New Regos/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL South East Noble Park Abdelrahim, Mohyad Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
AFL South East Noble Park Abdul-Khalek, Rashad Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
AFL South East Noble Park Abdullkarim, Nyah Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-27
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Abdulwahab, Walley Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-28
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abela, Brad Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Whitehorse Pioneers The Basin Abela, Shenay Pending 2020-03-01  
Blackburn Donvale Ablett, Harrison Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abraham, Hayden Pending 2020-03-10  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mitcham Adamopoulos, Peter Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Noble Park Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Adilovski, Reyan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Coldstream Montrose Agnew, Corey Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Ahdore, Ashley Pending 2020-02-03  
East Ringwood South Croydon Aitchison, Brodie Pending 2020-05-15  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Aitken , Jye Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-05
Mitcham Forest Hill Ajani, Steven Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Al-Aaraj, Shadi Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Wantirna South Alabaster, Hugh Denied 2020-06-27 2020-07-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Albanese, Jodi Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
East Ringwood South Croydon Alberico , Brooklyn Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilsyth Albrecht, Jemayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Knox Wantirna South Alderman, Charley Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-20
Central Murray Football Netball League Doncaster Alevizos, Christian Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Alexander, Sienna Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Allanson, Issak Pending 2019-11-18  
Surrey Park Heathmont Allen, Christopher Pending 2020-02-25  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Allen, Troy Pending 2019-11-01  
South Eastern Womens Vermont Allman, Evie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
South Croydon Heathmont Allsop, Heilyn Approved 2019-11-05 2019-12-01
Bayswater Chirnside Park Alston, Zoe Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Ambrose, Jarryd Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-14
Montrose Southern Football Netball League Ames, Tyler Approved 2019-11-19 2020-03-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Amor-Beale, Tyler Pending 2020-02-04  
Nunawading Picola and District Football Netball League Amor-Beale, Tyler Pending 2020-05-26  
AFL South East South Belgrave Amos, Katelyn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
South Belgrave Lysterfield Amos, Katelyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Croydon West Australian Football League (WAFL) Anderson, Frank Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Anderson, Jake Pending 2019-11-14  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Anderson, Kyan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-09
The Basin Bayswater Anderson, Noah Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Anderson, Ruby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-06-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Andrew, Deng Pending 2020-05-25  
South Croydon Chirnside Park Andrewartha, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Andrews, Jake Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Andrews, Jake Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Andrews, Jordan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Fairpark Southern Football Netball League Andric, Brendan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Kilsyth South Croydon Anns, Archer Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Anselmi, Brant Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackburn Anselmi, Rita Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Anson, Liam Pending 2020-02-06  
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Anstey, Joshua Pending 2020-03-10  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Answerth, Kade Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Antipas, Dion Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Knox Wantirna South Appleton , Brody Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
South Belgrave Sapphire Coast AFL Apps, Byron Pending 2020-06-27  
South Belgrave Sapphire Coast AFL Apps, Taj Pending 2020-06-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Archer, Jackson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Archer, Jackson Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-02
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Archer, Jackson Approved 2020-03-16 2020-07-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitcham Archibald, Angus Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Belgrave Lysterfield Arendse, Ella Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
East Ringwood The Basin Arfi, Marcus Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Hawks Football Club Argus, Dale Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
The Basin East Ringwood Arndt, Marlon Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-20
AFL London Park Orchards Arnold, Jayde Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Arnott, Wil Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
AFL South East Noble Park Arnott, Zak Pending 2020-06-29  
Surrey Park Balwyn Arou, Ngong Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Surrey Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Arou, Ngong Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-28
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Arundell, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Arundell, Jake Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arundell, Jake Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-04
Lysterfield South Belgrave Arundell, Kynan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Ashcroft, Jack Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-01
Norwood Ringwood Ashcroft, Olivia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ashkar, Omar Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Blackburn Waverley Blues Askew, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-27  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Athanas, Billy Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-08
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Athans, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Mitcham Blackburn Atherton, Sam Approved 2020-02-28 2020-05-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Atkinson, Ryan Pending 2020-05-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Attard, Riley Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Ringwood Atwell, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Forest Hill West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Austin, Andrew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Bayswater South Croydon Austin, Julia Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Avenell, Andersen Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Avenell, Bentley Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aver, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Ayoub, Joseph Pending 2020-03-13  
Doncaster East Southern Football Netball League Ayoubi, Rami Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Azzam, George Pending 2020-06-30  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azzopardi, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Bail, Mackenzie Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-11
Donvale East Burwood Bailey, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-11  
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bailey, Rory Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Bakacs, Alexander Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Bakacs, Xavier Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Junior Football Baker, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
North Ringwood South Croydon Baker, Jett Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
South Croydon Croydon Baker, Jett Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Gippsland League Baker, Kyle Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Wantirna South Forest Hill Baker, Ryan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Mooroolbark Baker, Taylah Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Baker, Tim Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Travis Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Bakes, Jacob Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Bakker, Luke Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-11
Surrey Park Balwyn Balderanos, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Wantirna South The Basin Baldwin-Shore, Arnika Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
AFL South East Noble Park Balica, Nick Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balis, Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Ballard, Jacob Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Ballard, Max Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Ballard, Max Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-23
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Bamford, Evelyn Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-27
Vermont VFL or NAB League Banfield, Harrison Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
South Belgrave AFL South East Banks, Maddison Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Bannerman, Shaedyn Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-05
Vermont Forest Hill Barclay, Alexander Pending 2020-02-03  
Balwyn East Burwood Baren, James Pending 2019-11-06  
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Barics, Carla Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barics, Carla Approved 2020-06-10 2020-07-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Barin, Cael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Barker, Millie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Barnes, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Barnes, Darcy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Barnes, Nathaniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barnes, Zoe Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-02
Lysterfield Fairpark Barnett, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-27
North Ringwood Ringwood Barr, James Pending 2020-02-25  
Wantirna South The Basin Barr, Matthew Pending 2020-03-10  
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Barr, Tara Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Barr, Thomas Pending 2020-03-16  
Montrose Mooroolbark Barrand, Sam Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-08
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Barre, Olivia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Vermont AFL Barwon Barry-Murphy, Hannah Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Vermont MPNFL Barry-Murphy, Xavier Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Vermont MPNFL Barry-Murphy, Xavier Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-03
East Ringwood Norwood Bartholomew, Blake Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-26
Doncaster Bendigo Football League Bartholomew, Tom Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Vermont AFL Outer East Senior Football Bartils, Andrew Pending 2020-02-20  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Bartlett, Tess Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Barton, Olivia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Barton-Smith, Alexander Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Montrose VFL or NAB League Basset, Hugh Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Bassetto, Jade Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mooroolbark Bates, Jesse Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Bates, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Battaglene, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Baxter, Jacinta Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Baxter, Marcus Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Baxter, Marcus Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-10
Chirnside Park East Ringwood Baxter, Oliver Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Baxter, Olivia Pending 2020-06-30  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Bayley, Dylan Denied 2020-06-20 2020-06-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Bayley, Dylan Denied 2020-06-27 2020-07-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Bayliss, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-27
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Beath, Adam Pending 2020-02-24  
Mitcham Blackburn Beaton, Jed Approved 2019-12-01 2020-01-07
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Beavis, Char-Lee Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Bechaz, Kyle Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Beck, Ed Pending 2020-03-12  
Mitcham Vermont Beck, Oliver Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Lilydale Silvan Beckwith, Harrison Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Norwood VFL or NAB League Beddison, Daniel Pending 2020-07-07  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beddison, Daniel Pending 2020-06-23  
Balwyn Norwood Beddison, Daniel Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Beer, Jack Cancelled 2020-06-25  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Beer, Jack Denied 2020-06-27 2020-07-04
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Beer, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Begg, Aiden Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Belford, Vincent Pending 2020-03-10  
Vermont Wantirna South Bell, Aaron Pending 2019-11-25  
Blackburn AFL South East Bell, Caitlin Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Bell, Kaine Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-16
Kilsyth South Croydon Bellani, Jake Pending 2019-11-01  
Vermont Forest Hill Bellingham, Daniel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Norwood Ringwood Beltran, Jaime Pending 2020-06-02  
Norwood Ringwood Beltran, Jaime Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Waverley Blues AFL South East Benacchio, Logan Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
South Croydon Kilsyth Bendall, Hunter Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Benham, Ryan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
East Ringwood Nunawading Bennett, Jayden Pending 2020-02-28  
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bennett, Oliver Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Vermont South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bennett, Thomas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Bennington, Jason Pending 2020-02-19  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Benoy, Grace Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Montrose Heathmont Bentley, Eliza Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
The Basin Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Berkery, Matthew Pending 2020-06-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Berkman, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Bernardo, Anthony Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Croydon North MLOC North Ringwood Berry, Kyle Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Berry, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Berry, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Berry, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Croydon North MLOC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berry, Nick Pending 2020-03-13  
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bersey, Jackson Pending 2020-06-29  
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Bertram , Abby Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-20
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bertuna, Melanie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-05
Heathmont Mitcham Bessemer, William Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Best, Calum Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-05
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Best, Jake Approved 2019-10-01 2019-10-03
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Best, Mikayla Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Bevan, Ricky Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Beven, Joshua Denied 2020-05-29 2020-06-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Beven, Joshua Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-26
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Beven, Joshua Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Beven, Logan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Scoresby AFL South East Bevis, Eshuah Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Beyer, Daniel Approved 2019-11-21 2020-06-17
Doncaster AFL Bianco, Trent Pending 2020-02-25  
Donvale Bayswater Bickers, Xavier Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-17
Boronia Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Biddau, Luke Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Biedrzycki , Karolina Pending 2020-03-11  
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Bierenbroodspot, Cam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Southern Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Billias, George Pending 2020-03-01  
Southern Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Billias, Yianni Approved 2020-03-01 2020-05-20
South Eastern Womens Whitehorse Colts Bilston-Gourley, Bronte Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bingley, Jonathan Pending 2020-06-29  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Biondo, Shaelyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Chirnside Park Bird Romano, Max Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Chirnside Park Donvale Bird, Declan Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Canberra Doncaster East Bird, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bird, Joshua Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bird, Joshua Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Birnie, Jordan Pending 2019-11-26  
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Bishop, Amelia Pending 2020-03-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Bisinella, Damian Pending 2020-03-11  
Templestowe VFL or NAB League Bisinella, Damian Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
Knox Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Black, Ashley Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Black, Chayce Pending 2019-11-04  
Coldstream Lilydale Black, Dane Pending 2020-05-20  
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Blackman, Jayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Blair, Nick Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-12
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Blake, Kahlia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Boronia Bayswater Blake, Phoenix Approved 2020-02-16 2020-06-24
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Blakey, Mason Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Montrose AFL South East Blamire, Tyler Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Mitcham Tallangatta & District Football League Blanche, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Blanck, James Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bleize, Joel Pending 2020-06-11  
Park Orchards South Croydon Bloomfield, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-28
Heathmont East Ringwood Blueming, Lani Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Boarotto, James Pending 2020-02-01  
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Boavida, Deon Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-24
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Boccari, Matthew Cancelled 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Boccari, Matthew Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
South Croydon East Ringwood Bock, Joshua Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Boland, Riley Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Bolton, Finn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bond, Jeremy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-02
Chirnside Park Norwood Bonser, Presley Pending 2020-02-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montrose Booth, Asterix Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
Warrandyte Surrey Park Borg, Adam Pending 2020-05-26  
Ringwood Warrandyte Borg, Adam Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Borg, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Bos, Cooper Pending 2020-03-10  
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Bos, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Bould, Claire Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Bourke, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Bourke, John Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Croydon Bourke, Nathan Pending 2020-03-12  
South Eastern Womens Coldstream Bowden, Eleanor Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowden, Patrick Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-02
Heathmont Blackburn Bowley, William Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Boyce, Marcus Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-25
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyd, Thomas Pending 2019-11-15  
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Bradbury, Jayden Pending 2019-11-02  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Bradley, Ned Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Donvale Whitehorse Colts Bradley, Teagan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Bradshaw, Georgina Approved 2019-03-01 2020-02-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Brasher, Max Pending 2020-02-02  
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braunthal, Sophie Pending 2020-02-04  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Bravis, Luke Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club The Basin Bredin, Brent Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Norwood Bree, Andrew Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Mooroolbark Croydon Bremner, Ashleigh Pending 2019-11-29  
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Bresser, Cody Pending 2020-02-11  
Ringwood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bretel, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Brettoner, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridle, Craig Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club MPNFL Briggs, Matthew Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Brigham, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Forest Hill Gippsland League Brill, Tallin Pending 2020-02-28  
The Basin Boronia Brimelow, Jareth Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-16
Forest Hill Knox Britten, Gareth Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-14
AFL South East Noble Park Broadbent, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Brock, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brolic, Anthony Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brolic, Anthony Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-04
AFL Queensland Croydon North MLOC Bromfield, Mahalia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers VFL or NAB League Bromley, William Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
Mitcham Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Brooker, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-06
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Knox Broomhead, Adam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brophy , Archie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-07-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brotto, Danielle Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brotto, Danielle Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Burwood Brovedani, Adam Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Brown, Aaron Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-15
South Croydon Silvan Brown, Darcy Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Brown, Flynn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Park Orchards Blackburn Brown, Gus Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Brown, Harrison Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-30
Fairpark AFL Outer East Senior Football Brown, James Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-15
The Basin AFL Queensland Brown, Jayden Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
AFL South East Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Brown, Kosta Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Boronia Bayswater Brown, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-17  
South East Football Netball League Knox Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-10
Donvale VFL or NAB League Brown, Tarni Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Vermont Heathmont Brown, Tori Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Templestowe Whitehorse Pioneers Brown, Tyler Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Mitcham North Ringwood Browne, Maggie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-28
Chirnside Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brownley, James Denied 2020-06-12 2020-06-12
Chirnside Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brownley, James Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-16
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Brunning, Tristan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Buis, Jasmine Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Vermont VFL or NAB League Bunning, Thomas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-19
Croydon North Ringwood Burgess , Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Burgess, Aila Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Vermont AFL Capricornia Burgess, Christian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Burgess, Kiah Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
East Ringwood South Croydon Burke-Dunkinson, April Pending 2020-03-10  
South Croydon Heathmont Burleigh, Joel Pending 2020-02-25  
Boronia Bayswater Burley, Noah Pending 2020-03-11  
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Burne , Justin Pending 2020-02-26  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Burns, Callan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Glen Waverley Rovers Doncaster East Burns, Joshua Pending 2020-06-11  
Heathmont Blackburn Burnside, Daniel Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Burr, Anthony Pending 2020-02-04  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Waverley Blues Burrows, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burrows, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Burt, Matthew Pending 2020-05-22  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mitcham Burton, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Burton, Logan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Bury, Samuel Pending 2020-03-03  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Busch, Mia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
The Basin Knox Butler, Christopher Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Butler, Mark Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-27
South Belgrave Lysterfield Butler, Taya Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Croydon Chirnside Park Butterfield, William Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-10
Saturday Football League East Burwood Butterworth , Jackson Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
South Belgrave AFL South East Bux, Liam Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Scoresby Croydon North MLOC Byrne, Sean Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Knox Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Cadusch, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Cafferkey, Patrick Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Caine, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Forest Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Caine, Paul Pending 2020-03-11  
Mitcham Blackburn Caldarelli, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-22
East Ringwood South Croydon Calderwood , Tarj Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Upper Ferntree Gully Kilsyth Callaghan, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-10  
Forest Hill Kilsyth Callaghan, Lorelei Pending 2020-03-15  
Forest Hill Blackburn Callanan, Alannah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
North Central Football League South Belgrave Callinan, Michael Pending 2020-06-30  
Knox Donvale Calwell, Laura Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-25
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Camera, Mathew Pending 2020-02-06  
South Croydon Croydon Cameron, Tahkyn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
AFL South East Noble Park Camilleri, Jordan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-23
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Camp, Adam Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Donvale Mitcham Camp, Harper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Chirnside Park Lilydale Camp, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-08  
Knox VFL or NAB League Campbell, Georgia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Mooroolbark Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Campbell, Madeline Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Candiloro, Riccardo Pending 2019-11-28  
Kilsyth Montrose Cane, Logan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
East Burwood Knox Canning, Nathan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Cannon, Samuel Pending 2019-11-06  
Waverley Blues Blackburn Cant , Ashleigh Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-24
Norwood Ringwood Cant, Zoe Pending 2020-03-10  
Vermont Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Caramalis, Peter Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Carbone, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Scoresby AFL Outer East Senior Football Cardona, Jackson Pending 2020-02-05  
Kilsyth South Croydon Carmichael, Jamie Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Carr, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-11-21  
East Ringwood Chirnside Park Carr, Samantha Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Saturday Football League Blackburn Carrick, Noah Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Carroll, Dale Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-13
South Croydon AFL Queensland Carroll, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-27
Mitcham Glen Waverley Rovers Carroll, Lily Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Carroll, Lily Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Carroll, Sean Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Carrozza, Mason Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-21
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carruthers, Eden Pending 2020-07-06  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Carter, Jackson Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Carter, Jackson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Knox Wantirna South Carter, Jaimeson Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
Noble Park South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caruana, Harley Approved 2019-05-03 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Caruana, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Upper Ferntree Gully Caruso, Paul Pending 2020-02-20  
Doncaster AFL Barwon Caruso, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Templestowe Southern Football Netball League Casalaz, Sam Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Benjamin Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
South East Football Netball League Knox Cassar, Brayden Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Heathmont Saturday Football League Cassidy, Blake Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Castagna, Aaron Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Blackburn Mitcham Castellano, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-20  
Vermont South Belgrave Castledine, Trent Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Catalfamo, Julia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Waverley Blues Mitcham Cerovac, Jackson Approved 2020-03-06 2020-06-14
Waverley Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chacko Thomas, Noah Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
East Burwood Nunawading Chadwick, Liam Pending 2020-02-28  
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Chamberlain , Erin Pending 2020-03-02  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-05
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Chamberlain, Heath Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Chamberlin, Daniel Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-22
Kilsyth South Croydon Chapman, Jett Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-11
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Charlton, Tyler Pending 2020-03-11  
Donvale VFL or NAB League Chaston, Eloise Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Chellew, Daniel Pending 2020-03-13  
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chelsea, Van Unen Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Chen, Kennedy Pending 2020-03-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chilver, Lily Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Boronia North Ringwood Chinn, Harvey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-10
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Chinn, Harvey Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Blackburn Waverley Blues Chio, Calum Pending 2020-06-27  
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Chmait, Matthew Pending 2020-06-23  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Choucri, Liam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Choveaux, Timothy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-30
Knox Lysterfield Christie, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Lysterfield Knox Christie, Fletcher Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Kilsyth Chrystal, Tylah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-10
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Chu, Baron Pending 2019-11-19  
Montrose Mooroolbark Chuah, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Cileceken, Zachary Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Clappers, Beau Approved 2019-04-02 2020-02-10
Norwood Ringwood Clare, Brooke Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-07
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Clare, Brooke Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-27
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clare, Joel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Vermont VFL or NAB League Clark, Bianca Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL Queensland Heathmont Clark, Joshua Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Clarke -jacobs, Indi Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Donvale Clarke, Amy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Forest Hill Clarke, Christopher Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Clarke, Christopher Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Vermont East Burwood Clarke, Daniel Pending 2020-02-27  
South East Queensland Juniors Blackburn Clarke, Joshua Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Clarke, Joshua Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Clarke, Judson Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Mitcham Heathmont Clarke, Maddy Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Clarke, Rachael Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Clarke, Rachael Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Clarke, Simon Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-11
AFL Doncaster East Clarke, Zac Pending 2020-02-01  
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Clarkson, Cody Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Coldstream Lilydale Clausen, Cobey Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-13
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Clavant, Charlton Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-07
Kilsyth South Croydon Clavant, Marcus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cleary, Dylan Pending 2019-11-29  
Nunawading AFL Outer East Senior Football Clements, Nathan Pending 2020-03-05  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Vermont Clinton, Ethan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Clooney, Hudson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Cloosterman, Andrew Pending 2020-03-11  
Chirnside Park AFL Queensland Closter, Alexander Pending 2020-02-01  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Coady, Hannah Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Coady, Matilda Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Eltham Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coath, Andrew Pending 2020-03-15  
Norwood Croydon North MLOC Coats, Mikayla Pending 2020-03-09  
Croydon North MLOC Ringwood Coats, Mikayla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
AFL South East Noble Park Coburn, Jared Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Cochrane, Todd Pending 2019-11-13  
Blackburn East Burwood Cockerill, Logan Pending 2020-02-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Cococcia, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Coghlan, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-15
Ballarat Football League Heathmont Coghlan, Kai Pending 2020-06-30  
Heathmont Doncaster Coghlan, Liam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colborne-Veel, Kara Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Coldebella, Tom Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Cole, Dylan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Cole, Tristan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Coleclough, Brock Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Coleclough, Brock Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Coleclough, Jai Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Coleclough, Jai Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-20
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Collins, Jahron Pending 2019-11-25  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Collins, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-22  
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collis, Dylan Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-06
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Collis, Dylan Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Collis, Dylan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Noble Park AFL Sydney Collis, William Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
Fairpark AFL Outer East Senior Football Colosimo, Stephen Pending 2020-06-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Condello, Alex Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Condello, Andrew Pending 2020-02-11  
Norwood North Ringwood Condon, Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Conlan, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Conlan, Jack Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Connell, Bailey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connell, Jordan Pending 2020-02-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Connelly, Rory Pending 2019-11-22  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Connolly, Evelyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Kilsyth Scoresby Connor, Mason Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-01
Doncaster Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Contreras, Maurice Pending 2020-06-12  
Lilydale Saturday Football League Cook, James Pending 2020-02-04  
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Cook, Matthew Pending 2020-03-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Cook, Timothy Approved 2017-03-23 2020-06-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Coombe, Justin Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Cooper, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Cooper, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-12  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Corcoran, Zac Pending 2020-05-15  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Corfee, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
South Belgrave Lysterfield Cosgrave, Ayla Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Cosgrave, Ryder Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costantino, Mitch Pending 2020-02-05  
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Costello, Jamie Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Cotchett, Bregon Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-21
Forest Hill Kilsyth Cotela, Adam Approved 2019-04-01 2020-03-14
Bayswater VFL or NAB League Cotte, Aaron Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Vermont Bendigo Junior Football League Cotton, Mineva Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Vermont Bendigo Junior Football League Cotton, Thomas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Knox Wantirna South Coughlin, Sienna Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-28
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Coulthard, Daniel Pending 2020-06-29  
East Ringwood South Croydon Cousins, Flynn Pending 2020-03-13  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Coutts, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Belgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowan , Glen Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Cowan , Marcus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowan, Tricia Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Norwood North Ringwood Cowie, Oliver Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowman, Bailey Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowman, Bailey Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Cox, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
North Ringwood Norwood Cox, Jesse Approved 2019-11-14 2020-01-22
The Basin Ringwood Cox, Joel Pending 2020-02-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Norwood Cox, Rhai-Arn Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Norwood VFL or NAB League Cox, Rhai-Arn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Robert Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-30
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Craggs, Jacob Pending 2020-02-27  
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Craggs, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Craig, Jack Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-10
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Craig, Jason Pending 2020-02-24  
Blackburn Mitcham Crampton, Aidan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Blackburn Mitcham Crampton, Nathan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Crawford, Jack Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coldstream Crawford, Karlee Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Creedon, Louis Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-18
The Basin Ferntree Gully Eagles Crehan, Amelia Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Surrey Park Balwyn Crisfield, Thomas Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Croaker, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL South East Noble Park Crofts, Lilly Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-24
Wantirna South MPNFL Cromb, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Cronin-Little, Kyah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-25
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cross, Shaun Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wantirna South Crosthwaite, Nathan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Crozier, Mason Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Mitcham Blackburn Crupi, Ella Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-29
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Cruse, Gavin Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Crymble, Piper Approved 2020-06-11 2020-07-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackburn Cubbon, Kylie Approved 2020-05-16 2020-06-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Cullen, Jack Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-01
The Basin Bayswater Cullen, Mason Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Cullen, Max Pending 2020-03-03  
North Ringwood Warrandyte Cullen-Hall, Jakeb Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Cumming, Emily Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Cunningham, Grace Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-21
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Cunningham, Louis Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heathmont Cunningham, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Curcio, Teia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Park Orchards Croydon North MLOC Currie, Sam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
South Croydon Croydon North MLOC Currie, Thomas Pending 2020-03-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Curtain, Ben Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Curtis, Evelyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Saturday Football League Blackburn Curtis, Nathan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cuthbert, Xavier Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
AFL Canberra Surrey Park Cutts, Jayden Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cuzzupi, Justin Pending 2020-06-10  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream D'Alterio, Joel Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-18
Donvale Southern Football Netball League D'Amato, Aaron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Blackburn Donvale D'Amato, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-20  
Mitcham Donvale D'Amico, Lucy Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-05
Donvale Blackburn D'Amico, Lucy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League D'Angelo, Frank Denied 2020-06-28 2020-07-03
Norwood The Basin D'Arcy, Molly Pending 2020-03-08  
Donvale Croydon North MLOC D'Argenio, Samuel Approved 2019-11-15 2020-02-27
Norwood Mooroolbark D'Monte, Bailey Pending 2020-02-13  
Lilydale East Ringwood Dacre, Joel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Lilydale Coldstream Dacre-Ronchi, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-03
Fairpark Southern Football Netball League Dadswell, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-28  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Dahlstrom, Jessica Approved 2019-03-01 2020-02-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Dakic, Danika Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Dal Santo, Aaron Pending 2019-11-01  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Dale, Amy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
MPNFL Mulgrave Dalglish, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dally, Jed Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Daly, Jonathan Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-30
AFL South East Noble Park Dandash, Badr Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Boronia Rowville Hawks Football Club Daniels, Kodie Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-11
South Belgrave Ellinbank & District Football League Daraio, Anthony Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Junior Football Darroch, Ruby-Anne Approved 2020-03-02 2020-06-08
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dart, Keegan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Darvell, Corey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davey, Matthew Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club David, Brayden Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-19
AFL South East Lysterfield David, Harrison Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Davidson , Brendan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
South Croydon Ringwood Davidson, Elliot Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-10
Lilydale Goulburn Valley Football League Davies, Ashraf Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
The Basin AFL Queensland Davies, Hannah Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-31
North Ringwood East Ringwood Davis, Archer Approved 2020-03-06 2020-06-30
Fairpark Nunawading Davis, Luke Pending 2020-02-28  
East Burwood Knox Davis, Scott Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Wantirna South Upper Ferntree Gully Davis, Steven Pending 2020-03-16  
Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Football Netball League Davis, Steven Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Pending 2020-06-10  
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Davis, Tom Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Kilsyth South Croydon Davison, Jessica Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Dawson-Muir, Riley Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Day, Matthew Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Saturday Football League Heathmont Day, Zac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2019-08-22 2019-09-04
Blackburn Upper Ferntree Gully De Araugo, David Pending 2019-11-27  
Ringwood South Croydon De La Cruz, Jaxx Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
Heathmont Norwood De Lacy, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
Templestowe Southern Football Netball League De Soysa, Samuel Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues De Vries, Angus Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Dean, Carter Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Doncaster East Southern Football Netball League Dedes, James Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Deed, Bridget Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-03
Montrose VFL or NAB League Deed, Bridget Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Dekker, Joan Pending 2020-02-19  
South Croydon Coldstream Delaney, Holly Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Montrose Lilydale Dellar, Mason Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-03
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Deluca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
AFL Doncaster East Deluca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
East Burwood AFL South East Demaria, Raphael Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-01
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Demetriou, Paris Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Dempsey, Patrick Pending 2020-03-11  
Forest Hill AFL Outer East Senior Football Deneys, Austin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
AFL South East Noble Park Denmead, William Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Dennehy, Cohen Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Lysterfield Scoresby Denny, Cooper Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Vermont Blackburn Denvir, Meredith Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deriu, Matthew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-29
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Derksen , Natasha Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Derksen, Jared Pending 2019-11-07  
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Dermott, Jake Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Desta, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Devanny, Julia Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
South Croydon Mitcham Devereux, Angus Pending 2020-02-19  
Knox Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Devink, Ashton Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
South Croydon Croydon North MLOC Devlin, Aaron Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Ciero, Adrian Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Southern Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Di Cioccio, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Di Pietrantonio , Frank Pending 2020-03-11  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Diacono, Dylan Pending 2020-06-25  
The Basin Boronia Dib, Antoun Pending 2019-11-28  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Dib, Youseph Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Diedrich, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Kilsyth Knox Diedrich, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-25
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Diedrich, Taylah Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Digby, Alexander Cancelled 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Digby, Alexander Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Digby, Alexander Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Dillon, Holly Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-09
Whitehorse Pioneers Balwyn Dimattina, Joshua Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Dimitri, Luke Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Dimitrov , Alicia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-05
South Croydon East Ringwood Dimitrov , Jay Pending 2020-03-08  
South Croydon East Ringwood Dimitrov , Jay Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Glen Waverley Rovers Dimitrov, Natasha Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Noble Park MPNFL Dinger, Bryce Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
South Belgrave Lysterfield Dingfelder, Luke Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dinham, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Boronia South Croydon Djohan, Levi Pending 2020-03-04  
Boronia South Croydon Djohan, Levi Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Dobson, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Dobson, Matthew Pending 2020-03-03  
Vermont Bayswater Doffay, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-26
South Croydon East Ringwood Doherty, Patrick Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donahoo, Paul Pending 2020-06-25  
East Burwood Knox Donald, Mitchel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Croydon North MLOC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald, Stephen Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Donelly, Tom Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Croydon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Doney, Ethan Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-12
Norwood North Ringwood Dongre, Lekha Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnelly , Brianna Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-04
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Doreian, Mackenzie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Douglas, Kynan Pending 2020-03-17  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Doumtsis, Liam Pending 2020-03-11  
Donvale Kilsyth Dowell , Rebecca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Dowling, Joshua Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Dowling, Joshua Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Dowling, Justin Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-24
Vermont VFL or NAB League Downie, Connor Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Downie, Lewis Approved 2020-03-17  
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Downie, Liam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
East Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Doyle, Billy Approved 2019-10-08 2019-10-18
Croydon Coldstream Doyle, Harrison Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Southern Football Netball League Doncaster East Doyle, Jordan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-04
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Drummond, Jordan Pending 2020-06-28  
Waverley Blues Vermont Drury, Blake Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Duke, Michael Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Boronia VFL or NAB League Dunkinson, Cooper Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Bayswater AFL Outer East Junior Football Dunn, Benson Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunn, Jack Pending 2020-06-30  
North Ringwood Ringwood Dunne, Curtis Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dunne, Georgia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunne, Jesse Cancelled 2020-06-22  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunne, Jesse Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunne, Patrick Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-10
Norwood Chirnside Park Dunne, Patrick Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-20
Donvale VFL or NAB League Dunning, Jessica Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Durbridge, Charlotte Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Durbridge, Olivia Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Durbridge, Olivia Approved 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dwyer, Ruby Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Silvan Bayswater Dwyer, Zachary Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wantirna South Dybing, Scott Pending 2019-11-25  
Park Orchards South Croydon Dyck, Philip Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-14
Bayswater AFL Outer East Junior Football Dyson, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Lilydale Montrose Eales, Sumer-Lee Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Eastham, Baylee Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Eastham, Emily Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Gippsland League Eastman, Daniel Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
South Croydon Norwood Eastman, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Montrose Northern Tasmanian Football Association Eastoe, Charles Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eaton, Matthew Pending 2020-06-29  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ebbage, Chloe Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ebbage, Madalyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Eberhardt, Rylan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Eberhardt, Shanyce Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Eccles, Nicola Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-06
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eddy, Brett Approved 2019-09-25 2019-10-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Bayswater Eddy, David Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Edebohls, David Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edge, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Surrey Park AFL Darling Downs Edgeworth, Darby Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Edmanson, Stephen Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Vermont Heathmont Edwards, Billy Kai Pending 2020-06-29  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Edwards, Dylan Pending 2020-03-10  
Knox Southern Football Netball League Edwards, Jason Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Waverley Blues Boronia Edwards, Liana Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Lilydale Montrose Edwards, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Edyvane, Summer Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Efat, Elias Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Egan, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-13  
Nunawading Western Region Football League (WRFL) Egerer, Gerhard Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-26
Scoresby Rowville Hawks Football Club Eggert, Blake Approved 2020-03-16 2020-07-04
Scoresby Lysterfield Eggert, Cooper Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Egorov, Makaela Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Eichler, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Upper Ferntree Gully MPNFL Einsporn, Ryan Pending 2019-11-07  
North Ringwood North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eliott, Kyle Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Balwyn Eliott, Kyle Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulgrave Ellery, Jake Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Elliot, Fraser Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliot, Fraser Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliot, Fraser Cancelled 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Kilsyth East Ringwood Elliott, Dominic Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliott, Jake Pending 2020-06-29  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Elliott, Trent Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-17
Balwyn AFL Sydney Elliott, Zac Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Ellis, Brooke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ellis, Brooke Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Elmer, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
South Belgrave Lysterfield Elso, Madelyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL South East Noble Park Emin, Ali Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
AFL South East Noble Park Emini, Pajton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
The Basin Boronia Emmerton, Bailey Pending 2019-11-20  
Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) England, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues English, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-08
Kilsyth The Basin Ennor, Cooper Approved 2019-11-03 2020-03-11
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Eriksson, Cooper Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ernikiolis, Dimitri Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-16
Heathmont Vermont Eslick, Isabel Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-27
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Evans, Billy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club MPNFL Evans, Matthew Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club MPNFL Evans, Matthew Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-04
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Evans, Scott Pending 2020-02-18  
Blackburn Mitcham Eveleigh, Adam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-28
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Everett-Smith, Jesse Pending 2020-06-25  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Exon, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Croydon Exton, Nate Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fabris, Isabella Approved 2020-02-23 2020-06-17
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Facey, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Blackburn AFL Barwon Fagan, Anthony Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Knox Southern Football Netball League Fain, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Fain, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Norwood Ringwood Fairbairn, Georgia Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Mitcham East Burwood Fanfulla, James Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Farchione, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
AFL South East Noble Park Farhad, Omaid Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Forest Hill South Croydon Farrell, Ben Pending 2020-03-12  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Farrell, Jacob Pending 2019-11-05  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Farrugia, Jack Pending 2020-07-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Farrugia, Jack Approved 2019-11-13 2020-06-30
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Cancelled 2019-11-30  
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Faulkner, Matthew Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-02
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Faulkner, Matthew Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-06
Boronia Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fay, Caitlin Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-09
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Feher, Christian Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Boronia Wantirna South Fella, Jessica Cancelled 2020-06-29  
Boronia Wantirna South Fella, Jessica Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Boronia Wantirna South Fella, Jessica Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-10
Lilydale Coldstream Felstead, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-31
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Doncaster East Fennell, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Silvan Ferguson, Alex Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL South East Noble Park Ferguson, Chloe Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-30
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club AFL South East Ferguson, Kye Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-09
Bayswater The Basin Ferguson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-02 2020-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Fern, Angus Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Fernando, Navin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Blackburn Templestowe Ferraina, Joshua Pending 2020-03-13  
Wantirna South Kilsyth Ferrall, Jacob Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Vermont Heathmont Ferris, Hailey Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Ficorilli, Justin Cancelled 2020-06-15  
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Ficorilli, Justin Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-09
Knox AFL South East Fidow, Antonia Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Norwood Croydon Fiedler, Tyson Pending 2020-02-10  
Blackburn East Burwood Fijan, Ben Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-14
Blackburn East Burwood Fijan, Max Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-14
Croydon Mooroolbark Finch, Cambell Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-02
Knox AFL South East Findlay, Aaron Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Waverley Blues AFL South East Finn, Tyler Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-22
Doncaster Goulburn Valley Football League Finnen, Jessie Pending 2019-11-26  
Chirnside Park Montrose Fiorentino, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-09
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fisher, Joseph Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fisher, Joseph Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-06
Heathmont South Croydon Fitzgerald, Alisha Pending 2020-02-04  
Montrose Mooroolbark Fitzgerald, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-27
Noble Park Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Fitzpatrick, Shannon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Flanagan, Luke Pending 2020-02-02  
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Flavien, James Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ringwood Fleming, Jeremy Pending 2020-03-12  
Eastern Region Female Football League Chirnside Park Fletcher, Elizabeth Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Flintoff, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Flood, Madeline Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Floyd, Andrew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Mitcham AFL Outer East Senior Football Flynn, Caelen Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Mitcham AFL Outer East Senior Football Flynn, Caelen Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Montrose Fogarty, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
Mitcham Blackburn Fogarty, Megan Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Foik, Kaelan Pending 2020-03-11  
Heathmont Kilsyth Foley, Cooper Pending 2020-03-03  
AFL South East South Belgrave Follett, Shannon Pending 2020-02-01  
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Forbes, Ben Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forbes, Kieran Pending 2020-02-24  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Forbes, Mikayla Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Mooroolbark Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ford, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Nunawading Forman, Robert Pending 2019-11-15  
Nunawading AFL Canberra Forman, Robert Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Balwyn Forster, Tom Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-21
Coldstream Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forsyth, Nathan Pending 2020-06-12  
Lysterfield Fairpark Forward, Tristan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
The Basin Boronia Foscarini, Brock Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Foscarini, Rachel Approved 2016-11-17 2020-03-12
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Foulis, Cooper Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Vermont East Burwood Fowler, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Southern Football Netball League East Ringwood Fox, Josh Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Surrey Park Balwyn Fox, Parker Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Surrey Park Balwyn Fox, Parker Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doncaster Franz, Lewis Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Fraser, Brad Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Kilsyth South Croydon Fraser, Cooper Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-10
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Frawley, Jake Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Noble Park MPNFL Frawley, Jake Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Frawley, Jake Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Frazer, Cohen Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-30
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Frazer, Cohen Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Balwyn Riverina Football League Frazer, Liam Cancelled 2020-06-22  
Balwyn Riverina Football League Frazer, Liam Denied 2020-06-13 2020-06-17
Balwyn Riverina Football League Frazer, Liam Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Freeman, Charlie Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-11
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Freeman, James Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Balwyn Freeman, Thomas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Freeman, Thomas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-09
Norwood North Ringwood Freer, Zoe Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale French, Kynan Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-13
Boronia Lysterfield Fricke, Joshua Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Surrey Park Coldstream Frisina, Damien Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Kilsyth Montrose Frith, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Norwood Coldstream Fritsch, Darcy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Froelich, Campbell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
South Croydon Whitehorse Pioneers Fry, Xavier Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Vermont Kyabram District Football Netball League Furey, Jack Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fusco, Daniel Pending 2020-03-12  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fyffe, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Gaal, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
AFL South East Noble Park Gabel Joseph, Charlize Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-26
Park Orchards South Croydon Galante, Victoria Pending 2020-02-04  
Blackburn Templestowe Galapi, Jack Pending 2020-02-03  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Gallagher, Dane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Galli, James Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Bayswater South Croydon Galt , Melinda Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Norwood Blackburn Galway, Thomas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Galway, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Heathmont Ringwood Gammino, Jared Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Gardiner, Thomas Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Gardner, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-02  
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Garlick, Harrison Approved 2020-02-07 2020-06-24
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Garrett, Charli Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garrick, Leo Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
AFL South East Noble Park Garry, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-10  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gartland, Sarah Pending 2020-06-24  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Garvey, Jayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Gasparroni, Thomas Pending 2020-06-29  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Gasper, Jake Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Gaudion, Luke Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Gaudion, Matilda Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gava, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Gawel, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Gawel, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Gaykamangu, Clifton Pending 2020-03-11  
Norwood Ringwood Gebel-Lamb, Brooklyn Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Gebert, Samuel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Geddes, Jackson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Noble Park The Basin Gee, Jayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-17
AFL South East Lysterfield Geerts, Oliver Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Blackburn Forest Hill Geilman, Harry Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Northern Conference Balwyn Gent, Connor Approved 2020-02-07 2020-05-08
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) George, Summer Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-22
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Georgiadis, Nathan Pending 2020-02-28  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Georgiou, Steven Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
AFL South East Balwyn Gerrard-Kett, Billy Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL South East Balwyn Gerrard-Kett, William Pending 2020-02-19  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gerrard-Kett, William Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Mulgrave Doncaster Gervasoni, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-06
Doncaster Mulgrave Gervasoni, Jaxon Denied 2020-03-14 2020-03-20
Doncaster Mulgrave Gervasoni, Jaxon Denied 2020-05-21 2020-05-21
Bayswater Chirnside Park Gibb, Tori Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Kilsyth South Croydon Gibbon, Marnie Pending 2020-03-10  
Bayswater South Belgrave Gibson, Jack Pending 2020-03-05  
Montrose SJ Western Sydney Gibson, Richard Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Colts Gietzmann, Isabella Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
East Burwood Vermont Gifford, Harry Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Gilbert, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-22
South Croydon AFL Outer East Junior Football Gilchrist , Carly Pending 2020-06-20  
Bayswater East Ringwood Gilchrist, Jamie Pending 2020-06-16  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gilchrist, Rennie Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Gill, Cooper Approved 2020-02-10 2020-06-24
Croydon Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gilmour, Koby Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Donvale Mitcham Gilmour, Trent Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Giobbi, Ben Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gioia, Tayla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Girvan, Flynn Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Lysterfield Giuliano, Peter Approved 2019-11-20 2020-06-29
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Giurini, Marcello Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Waverley Blues Boronia Glare, April Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Balwyn Glass-Mccasker, Jesse Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Glass-Mccasker, Jesse Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
North Ringwood MPNFL Glassborow, Aiden Pending 2020-06-16  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Glen, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Glen, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Balwyn AFL Cairns Gobbels, Jeffrey Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Gogis, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
AFL South East Noble Park Goicoa, Jacob Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Goicoa, Jacob Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mitcham Goldie, Joel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goldsmith, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Gommers, Scott Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
South Belgrave Lysterfield Goodall, Madeline Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Goold, Ryan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Goonan, William Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Coldstream AFL Sydney Gordon, Daniel Pending 2020-07-03  
Doncaster East Coldstream Gordon, Joshua Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
AFL South East Noble Park Gore, Noel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Norwood Ringwood Gough, Madeline Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goullet, Abbey Pending 2020-03-11  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Goyne, Sam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Norwood North Ringwood Grace, Ella Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-16
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Grace, Jess Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Boronia Graham, Connor Pending 2019-11-21  
South Croydon Chirnside Park Graham, Jonathon Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Graham, Riley Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Graham, Thomas Pending 2020-02-25  
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Graham, Thomas Pending 2020-07-07  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Graham, Thomas Pending 2020-06-23  
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Graham, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark Gramc, Paul Pending 2019-11-22  
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Granger, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Heathmont Lilydale Grant, Bailey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
East Ringwood Montrose Granville, Cooper Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
East Ringwood Montrose Granville, Joshua Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Gray, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Gray, Ethan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Gray, Lacey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Mooroolbark Montrose Gray, Max Approved 2019-11-02 2019-12-04
Montrose Mooroolbark Gray, Max Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Montrose Mooroolbark Gray, Max Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Gray, Milly Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Croydon Heathcote District Football Netball League Gray, Ryan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gray, Simon Pending 2020-06-04  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Green, Alexander Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
AFL South East Noble Park Green, Charbel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Green, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Green, Marcus Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Greenwood, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
Seymour District Junior Football League Norwood Gregory, Sam Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Burwood Grenda, Kyle Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Burwood Grenda, Kyle Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Griffin, Craig Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Griffin, Craig Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Balwyn Surrey Park Griffiths, Darcy Pending 2020-02-01  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mitcham Grima, Liam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Grimes, Oscar Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Grimes, Oscar Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-04
Warrandyte Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Grimes, Tom Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Chirnside Park Coldstream Gromadovski, Ryan Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-01
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Gunathilake, Nethuki Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Gunn, Alexandra Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Guy, Aiden Pending 2020-06-11  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Gwynne, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Haas, Jordan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Vermont Bayswater Haasbroek, Paul Approved 2020-02-20 2020-06-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hadaway, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Mitcham Blackburn Hagihara, Marisa Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
East Ringwood Forest Hill Haig, Christian Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Croydon Hale, Rylan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Haley, Charlie Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haley, Charlie Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Eltham Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hall, Andrew Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Montrose VFL or NAB League Hall, Max Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Donvale VFL or NAB League Hall, Riley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Croydon The Basin Hallikainen , Matthew Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-17
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Hamilton , Ava Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
South Croydon Kilsyth Hammersley, Taylor Pending 2020-06-15  
Kilsyth South Croydon Hammersley, Taylor Pending 2020-02-04  
Blackburn East Burwood Hammond, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Coldstream North Ringwood Hancock, Jesse Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Reece Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Troy Pending 2019-11-28  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Handa, Shivas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Handy, Kyton Pending 2019-11-13  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Handy, Kyton Pending 2020-06-27  
Knox Forest Hill Hanegraaf, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-13  
Boronia AFL Outer East Senior Football Hannon, Joshua Pending 2020-02-19  
Lilydale Coldstream Hanscomb, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
AFL South East Fairpark Hansra, Jayraj Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Saturday Football League Bayswater Hapuarachchi , Ezra Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Boronia The Basin Harbert, Riley Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-08
South Croydon Heathmont Harberts, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Harding, Mickaela Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hardman, Jonathan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Upper Ferntree Gully Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hards, Bryce Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Mooroolbark South Belgrave Hardy, Matilda Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hardy, Matilda Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Park Orchards South Croydon Hardy, Megan Pending 2020-03-02  
Blackburn AFL Womens Harley, Emily Pending 2020-01-09  
Victorian Womens Football League Rowville Hawks Football Club Harli, Grace Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Harmes, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Harold, Mia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
East Ringwood Croydon Harrington, Jack Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-13
Doncaster Gippsland League Harris, Simon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Coldstream Harrison, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-06
AFL South East Noble Park Harrison-Wanganeen, Ciana Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-14
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Harrold, Finn Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Vermont Harrold, James Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Vermont VFL or NAB League Harrold, James Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Harrowell, Jack Pending 2020-03-11  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Hart, Lily Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Kilsyth Boronia Hart, Zane Stephen Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harte, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-23
Doncaster Ovens & Murray Football League Hartwig, Tyson Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Harvey, Alex Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Balwyn Ovens & Murray Football League Harvey, Ben Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harvey, Callum Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-01
East Ringwood North Ringwood Harvey, Damon Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Harvey, Emily Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Harvey, Emily Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Harvey, Hayden Pending 2020-06-25  
Donvale Blackburn Harvey, Josie Approved 2019-12-01 2020-02-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hasler, Liam Pending 2019-11-04  
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Hassan, Areeb Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Coldstream Hassan, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackburn Hatters, Michaela Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vermont Hatzismalis, Sophie Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vermont Hatzismalis, Sophie Pending 2020-03-05  
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hatzismalis, Sophie Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-30
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Hawkins, Josh Denied 2020-05-31 2020-06-03
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Hawkins, Josh Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-11
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Hawkins, Josh Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-22
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Hawkins, Josh Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackburn Hay, Julia Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Hay, Tyson Pending 2020-03-11  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Haydon, Sophie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Haydon, Zoe Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Croydon Mooroolbark Hayes, Jai Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Montrose Croydon North MLOC Hayhurst, Mark Pending 2020-03-10  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Haynes, Ellie Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Haysom, Izabella Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Haysom, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Silvan Hayward, Justin Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Blackburn Mitcham Hazeldine, Zachary Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Hazell Langley, Annie Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-16
Heathmont Vermont He, Xinheng Pending 2019-11-28  
Vermont Heathmont He, Xinheng Pending 2020-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Heagney, Kyele Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Heagney, Kyele Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Lilydale Mooroolbark Healey, James Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-26
Lilydale Mooroolbark Healey, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-26
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Healey-Rotheram, Jarryd Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Lysterfield Montrose Heap, Taj Approved 2019-11-08 2020-03-02
East Ringwood Lilydale Heath, Alex Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-12
Mooroolbark Lilydale Heathcote, Kai Pending 2020-02-13  
Vermont Blackburn Heaton, Tonicha Pending 2020-02-02  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Heib, Charli Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
The Basin Vermont Heine, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Hele, Shilo Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-13
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Hempenstall, Liam Pending 2019-11-19  
Surrey Park Doncaster Henden, Kane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-21
AFL South East Noble Park Henderson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Forest Hill Knox Henman, Nathan Pending 2020-02-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hepworth, Jessica Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
AFL South East South Belgrave Herbert, Makayla Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
South Belgrave Lysterfield Herbert, Makayla Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Herman, Charlie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Football Netball League Heuston, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heuston, Tim Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Heveren, Scott Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Heward, Adam Pending 2019-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Hewett, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-11
Wantirna South AFL Outer East Senior Football Hewett, Liam Denied 2020-07-03 2020-07-09
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Hewish, Monique Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hickey, Declan Pending 2020-06-02  
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hicks, Jennifer Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Hider, Talia Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Higgins, Ben Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Hilder, Ashleigh Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Hilder, Shannesy Pending 2020-02-19  
Forest Hill Mitcham Hill, Connor Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Hill, Joshua Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Kilsyth Lilydale Hill, Spencer Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-15
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Hill, Stuart Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Hillard, Brenton Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Hillyer, Liam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Hillyer, Lucas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-07
Mitcham Knox Hilton, John Pending 2020-02-03  
Donvale VFL or NAB League Hilton, Lucy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Hampden Football Netball League Blackburn Hinkley, Connor Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Hobson, Sarah Rose Pending 2019-11-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Hocking, Alexander Pending 2019-11-01  
Saturday Football League Vermont Hodge, Ty Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-07
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hodges, Kobe Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Croydon AFL Queensland Hodgetts, Hayley Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hodgson, Kate Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Hodgson, Matthew Pending 2020-03-03  
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodgson, Oscar Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
North Ringwood Silvan Hoegel, Jayden Pending 2019-11-20  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hoelstein, Matilda Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Hoggett, Noah Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-13
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Hohmann, Jayden Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Knox Hohmann, Jayden Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Holewa, Joel Pending 2020-02-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon North MLOC Holman, James Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football North Ringwood Holmes, Joshua Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mulgrave Homfray, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Vermont Sapphire Coast AFL Hoogenboom, Jack Pending 2020-07-08  
Waverley Blues Blackburn Hoogeveen, Jessica Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Donvale Kilsyth Hoole, Elise Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Hopkins, Stacey Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Horne, Paityn Pending 2020-02-28  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Horne, Paityn Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Norwood VFL or NAB League Horner, Stuart Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Donvale East Ringwood Horton, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-26  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horton, Michael Pending 2020-06-30  
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Queensland Hothi, Simranjit Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-15
Croydon Vermont Hotker, Bailey Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Park Orchards Houghton, Scott Approved 2019-11-19 2020-05-28
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Hovenden, Ryan Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-07
Silvan Doncaster Hovenden, Ryan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2019-10-16 2019-10-22
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howe, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Howell, Cohen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Bayswater Centrals Conference Howell, Ruby Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Howlett, Matthew Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Hubbard, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hubber, Kieren Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-19
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hubber, Kieren Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-30
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Wantirna South Hudson, Cooper Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Kilsyth Southern Football Netball League Huggett, Peter Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hugo, Phoebe Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Huijbregts, Fabien Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-29
Mitcham North Ringwood Humm, Sarah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Humm, Sarah Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Norwood Blackburn Humphreys, Jordyn Pending 2020-02-22  
Blackburn Donvale Humphreys-Crouch, Briella Pending 2020-06-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Humphris, Austin Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Glen Waverley Rovers Humunicki , Jack Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-01
North Ringwood Bendigo Junior Football League Hunt, Ashton Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Hunt, Liam Pending 2019-11-01  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Hunter, Bella Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Wantirna South The Basin Hunter, Jye Approved 2019-11-03 2020-02-20
Blackburn East Burwood Hunter, William Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-16
Knox Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hurley, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-04  
Balwyn Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hurley, Mathew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-06-30
South Belgrave Lysterfield Huston, Nathan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Norwood AFL South East Hustwaite, Jack Approved 2020-02-28 2020-06-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Montrose Hutchings, Harvey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Donvale AFL Masters Queensland Hutchinson, Curtis Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-26
Lysterfield Fairpark Hutton, Luke Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Vermont Southern Football Netball League Hyams, Tyson Denied 2020-06-17 2020-06-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Iatrellis, Pierre Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ibrahim, Bailey Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Inglis, Max Pending 2019-11-28  
Norwood North Ringwood Ingram, Keira Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Heathmont North Ringwood Innes, Taylah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Ioan, Daniel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
AFL South East Glen Waverley Rovers Ioannou, Jordan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Isaacs, Ella Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
East Ringwood Montrose Isbel, Cameron Approved 2019-11-08 2020-01-12
AFL South East Noble Park Issa, Rocco Pending 2020-06-29  
Noble Park AFL South East Issa, Rocco Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
South Belgrave AFL South East Jabke, Jack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Wantirna South Heathmont Jablonskas, Kye Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Jackman, Arlie Pending 2020-03-03  
Waverley Blues Blackburn Jackson, Ciara Pending 2020-03-12  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Bayswater Jackson, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Jackson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
AFL South East Noble Park Jacobs, Harley Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Jacobson, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Nunawading Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacobson, Robert Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Balwyn Riverina Football League Jacobson, William Pending 2020-07-08  
Riverina Football League Balwyn Jacobson, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacotine, Jordan Pending 2020-03-04  
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Jamieson, Shaun Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Jeeves, Jessica Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Jeeves, Jessica Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Jemmeson, Harley Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-03
Donvale North Gippsland Football Netball League Jenkin, Alistair Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jenkins, Cody Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Jenkins, Lochlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Mulgrave VFL or NAB League Jenkins, Lochlan Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-24
Vermont East Burwood Jenkins, Matthew Approved 2019-11-06 2020-03-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Jensen, Brody Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-01
Mitcham Donvale Jesse, William Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Jewell, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Johnson , Grace Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Johnson, Adam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-27
South Croydon Bayswater Johnson, Amy Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Montrose VFL or NAB League Johnson, Ben Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Johnson, Brandon Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Montrose Heathcote District Football Netball League Johnson, Brett Pending 2020-06-12  
Blackburn Donvale Johnson, Ethan Pending 2020-02-10  
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Rachael Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-06
Ringwood Heathmont Johnson, Rylan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-22
Vermont SJ Sydney Harbour Johnson, Shae Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-24
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Johnson, Stuart Cancelled 2020-02-19  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Johnston , Zoe Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnston, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Johnston, Toby Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Hampden Football Netball League North Ringwood Johnstone, Dion Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
South Croydon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Christopher Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-10
South Croydon VFL or NAB League Jones, Christopher Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
South Croydon VFL or NAB League Jones, Christopher Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Duncan Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-12
Vermont Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Duncan Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-19
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Ebony Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
Croydon Surrey Park Jones, Halen Pending 2020-03-11  
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Croydon Jones, Jasmine Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
East Burwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Kaiya Approved 2020-01-29 2020-01-31
North Ringwood Chirnside Park Jones, Keagan Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-17
Surrey Park Chirnside Park Jones, Michael Pending 2020-03-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Knox Jones, Niamh Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon Jones, Rhys Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Eastern Region Female Football League Chirnside Park Jones, Sarah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
East Ringwood South Croydon Jones, Tayla Pending 2020-03-02  
North Ringwood Ringwood Jones, Timothy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Fairpark The Basin Jones, William Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-22
Knox Wantirna South Jordan, Marcus Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-12
Montrose Ringwood Jordan, Matt Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Blackburn Ringwood Jordanov, Abbey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jordon, Rhett Approved 2019-12-03 2019-12-09
Vermont VFL or NAB League Joseph, Cal Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
AFL South East Noble Park Joseph, Zyhan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-26
Mooroolbark North Ringwood Joyce, Ryder Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Knights Community Football Club Kaali-Nagy, Grace Pending 2020-02-28  
Vermont Wantirna South Kainey, Brook Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Kainey, Brook Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
North Ringwood Doncaster East Kakaflikas, Matthew Pending 2019-11-01  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Vermont Tasmanian State League (TSL) Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Chirnside Park Kamien, Ryan Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Kamo-Fejes, Oliver Approved 2020-02-28 2020-06-19
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Kane, Marcus Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Kann, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Kannemeyer , Nathan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Kano, William Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kapnias, Dion Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Kasznar, James Pending 2019-11-30  
Vermont Glen Waverley Rovers Kato, Kenta Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Kazakis, Yianni Pending 2019-11-01  
Mitcham AFL Outer East Junior Football Kearney, Oliver Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keighran, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Keir, Jordan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-06-25
Upper Ferntree Gully North Gippsland Football Netball League Kelleher, Bradley Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Kelly, Matilda Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Tahah Pending 2020-06-17  
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Tayah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Kelsey, Lane Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Kelvie, Luke Pending 2020-02-29  
East Burwood VFL or NAB League Kelvie, Luke Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doncaster Kempe, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Kempe, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Kendal, Noah Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Kendall, Mietta Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Kenna, Stephen Pending 2019-11-18  
North Ringwood Warrandyte Kennedy, Joshua Pending 2020-03-14  
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Stephen Pending 2020-06-29  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Kenny, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Saturday Football League East Burwood Kenyon, Isaac Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Keogh, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-21
Mitcham Balwyn Kerr, Tom Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-16
South Croydon Chirnside Park Kershaw, James Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Mulgrave Wantirna South Ketzer, Samuel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-12
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keyhoe, Jack Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Keyhoe, Lucas Pending 2020-03-17  
Kilsyth Wantirna South Keyzer, Arie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Kilsyth Wantirna South Keyzer, Nate Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Khalil, Paul Pending 2020-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Khan, Noah Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Kiker, Ethan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-07
The Basin Fairpark Kilgour, Connor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Killender, Alexander Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-28
The Basin AFL Queensland Killian, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
AFL Sydney Vermont Kilpatrick, Cooper Pending 2020-02-21  
Vermont AFL Sydney Kilpatrick, Cooper Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Mitcham North Ringwood Kim, Tony Pending 2020-02-06  
Wantirna South Vermont Kimball, Zac Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Croydon Ringwood King, Elley Pending 2020-02-17  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Matt Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Shaun Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Kingston, Carter Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kinsella, Michael Pending 2020-06-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Kirk, Marcus Pending 2019-11-01  
Lilydale Hampden Football Netball League Kirkwood, Hunter Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Klein, Eliza Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Knox Wantirna South Klimos, George Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-30
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knight, Baxter Pending 2020-03-04  
Norwood Ringwood Knight, Caleb Pending 2020-02-25  
Boronia Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knight, Hudson Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Boronia Knight, Hudson Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koetsier, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-12
Lilydale Coldstream Koger, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
AFL South East South Belgrave Kohler, Leo Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Lilydale Coldstream Kollosche, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Kontos, Tynan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
AFL South East Noble Park Korcari, Kehan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kos, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Koski, Jasmyn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Koski, Lilly Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kotsonis, George Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Koumas, Nicolas Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kounelis, Krysanthi Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kozina, Gemma Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Heathmont Blackburn Kraisnik, Luke Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-03
AFL South East Noble Park Krepp, Haylee Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-14
AFL South East Noble Park Krepp, Lainie Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Krieger, Billy Pending 2020-02-02  
MPNFL Ferntree Gully Eagles Krieger, Lewis Pending 2020-03-02  
MPNFL Ferntree Gully Eagles Krieger, Lewis Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Vermont Wantirna South Krikas, James Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Krikas, James Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-14
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krishnasamy, Rhys Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Surrey Park Balwyn Krishnasamy, Rhys Approved 2020-02-07 2020-06-21
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krishnasamy, Rhys Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
East Ringwood AFL Queensland Kristelly, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-27 2020-02-28
Knox Blackburn Kulle, Hayden Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Kulle, Tahlesha Approved 2020-02-28 2020-06-27
Wantirna South Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Kunjuraman , Hamish Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Waverley Blues Blackburn Kuo, Serena Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-08
Chirnside Park Croydon Kupinic, Isaac Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-10
Saturday Football League Mitcham La Bozzetta, Samuel Pending 2020-06-18  
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club La Rocca, Daniel Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club La Rocca, Jamie Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-18
Knox Wantirna South Lacey, Hayden Pending 2020-03-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Ladduwahetty, Sarosh Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Laffan, Ashley Pending 2020-02-19  
Blackburn AFL Womens Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Noble Park Rowville Hawks Football Club Lambert, Bailey Approved 2019-11-24 2020-03-18
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lambert, William Pending 2020-06-19  
Donvale Balwyn Lambert, William Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Lambie, Nathan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Norwood VFL or NAB League Lane, Nelson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL South East Boronia Langdon, Mitch Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Langford, Michael Pending 2020-06-29  
MPNFL Waverley Blues Langford, Tom Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Langworthy, Ryan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Wantirna South Rowville Hawks Football Club Laplanche, Brayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Larkin, Brodie Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-12
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Larner, David Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Larner, David Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Larner, Shane Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurie, Bailey Pending 2020-03-03  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Lawrence, Douglas Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-02
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Lawrence, Douglas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Football Netball East Gippsland South Belgrave Lawrence, Jake Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lawrence, James Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kilsyth Laxamana, Marielle Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-15
Bayswater South Croydon Lay, Brenda Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Park Orchards South Croydon Lay, Christie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-07-06
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Le Grove, Caitlyn Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Knights Community Football Club Leach, Chelsea Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Boronia The Basin Leach, Cooper Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-14
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Sydney Leask, Bradley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leaumont, William Pending 2020-02-27  
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leaumont, William Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Boronia Bayswater Lech, Amielle Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-08
Boronia Bayswater Lech, Xavier Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Mitcham MPNFL Lee, Blake Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Lee, Logan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-15
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Queensland Lee, Matthew Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Wantirna South AFL Barwon Lee, Sullivan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Leehane, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-06
Croydon North MLOC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Legg, Timothy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
AFL South East Boronia Leggate, Aidan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Wantirna South Boronia Leggate, Taylor Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Lehmann, Ava Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-02
Surrey Park Coldstream Lehmann, Jesse Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lehmann, Rory Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Leiu, Tyreece Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Leonard, Brandon Dirk Arie Pending 2020-03-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Leonard, Jake Approved 2020-02-24 2020-05-31
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Leonard, Maya Approved 2020-03-04 2020-05-25
East Burwood Knox Lepore, Ryan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Ringwood Lester, Ethan Pending 2020-06-02  
Fairpark Nunawading Lever, James Pending 2020-02-28  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Levi, William Pending 2020-06-25  
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Lewis, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-26  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Lewis, Emma Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Montrose Mooroolbark Lewis, Jackson Pending 2020-06-29  
Lysterfield South Belgrave Lewis, Jayden Approved 2019-11-26 2020-06-18
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lewis, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Bayswater VFL or NAB League Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Lindau, Tessa Pending 2020-02-19  
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Lindgren, Jason Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Illawarra Juniors East Ringwood Lindsey, Naythen Pending 2019-11-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Lines, Blake Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Little, Brad Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Little, Rhianna Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Mitcham North Ringwood Littlepage, Zara Pending 2020-06-25  
Donvale Central Australian Football League Liu, Tina Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
East Ringwood Chirnside Park Llewellyn, Ebony Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Norwood Ringwood Llewellyn, Rachel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Donvale Mitcham Loccisano, Noah Approved 2020-02-20 2020-06-24
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Locke, James Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lockwood, Joanna Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Loffler, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Logg, Marlee Pending 2020-03-12  
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Lohman, Rachel Approved 2019-03-01 2020-03-16
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Lok, Goy Approved 2020-03-16 2020-07-03
Croydon North MLOC AFL Barwon London, Luke Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Long, Flynn Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-14
Noble Park Boronia Long, Tomas Pending 2019-11-07  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Long, Xavier Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-04
Saturday Football League Mitcham Loo, Aaron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Lord, Gregory Pending 2020-03-12  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Lorusso, Dante Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
The Basin Ferntree Gully Eagles Lorusso, Sophie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Louloudakis, Ashley Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Knox Love, Jordan Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Loveless, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
North Ringwood Rowville Hawks Football Club Lowden, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-04  
Lilydale AFL Queensland Lowe, Bradley Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-24
AFL Barwon Chirnside Park Lowe, James Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Kilsyth Lowe, James Approved 2020-05-17 2020-06-01
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Lowe, Wyatt Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Lowson, Sam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lowther, Max Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lowther, Max Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Lual, Ariek Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Donvale AFL Sydney Lucas, Conor Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Kilsyth Montrose Luck, Jayden Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Bayswater Wantirna South Luedtke, Sven Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Lunny, Oscar Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Silvan Lusi, James Pending 2020-03-03  
Heathmont Saturday Football League Lyon, Cody Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-17
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Donvale Maccartney, Grace Pending 2020-06-17  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Macdonald, Jennifer Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Boronia Ringwood Macdonald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-28
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Blues Macdonald, Nathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Macdonald, Seth Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Wantirna South AFL South East Macgregor, Seamus Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Macisaac, Dylan Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Scoresby Knox Mackay, Zachary Pending 2020-06-30  
Lysterfield Knox Mackenzie, Brodie Pending 2020-06-30  
Scoresby Lysterfield Mackenzie, Brodie Pending 2020-06-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waverley Blues Mackenzie, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Nunawading West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mackenzie, Joshua Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Mackenzie, Max Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waverley Blues Mackenzie, Tyler Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Mackie, Liam Pending 2019-11-24  
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Mackie, Liam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macklin, William Pending 2020-02-04  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macreadie, Lucan Pending 2020-02-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Silvan Madafferi, Vince Pending 2020-03-03  
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Madden, Ryan Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
South Belgrave Lysterfield Maddock, Taj Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL Queensland The Basin Maetam, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Maghamez, Kane Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Maguire, Flynn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Vermont VFL or NAB League Maguire, Flynn Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Maher, Drew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Knox Montrose Maibaum, Robert Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Makrodimitris, James Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Malek, Jayden Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-10
Bayswater Kilsyth Maloney, Sienna Pending 2020-07-02  
Norwood VFL or NAB League Maloney, Thomas Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Manders, Bethany Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Chirnside Park Coldstream Manini, Ryan Pending 2020-06-29  
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mann, Jaxon Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mann, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-02  
Balwyn AFL Cairns Manuel, Cameron Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Bayswater South Croydon Manussen, Rhea Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League March, Jake Pending 2019-11-05  
Mitcham Blackburn Marini, Oscar Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Markby, Brooke Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Markic-Smith, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Vermont VFL or NAB League Marks, Patrick Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Marolla, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Knox Wantirna South Marotta, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Marr-Reid, Jake Pending 2020-06-29  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Marr-Reid, Ryan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Nunawading Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Marsalek, Joshua Pending 2020-03-12  
Lysterfield Scoresby Marsden, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Marsh, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-26
Blackburn AFL Marsh, Jonathon Pending 2020-03-17  
Surrey Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marshall , James Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
North Ringwood South Croydon Marshall, Abbey Pending 2020-02-15  
Chirnside Park Montrose Marshall, Heath Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Montrose Chirnside Park Marshall, Heath Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-22
Noble Park AFL South East Marshall, Kane Pending 2020-06-24  
AFL South East Noble Park Marshall, Kane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Bayswater Kilsyth Martin, Alanna Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boronia Martin, Breanna Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-02
Balwyn Doncaster East Martin, Jack Pending 2020-02-20  
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Martin, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Timothy Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Martini, Matthew Pending 2019-11-01  
Doncaster East Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Martini, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Martini, Matthew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Martino, Daniel Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Marulli, Jack Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Croydon Montrose Masci, Zane Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Mascitti, Damian Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mason, Jemma Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Lilydale VFL or NAB League Massarotti, Marc Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Mastos, Cooper Cancelled 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Mastos, Cooper Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mastos, Dylan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Matthias, Abachez Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Mauchline, Jayden Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Heathmont South Eastern Womens Mauchline, Madison Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Belgrave Maudsley, Logan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Belgrave Maudsley, Riley Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Maunder, Dean Approved 2019-04-11 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Maunder, Jordan Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Maurice, Damon Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Heathmont Croydon North MLOC May, Angus Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park May, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) May, Caitlin Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn May, Harry Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Surrey Park Balwyn May, Joshua Pending 2019-11-28  
Balwyn VFL or NAB League May, Joshua Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
Heathmont Croydon North MLOC May, Oliver Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club May, Phoebe Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-27
AFL South East Noble Park Mazzagatti, Chante Pending 2020-03-14  
Croydon North MLOC Kilsyth Mcarthur, Lauren Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-18
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mcbean, Declan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Mccaffrey, Tom Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Balwyn Mccaffrey, Tom Approved 2020-02-18 2020-06-21
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Mccall, Emily Pending 2020-02-03  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccarthy, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Centrals Conference Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Mccartney, Taj Pending 2020-02-24  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mccartney, Taj Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-10
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Mccaughey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Donvale Blackburn Mccluskey , Janelle Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Vermont Wantirna South Mccomb, Luke Cancelled 2020-02-18  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccomb, Luke Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
Vermont Wantirna South Mccomb, Robbie Pending 2020-02-19  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccomb, Robbie Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Mccombe, Riley Approved 2019-11-06 2019-12-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Blackburn Mcconchie, Casey Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-22
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconnon, Kirby Pending 2020-02-06  
Donvale Doncaster Mccormack, Billy Pending 2020-02-02  
Mitcham Montrose Mccormack, Jade Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-23
Montrose VFL or NAB League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Vermont Hills Football League SA Mccormick, Caleb Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Vermont Hills Football League SA Mccormick, Dylan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Vermont Hills Football League SA Mccormick, Issac Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Mccosh, Chad Pending 2020-02-07  
Mitcham Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mccubbin, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Balwyn East Burwood Mccutchan, Edward Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-10
Balwyn East Burwood Mccutchan, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
South Croydon Central Highlands Football League Mcdonald, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Mcdonald, Darcy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vermont Mcdonald, Jeffrey Pending 2020-03-12  
Vermont Tasmanian State League (TSL) Mcdonald, Jeffrey Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-29
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-26  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mcelroy, Jay Pending 2020-06-30  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Balwyn Mcgannon, Matthew Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
SANFL Juniors Balwyn Mcgary, Dayne Pending 2020-05-17  
North Ringwood Mitcham Mcginley, Hamish Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-07
Vermont Wantirna South Mcgowan, Hamish Pending 2019-11-25  
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Mcgowan, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
East Burwood Knox Mcgown, Troy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
The Basin AFL Queensland Mcgrath, Dale Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Norwood Mcguigan, Tyler Pending 2020-06-25  
Lilydale Croydon North MLOC Mcilfatrick, Michael Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Mcilwain , India Approved 2019-11-01 2020-01-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mcilwain , India Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcinerney, Wayne Pending 2020-02-06  
Surrey Park VFL or NAB League Mcinnes, Reef Cancelled 2020-03-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Mcinnes, Reef Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Surrey Park VFL or NAB League Mcinnes, Reef Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Warrandyte AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcintyre, Daniel Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Mckay, Kate Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Croydon Mckellar, Maggie Pending 2020-02-27  
South Croydon Kilsyth Mckellar, Maggie Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-25
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mckenna, Gillian Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Forest Hill Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mckenna, Kate Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-31
Templestowe Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mckenna, Liam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Boronia Mckenzie, Craig Pending 2020-02-24  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mckenzie, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Gippsland League South Croydon Mckeon, Callan Pending 2020-02-18  
Blackburn East Burwood Mckeown, Alexander Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
South Croydon Heathmont Mckeown, Liam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Victorian Womens Football League Surrey Park Mckissack, Paige Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Montrose Kilsyth Mckrell-Bonacci, Garcia Pending 2020-07-06  
North Ringwood Doncaster East Mclarty, Sam Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-27
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Mclarty, Sam Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mclaughlin, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-11
Doncaster East Goulburn Valley Football League Mclean, Brock Pending 2020-02-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers Southern Football Netball League Mclean, Jacob Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Mcleish, Gregory Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Barwon Mcleish, Zachary Approved 2020-02-04 2020-06-30
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Mclelland, Joseph Pending 2019-11-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Mcleod, Amber Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Mcleod, Ben Pending 2020-03-11  
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Mcleod, Tess Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcleod, Tyler Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
NTFL Juniors - Palmerston & Rural Whitehorse Colts Mcmahon, Elisha Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-24
East Ringwood Montrose Mcmaster, Casey Approved 2019-11-08 2020-03-04
Donvale Ringwood Mcmillan, Daisy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Bayswater South Croydon Mcmillan, Heather Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Millewa Football League Mcmillan, Toby Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Coldstream MPNFL Mcnabb, Brayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcnair, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-06  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnaughton, Daniel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcneill, Matthew Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Mcquillen, Zoe Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Mcrae, Stella Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Mcsweeney, Jasmyn Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcvay, William Pending 2020-03-17  
Norwood Croydon Mead, Brayden Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Medforth, James Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Meehan, Daniel Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-25
Mulgrave Fairpark Meehan, Jack Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mehegan-Roderick, Belle Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mehegan-Roderick, Molly Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Melchiorre, Jai Approved 2020-02-24 2020-06-16
Boronia VFL or NAB League Mellis, Mitch Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Boronia Vermont Mellis, Mitch Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-04
Vermont VFL or NAB League Mellis, Mitch Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Callum Pending 2019-11-25  
Wimmera Football League Whitehorse Pioneers Mendes, Daniel Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-10
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-25  
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Menjivar, Jonathan Denied 2020-06-27 2020-07-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Menta, James Pending 2019-11-30  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Mentiplay, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Noble Park Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Mercer, Bryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Nunawading Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Merhebi, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Merrigan, Mark Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
East Burwood Waverley Blues Merry, Lucas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
AFL South East Noble Park Mert, Kaan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Meyer, Charlotte Approved 2019-02-15 2020-02-18
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Meyer, Harvey Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
North Ringwood Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Meyer, Noah Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Donvale Loddon Valley Football League Meyers, Robin Pending 2019-11-05  
Warrandyte AFL Canberra Mifsud, Brayden Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Miles, Connor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Milicia, Adrian Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-15
Donvale Kilsyth Milkeraitis, Lucy Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Donvale Kilsyth Milkeraitis, Lucy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-10
AFL South East Noble Park Miller, Kane Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL South East Miller, Levi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-16
East Ringwood Loddon Valley Football League Miller, Matthew Pending 2019-11-05  
Waverley Blues Lysterfield Miller, Ruben Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mills, Baileigh Pending 2020-02-04  
Southern Football Netball League Rowville Hawks Football Club Mills, Baileigh Pending 2020-03-10  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Mills, Baileigh Denied 2020-06-20 2020-06-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Mills, Brandon Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Mills, Brandon Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Mills, Brett Pending 2020-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League Mitcham Milne, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
Waverley Blues Boronia Milner, Natalia Approved 2020-03-15 2020-05-18
AFL South East Noble Park Milnes, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
The Basin Ringwood Milton, Jared Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Glen Waverley Rovers Mineo, Zac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Miriklis, Kirra Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Missiha, Aaron Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Knox Misso, Michael Pending 2019-11-14  
Glen Waverley Rovers Upper Ferntree Gully Missos, Christina Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Coldstream AFL South East Mitchell , Charlie Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
South Croydon North Ringwood Mitchell, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Cameron Approved 2020-02-28 2020-06-19
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mitchell, Harry Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Mitropoulos, Dean Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Moate Gilder, Stacey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Mock, Ryan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Moller, Jamie Pending 2020-03-09  
Vermont AFL Outer East Junior Football Molloy, Alicia Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Molluso , Stephanie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-16
Adelaide Footy League Surrey Park Molnar, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-11  
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moloney, Dylan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-28
South Eastern Womens The Basin Monk, Jaimee Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Monkhorst, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-02  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Monkhorst, Zach Pending 2019-11-02  
Saturday Football League The Basin Monro, Xavier Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moore, Andrew Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Norwood South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Moore, Andrew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-15
Boronia Wantirna South Moore, Riley Pending 2020-02-18  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Scott Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Morando, Luke Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Chirnside Park Morel, Josh Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Morena, Michael Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Morgan, Hunter Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Knox Morgan, Shelby Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Morgan, Todd Pending 2020-02-21  
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Morgan, Todd Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-27
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Knox Moroney, Baiden Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Knox Moroney, Kiera Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Morris, Abbey Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Lysterfield Wantirna South Morris, Archie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
South Belgrave Lysterfield Morris, Keeley Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-29  
East Burwood Warrandyte Morris, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-09
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Morrish, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Morrison, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Norwood Noble Park Morrison, Ryan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Morrison, Ryan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Knox Croydon North MLOC Morse, Adam Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
South Croydon Mooroolbark Morton, Connor Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-18
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Morton, Taylah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mourant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Lilydale Coldstream Mowat, Adam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Donvale Mitcham Moyes, Oliver Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Muccitelli, Blake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Muccitelli, Luke Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-12
East Burwood Whitehorse Pioneers Mulhern, Aidan Pending 2019-11-19  
Whitehorse Pioneers East Burwood Mulhern, Aidan Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulhern, Aidan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
AFL London Surrey Park Muling, Adam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Muling, Patrick Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Mitcham Blackburn Mullenger, Grace Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Mitcham Blackburn Mullenger, Ruby Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Bayswater Ringwood Mulligan, Ethan Pending 2020-06-02  
The Basin Wantirna South Munro, Brodie Approved 2020-05-22 2020-06-05
South Croydon Ringwood Murdoch, Joel Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-09
North Ringwood Ringwood Murfett, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Murphy, Christopher Pending 2020-06-04  
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Murphy, Corey Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-04
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Nunawading Murphy, Dylan Pending 2019-11-15  
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Junior Football Murphy, Hayden Approved 2020-02-25 2020-07-01
Scoresby Wantirna South Murphy, Joseph Pending 2020-03-03  
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murray, Ryan Pending 2020-06-04  
AFL South East Boronia Murrel, Thomas Pending 2020-03-14  
Hampden Football Netball League Park Orchards Murrell, Taylor Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-29
Wantirna South Upper Ferntree Gully Myers, Craig Pending 2020-03-16  
AFL Rowville Hawks Football Club Mynott, Trent Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Mynott, Trent Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Nagel, Charli Pending 2020-02-20  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Nagel, Charli Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Nagel, Olivia Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
MPNFL North Ringwood Nahas, Robin Pending 2019-11-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Loddon Valley Football League Nahon, Dominic Approved 2019-11-05 2020-03-09
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Naidu, Sam Cancelled 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Naidu, Sam Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Naidu, Samuel Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Vermont VFL or NAB League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Vermont Donvale Nannes, Saskia Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Napier, Angus Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-14
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Nash, Cooper Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Nasser, Hamza Approved 2019-11-18 2020-03-09
Saturday Football League Mitcham Nathan, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kilsyth Nation, Lucy Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Natoli, David Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Natsis, Stefan Pending 2020-03-03  
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Naughtin, Thomas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Navakas, Dailan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Navoto, William Approved 2020-06-18 2020-07-02
Scoresby Whitehorse Pioneers Naylor, Brendon Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-13
Wantirna South Forest Hill Naylor, Stephen Pending 2019-11-13  
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Neal, Jai Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
The Basin Lysterfield Nealy, Isabelle Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-07
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Neary, Amanda Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Neary, Amanda Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Vermont Heathmont Neil, Hayden Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Vermont Heathmont Neil, Sienna Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Donvale Kilsyth Neligan, Felicity Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Nelson, Aidan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Nelson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-30 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Nelson, James Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Noble Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Nelson, Luke Pending 2020-07-07  
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Nelson, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Nettlefold, Luke Pending 2019-11-26  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Newell , Megan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Alberton Football Netball League Fairpark Newton, Kurt Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Newton, William Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nguyen, Jayden Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackburn Nichols, Robyn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-21
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Nicholson, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Fairpark Knox Nicol, Cullen Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Nicola, Mark Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Nicolaci, Anthony Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Nicolaci, Patrick Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
The Basin Lysterfield Nicoll, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Nicolosi, Ajay Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nicosia, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
East Burwood VFL or NAB League Nielson, Daniel Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Waverley Blues Nikias, Peter Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Lilydale AFL Queensland Nikl, Bailey Pending 2020-02-05  
North Ringwood East Ringwood Nolan, Harrison Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Nolan, Harrison Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nolan, Kyle Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-17
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noone, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Norfolk, Brent Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
Heathmont East Ringwood Norris, Callum Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Heathmont East Ringwood Norris, Callum Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Balwyn Whitehorse Pioneers Norris, Joshua Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Balwyn East Burwood North, Matthew Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
South Belgrave Lysterfield North, Scarlett Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Croydon East Ringwood North, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Knox Gippsland League Northe, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Knox Gippsland League Northe, Thomas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Knox Notman, Simone Pending 2020-03-15  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Nouk, Peter Pending 2019-11-28  
Metro South (WA) Glen Waverley Rovers Nullmeyers, Bailey Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Boronia Bayswater Nye, Kayden Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Nygaard, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-10
Knox AFL Outer East Senior Football Nyok, Abraham Pending 2020-06-27  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Nyuon, Bigoa Pending 2020-02-25  
Wantirna South Glen Waverley Rovers O'Brien, Harry Pending 2020-06-16  
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Joshua Cancelled 2019-11-15  
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
East Ringwood Norwood O'Brien, Lenny Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Brien, Meg Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
East Burwood Knox O'Brien, William Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club O'Callaghan, Sam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park O'Connell, Bridget Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn O'Connell, Jackson Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-10
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Christopher Pending 2020-06-26  
Vermont Balwyn O'Connor, James Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-13
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Connor, Patrick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
South Belgrave Lysterfield O'Connor, Xavier Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Cancelled 2019-09-16  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
East Ringwood The Basin O'Dwyer, Zoe Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox O'Grady, Jack Pending 2019-11-14  
Wantirna South Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Hagan, James Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
AFL South East Noble Park O'Halloran, Jed Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Vermont Wantirna South O'Keefe, Jack Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South O'Keefe, Jack Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park O'Leary, Blake Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-05
Noble Park VFL or NAB League O'Leary, Blake Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Wantirna South Knox O'Loan, William Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Alberton Football Netball League East Burwood O'Loughlin, Tom Pending 2020-02-12  
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Neil, Harry Pending 2020-02-11  
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Neill, Dale Pending 2020-03-09  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale O'Neill, Ethan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Knox The Basin O'Neill, Kate Approved 2019-02-04 2020-03-01
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) O'Regan, Marc Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football O'Reilly, Toby Pending 2020-02-29  
AFL South East Noble Park O'Rourke, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Blackburn East Burwood O'Shannassy, Tom Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-25
North Ringwood Norwood O'Shea, Brodie Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale O'Sullivan, Damon Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football O'Sullivan, Jacob Pending 2020-06-27  
Bendigo Football League Waverley Blues O'Sullivan, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
AFL South East South Belgrave O'Toole, Brady Approved 2015-04-13 2020-03-13
Noble Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Oakes, Nathan Pending 2020-07-07  
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Oakes, Nathan Approved 2019-10-27 2019-10-31
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Oakes, Nathan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Oakley, Tarquin Pending 2020-02-03  
Montrose Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oakley-Smith, Kara Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-14
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oates, Darcy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Occhipinti, Harrison Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Occhipinti, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Ogley, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
AFL South East Noble Park Okusitino-Felise, Antonio Pending 2020-06-29  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Oleskowski, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Warrandyte Picola and District Football Netball League Oliver, Lewis Pending 2019-11-08  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Oliver, Tia Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Mitcham Lysterfield Ongaro, Lucy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Bayswater Ringwood Op, Rodney Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-12
Donvale East Burwood Oppy, Ronan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Orenshaw, Simon Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Orsini, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Orsini, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Orsini, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Osborne, Jordan Pending 2019-11-21  
East Ringwood North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Osborne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
AFL South East Noble Park Oung, Alexander Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Owen, Eleanor Pending 2020-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Paciorkowski, Patrick Pending 2020-02-04  
Kilsyth South Croydon Packer, Taite Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
South Croydon Norwood Packett, Tamakaha (kaha) Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Padfield, Ethan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pahnis, Steven Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
South Belgrave Lysterfield Paige, Jazmin Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Paino, Joshua Cancelled 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Paino, Joshua Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-02
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Pal, Riet Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Pal, Riet Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Pal, Riet Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Knox Palmer, Julius Pending 2020-02-20  
MPNFL Heathmont Pangbourne, Alexander Pending 2020-03-10  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panza, Brandon Pending 2020-06-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Paolino, Robert Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Norwood Papadopoulos, Zack Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles SANFL Juniors Pargaliti, Oliver Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-22
North Ringwood Kilsyth Pargeter, Devon Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
North Ringwood Kilsyth Pargeter, Sacha Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Vermont AFL Outer East Senior Football Parker, Adam Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Mooroolbark Montrose Parker, Kaylan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
South East Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Parker, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-01  
East Ringwood Wantirna South Parker, Riley Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
East Ringwood Ringwood Parker, Wil Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Ringwood VFL or NAB League Parker, Wil Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkin, Charlie Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkinson, Ethan Pending 2020-06-29  
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Paron, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Pascoe, Bailey Pending 2020-06-29  
Doncaster Croydon Pascoe, Dylan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-01
Wantirna South Knox Pascoe, Sebastian Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Paterson, Jordan Pending 2020-02-06  
Boronia Bayswater Paterson, William Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Balwyn Pattison, Paul Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Norwood Blackburn Pauer, Jorja Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-13
Norwood East Ringwood Pawlik, Tristan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Saturday Football League South Croydon Payne, Oscar Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Peacock, Lily Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Mitcham Donvale Peak, Emma Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Southern Football League (Tas) Templestowe Pearce, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
Templestowe Southern Football League (Tas) Pearce, Jack Denied 2020-06-21 2020-06-24
Templestowe Tasmanian State League (TSL) Pearce, Jack Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-08
Templestowe Tasmanian State League (TSL) Pearce, Jack Denied 2020-07-06 2020-07-08
Fairpark Wantirna South Pearce, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-12
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Aaron Pending 2020-03-09  
Norwood Heathmont Pearson, Amy Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-10
Donvale Mitcham Pearson, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Nunawading Picola and District Football Netball League Peers, Joshua Pending 2020-06-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Peers, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nunawading Peers, Joshua Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Nunawading Picola and District Football Netball League Peers, Joshua Denied 2020-05-20 2020-05-22
Balwyn Ballarat Football League Pendlebury, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Kilsyth Montrose Penry, Kruze Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pentney, Samuel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Penwarden, Dearne Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Pereira, Brent Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Wantirna South Fairpark Perin, Ethan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Lysterfield Fairpark Perks, Aidan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Lysterfield Fairpark Perks, Bailey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Lysterfield Fairpark Perks, Corey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perrett, Thomas Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perry, Joel Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Upper Ferntree Gully Vermont Perry, Joel Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perry, Joel Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Perry, Tayla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Persi, Nash Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Pertile, Declan Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Peter-Budge, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Peters, Timothy Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-21
Mooroolbark The Basin Peterson, Lukas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Lilydale East Ringwood Petracca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Petracca, Julian Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
North Ringwood Silvan Petracca, Robert Pending 2019-11-02  
Kilsyth Montrose Petrie, Brodie Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Blackburn East Burwood Petrowski, Joseph Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
South Croydon East Ringwood Phelan, Kyle Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-13
North Ringwood Colac & District Football & Netball League Phelps, Guy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Vermont Heathmont Phillips, Kasey Pending 2020-06-23  
Upper Ferntree Gully Warrandyte Phillips, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilsyth Philpots, Tayla Pending 2020-02-01  
Loddon Valley Football League Ringwood Philpotts , Nathan Pending 2020-03-12  
The Basin Ringwood Philpotts, Cameron Pending 2020-02-25  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Phipps, Jake Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Phipps, Jake Denied 2020-06-27 2020-07-04
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Pica, Adam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Coldstream MPNFL Pignataro, Johnny Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Surrey Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Pilbrow, Andrew Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Pilcher, Justin Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Pilcher, Justin Approved 2017-02-01 2020-02-19
Coldstream Lilydale Pimblett, Kane Pending 2020-05-20  
Coldstream Lilydale Pimblett, Luke Pending 2020-05-20  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Pincic, Krsto Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pirera, Callum Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Fairpark Wantirna South Pirera, Jonathan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
East Ringwood Heathmont Pitman, Campbell Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-17
Chirnside Park Norwood Pitt, Brodie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Lilydale Coldstream Pleming, Will Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Plumridge, Jamie Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-11
Knox Wantirna South Plumridge, Luke Approved 2020-02-27 2020-06-29
AFL South East Noble Park Polchiangdee, Leroy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Upper Ferntree Gully South Belgrave Polezoes, Brett Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-23
East Ringwood Noble Park Pollard, Ella Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
MPNFL South Croydon Pollard, Jordan Pending 2020-05-27  
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Pollock, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Pollock, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Pollocks, Joshua Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Forest Hill East Burwood Polydor, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-04
Forest Hill East Burwood Polydor, Marley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Donvale Mitcham Poppes, Connor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Poppins, Mark Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
South Croydon Mooroolbark Porcellana, Zack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Gippsland League Balwyn Porch, Darcy Pending 2020-06-29  
Vermont The Basin Port, Sarah Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
South Belgrave Lysterfield Porter, Jace Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Scoresby The Basin Porter, Jake Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Porto, Savanna Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Scoresby Wantirna South Potter, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Montrose Kilsyth Potts, Cody Pending 2020-02-11  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Potts, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Glen Waverley Rovers South Belgrave Powell, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
South Belgrave Lysterfield Powell, Ashleigh Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Donvale VFL or NAB League Power, Tess Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
East Burwood Warrandyte Prelorenzo, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
East Burwood Warrandyte Prelorenzo, Nick Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Prendergast, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Lysterfield Prendergast, Lucy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Presta, Joshua Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Prestigiacomo, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-01  
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Preston, Corey Pending 2020-07-03  
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL or NAB League Preston, Corey Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pretty, Zakery Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Blackburn Price, Charlise Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-26
Park Orchards Croydon North MLOC Price, Darcy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Coldstream MPNFL Price, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Chirnside Park Ringwood Price, Zoe Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
East Burwood Norwood Priekopa-Farrall, Campbell Pending 2020-03-01  
East Ringwood Knox Prior, Nathan Pending 2020-03-04  
Bayswater Surrey Park Pritchard, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-13
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Procopio, Ben Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Mulgrave Knox Prosser, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-14  
Knox Mulgrave Prosser, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prudden, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Pruden, Georgie Pending 2020-02-29  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Puccinelli, Cas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Pullen, Jye Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-26
Saturday Football League Donvale Purdie, Daniel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Balwyn East Burwood Pylka, Jacob Pending 2019-11-06  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Gippsland League Quigley, Aidan Approved 2019-11-06 2020-03-12
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Quinert, Jake Pending 2020-03-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Quinn, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
Upper Ferntree Gully Heathmont Quirk, Caleb Pending 2020-03-10  
Upper Ferntree Gully MPNFL Quirk, Kye Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-02
Montrose Mooroolbark Rae, Tyler Pending 2019-11-01  
Mooroolbark Lilydale Rae, Tyler Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Knox Southern Football Netball League Rafferty, John Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Knox Southern Football Netball League Rafferty, John Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Rait, Ebony Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Rallakis, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rambaldi, Angelo Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rambaldi, Angelo Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Croydon Rancie, Kyden Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL South East Noble Park Rangiawha, Tasma-Rae Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Rankin, Jay Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-04
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Raso, Christopher Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-25
AFL South East Noble Park Ratcliffe, Monika Pending 2020-03-14  
Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Ratten, Anni Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Rattle, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Fairpark South Croydon Ray, Cameron Pending 2020-03-12  
Fairpark Wantirna South Ray, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Raymond, Thomas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
North Ringwood Norwood Re, Ruby Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Norwood North Ringwood Re, Ruby Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Read, Adam Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Read, Adam Denied 2020-06-01 2020-06-03
Vermont Forest Hill Rebecca, Flynn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Boronia Southern Football Netball League Reddaway, Jacob Pending 2020-06-29  
Boronia South East Queensland Juniors Reddington, Kobe Pending 2020-02-18  
Boronia South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Redenbach, Adam Approved 2020-05-25 2020-06-11
Mitcham Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Redshaw, Harvey Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-27
Forest Hill Templestowe Rees, Ben Pending 2019-11-01  
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reeves, Joel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Coldstream Ringwood Regester - Hill, Jacob Pending 2020-02-26  
East Ringwood Heathmont Reichart, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football East Burwood Reid, Bailey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-11
Vermont Blackburn Reid, Ciara Pending 2019-11-25  
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Reid, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-12  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Reinecke, Taylor Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Nunawading AFL Outer East Senior Football Reiner, Bradley Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-24
AFL South East South Belgrave Reinheimer, Ashlee Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
South Belgrave Lysterfield Reinheimer, Ashlee Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL South East South Belgrave Reinheimer, Paige Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
South Belgrave Lysterfield Reinheimer, Paige Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Reinheimer, Ruby Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Relf, Harry Pending 2019-11-19  
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Rendell, James Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Renkema, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Lilydale Coldstream Renkema, Kris Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Bayswater Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rennison, Alice Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reyment, Andrew Pending 2020-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Reynolds, Simon Pending 2019-11-01  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Rhoderick, Sam Pending 2020-03-11  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richards, Xavier Pending 2020-03-02  
Knox Wantirna South Richardson, Dylan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-06-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Richardson, Jacob Pending 2019-11-27  
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Timothy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-14
Surrey Park Balwyn Ridd, Jamie Pending 2020-02-07  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ridd, Jamie Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Blackburn Forest Hill Riddiford, Harrison Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Vermont VFL or NAB League Riddle, Noah Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
North Ringwood Donvale Ridley, Kate Pending 2020-06-17  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Ridley, Kate Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Waverley Blues Blackburn Ridley, Nicole Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Knox Goulburn Valley Football League Riley, Liam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Riley, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Lysterfield South Belgrave Riotto, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ripepi, Tony Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Ripper, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Riseley, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Whitehorse Pioneers Doncaster East Risvanis, Dean Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-06
Donvale AFL Outer East Junior Football Ritter, Emily Approved 2020-03-02 2020-06-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Burwood Roberts, Chris Pending 2020-02-12  
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Emily Pending 2020-06-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Roberts, Emily Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
North Ringwood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roberts, Jamie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-07  
Doncaster Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roberts, Ryan Approved 2019-11-03 2020-01-29
Norwood Ringwood Roberts, Tori Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-22
Bayswater Coldstream Robertson, Aiicha Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-27
Bayswater Kilsyth Robertson, Darcy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Robertson, Declan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Robertson, Michael Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-07
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Robey, Sullivan Pending 2020-02-26  
Mitcham East Ringwood Robins, Felix Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Robinson, Daniel Denied 2020-06-02 2020-06-08
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Robinson, Laura Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
North Ringwood Norwood Robinson, Taj Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Robinson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Robson, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
Chirnside Park Norwood Roche, Daniel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Chirnside Park Norwood Roche, Matthew Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Rodwell, Patrick Pending 2020-03-11  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Rogers, Dareo Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Vermont Mitcham Rogers, Max Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Rooney, Jay Pending 2020-03-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Roper, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Croydon Mooroolbark Rosaroll, Marcus Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nunawading Rosato, Marc Pending 2019-11-15  
Park Orchards Vermont Roscioli, Catherine Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Rose, Carter Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Rosier, Patrick Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-10
Vermont VFL or NAB League Ross, James Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Ross, Jaylan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
East Ringwood North Ringwood Ross, Jordan Pending 2019-11-10  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Ross, Leighton Pending 2020-06-30  
Doncaster AFL Queensland Ross, Matthew Approved 2020-06-10 2020-07-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Rossiter, Jamieson Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Rostron, Hudson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Chirnside Park Montrose Roth, Braden Pending 2020-06-22  
Chirnside Park Montrose Roth, Braden Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon Rothwell, Harry Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Rouget, Jasper Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Roumeliotis, Jason Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Roumeliotis, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Rouse, Aidan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Rowe, Jake Cancelled 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Rowe, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Rowland, Kye Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-12
Bayswater South Eastern Womens Rowlands, Bronte Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Rozbicki, Andrew Pending 2020-03-10  
Croydon North MLOC Southern Football Netball League Rozycki, Julian Approved 2020-05-16 2020-05-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Rubino, Ayden Cancelled 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Rubino, Ayden Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ruddick, Sophie Pending 2020-06-25  
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ruddick, Sophie Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Rule, Tegan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
North Gippsland Football Netball League Ringwood Runciman, William Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL South East Noble Park Russell, Clianna Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-25
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Russell, Kai Pending 2020-03-12  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Russell, Kai Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Eltham Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Russell, Steven Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Russell, Trent Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-21
Victorian Womens Football League Blackburn Russo, Bridget Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
AFL South East Noble Park Rustemi, Jaydin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Rutherford, Bryce Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
North Ringwood Croydon Rutherford, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-29  
Mitcham AFL South East Ryan , Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Bayswater South Belgrave Ryan, Bailey Pending 2020-03-05  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Ryan, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
Eltham Football Club AFL Barwon Ryan, Brendan Pending 2020-02-20  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackburn Ryan, Kielly Pending 2020-03-13  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ryan, Kye Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-29
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ryan, Nadav Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ryan, Zoe Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
North Ringwood South East Queensland Juniors Sabey, Christian Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-07
North Ringwood Donvale Sacristani, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Saffron, Isabel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Saliba, William Pending 2020-02-12  
Noble Park Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Saliu, Jaydin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Upper Ferntree Gully Saltum, Jake Pending 2019-11-07  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Samarias, Montana Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Blackburn Forest Hill Sandells, Ben Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Blackburn Forest Hill Sandells, Ben Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Sandells, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
East Ringwood North Ringwood Sanders, Niamh Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Mitcham Blackburn Sandow, Zachary Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-23
Balwyn Riverina Football League Sandral, George Pending 2020-07-08  
Hume Football Netball League Balwyn Sandral, George Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Sanguinetti, Trent Pending 2020-06-29  
Surrey Park AFL Townsville Santamaria, Julian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Santoro, Christian Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-24
The Basin Kilsyth Sapwell, Bailey-Coupar Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
The Basin Kilsyth Sapwell, Bailey-Coupar Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Sarinn, Jimmy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
Heathmont AFL Queensland Saunders, Ash Pending 2020-07-09  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Savage, Jason Pending 2020-03-02  
Forest Hill Blackburn Savage, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
South Belgrave Lysterfield Savage, Taylah Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Sayers, Tahlia Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Sayers, Wataru Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Scala, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
Alberton Football Netball League Knox Scammell, Brandon Pending 2019-11-14  
Alberton Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Scapin, Riley Pending 2019-11-28  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Donvale Scarcella, Anthony Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Blackburn Donvale Scarcella, Christian Pending 2020-02-26  
Knox Forest Hill Schafter, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Schmidli, Cadhla Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
AFL South East Noble Park Schmidt, Jamie Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Wantirna South Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Schmidt, Kaelan Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-19
Boronia Bayswater Schmidtke, Liam Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-04
Blackburn Balwyn Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Lilydale Coldstream Schubert, Brodie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Wantirna South Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Schultz, Makayla Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Sciortino, Bayley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Sciortino, Jye Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Scott, Liam Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
East Burwood Central Highlands Football League Scott, Thomas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Norwood Scott, Trent Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-16
Heathmont Kilsyth Scotto, Kayla Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Scrivanos, Tate Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Wantirna South Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sear, Jasmine Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-02
Upper Ferntree Gully SJ Western Sydney Searle, Tiarna Pending 2020-07-11  
Montrose South Croydon Sedunary, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Seeber, Charles Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Seedsman, Mark Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Seegets, Oscar Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-21
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Seegets, Trent Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-25
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Seeley, Ava Pending 2020-03-17  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Seeley, Ava Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Seeley, Ava Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-29
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Semken, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Norwood East Burwood Seneviratne, Emily Pending 2020-02-18  
Goulburn Valley Football League Norwood Service, Jared Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sewak, Noah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
The Basin AFL Womens Seymour, Gabrielle Pending 2020-01-09  
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Shanahan, Zoe Approved 2020-03-08 2020-06-25
Heathmont Vermont Shanks, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Shanks, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Shanks, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Mitcham Croydon North MLOC Shanley, Harrison Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Shannon, Matthew Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Goulburn Valley Football League Balwyn Shannon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-15
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Sharman, Cooper Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharman, Cooper Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-30
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Sharp, Noah Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-28
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharpe, Isaac Pending 2020-02-14  
East Ringwood Waverley Blues Sharpe, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Shaw, Nikko Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
North Ringwood Norwood Sheehan, Marlea Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-28
East Ringwood South Croydon Sheehan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lysterfield Shelton, Bailey Cancelled 2019-11-10  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lysterfield Shelton, Logan Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-07
Templestowe Ringwood Shepherd, Callum Pending 2020-03-02  
Noble Park Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Shepherd, Logan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Shepherd, Max Pending 2020-06-29  
Norwood North Ringwood Sherar, Keeley Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-19
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Sherar, Keeley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Vermont Heathmont Shields, Hayden Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-30
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Shirley, Joshua Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Shirley, Lewis Approved 2018-11-01 2020-07-02
Chirnside Park Montrose Shortt, Alex Pending 2020-06-22  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Shugg, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Sibley, Callum Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Siesmaa, Fraser Pending 2020-02-01  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Silvaggi, Michael Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Silver, Ryan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-12
Whitehorse Pioneers North Central Football League Sim, Edward Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Lilydale South East Queensland Juniors Simmonds, Sonny (c14) Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Mulgrave Mooroolbark Simpson, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Bendigo Football League Surrey Park Simpson, Sam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Simpson, Sam Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
AFL South East Noble Park Singh, Arveen Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
AFL South East Noble Park Singh, Gurveen Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mitcham Singh, Jagpal Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
AFL South East Noble Park Singh, Sehajdip Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Vermont North Ringwood Sinn, Ethan Pending 2019-11-20  
Knox Wantirna South Sinni, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-10
Mooroolbark West Australian Football League (WAFL) Sinnott, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Mooroolbark Metro South (WA) Sinnott, Lucy Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-03
Mooroolbark West Australian Football League (WAFL) Sinnott, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Sissins, Dylan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Blackburn Templestowe Siviloglou, Dion Pending 2020-03-13  
Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Football Netball League Skeet, Lee Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Knox AFL Outer East Junior Football Slade, Kye Approved 2020-03-16 2020-06-14
Waverley Blues AFL Queensland Slater, Ned Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Croydon East Ringwood Sloan, Darcy Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Croydon South Croydon Sloan, Michael Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sloane, Callum Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-04
South Belgrave Lysterfield Smallacombe, Angus Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Chirnside Park Ringwood Smart, Madeleine Pending 2020-02-27  
Balwyn AFL Barwon Smartt, Kane Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
The Basin Kilsyth Smit, Matthew Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
The Basin Kilsyth Smit, Matthew Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
The Basin Kilsyth Smit, Ryan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
The Basin Kilsyth Smit, Ryan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) The Basin Smith, Amy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Anthony Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Mitcham Donvale Smith, Ashton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Smith, Callum Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-25
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Smith, Carli Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Knox Wantirna South Smith, Cleo Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-25
Blackburn Donvale Smith, Darcy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Smith, Devon Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-26
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Dylan Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Smith, Ewan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Greg Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Chirnside Park Silvan Smith, Jake Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-24
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Smith, Jarryd Pending 2019-11-25  
Lysterfield The Basin Smith, Jhye Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Mitcham Tiwi Islands Football League Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Tiwi Islands Football League Mitcham Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Kurt Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
Glen Waverley Rovers Vermont Smith, Lucinda Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Boronia Fairpark Smith, Michael Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-26
Chirnside Park South Croydon Smith, Nathaniel Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-14
Boronia Western Victoria Female Football League Smith, Rhiannon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
Montrose North Ringwood Smith, Riley Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Smith, Riley Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Bayswater Coldstream Smith, Sheldon Denied 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Bayswater Coldstream Smith, Sheldon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Belgrave Lysterfield Smith, Tayla Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
AFL South Belgrave Smith, Timothy Approved 2019-11-21 2020-06-23
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Tom Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Troy Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Zoe Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Montrose Kilsyth Smith-Anderson, Bonnie Pending 2020-02-11  
East Ringwood South Croydon Smits, Kye Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smyth, David Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soccio, Julian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Soldatos, Angelo Pending 2020-06-29  
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Soligo, Jake Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Sonsie, Tyler Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Balwyn Soriano, Anthony Approved 2020-02-05 2020-06-21
Lysterfield Scoresby Southcott, Dylan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-07
Heathmont Southern Football League (SA) Sowter, Bailey Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Spadafora, Gianfranco Pending 2020-03-13  
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spark, Dean Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blackburn Sparkes, Ryan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Sparkes, Ryan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
East Burwood Mitcham Spaulding, Joshua Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Spaulding, Ryan Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-14
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Spencer, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-04
Montrose Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Spiden, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Queensland Spiller, John Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Queensland Spiller, John Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Spink, David Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Forest Hill Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spiteri , Olivia Pending 2020-05-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Spiteri, Mclaren Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spiteri, Mclaren Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Spizzo, Brianna Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Silvan MPNFL Spooner, Rhys Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Doncaster Sporton, Paul Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Spratt, Darcy Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Spratt, Elijah Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Sproules, Luke Pending 2020-02-06  
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Sruk, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Stackelberg, Cody Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
AFL Queensland Doncaster Stackelberg, Cody (rs) Pending 2019-11-01  
Doncaster AFL Queensland Stackelberg, Connor Cancelled 2020-07-06  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Stackelberg, Connor Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-10
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Stackelberg, Connor Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Doncaster AFL Queensland Stackelberg, Connor Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-07
Kilsyth South Croydon Stafford, Thomas Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Stainthorpe, Kyle Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
North Ringwood East Ringwood Stamation, Willis Pending 2020-03-01  
Bayswater The Basin Stanford, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stangherlin, Dwayne Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Heathmont Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Stanley, Clare Pending 2020-03-13  
Lysterfield Fairpark Stapleton, Joel Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Stapleton, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
The Basin Blackburn Starr, Rhys Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Stathopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
AFL London Blackburn Steele, Jenna Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steele, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-27  
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steele, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stefanec, Cameron Pending 2020-03-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox Stefanutti, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-05
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steiner, Mark Pending 2020-03-01  
Surrey Park Balwyn Steiner, Mark Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steiniger, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Forest Hill East Burwood Stelling, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
The Basin Bayswater Stephen, Darcy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stephens, Reese Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-14
South Belgrave Lysterfield Stephenson, Felicity Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Stephenson, Sunny Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Lilydale Kilsyth Stephenson-Fuss, Brooke Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-15
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stevenson, Adlai Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-21
Scoresby Southern Football Netball League Stewart, Connor Pending 2020-03-10  
Vermont Donvale Stewart, Liam Pending 2020-02-04  
Croydon South Croydon Stewart, Matthew Pending 2020-03-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Sticca, Josh Pending 2019-11-28  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Stock, Tanar Pending 2020-02-07  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Stockdale, Cory Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Wantirna South Knox Stokes, Kodi Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Mansfield Junior Football League North Ringwood Stoney, Sam Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Storan, Spencer Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Croydon Chirnside Park Storie, Daniel Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Vermont AFL Sydney Strachan, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stretton, Jordan Pending 2020-06-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Strike, Oscar Pending 2020-02-13  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Sturley, Jayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Sturley, Kyle Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Norwood Heathmont Styles, Jake Pending 2020-03-06  
Park Orchards South Eastern Womens Stylianou, Katerina Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Heathmont Montrose Summerton-Cartledge, Jackson Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-20
Lysterfield Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sundstrom, Finn Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Senior Football Suparta, Kai Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Suppa, Mackenzie Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-17
Norwood Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Daniel Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Norwood Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Daniel Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Sutcliffe, Dylan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Lysterfield South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sutharsan, Tabita Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Templestowe AFL Outer East Senior Football Swan, Robert Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Templestowe AFL Outer East Senior Football Swan, Robert Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-26
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Symons, Ryan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Montrose Chirnside Park Syphers, Kade Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Syswerda, Bailey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Taglieri, Bradyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Whitehorse Pioneers Templestowe Tallariti, Daniel Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Tamblyn, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-08  
East Ringwood South Croydon Tampion, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Harrison Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Harrison Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waverley Blues Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-11
Loddon Valley Football League Surrey Park Tanner, Nicholas Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Loddon Valley Football League Surrey Park Tanner, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Upper Ferntree Gully East Ringwood Tantanis, Ethan Pending 2020-02-16  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Tanti, Cooper Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tanzimat, Sophie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-02
North Ringwood Southern Football Netball League Taratuta, Max Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Tassell, Alexander Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Tavella, Olivia Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coldstream Tay, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Blackburn Rowville Hawks Football Club Tayleur, Caitlin Pending 2020-03-11  
Waverley Blues Northern Tasmanian Football Association Taylor Mckain, James Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Waverley Blues Northern Tasmanian Football Association Taylor Mckain, Phoebe Maree Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Taylor, Ben Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
South Croydon East Ringwood Taylor, Ben Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
The Basin East Ringwood Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Surrey Park Taylor, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Southern Football Netball League Surrey Park Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-04
Balwyn Ovens & Murray Football League Taylor, Connor Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-29
South Croydon Chirnside Park Taylor, James Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Te, Daniel Pending 2019-11-25  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Teijeiro, Kate Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
South Belgrave Lysterfield Telford, Maisie Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tellis, Kurt Pending 2020-03-12  
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Temple, Luke Pending 2020-06-29  
Montrose VFL or NAB League Tennant, Beau Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wantirna South Tennant, Cameron Pending 2020-02-20  
AFL South East South Belgrave Thea, Lucy Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
South Belgrave Lysterfield Thea, Lucy Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Lysterfield The Basin Thiele, Heath Approved 2019-11-02 2020-06-28
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Thomas, Aaron Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-16
South Belgrave Boronia Thomas, Jessica Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Thomas, Trent Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Thomas, Trent Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-08
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Colts Thompson, Amy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Thompson, Ava Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-24
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Letisha Pending 2019-12-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Thompson, Riley Pending 2020-03-11  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Thompson, Rocky Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Knox Lysterfield Thompson, William Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorn, Charles Pending 2020-06-23  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Thorneycroft, Sonja Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Coldstream Chirnside Park Tickner, David Pending 2020-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Tighello, Matthew Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tijan, Shaun Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Tikfesis, Leilani Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Noble Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tilley, Dallas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Blackburn Mulgrave Tilyard, Connor Pending 2020-03-02  
Blackburn Mulgrave Tilyard, Connor Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Blackburn Mulgrave Tilyard, Connor Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Timms, Ethan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-03
Donvale Balwyn Tipper, Dominic Pending 2019-11-28  
Glen Waverley Rovers North Ringwood Tippett, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-05
Glen Waverley Rovers North Ringwood Tippett, Oscar Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Todd, Atticus Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-06
South Belgrave Lysterfield Tolson, Mackenzie Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tomaselli, Aaron William Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Tomazic, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Tomazic, Jackson Pending 2020-02-28  
Ellinbank & District Football League Park Orchards Tomic, Chance Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Tomkins, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-09
Boronia The Basin Tomlinson, Bodhi Approved 2019-11-18 2020-05-05
Boronia South Croydon Tomlinson, Cruz Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Boronia South Croydon Tomlinson, Cruz Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-11
Boronia South Croydon Tomlinson, Jesse Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Boronia South Croydon Tomlinson, Jesse Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-11
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Tommasoni, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Tommasoni, Ryan Pending 2019-11-01  
Montrose East Ringwood Tong, Alier Pending 2020-07-06  
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tonkin, Eliza Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
South East Queensland Juniors Blackburn Tonks, Haylee Approved 2019-12-01 2020-02-09
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Tooby, Liam Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Lilydale Montrose Toohey, Keira Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toohey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Toomey, Lilly Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Upper Ferntree Gully South Croydon Tooth, Charlee Pending 2020-03-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully South Croydon Tooth, Sienna Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Toppi, Christian Pending 2020-03-11  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Knights Community Football Club Tormay, Kye Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Croydon Boronia Torney, Joshua Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Croydon Bayswater Torney, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tour, Jeremy Pending 2020-06-24  
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Town, Bradley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-12
Donvale Mitcham Town, Lucas Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Townsley, Seisha Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-25
AFL South East Waverley Blues Tran, Jakob Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Park Orchards South Croydon Tran, Sally Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Traynor, Brandon Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Tretiakov, John Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trevethan, Sam Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trevethan, Sam Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
East Ringwood AFL South East Trew, Cooper Pending 2020-06-16  
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL or NAB League Triegaardt, Elliot Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Heathmont Vermont Trotter, Flynn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
East Ringwood Heathmont Tsantis, Foti Pending 2020-02-19  
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tsatas, Chris Denied 2020-06-25 2020-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Tsiavas, Jonathonn Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Tuck, Jovi Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Tuck, Oliver Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
AFL South East South Belgrave Tucker, Payton Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-26
South Belgrave Lysterfield Tucker, Payton Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-23
East Ringwood Lysterfield Turner, Bodhan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Rowville Hawks Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Turner, Joshua Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Eastern Womens Tuttleby, Emma Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tutty, Joseph Cancelled 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tutty, Joseph Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-20
Heathmont AFL Outer East Senior Football Tweedie, Tyler Pending 2020-06-28  
Waverley Blues Bendigo Football League Twycross, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tyler, Paul Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Gippsland League Upper Ferntree Gully Tynan, Luke Pending 2019-11-07  
Templestowe Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ugle, Joseph Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-14
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Unmack, James Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-15
Heathmont AFL Outer East Junior Football Upton, Harry Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) The Basin Urban, Tiana Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Surrey Park AFL Barwon Vail, Callum Pending 2020-02-25  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Vail, Jamieson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Chirnside Park Lilydale Van De Maat, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Boronia Bayswater Van Der Linden, James Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Der Vlies, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Der Vlies, Samuel Pending 2020-02-05  
Chirnside Park AFL Womens Van Dyk, Jayde Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Wantirna South AFL Outer East Senior Football Van Grondelle, Jarryd Denied 2020-07-03 2020-07-06
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Van Mourik, Kade Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-13
Blackburn AFL Womens Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Bendigo Junior Football League South Belgrave Van Schellen, Finley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
South Belgrave Lysterfield Van Schellen, Finley Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
North Ringwood South Eastern Womens Van Unen, Dylan Cancelled 2020-03-10  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Van Unen, Dylan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Forest Hill Mitcham Van Zuylen, Eleanor Pending 2020-03-06  
South Eastern Womens Waverley Blues Vanderfeen-Ball, Harley Approved 2019-02-03 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mulgrave Varagiannis, Giorgio Pending 2020-02-26  
Mulgrave VFL or NAB League Varagiannis, Giorgio Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-24
Croydon Mooroolbark Vass, Ethan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Vassel, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Vathakos, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Vathakos, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
Vermont Wantirna South Vaughan, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Vaughan, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Vella, Anthony Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-02
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Vella, Anthony Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Surrey Park North Gippsland Football Netball League Venables, Andrew Pending 2020-02-17  
The Basin Surrey Park Venables, Rhiannon Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Doncaster Verbi, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-02
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Verbi, Riley Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Vickers, Brooke Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Lysterfield Scoresby Villella, Julian Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Vincent, Maisie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Violi, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Knox Blackburn Vippond, Jacob Cancelled 2019-11-17 2019-11-23
Knox Blackburn Vippond, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Knox Boronia Virgona, Luca Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Vitacca, Tadan Pending 2020-02-20  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vocaj, Adriana Pending 2020-06-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Vodopier, Archer Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bayswater Vodopier, Gemma Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Volpi , Emma Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-04
Lilydale Chirnside Park Vorhauer, Brock Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Voulanas, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Wantirna South The Basin Vozzo, Jett Approved 2020-06-02 2020-07-01
Wantirna South Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vozzo, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Vermont Donvale Vukic, Amy Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Chirnside Park Ballarat Football League Vulic, James Pending 2020-06-19  
The Basin Western Victoria Female Football League Waayers, Maisey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waddell, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wagner, Zali Pending 2020-03-04  
Bayswater Coldstream Wain, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-04
Croydon Mooroolbark Waite, Hannah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
East Ringwood Heathmont Wake, Cody Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wakefield, Corey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wakefield, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wakeling, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waldron, Leigh Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Bayswater South Belgrave Wale, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wale-Buxton, Liam Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-03
Vermont South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wale-Buxton, Liam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Vermont Wale-Buxton, Liam Approved 2020-05-21 2020-06-01
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wale-Buxton, Liam Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Walker, Isamu Pending 2020-03-03  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walker, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-06-25  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walker, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-05-27  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walker, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Walker, Luke Pending 2020-02-15  
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walker, Riley Pending 2020-03-04  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Wall, Andrew Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Blackburn Wall, Andrew Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-06
Whitehorse Pioneers MPNFL Wallace, Bart Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wallace, Dylan Pending 2020-02-24  
Donvale Kilsyth Wallington, Claire Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Vermont Wantirna South Wallis, Patrick Pending 2020-02-18  
Vermont Wantirna South Wallis, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wallis-Carnie, Ella Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-23
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Walsh, Grace Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
South Croydon AFL Barwon Walsh, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Eastern Region Female Football League Chirnside Park Walsh, Natalie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Walsh, Shino Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Bayswater Centrals Conference Walton, Austin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-26
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wanless, Harry Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Lilydale Coldstream Ward, Alexander Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Norwood Ringwood Ward, Grace Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Glen Waverley Rovers Upper Ferntree Gully Ward, Jack Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Upper Ferntree Gully Ward, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Lilydale Coldstream Ward, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Glen Waverley Rovers Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Ware-Drakeford, Jacob Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-25
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Warne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Warren, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Warren, Lanii Pending 2020-03-17  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Warren, Lucas Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-01
South Belgrave Lysterfield Warren, Sienna Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Forest Hill Kilsyth Waterstone, Dean Approved 2019-04-01 2020-02-26
Kilsyth South Croydon Watsford, Taylor Pending 2020-03-12  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Watson, Amy Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Watson, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
East Ringwood Montrose Watson, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Watson, Brooke Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Watson, East Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
South Eastern Womens South Belgrave Watson, Quinn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Bayswater The Basin Watt, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2020-02-23
Bayswater Ringwood Watycha-Signor, Dominic Pending 2020-06-02  
Heathmont Montrose Waugh, Jackson Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-03
Heathmont Kilsyth Waugh, Taylah Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-12
Balwyn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Weatherald, Jackson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Weatherill, Jackson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Ovens & King Football League Lilydale Webster, Max Pending 2020-02-28  
Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Weeks, Chandler Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Weerasekara, Danushka Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Weinlich, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weinlich, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
South Croydon The Basin Weir, Thomas Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-07
South Croydon The Basin Weir, Thomas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
AFL Doncaster East Weller, Maverick Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Blackburn Wellington, Emily Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
AFL South East Noble Park Wellman, Ben Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wells, Daniel Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Northern Conference Kilsyth Wells, Harrison Pending 2020-02-04  
Donvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wells, Lauren Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-05
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Welsford, Stephen Pending 2020-02-02  
East Burwood Waverley Blues Welsh, Rohan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
East Burwood Forest Hill Wensley, Jack Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
AFL South East Noble Park West, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Boronia AFL Outer East Senior Football Westcott, Christopher Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Westerdale, Max Pending 2020-06-29  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western, William Pending 2020-02-25  
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Weston, Leigh Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vermont Whaley, Jack Cancelled 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vermont Whaley, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wheatley, Jackson Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Norwood Boronia Wheeler, Ben Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Doncaster Wimmera Football League Whelan, Blair Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Ringwood Whelan, Liam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Whelan, Liam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Heathmont AFL Outer East Junior Football Whelan, Mikehel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-06-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Whitbourn, Michael Pending 2020-03-05  
South Croydon East Ringwood White, Ella Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Upper Ferntree Gully White, River Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-23
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Whitehead, Matthew Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon North MLOC Whitfield, Bryn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Mitcham Blackburn Whiting Phillips , Lainey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-15
The Basin AFL Outer East Junior Football Whiting, Alana Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Whiting, Conor Pending 2020-03-11  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whiting, Matthew Pending 2020-06-30  
Mitcham Heathmont Whyte, Caitlan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-11
The Basin East Burwood Whyte, Olivia Pending 2020-02-18  
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Wilcock, James Pending 2020-06-30  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Wilcox, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Coldstream Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilfred, Breanna Approved 2019-11-16 2019-12-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Wilfred, Isaiah Pending 2020-03-04  
Lysterfield Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wilkins, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Wilkinson , Penelope Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wilkinson , Penelope Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Fairpark Wantirna South Wilkinson, Bobby Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
South Eastern Womens Chirnside Park Wilkinson, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-01 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Wilkinson, Mathilde Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wilkinson, Mathilde Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Mulgrave Forest Hill Wilkinson, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Wilkinson, Zoe Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wilkinson, Zoe Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Will, Thomas Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Williams , Jordan Pending 2019-11-02  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Williams, Andrew Pending 2020-03-14  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Scoresby Williams, Braedyn Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Surrey Park AFL Williams, Dylan Pending 2020-02-04  
Ellinbank & District Football League Knox Williams, Dylan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilsyth Williams, Holly Pending 2020-06-23  
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Williams, Holly Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
AFL South East Noble Park Williams, Jackson Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Williams, Jett Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Leigh Approved 2019-12-19 2019-12-31
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Williams, Leigh Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-11
Gippsland League Balwyn Williams, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Williams, Oscar Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
North Ringwood Donvale Williams, Remy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Croydon The Basin Williams, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Boronia Fairpark Williams, Ryan Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Williams, Stuart Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Vermont Heathmont Williams, Thomas Pending 2020-02-14  
North Ringwood Coldstream Willis, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
North Ringwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wills, Tyson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-29
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
SJ Sydney Harbour Ferntree Gully Eagles Wilson, Charlotte Cancelled 2020-02-06  
Knox Park Orchards Wilson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-05-29
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Belgrave Wilson, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-04
Vermont VFL or NAB League Wilson, Georgia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wilson, Georgia Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-18
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Wilson, Harvey Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Wilson, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Wilson, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Chirnside Park Warrandyte Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Templestowe Perth Football League (WAAFL) Wilson, Patrick Pending 2020-07-08  
Knox Park Orchards Wilson, Ryan Pending 2019-11-18  
AFL Queensland Ferntree Gully Eagles Wilson, Shaun Pending 2020-03-12  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Wilson, Teal Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-22
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Zachery Pending 2020-06-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Wilson-Brown, Alex Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-13
Chirnside Park Montrose Wiltshire, Charles Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Chirnside Park Montrose Wiltshire, Harry Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
East Ringwood South Eastern Womens Winmar, Chondelle Pending 2020-06-29  
AFL South East Noble Park Winton, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-29  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wiropuspito, Tiani Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Waverley Blues Blackburn Witney, Aslyn Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Witnish, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Knox Wantirna South Wong, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Addison Pending 2019-11-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Wood, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-15  
Blackburn AFL South East Wood, Tex Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Woodford, Erin Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
North Ringwood Mitcham Woodford, Hugh Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Surrey Park Balwyn Woodfull, Jacob Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Woodfull, Jacob Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-23
North Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Woodward, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Wool, Oliver Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-17
Scoresby Knox Woolley, Nathan Pending 2020-06-16  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Knox Woolmore, Leah Approved 2019-04-28 2020-02-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Woolsey, Cooper Pending 2019-11-28  
South East Football Netball League Upper Ferntree Gully Wooster, Brent Approved 2019-04-09 2020-03-05
Croydon Bayswater Wootton, Axel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Saturday Football League Blackburn Worsam, Lucas Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Blackburn Southern Football Netball League Worsteling, Jared Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Wright, Nathan Pending 2019-11-04  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mitcham Wyatt, Coby Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Adam Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Bradley Pending 2019-11-14  
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Joshua Pending 2020-02-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Wyllie, Oliver Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Yapp, Brodie Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Yarnall, Isaac Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yoa, Bapel Approved 2019-09-03 2019-11-22
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yoannidis, Andrew Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Yoannidis, Jesse Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Yoannidis, Joshua Pending 2020-03-11  
Bendigo Football League Mulgrave Young, Blake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Vermont Wantirna South Young, Charles Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Young, Kaylah Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Young, Lara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Young, Matthew Pending 2020-02-06  
Norwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Young, Robert Pending 2019-11-29  
Wantirna South Boronia Young, Sean Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Scoresby The Basin Zach Thomas, Mccartney Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Zagari, Vincent Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Zagari, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Zagari, Vincent Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Donvale Blackburn Zalac, Kristian Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Zalac, Kristian Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Donvale Doncaster Zalac, Mihaele Pending 2020-02-02  
Norwood East Burwood Zammit, Enola Pending 2020-02-18  
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zammit, Jessica Pending 2020-06-29  
Whitehorse Colts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Zapparoni, Natalie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Zappia, Alana Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Montrose Chirnside Park Zappia, Gabrielle Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Donvale Kilsyth Zeeck, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-10
AFL South East Noble Park Zimmerman, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Zulian, Niamh Approved 2019-11-12 2020-01-19