
Donvale Doncaster Mccormack, Billy Pending 2020-02-02  
Mitcham Montrose Mccormack, Jade Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-23
Montrose VFL or NAB League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Vermont Hills Football League SA Mccormick, Caleb Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Vermont Hills Football League SA Mccormick, Dylan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Mccosh, Chad Pending 2020-02-07  
Mitcham Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mccubbin, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Balwyn East Burwood Mccutchan, Edward Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-10
Balwyn East Burwood Mccutchan, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Mcdonald, Darcy Pending 2020-02-18  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-26  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
North Ringwood Mitcham Mcginley, Hamish Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-07
Vermont Wantirna South Mcgowan, Hamish Pending 2019-11-25  
East Burwood Knox Mcgown, Troy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
The Basin AFL Queensland Mcgrath, Dale Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Mcilwain , India Approved 2019-11-01 2020-01-17
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcinerney, Wayne Pending 2020-02-06  
Warrandyte AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcintyre, Daniel Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Mckay, Kate Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Croydon Mckellar, Maggie Pending 2020-02-27  
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mckenna, Gillian Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Templestowe Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mckenna, Liam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Boronia Mckenzie, Craig Pending 2020-02-24  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mckenzie, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Gippsland League South Croydon Mckeon, Callan Pending 2020-02-18  
Blackburn East Burwood Mckeown, Alexander Pending 2020-02-24  
South Croydon Heathmont Mckeown, Liam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Victorian Womens Football League Surrey Park Mckissack, Paige Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Mclarty, Sam Pending 2020-02-28  
North Ringwood Doncaster East Mclarty, Sam Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-27
Doncaster East Goulburn Valley Football League Mclean, Brock Pending 2020-02-04  
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Mcleish, Gregory Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Barwon Mcleish, Zachary Pending 2020-02-04  
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Mclelland, Joseph Pending 2019-11-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Mcleod, Amber Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
NTFL Juniors - Palmerston & Rural Whitehorse Colts Mcmahon, Elisha Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-24
East Ringwood Montrose Mcmaster, Casey Pending 2019-11-08  
Donvale Ringwood Mcmillan, Daisy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Bayswater South Croydon Mcmillan, Heather Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Glen Waverley Hawks Millewa Football League Mcmillan, Toby Pending 2020-02-27  
Coldstream MPNFL Mcnabb, Brayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcnair, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-06  
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcneill, Matthew Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Mcrae, Stella Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Mcsweeney, Jasmyn Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Norwood Croydon Mead, Brayden Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Medforth, James Pending 2020-02-25  
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Melchiorre, Jai Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Boronia VFL or NAB League Mellis, Mitch Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Boronia Vermont Mellis, Mitch Pending 2020-02-10  
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Callum Pending 2019-11-25  
Wimmera Football League Whitehorse Pioneers Mendes, Daniel Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-10
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Menta, James Pending 2019-11-30  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Mentiplay, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Noble Park Glen Waverley Hawks Mercer, Bryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Nunawading Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Merhebi, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
East Burwood Waverley Blues Merry, Lucas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
AFL South East Noble Park Mert, Kaan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Meyer, Charlotte Approved 2019-02-15 2020-02-18
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Meyer, Harvey Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
North Ringwood Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Meyer, Noah Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Donvale Loddon Valley Football League Meyers, Robin Pending 2019-11-05  
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Miles, Connor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Donvale Kilsyth Milkeraitis, Lucy Pending 2020-02-03  
Donvale Kilsyth Milkeraitis, Lucy Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL South East Miller, Levi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-16
East Ringwood Loddon Valley Football League Miller, Matthew Pending 2019-11-05  
Waverley Blues Lysterfield Miller, Ruben Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mills, Baileigh Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Mills, Brandon Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Mills, Brandon Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Mills, Brett Pending 2020-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League Mitcham Milne, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL South East Noble Park Milnes, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Glen Waverley Hawks Glen Waverley Rovers Mineo, Zac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Miriklis, Kirra Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Knox Misso, Michael Pending 2019-11-14  
Glen Waverley Rovers Upper Ferntree Gully Missos, Christina Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Croydon North Ringwood Mitchell, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Cameron Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Moate Gilder, Stacey Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Mock, Ryan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Molluso , Stephanie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-16
South Eastern Womens The Basin Monk, Jaimee Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Monkhorst, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-02  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Monkhorst, Zach Pending 2019-11-02  
Saturday Football League The Basin Monro, Xavier Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moore, Andrew Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Boronia Wantirna South Moore, Riley Pending 2020-02-18  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Scott Pending 2019-11-27  
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Morel, Josh Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Morgan, Hunter Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Morgan, Todd Pending 2020-02-21  
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Morgan, Todd Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-27
Lysterfield Wantirna South Morris, Archie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
East Burwood Warrandyte Morris, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-20  
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Morrish, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Norwood Noble Park Morrison, Ryan Pending 2020-02-04  
South Croydon Mooroolbark Morton, Connor Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-18
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Morton, Taylah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mourant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Lilydale Coldstream Mowat, Adam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Donvale Mitcham Moyes, Oliver Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Muccitelli, Blake Pending 2020-02-02  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Muccitelli, Luke Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-12
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Mulhern, Aidan Pending 2019-11-19  
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Muling, Patrick Pending 2020-02-21  
North Ringwood Ringwood Murfett, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Nunawading Murphy, Dylan Pending 2019-11-15  
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Junior Football Murphy, Hayden Pending 2020-02-25  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Nagel, Charli Pending 2020-02-20  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Nagel, Charli Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Nagel, Olivia Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
MPNFL North Ringwood Nahas, Robin Pending 2019-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Loddon Valley Football League Nahon, Dominic Pending 2019-11-05  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Napier, Angus Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Nash, Cooper Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Nasser, Hamza Pending 2019-11-18  
Saturday Football League Mitcham Nathan, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Natoli, David Pending 2019-11-28  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Navakas, Dailan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Scoresby Whitehorse Pioneers Naylor, Brendon Pending 2020-02-25  
Wantirna South Forest Hill Naylor, Stephen Pending 2019-11-13  
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Neary, Amanda Pending 2020-02-13  
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Neary, Amanda Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Vermont Heathmont Neil, Hayden Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Vermont Heathmont Neil, Sienna Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Donvale Kilsyth Neligan, Felicity Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Nelson, Aidan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Nelson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-30 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Nelson, James Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Nettlefold, Luke Pending 2019-11-26  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Newell , Megan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Alberton Football Netball League Fairpark Newton, Kurt Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nguyen, Jayden Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Nicholson, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Nicola, Mark Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Nicolaci, Anthony Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Nicolaci, Patrick Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
The Basin Lysterfield Nicoll, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Nicolosi, Ajay Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nicosia, Jonathan Pending 2020-02-04  
Lilydale AFL Queensland Nikl, Bailey Pending 2020-02-05  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noone, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Heathmont East Ringwood Norris, Callum Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Heathmont East Ringwood Norris, Callum Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Balwyn Whitehorse Pioneers Norris, Joshua Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Balwyn East Burwood North, Matthew Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
South Croydon East Ringwood North, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Knox Gippsland League Northe, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Knox Gippsland League Northe, Thomas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Nouk, Peter Pending 2019-11-28  
Metro South (WA) Glen Waverley Rovers Nullmeyers, Bailey Pending 2020-02-28  
Boronia Bayswater Nye, Kayden Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Nygaard, Jack Pending 2020-02-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Nyuon, Bigoa Pending 2020-02-25  
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Joshua Cancelled 2019-11-15  
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
East Burwood Knox O'Brien, William Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park O'Connell, Bridget Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn O'Connell, Jackson Pending 2019-11-28  
Vermont Balwyn O'Connor, James Pending 2020-02-07  
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Connor, Patrick Pending 2020-02-24  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Cancelled 2019-09-16  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox O'Grady, Jack Pending 2019-11-14  
Wantirna South Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Hagan, James Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
AFL South East Noble Park O'Halloran, Jed Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Vermont Wantirna South O'Keefe, Jack Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South O'Keefe, Jack Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park O'Leary, Blake Pending 2020-02-04  
Wantirna South Knox O'Loan, William Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Alberton Football Netball League East Burwood O'Loughlin, Tom Pending 2020-02-12  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Neil, Harry Pending 2020-02-11  
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) O'Regan, Marc Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
AFL South East Noble Park O'Rourke, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Blackburn East Burwood O'Shannassy, Tom Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-25
North Ringwood Norwood O'Shea, Brodie Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale O'Sullivan, Damon Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Bendigo Football League Waverley Blues O'Sullivan, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Oakes, Nathan Approved 2019-10-27 2019-10-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Oakley, Tarquin Pending 2020-02-03  
Montrose Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oakley-Smith, Kara Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-14
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oates, Darcy Pending 2020-02-04  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Occhipinti, Harrison Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Occhipinti, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Oleskowski, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Warrandyte Picola and District Football Netball League Oliver, Lewis Pending 2019-11-08  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Oliver, Tia Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Mitcham Lysterfield Ongaro, Lucy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Bayswater Ringwood Op, Rodney Pending 2020-02-18  
Donvale East Burwood Oppy, Ronan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Orenshaw, Simon Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Orsini, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Orsini, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Orsini, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Osborne, Jordan Pending 2019-11-21  
East Ringwood North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Osborne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Owen, Eleanor Pending 2020-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Paciorkowski, Patrick Pending 2020-02-04  
South Croydon Norwood Packett, Tamakaha (kaha) Pending 2020-02-25  
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Pal, Riet Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Pal, Riet Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Glen Waverley Hawks Knox Palmer, Julius Pending 2020-02-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Paolino, Robert Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles SANFL Juniors Pargaliti, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
North Ringwood Kilsyth Pargeter, Devon Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
North Ringwood Kilsyth Pargeter, Sacha Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Vermont AFL Outer East Senior Football Parker, Adam Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
East Ringwood Ringwood Parker, Wil Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkin, Charlie Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Paron, Luke Pending 2020-02-19  
Doncaster Croydon Pascoe, Dylan Pending 2020-02-10  
Wantirna South Knox Pascoe, Sebastian Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Paterson, Jordan Pending 2020-02-06  
Boronia Bayswater Paterson, William Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Balwyn Pattison, Paul Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Norwood Blackburn Pauer, Jorja Pending 2020-02-25  
Norwood East Ringwood Pawlik, Tristan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Peacock, Lily Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Mitcham Donvale Peak, Emma Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Fairpark Wantirna South Pearce, Riley Pending 2020-02-01  
Norwood Heathmont Pearson, Amy Pending 2020-02-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Peers, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Peers, Joshua Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Balwyn Ballarat Football League Pendlebury, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pentney, Samuel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Pereira, Brent Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Wantirna South Fairpark Perin, Ethan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Lysterfield Fairpark Perks, Aidan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Lysterfield Fairpark Perks, Bailey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Lysterfield Fairpark Perks, Corey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Vermont Perry, Joel Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Persi, Nash Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Pertile, Declan Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Peter-Budge, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Peters, Timothy Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-21
Lilydale East Ringwood Petracca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Petracca, Julian Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
North Ringwood Silvan Petracca, Robert Pending 2019-11-02  
Kilsyth Montrose Petrie, Brodie Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
South Croydon East Ringwood Phelan, Kyle Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Warrandyte Phillips, Ryan Pending 2020-02-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilsyth Philpots, Tayla Pending 2020-02-01  
The Basin Ringwood Philpotts, Cameron Pending 2020-02-25  
Coldstream MPNFL Pignataro, Johnny Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Surrey Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Pilbrow, Andrew Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Pilcher, Justin Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Pilcher, Justin Approved 2017-02-01 2020-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Pincic, Krsto Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
East Ringwood Heathmont Pitman, Campbell Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-17
Chirnside Park Norwood Pitt, Brodie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Lilydale Coldstream Pleming, Will Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Plumridge, Jamie Pending 2019-11-21  
Knox Wantirna South Plumridge, Luke Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL South East Noble Park Polchiangdee, Leroy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Pollock, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Pollocks, Joshua Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Forest Hill East Burwood Polydor, Jaxon Pending 2019-11-30  
Forest Hill East Burwood Polydor, Marley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Donvale Mitcham Poppes, Connor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Poppins, Mark Pending 2020-02-24  
South Croydon Mooroolbark Porcellana, Zack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Montrose Kilsyth Potts, Cody Pending 2020-02-11  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Belgrave Powell, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Donvale VFL or NAB League Power, Tess Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
East Burwood Warrandyte Prelorenzo, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
East Burwood Warrandyte Prelorenzo, Nick Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Prendergast, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Prendergast, Lucy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Presta, Joshua Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Prestigiacomo, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-01  
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pretty, Zakery Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Blackburn Price, Charlise Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-26
Park Orchards Croydon North MLOC Price, Darcy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Coldstream MPNFL Price, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Chirnside Park Ringwood Price, Zoe Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
Bayswater Surrey Park Pritchard, James Pending 2020-02-06  
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Procopio, Ben Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Mulgrave Knox Prosser, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-14  
Knox Mulgrave Prosser, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prudden, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Pruden, Georgie Pending 2020-02-29  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Puccinelli, Cas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Pullen, Jye Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-26
Saturday Football League Donvale Purdie, Daniel Pending 2020-02-27  
Balwyn East Burwood Pylka, Jacob Pending 2019-11-06  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Gippsland League Quigley, Aidan Pending 2019-11-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Quinn, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
Montrose Mooroolbark Rae, Tyler Pending 2019-11-01  
Mooroolbark Lilydale Rae, Tyler Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Rait, Ebony Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Rallakis, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Rankin, Jay Pending 2020-02-01  
Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Ratten, Anni Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Rattle, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Fairpark Wantirna South Ray, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Raymond, Thomas Pending 2020-02-28  
North Ringwood Norwood Re, Ruby Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Read, Adam Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Vermont Forest Hill Rebecca, Flynn Pending 2020-02-04  
Boronia South East Queensland Juniors Reddington, Kobe Pending 2020-02-18  
Forest Hill Templestowe Rees, Ben Pending 2019-11-01  
Coldstream Ringwood Regester - Hill, Jacob Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Outer East Junior Football East Burwood Reid, Bailey Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Blackburn Reid, Ciara Pending 2019-11-25  
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Reid, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-12  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Reinecke, Taylor Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
AFL South East South Belgrave Reinheimer, Ashlee Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL South East South Belgrave Reinheimer, Paige Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Relf, Harry Pending 2019-11-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Renkema, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Lilydale Coldstream Renkema, Kris Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Bayswater Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rennison, Alice Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reyment, Andrew Pending 2020-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Reynolds, Simon Pending 2019-11-01  
Knox Wantirna South Richardson, Dylan Pending 2020-02-16  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Richardson, Jacob Pending 2019-11-27  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Timothy Pending 2020-02-06  
Surrey Park Balwyn Ridd, Jamie Pending 2020-02-07  
Blackburn Forest Hill Riddiford, Harrison Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Ridley, Kate Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Waverley Blues Blackburn Ridley, Nicole Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Knox Goulburn Valley Football League Riley, Liam Pending 2020-02-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Riley, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Lysterfield South Belgrave Riotto, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ripepi, Tony Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Ripper, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Riseley, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Whitehorse Pioneers Doncaster East Risvanis, Dean Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Burwood Roberts, Chris Pending 2020-02-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Roberts, Emily Pending 2020-02-27  
North Ringwood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roberts, Jamie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-07  
Doncaster Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roberts, Ryan Approved 2019-11-03 2020-01-29
Norwood Ringwood Roberts, Tori Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-22
Bayswater Coldstream Robertson, Aiicha Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-27
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Robey, Sullivan Pending 2020-02-26  
Mitcham East Ringwood Robins, Felix Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Robinson, Laura Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
North Ringwood Norwood Robinson, Taj Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Robinson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
Chirnside Park Norwood Roche, Daniel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Chirnside Park Norwood Roche, Matthew Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Roper, Daniel Pending 2020-02-12  
Croydon Mooroolbark Rosaroll, Marcus Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nunawading Rosato, Marc Pending 2019-11-15  
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Rosier, Patrick Pending 2019-11-30  
East Ringwood North Ringwood Ross, Jordan Pending 2019-11-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon Rothwell, Harry Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Roumeliotis, Jason Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Roumeliotis, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Rouse, Aidan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Rowe, Jake Cancelled 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Rowe, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Rowland, Kye Pending 2019-11-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Rule, Tegan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
North Gippsland Football Netball League Ringwood Runciman, William Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Russell, Trent Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-21
AFL South East Noble Park Rustemi, Jaydin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Rutherford, Bryce Pending 2020-02-04  
Eltham Football Club AFL Barwon Ryan, Brendan Pending 2020-02-20  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ryan, Kye Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-29
North Ringwood South East Queensland Juniors Sabey, Christian Pending 2020-02-28  
North Ringwood Donvale Sacristani, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Saffron, Isabel Pending 2020-02-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Saliba, William Pending 2020-02-12  
Noble Park Glen Waverley Hawks Saliu, Jaydin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Upper Ferntree Gully Saltum, Jake Pending 2019-11-07  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Sandells, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
East Ringwood North Ringwood Sanders, Niamh Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Mitcham Blackburn Sandow, Zachary Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-23
Hume Football Netball League Balwyn Sandral, George Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Surrey Park AFL Townsville Santamaria, Julian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Sarinn, Jimmy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
Forest Hill Blackburn Savage, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Alberton Football Netball League Knox Scammell, Brandon Pending 2019-11-14  
Alberton Football Netball League Glen Waverley Hawks Scapin, Riley Pending 2019-11-28  
Glen Waverley Hawks Donvale Scarcella, Anthony Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Blackburn Donvale Scarcella, Christian Pending 2020-02-26  
Knox Forest Hill Schafter, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Schmidli, Cadhla Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Wantirna South Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Schmidt, Kaelan Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-19
Blackburn Balwyn Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Lilydale Coldstream Schubert, Brodie Pending 2020-02-27  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Sciortino, Bayley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Sciortino, Jye Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
East Burwood Central Highlands Football League Scott, Thomas Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Norwood Scott, Trent Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-16
Heathmont Kilsyth Scotto, Kayla Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Scrivanos, Tate Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Montrose South Croydon Sedunary, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Seedsman, Mark Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Semken, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-04  
Norwood East Burwood Seneviratne, Emily Pending 2020-02-18  
Goulburn Valley Football League Norwood Service, Jared Pending 2020-02-28  
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sewak, Noah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
The Basin AFL Womens Seymour, Gabrielle Pending 2020-01-09  
Heathmont Vermont Shanks, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Shanks, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Shanks, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Mitcham Croydon North MLOC Shanley, Harrison Pending 2020-02-24  
Goulburn Valley Football League Balwyn Shannon, Matthew Pending 2020-02-07  
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Sharman, Cooper Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Sharp, Noah Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-28
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharpe, Isaac Pending 2020-02-14  
East Ringwood Waverley Blues Sharpe, Matthew Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Shaw, Nikko Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
North Ringwood Norwood Sheehan, Marlea Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-28
East Ringwood South Croydon Sheehan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lysterfield Shelton, Bailey Cancelled 2019-11-10  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lysterfield Shelton, Logan Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-07
Noble Park Glen Waverley Hawks Shepherd, Logan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Norwood North Ringwood Sherar, Keeley Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-19
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Sherar, Keeley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Vermont Heathmont Shields, Hayden Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-30
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Shugg, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Sibley, Callum Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Siesmaa, Fraser Pending 2020-02-01  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Silver, Ryan Pending 2019-11-21  
Whitehorse Pioneers North Central Football League Sim, Edward Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Lilydale South East Queensland Juniors Simmonds, Sonny Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Mulgrave Mooroolbark Simpson, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
AFL South East Noble Park Singh, Arveen Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mitcham Singh, Jagpal Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Vermont North Ringwood Sinn, Ethan Pending 2019-11-20  
Knox Wantirna South Sinni, Jordyn Pending 2020-02-18  
Mooroolbark West Australian Football League (WAFL) Sinnott, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Waverley Blues AFL Queensland Slater, Ned Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Croydon East Ringwood Sloan, Darcy Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Croydon South Croydon Sloan, Michael Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sloane, Callum Pending 2020-02-03  
Chirnside Park Ringwood Smart, Madeleine Pending 2020-02-27  
Balwyn AFL Barwon Smartt, Kane Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) The Basin Smith, Amy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Mitcham Donvale Smith, Ashton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Smith, Callum Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-25
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Smith, Carli Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Blackburn Donvale Smith, Darcy Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Smith, Devon Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Smith, Ewan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Chirnside Park Silvan Smith, Jake Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-24
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Smith, Jarryd Pending 2019-11-25  
Lysterfield The Basin Smith, Jhye Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Mitcham Tiwi Islands Football League Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Tiwi Islands Football League Mitcham Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Boronia Fairpark Smith, Michael Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-26
Boronia Western Victoria Female Football League Smith, Rhiannon Pending 2020-02-01  
Montrose North Ringwood Smith, Riley Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Smith, Riley Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Bayswater Coldstream Smith, Sheldon Denied 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Bayswater Coldstream Smith, Sheldon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
AFL South Belgrave Smith, Timothy Pending 2019-11-21  
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Tom Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Zoe Pending 2020-02-04  
Montrose Kilsyth Smith-Anderson, Bonnie Pending 2020-02-11  
East Ringwood South Croydon Smits, Kye Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soccio, Julian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Balwyn Soriano, Anthony Pending 2020-02-05  
Lysterfield Scoresby Southcott, Dylan Pending 2020-02-18  
Heathmont Southern Football League (SA) Sowter, Bailey Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-13
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackburn Sparkes, Ryan Pending 2020-02-26  
East Burwood Mitcham Spaulding, Joshua Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Spencer, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-04
Montrose Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Spiden, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Queensland Spiller, John Pending 2020-02-28  
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Spink, David Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Spiteri, Mclaren Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Spizzo, Brianna Pending 2020-02-19  
Silvan MPNFL Spooner, Rhys Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Doncaster Sporton, Paul Pending 2020-02-26  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Spratt, Darcy Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Spratt, Elijah Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Sproules, Luke Pending 2020-02-06  
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Stackelberg, Cody Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
AFL Queensland Doncaster Stackelberg, Cody (rs) Pending 2019-11-01  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Stackelberg, Connor Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-10
Bayswater The Basin Stanford, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Stapleton, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
The Basin Blackburn Starr, Rhys Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Stathopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
AFL London Blackburn Steele, Jenna Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steele, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-27  
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steele, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Stefanutti, Joshua Pending 2019-11-14  
Surrey Park Balwyn Steiner, Mark Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steiniger, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Forest Hill East Burwood Stelling, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
The Basin Bayswater Stephen, Darcy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Lilydale Kilsyth Stephenson-Fuss, Brooke Pending 2020-02-16  
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stevenson, Adlai Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-21
Vermont Donvale Stewart, Liam Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Sticca, Josh Pending 2019-11-28  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Stock, Tanar Pending 2020-02-07  
Wantirna South Knox Stokes, Kodi Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Mansfield Junior Football League North Ringwood Stoney, Sam Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-23
Vermont AFL Sydney Strachan, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Strike, Oscar Pending 2020-02-13  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Sturley, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Park Orchards South Eastern Womens Stylianou, Katerina Pending 2020-02-26  
Heathmont Montrose Summerton-Cartledge, Jackson Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-20
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Senior Football Suparta, Kai Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Suppa, Mackenzie Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Sutcliffe, Dylan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Lysterfield South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sutharsan, Tabita Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Templestowe AFL Outer East Senior Football Swan, Robert Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Montrose Chirnside Park Syphers, Kade Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Syswerda, Bailey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Taglieri, Bradyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Whitehorse Pioneers Templestowe Tallariti, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Tamblyn, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-08  
East Ringwood South Croydon Tampion, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Harrison Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Harrison Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Upper Ferntree Gully East Ringwood Tantanis, Ethan Pending 2020-02-16  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Tanti, Cooper Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tanzimat, Sophie Pending 2020-02-12  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Tavella, Olivia Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Tay, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Waverley Blues Northern Tasmanian Football Association Taylor Mckain, James Pending 2020-02-25  
Waverley Blues Northern Tasmanian Football Association Taylor Mckain, Phoebe Maree Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Southern Football Netball League Surrey Park Taylor, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-10  
The Basin East Ringwood Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Surrey Park Taylor, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Te, Daniel Pending 2019-11-25  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Teijeiro, Kate Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Tennant, Cameron Pending 2020-02-20  
Lysterfield The Basin Thiele, Heath Pending 2019-11-02  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Thomas, Trent Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Colts Thompson, Amy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Letisha Pending 2019-12-13  
Knox Lysterfield Thompson, William Pending 2020-02-25  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Thorneycroft, Sonja Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Tighello, Matthew Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tijan, Shaun Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tilley, Dallas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Blackburn Mulgrave Tilyard, Connor Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Blackburn Mulgrave Tilyard, Connor Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Timms, Ethan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-03
Donvale Balwyn Tipper, Dominic Pending 2019-11-28  
Glen Waverley Rovers North Ringwood Tippett, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-05
Glen Waverley Rovers North Ringwood Tippett, Oscar Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Todd, Atticus Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-06
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tomaselli, Aaron William Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Tomazic, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Tomazic, Jackson Pending 2020-02-28  
Ellinbank & District Football League Park Orchards Tomic, Chance Pending 2020-02-24  
Boronia The Basin Tomlinson, Bodhi Pending 2019-11-18  
Boronia South Croydon Tomlinson, Cruz Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Boronia South Croydon Tomlinson, Jesse Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Tommasoni, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Tommasoni, Ryan Pending 2019-11-01  
South East Queensland Juniors Blackburn Tonks, Haylee Approved 2019-12-01 2020-02-09
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Tooby, Liam Pending 2020-02-28  
Lilydale Montrose Toohey, Keira Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toohey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Toomey, Lilly Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Knights Community Football Club Tormay, Kye Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Croydon Boronia Torney, Joshua Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Croydon Bayswater Torney, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Town, Bradley Pending 2020-02-04  
Donvale Mitcham Town, Lucas Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Park Orchards South Croydon Tran, Sally Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Tretiakov, John Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Heathmont Vermont Trotter, Flynn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
East Ringwood Heathmont Tsantis, Foti Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Tsiavas, Jonathonn Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Tuck, Jovi Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
AFL South East South Belgrave Tucker, Payton Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-26
East Ringwood Lysterfield Turner, Bodhan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Eastern Womens Tuttleby, Emma Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Twycross, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Gippsland League Upper Ferntree Gully Tynan, Luke Pending 2019-11-07  
Templestowe Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ugle, Joseph Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Unmack, James Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-15
Surrey Park AFL Barwon Vail, Callum Pending 2020-02-25  
Boronia Bayswater Van Der Linden, James Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Der Vlies, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Der Vlies, Samuel Pending 2020-02-05  
Chirnside Park AFL Womens Van Dyk, Jayde Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Van Mourik, Kade Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-13
Blackburn AFL Womens Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Bendigo Junior Football League South Belgrave Van Schellen, Finley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Vanderfeen-Ball, Harley Approved 2019-02-03 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mulgrave Varagiannis, Giorgio Pending 2020-02-26  
Croydon Mooroolbark Vass, Ethan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Vassel, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-01  
Vermont Wantirna South Vaughan, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Vaughan, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Vella, Anthony Pending 2020-02-04  
Surrey Park North Gippsland Football Netball League Venables, Andrew Pending 2020-02-17  
The Basin Surrey Park Venables, Rhiannon Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Doncaster Verbi, Riley Pending 2019-11-01  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Vickers, Brooke Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Lysterfield Scoresby Villella, Julian Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Vincent, Maisie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Violi, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Knox Blackburn Vippond, Jacob Cancelled 2019-11-17 2019-11-23
Knox Blackburn Vippond, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Knox Boronia Virgona, Luca Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Vitacca, Tadan Pending 2020-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Vodopier, Archer Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Volpi , Emma Pending 2020-02-29  
Lilydale Chirnside Park Vorhauer, Brock Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Voulanas, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
The Basin Western Victoria Female Football League Waayers, Maisey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waddell, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
Bayswater Coldstream Wain, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-04
Croydon Mooroolbark Waite, Hannah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
East Ringwood Heathmont Wake, Cody Pending 2020-02-24  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wakefield, Corey Pending 2020-02-13  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wakefield, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wakeling, Jack Pending 2020-02-27  
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wale-Buxton, Liam Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Walker, Luke Pending 2020-02-15  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Blackburn Wall, Andrew Pending 2020-02-29  
Whitehorse Pioneers MPNFL Wallace, Bart Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wallace, Dylan Pending 2020-02-24  
Donvale Kilsyth Wallington, Claire Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Vermont Wantirna South Wallis, Patrick Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Wallis, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Walsh, Grace Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
South Croydon AFL Barwon Walsh, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Eastern Region Female Football League Chirnside Park Walsh, Natalie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Lilydale Coldstream Ward, Alexander Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Norwood Ringwood Ward, Grace Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Upper Ferntree Gully Ward, Jack Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Upper Ferntree Gully Ward, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Lilydale Coldstream Ward, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Warne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Warren, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
Forest Hill Kilsyth Waterstone, Dean Approved 2019-04-01 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Watson, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
East Ringwood Montrose Watson, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Watson, East Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Watson, Quinn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Bayswater The Basin Watt, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2020-02-23
Heathmont Montrose Waugh, Jackson Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-03
Heathmont Kilsyth Waugh, Taylah Pending 2020-02-22  
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Weatherald, Jackson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Ovens & King Football League Lilydale Webster, Max Pending 2020-02-28  
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Weeks, Chandler Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Weerasekara, Danushka Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Weinlich, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
South Croydon The Basin Weir, Thomas Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-07
South Croydon The Basin Weir, Thomas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
AFL Doncaster East Weller, Maverick Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Blackburn Wellington, Emily Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Kilsyth Wells, Harrison Pending 2020-02-04  
Donvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wells, Lauren Pending 2020-02-17  
Glen Waverley Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Welsford, Stephen Pending 2020-02-02  
East Burwood Forest Hill Wensley, Jack Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
AFL South East Noble Park West, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western, William Pending 2020-02-25  
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Weston, Leigh Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vermont Whaley, Jack Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Norwood Boronia Wheeler, Ben Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Doncaster Wimmera Football League Whelan, Blair Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Whelan, Liam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Whelan, Liam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Heathmont AFL Outer East Junior Football Whelan, Mikehel Pending 2020-02-03  
South Croydon East Ringwood White, Ella Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Mitcham Blackburn Whiting Phillips , Lainey Pending 2020-02-25  
The Basin AFL Outer East Junior Football Whiting, Alana Pending 2020-02-23  
Mitcham Heathmont Whyte, Caitlan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-11
The Basin East Burwood Whyte, Olivia Pending 2020-02-18  
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilfred, Breanna Approved 2019-11-16 2019-12-06
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wilkins, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Wilkinson , Penelope Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Fairpark Wantirna South Wilkinson, Bobby Pending 2020-02-27  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Wilkinson, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-01 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Wilkinson, Mathiloe Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Mulgrave Forest Hill Wilkinson, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Wilkinson, Zoe Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Williams , Jordan Pending 2019-11-02  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Williams, Braedyn Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Surrey Park AFL Williams, Dylan Pending 2020-02-04  
Ellinbank & District Football League Knox Williams, Dylan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Williams, Holly Pending 2020-02-27  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Williams, Jett Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Leigh Approved 2019-12-19 2019-12-31
Gippsland League Balwyn Williams, Luke Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Williams, Oscar Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
North Ringwood Donvale Williams, Remy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Croydon The Basin Williams, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Boronia Fairpark Williams, Ryan Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Williams, Stuart Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Vermont Heathmont Williams, Thomas Pending 2020-02-14  
North Ringwood Coldstream Willis, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
SJ Sydney Harbour Ferntree Gully Eagles Wilson, Charlotte Cancelled 2020-02-06  
Knox Park Orchards Wilson, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wilson, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-04
Vermont VFL or NAB League Wilson, Georgia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Wilson, Harvey Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Wilson, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Wilson, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Knox Park Orchards Wilson, Ryan Pending 2019-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Wilson-Brown, Alex Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-13
Chirnside Park Montrose Wiltshire, Charles Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Chirnside Park Montrose Wiltshire, Harry Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wiropuspito, Tiani Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Waverley Blues Blackburn Witney, Aslyn Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Witnish, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Knox Wantirna South Wong, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Addison Pending 2019-11-27  
Blackburn AFL South East Wood, Tex Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Woodford, Erin Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
North Ringwood Mitcham Woodford, Hugh Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Surrey Park Balwyn Woodfull, Jacob Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
North Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Woodward, Thomas Pending 2020-02-24  
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Wool, Oliver Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Woolmore, Leah Approved 2019-04-28 2020-02-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Woolsey, Cooper Pending 2019-11-28  
Croydon Bayswater Wootton, Axel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Saturday Football League Blackburn Worsam, Lucas Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Wright, Nathan Pending 2019-11-04  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mitcham Wyatt, Coby Pending 2020-02-27  
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Adam Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Bradley Pending 2019-11-14  
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Joshua Pending 2020-02-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Wyllie, Oliver Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Yarnall, Isaac Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yoa, Bapel Approved 2019-09-03 2019-11-22
Bendigo Football League Mulgrave Young, Blake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Vermont Wantirna South Young, Charles Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Young, Kaylah Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Young, Lara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Young, Matthew Pending 2020-02-06  
Norwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Young, Robert Pending 2019-11-29  
Wantirna South Boronia Young, Sean Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Zagari, Vincent Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Zagari, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Donvale Blackburn Zalac, Kristian Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
Donvale Doncaster Zalac, Mihaele Pending 2020-02-02  
Norwood East Burwood Zammit, Enola Pending 2020-02-18  
Whitehorse Colts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Zapparoni, Natalie Pending 2020-02-24  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Zappia, Alana Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Donvale Kilsyth Zeeck, Kaitlyn Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL South East Noble Park Zimmerman, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Zulian, Niamh Approved 2019-11-12 2020-01-19