New Regos/Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mitcham Loddon Valley Football League Abate, Alexander Approved 2019-05-04 2021-04-05
East Burwood Waverley Blues Abdulhameed, Ali Khan Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
East Burwood Waverley Blues Abdulhameed, Omar Khan Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Abraham , Bailey Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abraham, Hayden Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-08
Warrandyte Mooroolbark Abrey, Patrick Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Abson, Mark Pending 2021-02-02  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mitcham Adam, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Adams, Charli Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Forest Hill Nunawading Adams, Dion Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Adams, Zane Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Addison, Alison Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Addison, Max Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Adduci, Vincent Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Adduci, Vincent Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Adolphson, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Adolphson, Riley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Ahdore, Ashley Approved 2020-02-03 2021-04-09
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football Aitken , Jye Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Aitken, Steven Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albrecht, Matthew Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-14
Knox Mitcham Alcock, Baxter Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Alderman, Ethan Pending 2021-03-29  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Aleixo, Emiliano Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Knox Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Alexander, Tori Pending 2021-03-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Knox Alexander, Tori Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Lysterfield South Belgrave Alford, Bryce Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Blackburn Lilydale Aliotta, Oscar Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Allanson, Issak Approved 2019-11-18 2021-04-09
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allen, Christopher Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Donvale Mitcham Allen, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-31
East Ringwood South Croydon Allen, Samuel Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Ringwood East Burwood Allen, Theodore Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kilsyth Allison, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Heathmont Mitcham Allsop, Heilyn Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Heathmont Mitcham Allsop, Heilyn Denied 2021-02-07 2021-02-15
Heathmont Mitcham Allsop, Heilyn Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-15
Chirnside Park South Croydon Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
South Croydon Chirnside Park Allsopp, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevins OB Altis, Ben Cancelled 2021-04-09  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Noble Park Alwan, Ziggie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-21
Mitcham Blackburn Aly, Zahra Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Ameer, Henry Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Vermont Ames, Tyler Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ameti, Akera Pending 2021-02-07  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ameti, Siah Pending 2021-02-07  
Knox AFL Queensland Amin, Rabia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
AFL South East South Belgrave Amos, Alicia Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
South Belgrave Lysterfield Amos, Alicia Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Amos, Katelyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Boronia Amy, Lee Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-11
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Anderiessen, Joel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Croydon North MLOC South Croydon Anderson, David Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Croydon North MLOC South Croydon Anderson, David Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL South East Rowville Knights Community Football Club Anderson, Isabella Rose Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-10
North Ringwood East Ringwood Anderson, Olivia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Anderson, William Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Coldstream Andreatta, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-23
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Andreola, Declan Pending 2021-03-23  
MPNFL Fairpark Andrew, Daniel Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Andrew, David Pending 2021-02-09  
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andrew, Deng Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-28
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Andrew, Mac Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Andrews, Jordan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Boronia Andrews, Paige Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Angel, Edward Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Waverley Blues Angelis, Lucas Approved 2021-02-21 2021-04-02
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Angove, David Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-07
Chirnside Park Montrose Angus, Jake Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Anson, Liam Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Anstey, Joshua Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-12
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Answerth, Kade Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Apostolopoulos, Dean Pending 2021-02-02  
Templestowe Blackburn Arangio, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Croydon South Croydon Arbuckle, Coby Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-16
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Archer, Jackson Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Ardley, Kerrie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Donvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Arena, Cameron Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Argiros, Jeremy Pending 2021-03-25  
Mitcham Ovens & King Football League Arguello, Rodrigo Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Argus, Emily Pending 2021-03-30  
Norwood Mooroolbark Armato, Teagan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Armstrong, Alana Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
East Ringwood The Basin Arndt, Marlon Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Arora, Aarav Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-16
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arrowsmith, Jordan Pending 2021-04-13  
Donvale Waverley Blues Arthur, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Arthurson, William Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Arundell, Jake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Ashwin, Yu Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Aston, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-10
Vermont Southern Football Netball League Athanasopoulos, Christian Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Forest Hill Austin, Andrew Pending 2021-04-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Ayoub, Joseph Approved 2020-03-13 2021-04-06
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Azzam, George Approved 2020-06-30 2021-03-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Backman, Philip Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Badgery, Thomas Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Balwyn Southern Football Netball League Baglava, Danny Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bailey, Hugh Pending 2021-04-14  
Nunawading Silvan Bain, Harley Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vermont Baird, Jason Cancelled 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Bajic, Kylan Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Baker, Coby Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-28
Lilydale Mooroolbark Baker, Samuel Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Baker, Tim Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-18
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Baker, Tim Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Bakes, Jenna Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
AFL South East Norwood Bakker, Reilly Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Balwyn Surrey Park Balderanos, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-08  
Lysterfield Mulgrave Baldry, Andrew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Balic, Dilhan Pending 2021-03-04  
The Basin Scoresby Ball, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Ballard, Jacob Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Lysterfield Southern Football Netball League Ballard, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Balta, Oliver Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Bamford, Josephine Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-28
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bandi, Thomas Jerome Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Doncaster MPNFL Barassi, Isaac Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-09
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Barbour, Craig Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Barbour, Nash Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Vermont Mitcham Barclay, Matthew Pending 2021-04-12  
Mitcham Forest Hill Barclay, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Barden, Kenny Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bardsley, Declan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Bardwell, Jade Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-03
Balwyn East Burwood Baren, James Approved 2019-11-06 2021-03-10
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Barker, Alex Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Barker, Ben Pending 2021-03-10  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Barker, Dean Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Vermont Wantirna South Barlow, Kye Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Vermont Wantirna South Barlow, Kye Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Barlow, Spencer Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Barlow, Susan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Barlow, Taine Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Barnes, Harrison Pending 2021-04-14  
Mooroolbark East Ringwood Barnes, Harry Pending 2021-04-14  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnfield, Zack Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-27
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Baronessa, Julian Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-01
North Ringwood Ringwood Barr, James Approved 2020-02-25 2021-03-12
Wantirna South The Basin Barr, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-04
Mitcham Heathmont Barr, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Barrett, Anna Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
South Croydon Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Barrett, Oliver Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
South Croydon West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Barrett, Zachary Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Vermont AFL Sydney Barry-Murphy, Xavier Approved 2020-11-19 2021-02-10
Mooroolbark Croydon Bartels, Charles Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Bartlett, Caleb Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Bartlett, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Hawks Football Club Bartlett, Max Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-21
South Belgrave Lysterfield Bartlett, Tess Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Barton, Olivia Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Montrose VFL or NAB League Basset, Hugh Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
North Ringwood Silvan Bassett, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2021-04-06
Lilydale South Croydon Bateman, Jessica Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-17
Doncaster East MPNFL Batsanis, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
AFL Queensland East Ringwood Battaglene, Jayden Approved 2019-11-26 2021-04-06
North Ringwood Croydon Battle, Noah Pending 2021-04-08  
Scoresby Upper Ferntree Gully Baxevanis Lunn, Zakary Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Waverley Blues Boronia Baxter, Olivia Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Bayley, Dylan Denied 2020-11-03 2020-11-03
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Bayley, Dylan Approved 2020-11-25 2021-03-14
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Bayliss, Jarrod Approved 2020-11-30 2021-04-11
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baysinger, Michael Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Park Orchards Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Beaine, Nathaniel Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-11
AFL South East South Belgrave Beale, Ella Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-16
South Belgrave Lysterfield Beale, Ella Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Beale, Ryan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wantirna South Beames, Nick Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Vermont Donvale Beard, Maddy Cancelled 2021-04-09  
Vermont Donvale Beard, Maddy Cancelled 2021-04-09  
Kilsyth Vermont Beard, Maddy Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Vermont Donvale Beard, Maddy Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Beath, Adam Approved 2020-02-24 2021-04-14
Coldstream Southern Football Netball League Beath, Troy Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL South East South Belgrave Beck, Abbey Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Beck, Abbey Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Becker, Ethan Pending 2021-04-14  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Surrey Park Beckwith, Jacob Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-24
Montrose Mooroolbark Beddoes, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-24
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Junior Football Beddoes, Micah Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Wantirna South Chirnside Park Beddome, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Beekman, Robert Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Beer, Andrew Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Begg, Aiden Cancelled 2021-03-29  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Begg, Aiden Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Begg, Riley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-07
AFL Mens Upper Ferntree Gully Begley, Joshua Pending 2021-04-09  
Vermont Wantirna South Bell, Aaron Approved 2019-11-25 2021-04-05
AFL South East Blackburn Bell, Caitlin Approved 2020-11-04 2021-01-30
Ringwood West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bell, Campbell Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-10
Heathmont Mitcham Bell, Connor Denied 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Heathmont Mitcham Bell, Connor Denied 2021-03-02 2021-03-07
Heathmont Mitcham Bell, Connor Denied 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Heathmont Mitcham Bell, Connor Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Heathmont Mitcham Bell, Connor Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-05
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Bell, Haylee Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Mooroolbark Lilydale Bell, Jobe Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-25
Croydon South Croydon Bell, Kohen Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Bennett, Aaron Pending 2021-03-16  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Bennett, Thomas Pending 2021-04-14  
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Bennetts, Josh Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Bennington, Jason Pending 2021-04-12  
Croydon South Croydon Benson, Drew Pending 2021-04-08  
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Bent, Jaylen Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Heathmont Montrose Bentley, Eliza Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-13
Kilsyth AFL Queensland Bentley, Joshua Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Bergman, Miller Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Lilydale Montrose Beriman, Hayden Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Berrington, Jarrod Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Berry, Nick Denied 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Doncaster Bertoli-Simmonds, Hayden Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Bertoli-Simmonds, Hayden Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Croydon Besek , Pasilika Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Vermont Gippsland League Best, Jake Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-27
Geelong and District Football League Rowville Hawks Football Club Best, Michael Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Beveridge, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-05
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Bey, Samuel Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Vermont Croydon Biasuzzo, Isaac Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-25
Waverley Blues Central Victoria Football League Bickley, Emily Pending 2021-02-15  
Scoresby Knox Biddle, Jack Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark Biggs, Ben Pending 2021-03-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fairpark Biggs, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Billias, George Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Billias, Yianni Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
The Basin Kilsyth Bingham, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Bingley, Jade Pending 2021-03-15  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bingley, Jonathan Approved 2020-06-29 2021-04-08
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Binns, Jaxon Pending 2020-11-23  
Berwick Football Club AFL South East Binns, Jaxon Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Chirnside Park Donvale Bird, Declan Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Bird, Oliver Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Birkett, Spencer Approved 2021-03-07 2021-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Birthisel , Sarah Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bishop, Amelia Pending 2021-04-13  
Mooroolbark Silvan Bishop, Jaydan Pending 2021-03-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Bisinella, Damian Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-08
Knox Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Black, Ashley Approved 2019-11-28 2021-04-06
Lysterfield South Belgrave Black, Cayden Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Black, Chayce Approved 2019-11-04 2021-03-25
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Black, Chayce Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Lilydale Coldstream Black, Dane Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Ringwood Surrey Park Blackburn, Dylan Pending 2021-04-07  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Blake, Keltie Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Blake, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Templestowe West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Blake, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Blanchard, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-13  
Tallangatta & District Football League Mitcham Blanche, Thomas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Blanck, James Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-10
Vermont Heathmont Blanco, Matthew Approved 2021-02-25 2021-04-07
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Blasius, Chloe Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Park Orchards AFL Queensland Bleize, Joel Approved 2020-11-08 2021-03-02
East Ringwood The Basin Blezard, Kelsey Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bloodworth, Tom Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Boccari, Matthew Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
South Croydon East Ringwood Bock, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Bohanna, Cormac Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Surrey Park Bolge, Jordan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Junior Football Bolton, Jett Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Bomford, Nel Pending 2021-03-30  
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bongiorno, Cody Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Blackburn Heathmont Bongiorno, Kye Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Surrey Park Montrose Borg, Adam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Chirnside Park VFL or NAB League Borg, Jorja Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
The Basin Upper Ferntree Gully Borg, Tristan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Southern Football Netball League Doncaster Boribon, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-16
Park Orchards Forest Hill Borrack, Jack Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Bos, Cooper Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-03
Lysterfield South Belgrave Bosch, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Bottomley, Charlie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Bould, Claire Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
East Burwood South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bould, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Bourke, Duke Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bourke, John Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Norwood Mooroolbark Bourke, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-14 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Croydon Bourke, Nathan Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Boustead, Cameron Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Bowden, Liam Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Blackburn Mitcham Bowley, William Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Bown-Grice, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-17  
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2019-11-15 2021-04-08
Kilsyth The Basin Boyle, Ryan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Bradbury, Jayden Approved 2019-11-02 2021-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Braddy, James Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bradfield , Matthew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-22
East Ringwood Upper Murray Football Netball League Bradley, Samuel Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Whitehorse Colts South Eastern Womens Bradley, Teagan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-12
Lilydale Mooroolbark Bradshaw, Alexis Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Brand, Kyle Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
The Basin AFL Outer East Junior Football Brasher, Kallen Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Brasher, Max Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-09
Kilsyth The Basin Brasher, Patrick Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braunthal, Sophie Approved 2020-02-04 2021-04-02
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Breen, Liam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Templestowe Ellinbank & District Football League Brenchley, Patrick Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Ringwood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bretel, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Brewer, Slater Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-13
The Basin Scoresby Bric, John - Michael Pending 2021-04-09  
Saturday Football League Boronia Briddock, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Bridger, Lucas Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Bridges, Thomas Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-09
East Burwood Norwood Bridgman, Angus Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
Montrose Southern Football Netball League Briers, Courtney Pending 2021-03-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Balwyn Briggs, Koolyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Donvale North Ringwood Briggs, William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-22
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Brigham, Noah Approved 2020-11-22 2020-11-30
Bayswater Wantirna South Bright, Jacob Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Lysterfield South Belgrave Briginshaw, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Forest Hill Gippsland League Brill, Tallin Approved 2020-02-28 2021-03-25
Kilsyth Blackburn Brisbane, Georgie Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Brock, Peter Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Brolic, Anthony Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Glen Waverley Rovers Norwood Bromley, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mitcham Brookes, Dylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Surrey Park Brotto, Maxwell Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Brown, Aaron Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-25
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brown, Darcy Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Heathmont Mooroolbark Brown, Jack Taj Pending 2021-03-19  
Croydon Mooroolbark Brown, Jai Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Brown, Jesse Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Brown, Justin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Brown, Jye Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
AFL South East South Belgrave Brown, Lara Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Brown, Lara Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Junior Football Brown, Mason Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Rebecca Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Brown, Ryan Pending 2021-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Brown, Ryder Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Brown, Steven Pending 2021-02-09  
Donvale Blackburn Browning, Ashton Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Wantirna South Southern Football Netball League Bruckner, Jamie Approved 2021-04-06  
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brusamarello, Lucy Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Buck, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Buckley, Oscar Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-05
Blackburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bugeja, Lachlan Approved 2020-10-01 2020-10-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Buis, Jasmine Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Croydon Ferntree Gully Eagles Bull, Alex Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Bayswater The Basin Bullman, Kane Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-08
Bayswater The Basin Bullman, Miller Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-08
Bayswater The Basin Bullman, Tyler Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Bunce, Ryan Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Bungey , Ashley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-07
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Bungey , Ashley Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Vermont Donvale Bunning, Lily Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Vermont VFL or NAB League Bunning, Thomas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Buntin, Ella Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Burger, Todd Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Silvan Burgess, Luke Pending 2021-04-06  
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Burgmann, Tate Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-29
MPNFL Berwick Football Club Burke, Lochlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-11
East Ringwood Vermont Burke, Orlando Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Burkwood, Tyler Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
South Croydon Heathmont Burleigh, Joel Approved 2020-02-25 2021-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Central Murray Football Netball League Burmeister, Harley Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-03
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Burne , Justin Approved 2020-02-26 2021-02-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ovens & King Football League Burns, Callan Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club Ovens & King Football League Burns, Callan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Ovens & King Football League Rowville Hawks Football Club Burns, Callan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Warrandyte AFL Cairns Burns, Dylan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burns, Jesse Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-01
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burns, Samuel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bayswater Vermont Burns, Torey Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-17
Noble Park Berwick Football Club Burr, Anthony Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-02
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Burrell, Dylan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burrows, Aaron Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burrows, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Bursill, Mason Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Burt, Matthew Approved 2020-05-22 2021-04-14
Mitcham AFL South East Burton, Bayley Pending 2021-04-12  
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Burton, Leticia Pending 2021-04-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Bury, Samuel Approved 2020-03-03 2021-04-08
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Busch, Mia Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Blackburn AFLW National Championships Busch, Mia Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Busuttil, Josiah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Knox The Basin Butcher, Chloe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-14
Bendigo Football League Waverley Blues Butcher, Lloyd Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Lilydale The Basin Butler, Aiden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Butler, Jackson Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-24
Western Victoria Female Football League Donvale Butler, Nekaela Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Donvale VFL or NAB League Butler, Nekaela Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
South Belgrave Lysterfield Butler, Taya Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Saturday Football League Blackburn Butterworth , Jackson Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Buttigieg, Samuel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Button, Campbell Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Button, Lisa Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Bayswater Byers, Nathan Pending 2021-04-09  
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Byrne, Damian Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Croydon North MLOC Scoresby Byrne, Sean Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Cabral, Brandon Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Lysterfield Cahill, Milah Cancelled 2021-04-08  
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Cahill, Tye Pending 2021-02-09  
Kilsyth Warrandyte Callaghan, Lachlan Denied 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Montrose South East Queensland Juniors Callander, Jack Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-14
Montrose South East Queensland Juniors Callander, Ryan Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-14
Whyalla Football League Mulgrave Calvert, Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
AFL South East Kilsyth Camden, Brendan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Kilsyth Camden, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Camera, Mathew Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Cameron, Cody Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Cameron, Damon Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Cameron, Iona Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Croydon Lilydale Cameron, Tahkyn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
The Basin AFL Queensland Caminito, Alicha Pending 2021-02-02  
AFL South East South Belgrave Campbell, Alani Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
South Belgrave Lysterfield Campbell, Alani Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Campbell, Ava Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Mooroolbark AFLW National Championships Campbell, Ava Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Knox VFL or NAB League Campbell, Georgia Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Knox AFLW National Championships Campbell, Georgia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Scoresby Knox Campbell, Jack Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Campbell, Luke Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Scoresby Knox Campbell, Ollie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Balwyn Whitehorse Pioneers Candiloro, Riccardo Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Cannin, Hudson Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Cannon, Samuel Approved 2019-11-06 2021-02-02
Norwood Ringwood Cant, Zoe Approved 2020-03-10 2021-02-24
Knox South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Capsalis, Sian Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Carbone, Michael Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-07
Montrose South Croydon Cardamone, Hayley Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-14
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Cardamone, Joshua Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Cardamone, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-23
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club South Belgrave Carim, Ariaan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carlile, Matthew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
East Burwood Blackburn Carman, Emily Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Warrandyte Park Orchards Carman, Neisha Pending 2021-04-13  
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Carr, Samantha Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Doncaster Sapphire Coast AFL Carracher, Tyson Approved 2020-08-03 2020-08-14
Lilydale Croydon Carratelli, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-03
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Carroll, Lily Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
AFL Barwon East Ringwood Carroll, Matthew Pending 2021-04-14  
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carruthers, Eden Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Montrose Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carson, Tara Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
North Ringwood Ballarat Football League Carter, Alfie Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Bayswater Kilsyth Carter, Hailey Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Silvan Montrose Cartledge, Adam Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-08
Waverley Blues Nunawading Cartwright, Luke Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Norwood Ringwood Cartwright, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-25
Chirnside Park East Ringwood Carusi, Kayla Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Caruso, Paul Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-22
Templestowe AFL Canberra Casalaz, Sam Approved 2021-02-17 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Casey, Sean Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Vermont AFL South East Cass, Jett Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Saturday Football League Vermont Cassidy, Blake Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Blackburn Berwick Football Club Castle, Caroline Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
Scoresby South Belgrave Castledine, Scott Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Cathro-Turner, Emily Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
The Basin Mitcham Caulfield, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-06
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Cavalot, Jarrad Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Cerra, Daniel Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-04
Mitcham East Burwood Chaikhot , Tonnam Cancelled 2021-02-01  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Chamberlain, Emma Cancelled 2021-01-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Chamberlain, Emma Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-10
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Chambers, Ashton Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Chambers, Beau Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Chambers, Harley Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Chambers, Heath Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Chamoun, Addison Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nunawading Chapman, Brent Denied 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Chapman, Rhys Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Charge, James Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-16
Ferntree Gully Eagles East Ringwood Charleton, Courtney Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
East Ringwood South Croydon Charlton, Tyler Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-29
South Croydon VFL or NAB League Charlton, Tyler Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Charman, David Pending 2021-04-13  
Donvale VFL or NAB League Chaston, Eloise Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Donvale VFL or NAB League Chaston, Eloise Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Donvale VFL or NAB League Chaston, Eloise Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Heathmont Donvale Chaston, James Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-14
Gippsland League Mitcham Cheetham, Benjamin Pending 2021-04-07  
Bayswater Ringwood Cheetham, Ryan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Chen, Kennedy Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-09
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Chen, Siyan Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Cherry, Blake Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Cherry, Dane Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-10
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Hawks Football Club Ching, Lockye Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-21
Heathmont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chisholm, Belinda Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Chivers , Gregory Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Mitcham Heathmont Chol, Jok Pending 2021-04-09  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Christensen, Phillip Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Christians, Coen Pending 2021-04-13  
Blackburn Mitcham Christie , Archie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
The Basin Ferntree Gully Eagles Christie, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
North Ringwood Fairpark Church, Kane Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Donvale North Ringwood Churchward, Jayden Cancelled 2021-02-01  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Ciampa, Cristian Cancelled 2021-03-30  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Ciampa, Cristian Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Cianciaruso, Daniel Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Cileceken, Zachary Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
AFL South East South Belgrave Clack, Madison Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ringwood Clare, Brooke Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Lilydale Chirnside Park Clark, Adrian Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Vermont VFL or NAB League Clark, Bianca Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-04
Vermont Donvale Clark, Bianca Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully South Eastern Womens Clark, Eliza Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-19
Heathmont AFL Queensland Clark, Joshua Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-10
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Clark, Rhys Pending 2021-04-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Clark, Timothy Pending 2021-04-02  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Clarke, Cooper Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-25
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Clarke, Harry Pending 2021-04-06  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Clarke, Jackson Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-18
South Croydon Colac & District Football & Netball League Clarke, Jasper Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Clarke, Joshua Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
East Ringwood Berwick Football Club Clarke, Judson Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-30
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Clarke, Judson Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club South Belgrave Clarke, Kaden Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Scoresby Forest Hill Clarke, Kurtis Approved 2019-07-09 2021-03-08
Mitcham Donvale Clarke, Sienna Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Doncaster East Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clarke, Zac Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
AFL Mens Doncaster East Clarke, Zac Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-11
Coldstream Kilsyth Clavant, Mitchell Pending 2021-04-15  
AFL South East South Belgrave Clay, Braydan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-24
AFL South East South Belgrave Clay, Owen Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-24
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clayton, Sarah Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-21
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Cleeman, Jake Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Nunawading AFL Outer East Senior Football Clements, Nathan Approved 2020-03-05 2021-03-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Clifford, Andrew Approved 2020-11-17 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Clifford, Glenn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-28
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Clifford, Glenn Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Chirnside Park Montrose Clifford, Luke Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clooney, Hudson Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-09
Silvan Southern Football Netball League Cloosterman, Andrew Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Chirnside Park Close, Darcy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Boronia Clue, Paul Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
South Belgrave Lysterfield Coady, Matilda Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
East Burwood Montrose Coates, Sam Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
Eltham Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coath, Andrew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Cochrane, Connor Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Tallangatta & District Football League Mooroolbark Cochrane, Harrison Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-07
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cococcia, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-21
Heathmont Ballarat Football League Coghlan, Kai Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Coghlan, Oliver Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coghlan, Sam Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Colafella, Luke Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Colafella, Thomas Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-22
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cole, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-01
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Coleman, Kai Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-13
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Collard, Jackson Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Ringwood Donvale Colledge, Zoe Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-05
Blackburn South Eastern Womens Collett, Alyce Approved 2020-11-02 2020-12-21
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Collins, Alex Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Collins, Jackson Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Silvan Collins, Jayden Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
The Basin Mitcham Collins, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Wantirna South Boronia Collins, Samuel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Templestowe Collins, Samuel Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Templestowe VFL or NAB League Collins, Samuel Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Waverley Blues Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Colosimo, Gavin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colreavy, Gerard Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-06
Montrose South Croydon Colvin, Lucy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Ringwood Vermont Comatas, Helena Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Ringwood Condello, Andrew Approved 2020-02-11 2021-04-05
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Condon, Charles Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Condon, Rachael Pending 2021-03-30  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Heathmont Condon, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Congreve, Harrison Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connell, Jordan Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-07
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Connelly, Rory Approved 2019-11-22 2021-04-06
South Belgrave Lysterfield Connolly, Evelyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Knox AFL Outer East Senior Football Connolly, Serenity Pending 2021-04-12  
Croydon North Ringwood Connor, William Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Croydon South Croydon Connor, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Conole, Liam Pending 2021-02-10  
Norwood Doncaster Constable, William Pending 2021-04-12  
Croydon South Croydon Convery, Jack Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
Kilsyth AFL Barwon Convery, Seth Pending 2021-03-18  
Mooroolbark Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cook, Anthony Pending 2021-04-14  
Southern Football Netball League Mooroolbark Cook, Anthony Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Cook, Michael Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Cook, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Cook, Samuel Cancelled 2021-03-05  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Cook, Samuel Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cooper, Chloe Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Fairpark Cooper, Karly Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-27
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Cooper, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Cope, Daniel Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Scoresby Knox Coppens, Cameron Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bayswater Corcoran, Elliott Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Corcoran, Zac Approved 2020-05-15 2021-04-05
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Cormack , Nicole Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Cormack, Luke Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-18
Berwick Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Cornish, Katie Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Corrie, Tanya Pending 2021-02-04  
Coldstream Fairpark Cosenza, Jake Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Cosgrave, Ayla Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Cosgrave, Ayla Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Costantino, Mitch Pending 2021-03-25  
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Cotela, Adam Cancelled 2021-03-05 2021-03-12
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Cotela, Adam Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Senior Football Cottrell, Melinda Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Hampden Football Netball League Blackburn Couch, Jackson Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Coulson, Terrianne Pending 2021-02-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Coulthard, Larry Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Coupland, Elysia Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Norwood North Ringwood Court, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-30
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Cowan, Ryan Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Cowan, Tricia Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Donvale Blackburn Cowell, Ethan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Cox, Bailey Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-06
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cox, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
The Basin Ringwood Cox, Joel Approved 2020-02-25 2021-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Norwood Cox, Rhai-Arn Pending 2021-03-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Norwood Cox, Rhai-Arn Approved 2020-03-06 2021-04-11
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Robert Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Horsham District Football League Donvale Crabtree, Jarred Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-30
Surrey Park Omeo District Football Netball League Crabtree, Joseph Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-24
Scoresby Knox Craig, Harlee Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Lysterfield AFL Outer East Junior Football Cramer, Ben Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Crawford, Jack Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-06
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Crawford, Jess Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Mulgrave Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crawford, Trent Pending 2021-04-14  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Crew, Joanne Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-25
AFL Barwon Templestowe Cripps, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Croaker, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-10 2021-04-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Nunawading Crockett, Tasman Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-12
Croydon North MLOC Montrose Crompton, Sheree Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-26
East Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Crough, Morgan Pending 2021-04-08  
Southern Football Netball League Heathmont Crow, Nicole Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-03
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Cruickshank, Beth Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Donvale VFL or NAB League Crundall, Jess Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Cruse, Gavin Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Saturday Football League Vermont Cuberes, Gene Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Cullen, Max Approved 2020-03-03 2021-04-08
The Basin Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Atticus Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
The Basin Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Elliot Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cumming, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football The Basin Cummings, Jade Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Berwick Football Club Cunningham, Jason Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Cunningham, Louis Cancelled 2021-04-04  
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Cunningham, Louis Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heathmont Cunningham, Matthew Approved 2020-02-25 2021-04-09
AFL South East Noble Park Cunningham, Thomas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Curcio, Cristian Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-10
AFL Sydney South Croydon Curren, Brooke Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
South Croydon Croydon North MLOC Currie, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-27
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtain, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Curtin, Will Pending 2021-04-13  
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtin, Will Pending 2021-04-14  
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cusack, Joel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Surrey Park North Gippsland Football Netball League Cutts, Jayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Cutugno, Vincent Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-09
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cuzzupi, Justin Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Cypriotis, Nathan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Croydon Cyster, Jayden Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Czosnek, Jack Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-23
Nunawading Knox D'Ademo, Christian Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe D'Agostino, Ricky Pending 2021-04-09  
Blackburn Donvale D'Amato, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-20 2021-03-09
Norwood Chirnside Park D'Arcy, Alice Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League D'Arcy, Riley Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-07
Mitcham Glen Waverley Rovers D'Costa, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South East Queensland Juniors Da Silva, Luan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
South Belgrave Lysterfield Dakic, Danika Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Dal Santo, Aaron Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-08
South Eastern Womens Kilsyth Dale, Shae Pending 2021-03-04  
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dally, Jed Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Daly, Liam Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Damm, Tristan Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-19
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Dana, Aidan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
AFL South East Upper Ferntree Gully Daniel, Jacob Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
Mitcham Donvale Daniel, Morgan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Montrose Mooroolbark Daniell, Hayden Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-05
Chirnside Park Lilydale Daniels, Caleb Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Danopoulos, Joshua Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-14
Bayswater Wantirna South Darmawan, Zyon Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Datson, Vaughan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Templestowe AFL Barwon Davenport, Jason Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-07
Mooroolbark Croydon Davies, Billy Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Norwood Ringwood Davis , Sarah Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Fairpark Nunawading Davis, Luke Approved 2020-02-28 2021-03-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Davis, Olivia Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Knox Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Davis, Scott Pending 2020-11-17  
Upper Ferntree Gully Wantirna South Davis, Steven Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Whitehorse Colts Blackburn Dawborn, Amelia Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Dawson, Scott Denied 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heathmont Dawson, Scott Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Day, Matthew Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League De Angelis, Gabriella Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-12
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues De Filippis, James Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Blackburn Sapphire Coast AFL De Preu, Karl Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition De Silva, Trishane Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Knox South East Queensland Juniors De Young, Hudson Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Deal, Jett Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Deal, Kobe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Deal, Nathan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Dean, Austin Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Mitcham Vermont Dean-Blom, Xavier Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Norwood Bayswater Deane, Paige Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-20
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Deane, Paige Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
South Croydon AFL Sydney Debney, James Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-02
Montrose VFL or NAB League Deed, Bridget Cancelled 2021-01-29  
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Deed, Bridget Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Montrose VFL or NAB League Deed, Bridget Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Montrose VFL or NAB League Deed, Bridget Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Doncaster East Warrandyte Deer, Jesse Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Dekker, Joan Approved 2020-02-19 2021-02-27
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Delahoy, Kyle Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Delaney, Joseph Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-29
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Deluca, Joshua Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Demarco, Jakoby Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Dempsey, Patrick Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Football Netball League Dennis, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Dennis, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Densley, Blake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Densley, Sophie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Bayswater The Basin Derham, David Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Devendra, Jordan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-07
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Glen Waverley Rovers Di Ciero, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Southern Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Di Cioccio, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-01 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Balwyn Di Cosmo, Luke Pending 2021-02-09  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Di Domenico, Fabian Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Chirnside Park Northern Country Women's League Di Mauro, Sharnni Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Di Petta, Ben Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-14
Rowville Hawks Football Club Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Di Petta, Ben Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Diacono, Dylan Approved 2020-06-25 2021-04-09
Boronia Warrandyte Dib, Antoun Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
Boronia Warrandyte Dib, John Denied 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dib, Youseph Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Mooroolbark Dibsdale, Archer Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-19
Blackburn Heathmont Dick, Liam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Dickenson, Ryan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Norwood VFL or NAB League Dickson, Lochlan Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Diedrich, Jack Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dikolli, Aydin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-01
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dillon, Holly Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
East Ringwood South Croydon Dimitrov , Jay Pending 2021-02-08  
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Dimitrov, Natasha Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Dimopoulos, Aaron Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Mulgrave Chirnside Park Dinan, Andrew Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
Doncaster Southern Football Netball League Dinatale, Stefan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dingle, Milla Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Dinneen, Sam Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dissegna, Gianni Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-09
Donvale Waverley Blues Djordevic, Blaise Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Dobson , Eloise Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-27
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Dobson, Jack Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Dobson, Joshua Pending 2021-04-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mitcham Dobson, Kieran Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilsyth Dodd, Ben Pending 2021-04-09  
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doddridge, Jordan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Dodson, Kyle Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-26
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Domingo, Gemma Pending 2021-04-15  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Don, Matthew Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
East Burwood Kilsyth Donchi, Harrison Pending 2021-03-15  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnar, Lucas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Donnelly , Adam Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Donnelly , Adam Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Doreian, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Mooroolbark Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dorning, Joshua Pending 2021-04-13  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Dosser, Gabrielle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Dossetto, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Lilydale Montrose Doughty, William Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Douglas, Kynan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-20
Templestowe Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Doumtsis, Liam Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-08
South Croydon Croydon North MLOC Dowley, Sean Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Vermont AFL Mens Downie, Connor Pending 2021-03-19  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Downie, Lewis Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Dowsett, Nathan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Chirnside Park Croydon Doyle, Caleb Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
North Ringwood South East Queensland Juniors Doyle, Riley Denied 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
North Ringwood AFL Queensland Doyle, Riley Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
East Ringwood South East Queensland Juniors Doyle, Summer Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-20
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Draper-Devery, Robert Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Wantirna South Rowville Knights Community Football Club Drummond, Olivia Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Mitcham AFL Outer East Senior Football Drysdale, Matthew Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Croydon Norwood Duff, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Heathmont Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dugan , Ashleigh Pending 2021-04-11  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Dunbabin, Louisa Pending 2021-02-04  
Scoresby Knox Dunbar, Sam Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Croydon AFL Barwon Duncan , Levi Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Vermont VFL or NAB League Duncan, Josiah Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-08
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Surrey Park Dunn, Jack Pending 2021-03-26  
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunn, Jack Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Scoresby Chirnside Park Dunn, Troy Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Gippsland League Chirnside Park Dunne, Lleyton Cancelled 2021-04-14  
Donvale Norwood Dunstone, Fraser Approved 2020-11-12 2021-01-20
Nunawading Surrey Park Durand, Joshua Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Durbridge, Charlotte Pending 2021-04-15  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Durbridge, Charlotte Approved 2021-01-27 2021-02-01
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Durbridge, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Duscher, Jacob Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-16
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Duursma, Willem Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Duursma, Zane Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Bayswater AFL North Coast Seniors Dwyer, Zachary Pending 2021-02-10  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Dyett, Claire Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Eales, Jackson Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-08
Chirnside Park Vermont Eales, Jordan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Eames, Melissa Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-01
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Earl, Harrison Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-14
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Hawks Football Club Easton, Hunter Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Heathmont Vermont Eastwell, Emily Pending 2021-02-09  
Vermont AFL Outer East Junior Football Eastwell, Emily Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Eastwood, Campbell Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastwood, Morgan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ebbage, Chloe Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ebbage, Madalyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
South Belgrave Lysterfield Eberhardt, Shanyce Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Donvale Waverley Blues Eckhardt, William Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Norwood East Ringwood Edge, Tyler Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-27
Mitcham AFL South East Edwards, Austin Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Mitcham AFL South East Edwards, Austin Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Edwards, Jackson Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-03
Whitehorse Colts South Eastern Womens Edwards, Madeline Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Edwards, Mati Pending 2021-02-22  
The Basin Boronia Edwards, Tristin Pending 2021-03-22  
Knox Fairpark Egan, Anne Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Egan, Jonathon Approved 2020-02-13 2021-03-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Eggert, Blake Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
Lysterfield Scoresby Eggert, Cooper Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Eldridge, Liam Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-15
Waverley Blues AFL Canberra Elford, Nathaniel Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-10
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Balwyn Eliott, Kyle Approved 2020-11-27 2021-04-13
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliot, Fraser Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Elliott , Sam Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliott, Jake Pending 2021-02-22  
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Ellis, Brooke Cancelled 2021-01-25  
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Ellis, Brooke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ellis, Brooke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Ellis, Finn Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warrandyte Ellis, Haydn Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Ellis, Tully Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Ellis, William Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Glen Waverley Rovers Fairpark Ellwood , Jaimee Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Upper Ferntree Gully Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elmawey, Eve Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elmawey, Hassan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elmawey, Hud Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elmawey, Malak Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Norwood East Ringwood Elmer, Brayden Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-27
South Belgrave Lysterfield Elso, Madelyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
North Ringwood East Ringwood Elson, Brock Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Elvin, Nevenka Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Heathmont AFL Sydney Emley, Kyle Approved 2020-11-19 2021-02-04
The Basin Boronia Emmerton, Bailey Approved 2019-11-20 2021-03-19
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Enever, Tyler Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Enright, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Enright, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Senior Football Enright, Rhys Pending 2021-03-02  
Waverley Junior Football Association Warrandyte Ensor, Cameron Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-21
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Erwin, Tom Pending 2021-03-24  
Vermont Wantirna South Eskici, Koray Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-28
Vermont Knox Evans , Luke Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Evans , William Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Evans , William Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Evans, Evie Pending 2021-04-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Evans, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Everett-Smith, Jesse Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Park Orchards Everitt, Andrejs Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Park Orchards Everitt, Andrejs Denied 2021-02-07 2021-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Park Orchards Everitt, Andrejs Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ewens, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Norwood North Ringwood Excell, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Norwood East Ringwood Excell, Logan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Exon, Ryan Cancelled 2021-01-28  
Blackburn East Ringwood Exon, Ryan Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Exon, Ryan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kilsyth Exton, Lily Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Sunraysia Football and Netball League Eyres, Joshua Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Berwick Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Facey, Jet Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully South Eastern Womens Fage , Amanda Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-15
Southern Football Netball League Knox Fain, Daniel Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Southern Football Netball League Knox Fain, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Fairbank, Harley Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-07
Blackburn Surrey Park Falahey, Renan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Falzon, Ella Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Falzon, Thomas Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-27
Forest Hill Mitcham Fanartzis, Leigh Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
East Burwood Forest Hill Fanfulla, James Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-06
Kilsyth South Croydon Faraday, Bronte Pending 2021-04-11  
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Farchione, Alessi Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Football Netball East Gippsland East Burwood Farley, Curtley Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Farrell, Catherine Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Farrell, Jacob Approved 2019-11-05 2021-03-19
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Farrow, Ryan Pending 2021-03-23  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Farrugia, Jack Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Knox Donvale Fatileh, Amanii Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Faulkner, Matthew Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-06
Saturday Football League Mitcham Fearn-Wannan, Taj Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Fekete, Breanna Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Scoresby Lysterfield Ferguson , Tate Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Silvan Ferguson, Alex Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Scoresby Ferguson, Andrew Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Ferguson, Angus Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
AFL South East Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Ferguson, Kye Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Ferguson, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Ferguson, Tamika Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Croydon North MLOC AFL Masters Queensland Fernando, Matthew Denied 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
Croydon North MLOC AFL Masters Queensland Fernando, Matthew Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-27
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferraina, Joshua Denied 2021-03-30 2021-04-04
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferraina, Joshua Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Ferris, Liam Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-18
Vermont Forest Hill Fewster, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Croydon Montrose Fielding, Daniel Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Lysterfield South Belgrave Fillingham, James Pending 2021-02-01  
Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Football Netball League Findlay, Billy Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Findlay, Travis Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-16
Doncaster Goulburn Valley Football League Finnen, Jessie Approved 2019-11-26 2021-03-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Vermont Firth, Aimee Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Vermont Donvale Firth, Aimee Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Firth, Bianca Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Firth, Jake Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Firth, Tyler Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-25
Heathmont South Croydon Fitzgerald, Alisha Approved 2020-02-04 2021-03-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Fitzpatrick, William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Fitzsimons, Paige Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Fitzsimons, Zara Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flack, Harrison Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-07
South Belgrave Ferntree Gully Eagles Flanagan, Liam Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Boronia Upper Ferntree Gully Flanagan, Luke Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-09
Chirnside Park VFL or NAB League Flanagan, Olivia Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Ringwood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fleming, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Scoresby Fleming, Ryan Pending 2021-04-12  
Ringwood Norwood Flinn, Nathan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
AFL Cairns Womens Chirnside Park Flint, Matilda Pending 2021-04-11  
AFL Cairns Womens Chirnside Park Flint, Matilda Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Chirnside Park AFL Cairns Womens Flint, Matilda Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Flynn, Harry Cancelled 2021-03-30  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Flynn, Harry Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Montrose Fogarty, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Foik, Kaelan Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-08
East Ringwood Norwood Foltyn, Bella Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Forbes, Ben Pending 2020-11-26  
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Forbes, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
South Belgrave Lysterfield Forbes, Mikayla Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Mooroolbark Fordham, William Pending 2021-04-08  
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forshaw, Emily Approved 2020-10-21 2020-10-23
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Junior Football Foster, Lincoln Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Foster-Davies, Jaslyn Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Fothergill, Cody Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Fox, Adele Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Fox, Adele Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Fox, Bradley Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Bayswater Fairpark Fox, Gavin Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Francis, Luke Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
North Ringwood East Ringwood Francis, Mitchell Pending 2021-04-13  
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Franks, Maddison Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Fraraccio, Alex Pending 2021-02-08  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Heathmont Fraser, Hamish Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Vermont Donvale Fraser, Holly Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Waverley Blues Fraser, Luke Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-25
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Templestowe Fraser, Nathan Pending 2021-04-10  
Lysterfield AFL South East Fraser, Sebastian Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-22
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Frazer, Cohen Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Balwyn MPNFL Frazer, Liam Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Frederick , Finn Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Freeman, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-13
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Freeman, Thomas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Norwood North Ringwood Freer, Kai Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-17
AFL Outer East Junior Football The Basin French, Noah Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Frost, Kai Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Whitehorse Pioneers South Croydon Fry, Xavier Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL South East Noble Park Fulham, Zavier Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forest Hill Fulton, Jason Pending 2021-04-09  
Norwood Mitcham Fulton, Joshua Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-05
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Fulton, Matthew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Boronia Fairpark Fung, Samuel Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Vermont Furey, Jack Pending 2021-03-22  
Upper Ferntree Gully Heathmont Gadsden, Tannon Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Gaebele, Markus Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
East Ringwood Heathmont Gagnon, James Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-21
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Gajdobranski, Chase Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Gajdobranski, Tyla Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
South Croydon North Ringwood Galante, Victoria Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Galea, Brodie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
AFL Mens Vermont Gallucci, Jordan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-13
Vermont VFL or NAB League Gallucci, Jordan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Mitcham AFL South East Ganderton, William Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Ganon, Jasper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
Frankston and District Junior Football League Berwick Football Club Garang, Arou Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-19
Doncaster Omeo District Football Netball League Garde, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Gardner, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-11
Blackburn Bendigo Junior Football League Garlick, Callum Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-12
Blackburn Bendigo Junior Football League Garlick, Georgia Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-12
Mooroolbark Bendigo Football League Garlick, Harrison Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Blackburn Heathmont Garlick, Liam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club South Belgrave Garner, Damian Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Blackburn Garner, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
The Basin Norwood Garrity , Hayley Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Garvey, Jayden Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-09
Boronia South Croydon Garwood, Darcy Pending 2021-04-13  
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Gasparroni, Haylee Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Gasparroni, Thomas Approved 2020-06-29 2021-03-18
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Gasper, Jake Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Norwood Croydon Gauci, Ben Pending 2021-03-26  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Gaudion, Luke Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-15
South Belgrave Lysterfield Gaudion, Matilda Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Doncaster East Gaunt, Nathan Pending 2021-04-13  
Montrose South Croydon Gavin, Michael Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geary, Damian Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-18
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Gebert, Samuel Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-22
Blackburn Surrey Park Geddes, Jackson Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
AFL South East Noble Park Gega, Denis Cancelled 2021-02-19  
AFL South East Noble Park Gega, Idris Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
The Basin Wantirna South Geinitz, Rory Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Gelly, Angus Pending 2021-03-14  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gemmell, Polly Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gencarelli, Lebron Pending 2021-04-12  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Balwyn Gent, Connor Pending 2021-03-31  
Kilsyth Lilydale George, Riley Pending 2021-04-07  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers George, Summer Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Georgostathis, Max Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-09
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gerada, Corey Pending 2021-03-14  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Kilsyth Gerrand, James Pending 2021-02-19  
Doncaster Mulgrave Gervasoni, Jaxon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
East Burwood Forest Hill Gibbons, Bailey Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Giblin, Daniel Pending 2021-04-12  
Warrandyte Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Kale Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) The Basin Gibson, Lili Approved 2019-02-11 2021-03-24
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Gilbee, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Coldstream Gilbee, Lindsay Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Gilbert, Karli Denied 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Nunawading Giliberto, David Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Gill, Jessica Pending 2021-02-04  
Bayswater Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gillespie, Belinda Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
South Belgrave Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gillian, Callum Pending 2021-04-06  
Forest Hill Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gillian, Riley Pending 2021-04-06  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Gillies, Noah Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-27
Ringwood East Burwood Gilroy-Scott , William Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Surrey Park Ginnane, Damon Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-17
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gioskos, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Girardi, Elly Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Giurini, Marcello Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-04
Blackburn Surrey Park Glare, Jamie Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Blackburn Surrey Park Glare, Jamie Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Balwyn Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glass-Mccasker, Jesse Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-07
North Ringwood MPNFL Glassborow, Aiden Approved 2020-06-16 2021-03-24
Scoresby Knox Gleeson, Tyler Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glennie, Sam Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) East Burwood Gnanapragasam, Kajanithen Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Godden, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Godden, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Godden, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Football Netball League Godfrey, Andrew Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-04
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Gogarty, Marley Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Mitcham Donvale Goldsmith, Grace Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Gomes, Joshua Pending 2021-04-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Gommers, Brendan Pending 2021-04-13  
Noble Park West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gonzalez, Antonio Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
South Belgrave Lysterfield Goodall, Madeline Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Donvale Ovens & King Football League Goonan, William Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
North Ringwood South Croydon Gordon, Glenn Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-10
Bayswater Kilsyth Gordon, Malakai Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Whitehorse Colts Gorry, Adam Cancelled 2021-03-04  
Heathmont AFL North East Border Female Football League Gosbell, Emma Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Heathmont Ringwood Gough, Harry Approved 2018-11-15 2021-03-12
Fairpark Geelong and District Football League Gough, James Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-09
Saturday Football League Mitcham Goulding, Austin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goullet, Abbey Approved 2020-03-11 2021-02-10
Knox Upper Ferntree Gully Gowans, Abby Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Gower, Sarah-Jane Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-25
Blackburn Vermont Gowers, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-18
South Belgrave Picola and District Football Netball League Goy, Harrison Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-07
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Grace, Jess Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Grace, Jess Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Wimmera Football League Donvale Grace, Jordan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Graham, Briony Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Balwyn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Graham, Thomas Approved 2020-10-19 2020-10-23
Balwyn South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Graham, Thomas Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Montrose Coldstream Grant, Blake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Fairpark Grant, Kory Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Croydon Mooroolbark Grant-Dobbs, Oliver Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
Doncaster East Perth Football League (WAAFL) Grattidge, Liam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-24
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Gray, Bailey Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Gray, Madison Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Lilydale Montrose Gray, Max Pending 2021-04-12  
Mooroolbark Lilydale Gray, Max Pending 2021-04-08  
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gray, Simon Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gray, Zane Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Grech, Gemma Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Grech, Gemma Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Mitcham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Green, Adam Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Green, Jackson Pending 2021-02-01  
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Greeves, Zachary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Greeves, Zachary Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Greeves, Zachary Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gresswell, Jacob Denied 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gresswell, Jacob Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Grice, Jackson Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Kilsyth South Croydon Griffin, Elizabeth Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-13
Templestowe Blackburn Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-01
Blackburn South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Griffiths, Bailey Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Waverley Blues East Burwood Griffiths, Brandon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Griffiths, Casper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Balwyn Surrey Park Griffiths, Darcy Approved 2020-02-01 2021-02-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Junior Football Grist, Jay Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chirnside Park Grondman, Christopher Approved 2021-02-11 2021-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Senior Football Grose , Ethan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Boronia The Basin Groves, Cadell Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Lysterfield South Belgrave Guarnaccia, Aidan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Vermont VFL or NAB League Guerra, Luke Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Rowville Hawks Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guerra, Matthew Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Blackburn Whitehorse Pioneers Guley, James Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Guley, Joel Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Gunawardena, Yonal Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Central Highlands Football League South Croydon Gunn, Matthew Pending 2021-04-08  
Saturday Football League Mitcham Gunn, Samuel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Scoresby Knox Gunther, James Cancelled 2021-02-24  
Knox Fairpark Gunther, James Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Gupta, Dev Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Doncaster Murray Football League Guy, Aiden Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Ringwood East Burwood Gysberts , Ryder Pending 2021-04-14  
Norwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Haag , Jack Pending 2021-03-17  
Norwood Mooroolbark Haag, Leah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bayswater VFL or NAB League Haasbroek, Paul Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Norwood Ringwood Haddock, Luke Pending 2021-02-02  
AFL South East Noble Park Halabi, Adam Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-16
Croydon The Basin Hale, Rylan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Coldstream Lilydale Hall, Max Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Montrose VFL or NAB League Hall, Max Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Riley Pending 2021-03-30  
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Hall, Taylan Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fairpark Hall, Timothy Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Halls, Oscar Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
South Belgrave Lysterfield Halstead, Mikayla Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Upper Ferntree Gully Hamilton, Aidan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-27
Kilsyth South Croydon Hammersley, Jarrah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-14
Kilsyth South Croydon Hammersley, Taylor Approved 2020-02-04 2021-03-25
Vermont East Burwood Hammerton, James Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Hamzovski, Samir Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Hancock, Reece Pending 2021-04-08  
Southern Football Netball League Kilsyth Hancock, Troy Approved 2019-11-28 2021-03-27
Knox Forest Hill Hanegraaf, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-13 2021-03-12
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Hann, Oliver Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanna, Findlay Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Hannah, Samantha Pending 2021-03-04  
Kilsyth Ovens & King Football League Hansen, Ayden Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Frankston and District Junior Football League Noble Park Happawana, Dion Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Harding, Frederik Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Blackburn Surrey Park Harding, Wesley Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-23
Chirnside Park Fairpark Harding-Smith, Bayley Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Hardy, Matilda Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hardy, Matilda Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Harkin, Ben Pending 2021-03-20  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harkins, James Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Harley, Emily Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Croydon AFL Outer East Junior Football Harrington, Kobe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
North Ringwood AFL Masters Queensland Harris, Clinton Pending 2021-02-11  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Boronia Harris, Dean Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Montrose Silvan Harris, Jesse Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
East Ringwood Whyalla Football League Harris, Joel Pending 2021-03-04  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Rowville Knights Community Football Club Harris, Nikita Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Ferntree Gully Eagles Harrison, Brodie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrison, Nathan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-04
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrison, Rhys Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Noble Park South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Harrison-Wanganeen, Ciana Pending 2021-04-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Harrisson, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Harrowell, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Hart, Josh Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Hart, Lily Approved 2021-01-24 2021-02-03
Blackburn AFLW National Championships Hart, Lily Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Hart, Nathan Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-30
Lilydale Coldstream Harte, Bryce Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Lilydale Kilsyth Hartman, Jarrod Pending 2021-04-06  
Croydon South Croydon Harvey, Braden Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Harvey, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-02
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Harvey, Emily Approved 2021-01-23 2021-02-03
Norwood East Ringwood Harvie, Ethan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Donvale Hassett, Cassie Denied 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Knox Fairpark Hassett, Harry Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
AFL South East Noble Park Hatzi, Kobey Pending 2021-04-14  
Scoresby Knox Hatzi, Lee Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
South Eastern Womens Coldstream Hatzihristodoulou, Jasmine Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Hatzinikolaou , Stephen Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Hatzinikolaou , Stephen Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Mulgrave Southern Football Netball League Hatzinikolaou , Stephen Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hatzinikolaou, Jordyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-25
Lilydale Coldstream Haughey, Charles Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-28
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Hawkins, Josh Approved 2020-11-08 2021-03-10
Hume Football Netball League Knox Hay, Ashley Pending 2021-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Hay, Tyson Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-07
Montrose Ringwood Hayes, Angus Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Park Orchards Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Cameron Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Hayes, Harvey Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Hayes, Lewis Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Hayes, Zachary Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Montrose Croydon North MLOC Hayhurst, Mark Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-03
South Belgrave Lysterfield Haynes, Ellie Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Lysterfield Wantirna South Haysom, Harrison Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Lysterfield South Belgrave Haysom, Liam Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Wantirna South Knox Hayward, Brody Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-07
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayward, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Lilydale Rowville Hawks Football Club Healy, Jarrod Denied 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Lilydale Rowville Hawks Football Club Healy, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-27
Lilydale Ringwood Heath, Alex Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-08
AFL Barwon North Ringwood Heathcote, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-01
The Basin Mitcham Heenan, Harrison Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heeraman, Corey Pending 2021-03-30  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Croydon Hehir, Dale Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Heib, Charli Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hele, Shilo Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-11
Donvale Mitcham Heliotis, William Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Helleren, Mason Cancelled 2021-03-30  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Helleren, Mason Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Junior Football Henderson, Rylan Pending 2021-04-07  
Forest Hill Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Henderson, Sebastian Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Hendrie, Jennifer Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Heathmont East Ringwood Hendriks, Jack Denied 2021-02-21 2021-02-28
Heathmont East Ringwood Hendriks, Jack Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Vermont Donvale Hendry, Olivia Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Heng Khoth, Zyris Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Henkel, Paul Pending 2021-02-09  
Forest Hill Knox Henman, Nathan Approved 2020-02-04 2021-03-24
Heathmont Norwood Henry, Jacob Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Heathmont Norwood Henry, Jacob Denied 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Heathmont Norwood Henry, Jacob Denied 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Heathmont Norwood Henry, Jacob Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-21
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Henry, Natalie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Wantirna South Boronia Henry, Tyson Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Henskens, Alysha Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Henskens, Daniel Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-25
Vermont Donvale Hepworth, Abbey Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Herbert, Kieran Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
South Belgrave Lysterfield Herbert, Makayla Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Heward, Rohan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Forest Hill Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hewett, Joshua Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Hewitt, Graham Approved 2019-04-22 2021-03-08
Norwood Ringwood Heywood, Ryan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Hickey, Declan Approved 2020-06-02 2021-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Hickey, Hunter Approved 2021-02-11 2021-04-09
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Higgins, Ben Approved 2020-02-18 2021-03-01
Balwyn Southern Football Netball League Higgins, Marcus Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Higgins, Matthew Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Higgins, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Hilder, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-19 2021-03-25
South Belgrave Southern Football Netball League Hill, Cody Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles The Basin Hill, James Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Matthew Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hill, Robert Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Montrose West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hillard, Ryan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Hillenga, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-17  
Bayswater Kilsyth Hindson, Matilda Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Hinton, Monique Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Hirschfeld, Ryan Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-04
Donvale North Ringwood Hlisic, Aiden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-23
Montrose The Basin Hobson, Caleb Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Hocking, Alex Pending 2021-03-18  
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Hocking, Matthew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-10
Knox Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hocking, Taylah Pending 2021-03-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Knox Hocking, Taylah Pending 2021-04-14  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Forest Hill Hodder, William Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Hodge, Abbey Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Blackburn Hodge, Austin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Hodge, Jackson Pending 2021-03-11  
Chirnside Park South Croydon Hodge, Joshua Pending 2021-04-10  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Hodgett, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-14
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hoelstein, Matilda Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Nunawading Croydon North MLOC Hogg, Thommas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Holewa, Joel Approved 2020-02-15 2021-03-07
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Holland, Sheridan Pending 2021-04-13  
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Holliday, Ethan Denied 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Holliday, Ethan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Holliday, Kaiden Denied 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Holliday, Kaiden Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Belgrave Hollingworth, Charlie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-27
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hollingworth, Kirra Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Hollis, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Heathmont Montrose Holloway, Nick Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Holly, Jackson Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-17
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Holly, Taylor Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Holman, Isla Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Norwood Holmes, Baylen Pending 2021-04-10  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Holmes, John Denied 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Holroyd, Luke Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Holt, Jesse Pending 2021-04-13  
Silvan AFL North Coast Seniors Homan, Darcy Pending 2021-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Hood, Finn Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Blackburn Bendigo Football League Hood, Jackson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Croydon North MLOC Hooke, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hooper, Gabrielle Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-02
Norwood Bayswater Hoorn, Lily Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Hoorn, Lily Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Horne, Bree Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Horne, Mackenzie Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-12
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Norwood VFL or NAB League Horner, Stuart Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hornung, Oliver Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-31
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Horsley, Brodie Approved 2021-02-14 2021-04-08
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Horsley, Samuel Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
South Belgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horton, Michael Approved 2020-06-30 2021-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Horvat, Daniel Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-18
Heathmont VFL or NAB League Hose, Jacinta Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Blackburn Croydon North MLOC Hoskin, Lara Pending 2021-04-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Hoskin, Makinley Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Heathmont Norwood Hoskins, Riley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Hotker, Aiden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Hough, Robert Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont House, Baxter Pending 2021-04-12  
Norwood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Howe, Angela Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
AFL South East South Belgrave Howe, Clayton Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Blackburn Ovens & Murray Football League Howe, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
AFL South East South Belgrave Howe, Morgan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club South Belgrave Howe, Taylor Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
South Belgrave Lysterfield Howe, Taylor Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Howell, Lauren Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Howell, Ryan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Lilydale Montrose Howes, Rylan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
East Burwood Forest Hill Hristodoulou , Oliver Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Hudson, Cooper Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Wantirna South Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Hudson, Cooper Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Huggins, Tori Approved 2020-11-25 2020-12-11
Surrey Park Mininera and District Football League Hughes, Matt Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Hughes, Tom Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
Bayswater Kilsyth Hughson, Gemma Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Huglin, Gary Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Huijbregts, Sebastian Pending 2021-02-01  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Humm, Sarah Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-04
Montrose Vermont Humphrey, Cameron Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Ferntree Gully Eagles Humphries, Brock Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Tasmanian State League Women's Boronia Humphries, Emma Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Boronia VFL or NAB League Humphries, Emma Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Heathmont AFL Outer East Junior Football Hunt, Ethan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hunt, Ivy Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Hunt, Patience Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Kilsyth South East Queensland Juniors Hunt, Reece Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Hunt, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Hunter, Bryce Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
North Ringwood Croydon Hunter, Noah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully Eagles Hunter, Zoe Pending 2021-03-31  
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Huppe, Sebastien Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Knox Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Forest Hill Hurren, Mathew Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Hussey, Wayne Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-01
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club South Belgrave Hutchings, Matthew Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
The Basin Lysterfield Hutchins, Liam Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
AFL Townsville Coldstream Hutchinson, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Fairpark Lysterfield Hutton, Luke Approved 2020-11-06 2020-11-17
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hyde, Jarrah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Iacono, Christian Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ibrahim, Bailey Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-06
East Ringwood Heathmont Iddon, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Ignatenko, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Ikosidekas, James Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Ilbury, Mark Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Imeneo, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-28
Balwyn Surrey Park Inglis, Max Pending 2021-02-08  
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Senior Football Ingram, Alannah Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Whitehorse Colts Blackburn Innes, Lauren Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Heathmont Ballarat Football League Irish, Joshua Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Noble Park Isaac, Abraham Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Heathmont Isaacs, Scott Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-08
Mooroolbark Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Isbel, Leo Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Kilsyth Lilydale Isbester, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-02
AFL South East Noble Park Isgro, Domenic Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Knox Wantirna South Isherwood, Liam Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Junior Football Ivanovic, Daniel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Forest Hill Mitcham Ives, Andrew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Izadi, Sheena Pending 2021-04-14  
Donvale Murray Football League Izzard, Dominic Pending 2021-03-26  
South Belgrave AFL South East Jabke, Summer Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-02
Heathmont Wantirna South Jablonskas, Kye Denied 2021-03-07 2021-03-07
Heathmont Wantirna South Jablonskas, Kye Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Heathmont Montrose Jackel, Griffin Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Waverley Blues Blackburn Jackson, Ciara Approved 2020-03-12 2021-02-09
Mulgrave Upper Ferntree Gully Jackson, Eric Pending 2021-03-04  
Upper Ferntree Gully Mulgrave Jackson, Eric Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Mooroolbark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Kaidin Pending 2021-04-13  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Bayswater Jackson, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-18
Lilydale Coldstream Jackson, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-22
Wantirna South Boronia Jackson, Noah Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-12
Southern Football Netball League Wantirna South Jacobs, Shane Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacotine, Jordan Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-08
Heathmont Bayswater James, Jacob Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Norwood Blackburn James, Oskar Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark James-Lay, Kyle Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Jamieson, Connor Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
East Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Jamieson, Darcy Pending 2021-04-06  
Chirnside Park Montrose Jansen, Jackson Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Janssen, Annaka Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
East Ringwood Heathmont Janssen, Clay Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Chirnside Park East Ringwood Jarvis , Lilah Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-24
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jayamaha, Cayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Scoresby Fairpark Jeffery, Daly Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-09
Forest Hill Mitcham Jeffery, Edward Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Berwick Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jellyman-Turner, Lucas Approved 2020-08-24 2020-09-04
Berwick Football Club AFL Queensland Jellyman-Turner, Lucas Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jenkin, Grace Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Jenkin, Liam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jenkins, Lochlan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-28
AFL South East Surrey Park Jensen, Timothy Pending 2020-11-12  
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Jochinke, Jared Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Mitcham Donvale Johns, Amy Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Montrose VFL or NAB League Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Ringwood Heathmont Johnson, Bodie Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Johnson, Brandon Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-27
Montrose Heathcote District Football Netball League Johnson, Brett Approved 2020-06-12 2021-04-07
Silvan Coldstream Johnson, Matt Approved 2019-03-28 2021-03-15
Fairpark AFL Queensland Johnson, Peter Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Heathmont Ringwood Johnson, Rylan Denied 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
South Belgrave Lysterfield Johnston , Zoe Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Johnston, Nate Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
South Croydon Ringwood Johnston, Ryan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-08
North Ringwood Hampden Football Netball League Johnstone, Dion Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnstone, Matthew Pending 2021-04-15  
Waverley Blues Forest Hill Johnstone, Thomas Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-20
Mitcham Whitehorse Pioneers Jones, Cameron Pending 2021-03-16  
South Croydon West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jones, Christopher Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Jones, Claudia Pending 2021-04-11  
Croydon Surrey Park Jones, Halen Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-16
Warrandyte Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jones, Isaac Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
South Croydon East Ringwood Jones, Jasmine Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
East Burwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Kaiya Approved 2020-09-22 2020-10-01
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Junior Football Jones, Kynan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Jones, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
South Croydon Ovens & Murray Football League Jones, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Donvale AFL Queensland Jones, Nathan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Knox Jones, Niamh Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-08
Vermont East Ringwood Jones, Riley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Jones, Shaun Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Norwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jones, Sienna Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
East Ringwood South Croydon Jones, Tayla Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-21
Montrose VFL or NAB League Jones, Tim Pending 2021-02-08  
Montrose Tasmanian State League (TSL) Jones, Tim Approved 2020-09-03 2020-09-10
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Montrose Jones, Tim Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-11
Montrose VFL or NAB League Jones, Tim Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
South Croydon Chirnside Park Jones, Tully Pending 2021-03-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Jones, Zachary Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Jong, Alex Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-02
South Belgrave Football Netball East Gippsland Jonkers, Ashliegh Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Donvale Jordaan, Hannah Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Jordan, Amy Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-07
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jordon, Rhett Approved 2020-09-08 2020-09-17
Central Victoria Football League East Ringwood Jorgensen, Jesse Pending 2021-04-15  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Joseph, Cal Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Vermont Wantirna South Kainey, Brook Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-06
Vermont VFL or NAB League Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Vermont Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Kaldawi, Andrew Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Kalla, Jeremy Pending 2021-03-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Kanally, Chloe Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-09
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Kane, Marcus Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kaniadakis, Michael Cancelled 2021-04-08  
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kaniadakis, Michael Cancelled 2021-04-08  
Blackburn Surrey Park Kann, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Kannemeyer , Nathan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Kapakoulakis, Brandon Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Kapoor, Rohan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kato, Kenta Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
East Burwood Knox Kay, Brett Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Kazakis, Stephen Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Kazakis, Yianni Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Kazinoti, Laurence Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-29
Croydon North MLOC Football Netball East Gippsland Keane, Brendan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keane, Jack Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keane, Ritchard Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Chirnside Park East Ringwood Kear, Cody Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-26
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Kear, Jade Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
North Ringwood East Ringwood Keedle, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-08
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Keeling, Harrison Cancelled 2021-03-31  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Keeling, Harrison Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-29
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Keeling, Harrison Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Fairpark Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Keem, Michael Approved 2020-09-24 2020-10-01
Blackburn East Burwood Keighran, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Keily, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-24
Forest Hill Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kelly, Davis Pending 2021-04-06  
East Ringwood Heathmont Kelly, Joshua Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Kelly, Matilda Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Kelly, Patrick Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Norwood Bayswater Kelly, Ryan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) The Basin Kelly, Tayah Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
The Basin VFL or NAB League Kelly, Tayah Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kelly, Xavier Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelvie, Luke Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Kelzi, Joseph Approved 2019-06-15 2021-04-08
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Kendall, Mietta Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Donvale Kenna, Stephen Approved 2019-11-18 2021-03-25
Saturday Football League Vermont Kennedy, Aidan Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Kennedy, Bailey Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-06
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kennedy, Jazmyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Montrose East Ringwood Kennedy, Tyler Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
South East Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Kennewell, Justyn Approved 2020-11-11 2021-04-08
Donvale Waverley Blues Kensley, Connor Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Kenyon, Sean Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Keogh, Joseph Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Scoresby Knox Kerley, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Queensland Kernick, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kettyle, Cailin Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keyhoe, Lucas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-08
Wantirna South Vermont Keyzer, Arie Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-19
Wantirna South Vermont Keyzer, Nate Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-19
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Khan, Javed Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Khan, Rana Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Warrandyte Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Khazour, Izayah Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Khodr, Karim Approved 2021-02-12  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Khoury, Isabelle Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Fairpark The Basin Kilgour, Connor Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-09
South Croydon VFL or NAB League Kilpatrick, Brayden Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont Kilworth, Lenny Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Mitcham North Ringwood Kim, Tony Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-13
Boronia Ferntree Gully Eagles Kimmitt, Deacon Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-09
Bayswater Mitcham King, Acacia-Lee Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Mitcham Blackburn King, Acacia-Lee Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Ashley Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park King, Christopher Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-12
Park Orchards AFL Outer East Senior Football King, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL South East Berwick Football Club King, John Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues King, Joshua Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Croydon North MLOC King, Mathew Denied 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Croydon North MLOC King, Mathew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Shaun Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ringwood King, Tom Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Ringwood East Burwood King, Tom Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kingston, Carter Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-06
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kinsella, Michael Approved 2020-06-27 2021-04-01
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Kirby, Nicholas Pending 2021-03-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Kirk, Marcus Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-06
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Kittson, Samual Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-20
Lilydale Croydon Klaas-Henry, Tori Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Lilydale South Croydon Klep, Patrick Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-20
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Knapper, Daniel Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-05
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knight, Baxter Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Knight, Brodie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-06
Norwood Ringwood Knight, Caleb Approved 2020-02-25 2021-04-09
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Knight, Christian Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Knoops, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-17
Park Orchards Doncaster Knox, Jordon Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
AFL South East Noble Park Koang, Koang Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Noble Park Kodye, Mitch Cancelled 2021-03-16  
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Noble Park Kodye, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Lilydale Croydon Koger, Joel Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-08
Bayswater North Ringwood Kolb, Andrew Approved 2020-11-06 2020-11-17
Scoresby Glen Waverley Rovers Koludrovic, Sasha Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Konstanty, Ethan Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Konstanty, Ryan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kopec, Chris Pending 2021-04-08  
Southern Football Netball League Nunawading Koper, Daniel Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kos, Isabelle Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kos, Kaitlyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Kosavic, Nikolas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
South Belgrave Lysterfield Koski, Jasmyn Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Koski, Lilly Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Kounelis, Krysanthi Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Kountourogiannis, Alex Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Kouteris, Charlie Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Krieger, Billy Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-08
MPNFL Ferntree Gully Eagles Krieger, Lewis Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-20
Vermont Wantirna South Krikas, James Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-07
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krishnasamy, Rhys Approved 2020-11-15 2021-04-08
Surrey Park Vermont Kudage-Don, Shehan Pending 2021-03-19  
Bayswater Boronia Kufel , Alex Approved 2020-11-25 2021-03-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Kulle, Tahlesha Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Whitehorse Pioneers Southern Football Netball League Kumurdian, Aleksandar Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
The Basin Chirnside Park Kunz, Aden Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-19
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kunz, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Bayswater Northern Country Women's League Kupke, Charlene Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Kusaka, Riki Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Laakulu, Josiah Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Knox Wantirna South Lacey, Hayden Approved 2020-03-15 2021-03-03
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Lacey, Joshua Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Lacriarde, Jake Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Lafrank , Archie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Lagioia, Gemma Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Laing, Tyler Craig Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Lamb, Hayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
North Gippsland Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Lamb, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Lambert, Bailey Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Lambert, Bailey Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Noble Park Lambert, Bailey Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-05
Lilydale South Croydon Lambourn, Indyana Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Lampard, Charlotte Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-14
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Landicho, Jaelon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Lane, Caydn Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Norwood VFL or NAB League Lane, Nelson Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Lane, Sami Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Lang, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Lang, Tyson Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Montrose Heathmont Langdon, Matthew Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Laplanche, Brayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
East Ringwood Ringwood Latchford, Jett Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League Latrobe, Jacob Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lau, Ethan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Laub, Kade Approved 2020-11-21 2020-11-25
Lysterfield South Belgrave Laub, Tate Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-23
Upper Ferntree Gully MPNFL Laughlin, Justin Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Ringwood Laurie, Darcy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Vermont West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Law, Harrison Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Law, Toby Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawrence, Douglas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Chirnside Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lawrence, Jaden Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-24
Upper Ferntree Gully South Belgrave Lawson, Leigh Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
Montrose Croydon Lawson, Max Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-12
Chirnside Park Croydon Layfield, Samuel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-03
Donvale North Ringwood Layland, Isaac Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-22
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lazaro, Kaelan Pending 2021-02-09  
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Leacy, Zac Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leaumont, William Approved 2020-02-27 2021-04-08
North Ringwood Norwood Lebedyantsev, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Coldstream Lilydale Lechner, Joshua Pending 2021-04-13  
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Lecras, Teigan Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-11
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Leece, Baxter Denied 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Mulgrave Leece, Baxter Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Waverley Blues Vermont Leech, Joshua Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Upper Ferntree Gully Wantirna South Leehane, Joshua Denied 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Mitcham Donvale Lees, Jemimah Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Forest Hill Leeson, Peter Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lega Frost, David Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Croydon North MLOC Norwood Legg, Timothy Pending 2021-04-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Legg, Timothy Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Vermont South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lehmann, Rory Cancelled 2021-03-31  
Vermont South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lehmann, Rory Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-08
Vermont South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lehmann, Rory Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-31
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Leiu, Tyreece Denied 2020-11-26 2020-12-03
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Leiu, Tyreece Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Lysterfield South Belgrave Leiu, Tyreece Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-31
Donvale Waverley Blues Lemmer, Ashley Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Leonard, Maeve Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Leonard, Tarkyn Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Lester, Scott Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lester, Sean Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-03
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Lewis, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Montrose Mooroolbark Lewis, Jackson Approved 2020-06-29 2021-03-24
The Basin Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Larissa Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Lewis, Mathilda Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Matthew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Boronia Bayswater Lewis, Matthew Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Bayswater VFL or NAB League Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Lidsey, Jessica Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lin, Simone Approved 2020-11-13 2021-02-01
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Lindau, Tessa Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-01
Wantirna South Waverley Blues Lindau, Tessa Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
East Ringwood Illawarra Juniors Lindsey, Naythen Pending 2021-04-13  
Nunawading Ellinbank & District Football League Lineham, Nathan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Ling, Amanda Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-07
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League Ling, Amanda Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-08
Whitehorse Colts AFLW National Championships Ling, Amanda Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Linke, Riley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Linkin, Samuel Pending 2021-03-05  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Liolios, Josh Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Ballarat Football League Balwyn Lisle, Jordan Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-14
Blackburn Mitcham Little, Harrison Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Queensland Little, Matthew Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Mitcham North Ringwood Littlepage, Zara Approved 2020-06-25 2021-03-09
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Littlepage, Zara Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Central Australian Football League Donvale Liu, Tina Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-06
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livingston, Gavin W Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Llerena, Kassandra Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-14
Silvan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lloyd, Rhys Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Locaso, Christian Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-28
Ringwood East Burwood Lockie, Harvey Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Loganathan , Shaan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Lok, Goy Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Nunawading Lomas, Christian Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lombardi, Thomas Pending 2021-03-03  
AFL Barwon Coldstream London, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Coldstream Montrose Long, Judd Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Noble Park Boronia Long, Tomas Approved 2019-11-07 2021-03-15
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Lopez, Joshua Pending 2021-04-15  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Lord, Charlie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Lord, Gregory Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Loucas, Erin Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-13
Chirnside Park Lilydale Love, Alan Pending 2021-04-12  
Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Love, Toby Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Upper Ferntree Gully Lovell, Thomas Approved 2020-11-19 2020-11-19
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lovett, Craig Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lovett, Liam Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Bayswater Mooroolbark Lovie, Taiha Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lowden, Nicholas Approved 2020-10-07 2020-10-08
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Lowe, James (jimmy) Pending 2021-04-08  
Picola and District Football Netball League Kilsyth Lowrie, Holly Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Lowson, Sam Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park Orchards Lowther, Max Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-06
Noble Park Goulburn Valley Football League Lual, Ariek Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Croydon Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lubansky, David Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
East Ringwood Chirnside Park Luckhurst, Rachael Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Luckhurst, Ryan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-13
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Lusk, Mark Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
AFL South East Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Lutersz, Cameron Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Norwood Mitcham Luttick, Jack Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-29
East Burwood Blackburn Ly, Isaac Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wantirna South Ly, Tung Pending 2021-04-10  
Mitcham East Ringwood Lynch, Harry Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Knox Vermont Lynch, Zoe Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-05
Vermont Donvale Lynch, Zoe Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Lynn, Jesse Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Mooroolbark Montrose Maaskant, Jack Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Macaro, Matthew Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Macaro, Rocco Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
The Basin AFL Queensland Macaulay, Jackson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
Wantirna South Vermont Macdonald , Aiden Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Vermont Wantirna South Macdonald , Aiden Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Macdonald, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
Knox South Eastern Womens Macdonald, Ellie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Macdonald, Jennifer Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Hawks Football Club Macdonald, Nate Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Balwyn East Burwood Macdonald, Shaun Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Macdougall, Rob Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Bayswater Kilsyth Macfarlane , Emily Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Macfarlane, Shane Pending 2021-02-09  
Forest Hill AFL Outer East Senior Football Macgregor, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Croydon North MLOC Macisaac, Amy Pending 2021-04-09  
Glen Waverley Rovers AFL South East Mack, Cadence Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-21
Knox Scoresby Mackay, Zachary Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Knox Scoresby Mackenzie, Brodie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Mackenzie, Corey Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Mackenzie, Gemma Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
North Ringwood Surrey Park Mackenzie, Liam Pending 2021-03-05  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Mackenzie, Sharn Pending 2020-11-01  
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mackenzie, Tyler Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Mackie, Liam Pending 2021-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowville Hawks Football Club Mackie, Liam Approved 2019-11-24 2021-03-28
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Mackie, Liam Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Mackinnon, Alexander Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-27
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macklin, Isaac Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macklin, William Approved 2020-02-04 2021-04-08
Lysterfield Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Macleod , Riley Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-17
Blackburn Tallangatta & District Football League Macleod, Angus Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Lysterfield Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Macleod, Olivia Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Macrokanis, Alexander Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-27
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Macrokanis, Alexander Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Boronia Heathmont Mactier, Madison Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Forest Hill Vermont Mafrici, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Lysterfield Bayswater Maggs, Troy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maghamez, Kane Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Vermont VFL or NAB League Maguire, Flynn Cancelled 2021-03-22  
VFL or NAB League Vermont Maguire, Flynn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Vermont VFL or NAB League Maguire, Flynn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Vermont VFL or NAB League Maguire, Flynn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
AFL Mens Vermont Maibaum, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Vermont VFL or NAB League Maibaum, Jack Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
AFL Barwon Noble Park Mainyah, Adam Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maiolo, Matthew Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Maki, Cayden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Lilydale Football Netball East Gippsland Malcolm, Andrew Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-14
Scoresby Knox Male, Jamie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Templestowe North Ringwood Malenfant, Karine Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Maliku, Mikel Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-07
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Malmborg, Luke Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-18
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Maloney, Sienna Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Burwood Malt, Todd Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Forest Hill Vermont Manchee, Hayden Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Chirnside Park Coldstream Manini, Ryan Approved 2020-06-29 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Forest Hill Mann, Cody Pending 2021-03-22  
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mann, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-02
Lysterfield AFL South East Mann, Logan Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-25
Croydon Chirnside Park Mannion, Bailee Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mansell, Finbar Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mansell, Greg Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-04
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mansfield, Jason Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Mooroolbark Croydon Mantini, Jayke Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Balwyn Gippsland League Manuel, Cameron Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club Southern Football Netball League March, Jake Approved 2019-11-05 2021-03-25
Croydon Chirnside Park Marek, Anthony Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
South Belgrave Lysterfield Markby, Brooke Cancelled 2021-04-09  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Markby, Brooke Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-23
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Belgrave Markby, Brooke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
South Belgrave Lysterfield Markby, Brooke Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Markby, Brooke Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Rowville Hawks Football Club Rowville Knights Community Football Club Markby, Indiana Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Markby, Zarah Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-20
Heathmont Southern Football Netball League Marmion, Torri Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-12
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Marotta, Trent Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marriner, Luke Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-09
North Ringwood South Croydon Marshall, Abbey Approved 2020-02-15 2021-03-18
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Marshall, Ashley Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Marshall, Boyd Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL South East Noble Park Marshall, Kane Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Heathmont North Ringwood Marshall, Piper Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-07
Heathmont North Ringwood Marshall, Piper Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Marshall, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marshallsay, Noah Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martenstyn, Jaryd Pending 2021-02-22  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Martin, Candice Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Croydon Chirnside Park Martin, Cody Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norwood Martin, William Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Martini, Ellie Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-03
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Martini, Ellie Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Martyn, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
AFL South East Noble Park Mascetta, Marcus Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-01
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Mascitti, Damian Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mason, Jemma Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bayswater Mason, William Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-05
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Masri, Omar Pending 2021-02-01  
Lilydale VFL or NAB League Massarotti, Marc Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mastos, Cooper Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Mastrogiannis, Fred Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Kilsyth Montrose Matanisiga, Brian Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-04
Bayswater AFL South East Materia, Jeremy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mathers, Sam Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-10
Mooroolbark AFL Outer East Senior Football Matheson, Zac Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-16
Heathmont The Basin Matthews, Lilly Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Matthews, Max Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Mavrikis, Stella Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Kilsyth Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maxwell, Thomas Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) May, Harry Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Balwyn Mitcham May, Joshua Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Mitcham VFL or NAB League May, Joshua Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Junior Football May, Phoebe Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-05
Berwick Football Club South Eastern Womens May, Ruzena Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Mays, Bailey Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croydon North MLOC Maytom, Ashleigh Pending 2021-04-10  
South Croydon Doncaster Mcardle, Angus Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-14
Croydon North MLOC Kilsyth Mcarthur, Lauren Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcarthur, Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccafferty, Brennan Approved 2020-11-25 2021-04-08
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Mccaffrey, Tom Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Mccamley, Oliver Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Forest Hill Vermont Mccann, Harrison Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mccann, Matthew Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Mccarthy, Lachie Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-17
East Burwood AFL Queensland Mccarthy, Samuel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Templestowe North Ringwood Mccartin, Samantha Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Surrey Park Southern Football Netball League Mccasker, Cameron Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mcchrystal, Patrick Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heathmont Mcclelland, Connor Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-27
Wantirna South VFL or NAB League Mccomb, Robbie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Vermont Wantirna South Mccomb, Robbie Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-05
Blackburn AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcconchie, Casey Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Croydon Chirnside Park Mcconnell , Jack Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconnell, Harrison Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Mccormack, Amy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Mccormack, Billy Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Donvale Doncaster Mccormack, Billy Approved 2020-02-02 2021-03-15
Doncaster Donvale Mccormack, Billy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-02
Donvale VFL or NAB League Mccormack, Billy Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Montrose VFL or NAB League Mccormack, Jade Approved 2021-01-24 2021-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Mccormack, Justin Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Mccormick, Joshua Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Mccosh, Chad Approved 2020-02-07 2021-03-25
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mccoy, Steven Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Mcdonald, Christopher Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-05
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcdonald, Kane Pending 2021-04-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-08  
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Mcdonnell , Lachlan Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Mcdonnell, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Coldstream AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcdonnell, Scott Pending 2021-03-24  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Mcdonnell, Scott Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Mcdonnell, Scott Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Wantirna South Vermont Mcdornan, Jack Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Mcdougall, Emma Pending 2021-02-04  
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Mcdowell, Campbell Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
East Ringwood Norwood Mcevoy, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Balwyn South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcgary, Dayne Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-25
AFL Brisbane Juniors Croydon North MLOC Mcgeary, James Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-12
Berwick Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcgee, Belinda Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-30
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Junior Football Mcgee, Madison Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Vermont Wantirna South Mcgowan, Hamish Approved 2019-11-25 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mulgrave Mcgowan, Thomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-20
Vermont Donvale Mcgrail, Bethany Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Whitehorse Pioneers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcguinness, Scott Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-30
Forest Hill Football Netball East Gippsland Mcguire, Dean Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-21
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mcilwain , India Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Bayswater Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Mcinerney, Scott Approved 2020-11-16 2021-04-05
Bayswater Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcinerney, Wayne Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-08
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcinnes, Alexandra Pending 2021-04-11  
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Mcinnes, Jake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Surrey Park AFL Mens Mcinnes, Reef Pending 2021-03-18  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Mcintyre, Kyle Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Kilsyth South Croydon Mckellar, Maggie Pending 2021-03-16  
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Croydon Mckellar, Maggie Approved 2020-02-27 2021-03-21
Waverley Blues Blackburn Mckenna, Jessica Approved 2020-11-25 2020-12-09
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Boronia Mckenzie, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Mckenzie, Rowan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Coldstream Murray Football League Mckenzie, Tyson Denied 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Coldstream Picola and District Football Netball League Mckenzie, Tyson Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Gippsland League South Croydon Mckeon, Callan Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-13
East Burwood Mitcham Mckeown, Alexander Approved 2021-03-06 2021-04-07
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckeown, Luke Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-05
Norwood East Ringwood Mckie, Eloise Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-12
Croydon AFL Outer East Junior Football Mckinnell, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
AFL Townsville Berwick Football Club Mclardy, Daniel Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Mclaren, Emily Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Glen Waverley Rovers Blackburn Mclaren, Joshua Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
Doncaster East VFL or NAB League Mclarty, Sam Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Mclaughlin, Hayley Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-04
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Mclaughlin, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-30 2021-04-08
Doncaster East Goulburn Valley Football League Mclean, Brock Approved 2020-02-04 2021-03-29
Forest Hill Southern Football Netball League Mclelland, Joseph Approved 2019-11-03 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Mcleod, Ben Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-06
Lysterfield AFL South East Mcleod, Lara Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Mcmahon , Bailey Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-07
AFL Queensland Heathmont Mcmahon, Declan Pending 2021-03-18  
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Mcmanus, Rhian Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Templestowe Mcmanus, Sam Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Vermont Ferntree Gully Eagles Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Vermont Mcnair, Jasmine Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
AFL Barwon Nunawading Mcnamara, Connor Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Waverley Blues Mcnamara, Nathan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
Croydon South East Queensland Juniors Mcneal, Ty (14d1) Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Mcness, Monika Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Norwood Mooroolbark Mcnicol, Ella Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Mcphee, Oscar Cancelled 2021-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Mcphee, Oscar Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Mitcham Donvale Mcphee, Oscar Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcphee, Patrick Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Mcpherson, Callan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Mcpherson, Cohen Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
The Basin Boronia Mcquillen, Zoe Pending 2021-04-13  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Mcsweeney, Nathan Pending 2021-03-03  
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcvay, William Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-12
Norwood Ringwood Mcvea, Ebony Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Bayswater The Basin Mead , Jackson Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Meagher, Luke Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-09
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-04
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Meagher, Olivia Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Queensland Meagher, Thomas Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Meehan, Ben Pending 2021-03-17  
Mulgrave Fairpark Meehan, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Lilydale Ringwood Meerkotter, Joshua Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mehegan-Roderick, Belle Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Mehegan-Roderick, Molly Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Meikle, Jesse Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Blackburn Mitcham Meikle, Joshua Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Melchiorre, Lewis Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Vermont VFL or NAB League Mellis, Mitch Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-02
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Callum Approved 2019-11-25 2021-03-19
Wimmera Football League Wantirna South Mendes, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-25 2021-03-11
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Menjivar, Jonathan Approved 2020-11-20 2020-12-01
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mercer, Bryan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Merei, Zayn Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heathmont Merlino, Thomas Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-31
AFL South East Noble Park Mernik, Kai Pending 2021-03-16  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Surrey Park Merrett, Robert Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-10
Nunawading Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Meyer, Jacob Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Ferntree Gully Eagles Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Meyer-Beare, Corey Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
East Burwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Michelmore, Hudson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Mielke, Debra Pending 2021-02-04  
East Burwood Wantirna South Migliore, Michael Pending 2021-03-09  
Boronia Southern Football Netball League Milaki, Hassan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Miles, Adam Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-18
Norwood Blackburn Milic, William Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Milivojevic, James Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-06
South Belgrave Ferntree Gully Eagles Milkeraitis, Ben Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Kilsyth Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Milkeraitis, Lucy Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Heathmont Knox Miller, Carly Pending 2021-04-10  
Scoresby Bayswater Milley, Rhys Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Mills, Baileigh Pending 2020-11-03  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mills, Shane Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football The Basin Millwood, Moby Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Montrose Mooroolbark Milne, Cooper Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Vermont South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Minchin, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croydon North MLOC Mioni, Dominic Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-27
Coldstream Montrose Missen, Joshua Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-21
Montrose AFL Queensland Missen, Matthew Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Senior Football Missos, Christina Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-13
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitchell, Brooklyn Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Mitchell, Cameron Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-31
Lilydale South Croydon Mitchell, Charli Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-13
Donvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mitchell, Dylan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-30
Fairpark Boronia Mitchell, Glenn Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Mitropoulos, Dean Approved 2020-03-05 2021-01-14
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Noble Park Mohammadi, Noorullah Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-23
Donvale Waverley Blues Mohammed, Raahil Khan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Mole, Archie Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Mole, Tate Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-10
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Molent, Natasha Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Molino, Riley Approved 2021-03-07 2021-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Moller, Jamie Approved 2020-03-09 2021-04-09
Vermont Mitcham Molnar, Harry Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Surrey Park Molnar, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Moloney , Marlie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Moloney, Harper Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Monkhorst, Benjamin Pending 2021-02-22  
Balwyn AFL Outer East Senior Football Monkhorst, Ryley Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
South Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Monkhorst, Zach Pending 2021-03-14  
South Eastern Womens Rowville Hawks Football Club Montague, Danielle Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Boronia The Basin Moon, Danae Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Boronia The Basin Moon, Danae Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Heathmont North Ringwood Mooney, Jackson Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Moore, Donna Approved 2019-06-24 2021-03-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Moore, Donna Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Moore, Dylan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club South Belgrave Moore, Jace Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Norwood North Ringwood Mooren, Jaron Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-05
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moran, Kiera Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
East Ringwood Forest Hill Morgan, Ben Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
East Ringwood Forest Hill Morgan, Luke Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Morgan, Todd Approved 2020-02-21 2021-04-06
Waverley Blues Glen Waverley Rovers Mori, Jacson Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-20
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Morison, Callum Pending 2021-04-13  
Doncaster Southern Football Netball League Moritz, Christian Pending 2021-04-09  
Upper Ferntree Gully Seymour District Junior Football League Morley, Harry Pending 2021-04-02  
AFL South East Noble Park Mormile, Tyson Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Mitcham Donvale Moroney, Grace Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-16
Kilsyth South Croydon Morris , Brody Pending 2021-02-24  
South Belgrave Lysterfield Morris, Abbey Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Morris, Dysan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-31
Bayswater Kilsyth Morris, Jacob Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, John Pending 2021-04-13  
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Morris, Joshua Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Wantirna South South Croydon Morris, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Morrison, Ella Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Morrison, Jack Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Morrison, Jack Approved 2020-11-26 2021-04-09
Norwood Ringwood Mortimer, Thomas Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-12
Croydon Montrose Mortimore, Jack Pending 2021-04-14  
Montrose Croydon Mortimore, Jack Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Morton, Heath Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Morton, Taylah Approved 2021-01-24 2021-02-03
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Morton, Taylah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Kilsyth Boronia Moschetti, Gemma Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Kilsyth Boronia Moschetti, Jade Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirnside Park Moschetti, Taylah Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-24
Glen Waverley Rovers Rowville Hawks Football Club Mouhtaropoulos, Maddox Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
East Ringwood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mount, Maddison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
East Ringwood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mount, Taylah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Croydon North MLOC Moyes, Haydn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Moylan, Joshua Pending 2021-03-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Moylan, Joshua Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Lysterfield Upper Ferntree Gully Muccitelli, Luke Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-23
AFL South East Noble Park Muedini, Ylben Cancelled 2021-02-24  
Boronia Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mueller, Jack Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-26
Wantirna South West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Muir, Peter Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
AFL South East Noble Park Muja, Muharem Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Blackburn Park Orchards Mulady, Owen Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-17
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Mulady, Owen Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Mulder, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Bayswater Ringwood Mulligan, Ethan Approved 2020-06-02 2021-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Mulready, Sophie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
East Burwood East Ringwood Mundy, Hannin Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-17
North Ringwood Warrandyte Munks, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Scoresby Knox Munro, Lucas Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
AFL South East The Basin Muratovski, Imran Pending 2020-11-27  
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murdock, Jacob Pending 2021-04-12  
AFL South East Nunawading Murley, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-31
Glen Waverley Rovers Nunawading Murley, Zeke Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Berwick Football Club AFL Queensland Murnane, Audrey Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Murphy, Christopher Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-22
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Murphy, Janlyn Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Scoresby Wantirna South Murphy, Joseph Approved 2020-03-03 2021-04-06
Fairpark Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Murphy, Leigh Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
AFL South East Lysterfield Murphy, Leroy Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-07
Scoresby Knox Murphy, Tarren Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Murray, Damian Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murray, Jayke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Boronia AFL Outer East Senior Football Murrel, Thomas Pending 2021-03-30  
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Musa, Emre Pending 2021-03-26  
Montrose Ringwood Mutsaers, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Upper Ferntree Gully Wantirna South Myers, Craig Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Fairpark Myles, Dylan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-20
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Mynott, Trent Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Nagendran, Kieren Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-14
Blackburn Heathmont Nagendran, Kieren Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
MPNFL North Ringwood Nahas, Robin Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ringwood Nairn, Lisa Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Noble Park Nancarrow, Brodie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Nankervis, William Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Donvale VFL or NAB League Nannes, Saskia Cancelled 2021-01-29  
Donvale Vermont Nannes, Saskia Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Vermont VFL or NAB League Nannes, Saskia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Napier, Angus Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nash, Molly Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nash, Thomas Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Nathan, Joel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Mitcham North Ringwood Nathan, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-26
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Natsis, Levi Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Whitehorse Colts Blackburn Natsis, Nakita Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-17
Donvale Waverley Blues Natsis, Reuben Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Naughtin, Thomas Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Wantirna South Forest Hill Naylor, Stephen Approved 2019-11-13 2021-03-31
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Neal, Jai Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neal, Marischa Denied 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
The Basin Vermont Nealy, Jesse Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Neil, Jack Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Nelson, Damian Pending 2021-03-11  
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Nelson, Luke Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Montrose Kilsyth Ness, Oakley Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League South Croydon Neve, Matt Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Newdick, Max Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Southern Football Netball League Scoresby Newman, Bradley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Newsome, Jack Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-07
Norwood South East Queensland Juniors Newton, Harlow Pending 2020-08-21  
South Croydon South East Queensland Juniors Newton, Kayden Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-13
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Fairpark Newton, Kurt Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Nicholls, Max Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
East Burwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nielson, Daniel Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Donvale Blackburn Nilsson, Emma Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Nitz, Brock Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-27
East Ringwood South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nolan, Charlie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-28
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Nolan, Harrison Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
The Basin Croydon North MLOC Nolan, Vanessa Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
Knox Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Norris, Bryson Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norris, Joshua Pending 2021-03-02  
East Burwood MPNFL North, Matthew Approved 2020-11-24 2020-11-30
South Belgrave Upper Ferntree Gully North, Scarlett Pending 2021-04-07  
South Belgrave Lysterfield North, Scarlett Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
AFL Mens Vermont North, Thomas Pending 2021-02-14  
Ferntree Gully Eagles MPNFL Northeast, Anthony Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Knox Notman, Simone Renee Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Nouk, Peter Approved 2019-11-28 2021-04-08
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nowland, Peter Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donvale Nugent, Kasie Pending 2021-04-09  
Croydon Mitcham Nunziante, Ryan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East O'Brien, Caleb Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Brien, Connor Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn O'Brien, Conor Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-09
Wantirna South Glen Waverley Rovers O'Brien, Harry Approved 2020-06-16 2021-02-28
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East O'Brien, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Lilydale Kilsyth O'Brien, Josiah Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-17
AFL South East South Belgrave O'Brien, Zoe Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-16
South Belgrave Lysterfield O'Brien, Zoe Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Balwyn Doncaster East O'Connell, Jackson Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
Templestowe VFL or NAB League O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club O'Connell-Webb, Logan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Balwyn VFL or NAB League O'Connor, James Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heathmont O'Connor, Patrick Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Dea, Alex Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Norwood Wimmera Football League O'Donnell, Mitchell(fp) Denied 2020-11-16 2020-11-18
Norwood Wimmera Football League O'Donnell, Mitchell(fp) Denied 2020-11-19 2020-11-26
Norwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Donnell, Mitchell(fp) Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-30
Norwood Wimmera Football League O'Donnell, Mitchell(fp) Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Heathmont AFL Queensland O'Driscoll, Kieran Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park O'Dwyer, Mike Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Mitcham Donvale O'Dwyer, Teagan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
The Basin Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Dwyer, Zoe Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Goulburn Valley Football League Knox O'Grady, Jack Approved 2019-11-14 2021-02-11
North Gippsland Football Netball League South Croydon O'Hagan, Tom Pending 2021-04-10  
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football O'Hare, Bonnie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football O'Hare, Maeve Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Vermont Wantirna South O'Keefe, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-08
Noble Park VFL or NAB League O'Leary, Blake Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
East Burwood Mid Gippsland Football Netball League O'Loughlin, Tomas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-10
Blackburn VFL or NAB League O'Malley, Chloe Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Knox AFL Sydney O'Meara, Niam Pending 2021-03-03  
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Neil, Tyler Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-29
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Neill, Dale Approved 2020-03-09 2021-03-30
The Basin Kilsyth O'Neill, Will Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Ringwood East Burwood O'Riley-Humphreys, Billy Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park O'Sullivan, Jacob Pending 2020-11-24  
Waverley Blues North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Sullivan, Max Cancelled 2021-02-01  
Waverley Blues AFL Canberra O'Sullivan, Max Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Mitcham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Sullivan, Ryan Pending 2021-03-05  
North Ringwood Warrandyte O'Toole, Danny Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
East Ringwood Chirnside Park Oakes, Jax Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Noble Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Oakes, Nathan Approved 2020-10-19 2020-10-23
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Oakes, Nathan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Oakley, Rylan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Oakley, Tarquin Approved 2020-02-03 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Oakley-Smith, Kara Approved 2020-11-12 2020-12-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ringwood Oates, Darcy Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-09
AFL South East Noble Park Okusitino-Felise, Antonio Approved 2020-06-29 2021-03-24
Donvale South East Queensland Juniors Ola, David-Damola Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lysterfield Oldfield, Xander Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Warrandyte Picola and District Football Netball League Oliver, Lewis Approved 2019-11-08 2021-02-27
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Opperman, Joelle Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Donvale Waverley Blues Oppy, Kane Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Orologas, Steven Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Ousley, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-20
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Junior Football Ozergin, Lucas Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park O’hare, Emma Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Rowville Hawks Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully O’sullivan, Mason Approved 2019-03-15 2021-04-08
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Pabst, Georgia Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Saturday Football League North Ringwood Packett, Toby Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Padbury, Andrew Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-11
Blackburn Hume Football Netball League Paddle, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-20
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Page, Georgia Pending 2021-04-13  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pahos, Zac Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Paige, Jazmin Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
East Burwood Southern Football Netball League Paino, Zachary Pending 2021-03-18  
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Painter, Thomas Pending 2021-04-13  
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Pal, Riet Pending 2021-02-08  
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Pal, Riet Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Palleschi, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mooroolbark Palmer, Oliver Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berwick Football Club Pandey, Jay Denied 2021-03-20 2021-03-29
MPNFL Heathmont Pangbourne, Alexander Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-09
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pantou, Matthew Pending 2021-03-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Papahronis, Giorgio Approved 2021-02-25 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Papahronis, Stefan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Kilsyth North Ringwood Pargeter, Sacha Approved 2020-11-20 2020-12-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Parker, Joshua Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
South East Football Netball League Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Parker, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-01 2021-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Parker, Luke Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Wantirna South East Ringwood Parker, Riley Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-24
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Parkin, Thomas Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Parkinson, Caeden Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-19
Knox Boronia Parnes, Rachael Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Norwood East Ringwood Parnis, Callum Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Paron, Luke Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parr, Damon Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-09
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parris, Tahnee Pending 2021-04-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Parrott, Hugh Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Parrott, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Parsisson, Oscar Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Chirnside Park The Basin Partridge, Tamara Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Pascoe, Bailey Approved 2020-06-29 2021-03-18
Kilsyth Mooroolbark Pasinati, Tarquinn Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-12
Upper Ferntree Gully South Eastern Womens Passarelli, Lauren Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-15
Forest Hill Heathmont Patel, Eshaan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Paterson, Jordan Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-19
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Paterson, Marcus Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Donvale Warrandyte Paterson, Ryan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-04
Wantirna South Fairpark Patnaikuni, Dylan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Donvale Waverley Blues Paton, Oliver Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Norwood North Ringwood Patterson, Luke Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-30
Vermont North Ringwood Patterson, Oliver Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Blackburn East Ringwood Pauer, Jorja Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Paull, Zach Pending 2021-04-14  
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paulpillai, Krishan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-21
Norwood East Ringwood Pawlik, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Forest Hill AFL Queensland Pay, Ben Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-02
Vermont Donvale Pay, Morgan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
South Croydon Ballarat Football League Payne, Jason Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Southern Football Netball League South Belgrave Paynter, Sean Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Lysterfield AFL South East Pearce, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Templestowe West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pearce, Daniel Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-19
Templestowe Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pearce, Jack Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-06
Whitehorse Pioneers Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pearce, Natalie Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Pearce, Rhiannon Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Heathmont Croydon North MLOC Peart, Michael Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pedretti, Calum Approved 2021-02-16 2021-04-08
Heathmont Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pedrosa, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Peiris, Heshan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Glen Waverley Rovers Peka, Isaiah Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-01
AFL South East Noble Park Pekmezovic, Samir Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-05
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Penny, Jaxson Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-10
Kilsyth Montrose Penry, Kruze Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-05
South Belgrave Lysterfield Penwarden, Dearne Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Lysterfield South Belgrave Pepper, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-15
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Pereira, Joel Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Boronia The Basin Perera, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-24
Bendigo Football League Blackburn Perez, Oscar Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Perkins, Sharna Pending 2021-04-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Blues Perry, Matthew Pending 2021-02-04  
Mooroolbark Lilydale Petch, Rory Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Mitcham Donvale Petdro, Hayley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-06
Norwood Mitcham Peter-Budge, Aaron Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-31
Blackburn Surrey Park Peters, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Colts Peters, Sophie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Peterson, Chenoa Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Petherick, Blake Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Silvan AFL Outer East Senior Football Petracca, Robert Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Petterson, Daniel Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Chirnside Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pettinella, Justin Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Waverley Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pham, Thao (turtle) Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
East Ringwood South Croydon Phelan, Kyle Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-19
North Ringwood Colac & District Football & Netball League Phelps, Guy Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Phillips, Blake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Kilsyth The Basin Phillips, Byron Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Croydon Lilydale Phillips, Christian Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Donvale Mitcham Phillips, Joshua Approved 2018-02-19 2021-04-08
Bayswater Centrals Conference Phillips, Jude Approved 2020-08-21 2020-08-21
Heathmont Vermont Phillips, Kasey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Vermont VFL or NAB League Phillips, Kasey Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Vermont VFL or NAB League Phillips, Kasey Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Vermont VFL or NAB League Phillips, Kasey Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Vermont VFL or NAB League Phillips, Kasey Denied 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Vermont Donvale Phillips, Kasey Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Croydon Lilydale Phillips, Luke Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Philpot, Lee Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-31
East Burwood Croydon Philpott, Joshua Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Ringwood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Philpotts , Nathan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
The Basin Ringwood Philpotts, Cameron Approved 2020-02-25 2021-03-04
Ringwood The Basin Philpotts, Cameron Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Pica, Adam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Picarello, Julian Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Junior Football Pike, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles Kilsyth Pile, Matthew Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Knox Sapphire Coast AFL Pilgrim, Justin Approved 2019-06-29 2021-04-14
Lilydale Coldstream Pimblett, Kane Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Lilydale Coldstream Pimblett, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pimm, Steven Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Pino, Santiago Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club VFL or NAB League Pisano, Alyssia Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFLW National Championships Pisano, Alyssia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Vermont AFL Outer East Senior Football Pisano, Marcello Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-22
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football Pitts, Claudia Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-12
Croydon AFL Townsville Pitts, Jackson Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Pizzo, Julian Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Heathmont Norwood Plut, Samuel Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-30
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Pocock, Josh Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
The Basin Croydon Podesta, Blake Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
The Basin VFL or NAB League Poe, Christian Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
The Basin VFL or NAB League Poe, Christian Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
South Belgrave Fairpark Polezoes, Brett Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wantirna South Poli, Chelsea Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-13
South Croydon Southern Football Netball League Pollard, Jordan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-26
Heathmont Bayswater Pollard, Mason Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Blackburn Heathmont Pollock, Joshua Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
East Burwood Forest Hill Polydor, Jaxon Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-24
Mitcham AFL Outer East Senior Football Pomponio, Leigh Pending 2021-02-01  
Heathmont VFL or NAB League Pomponio, Tyrese Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Pont, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-23
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Poretti, Hayden Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Glen Waverley Rovers Porta, Wyatt Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Portbury, Zak Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Southern Football Netball League Coldstream Porteous, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Porto, Savanna Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Porto, Sophia Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Posthuma, Ryder Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-14
Norwood North Ringwood Potsios, Christopher Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Pottage, Damian Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-09
Boronia Bayswater Potter, Alex Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Montrose Kilsyth Potts, Cody Approved 2020-02-11 2021-02-14
South Belgrave Lysterfield Powell, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Chirnside Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Powell, Heath Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Scoresby Power, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Donvale VFL or NAB League Power, Tess Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Croydon AFL Canberra Pratt, Lincoln Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Prebanda, Aidan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
The Basin South Croydon Prendergast, Alana Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-13
The Basin South Croydon Prendergast, Katie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL or NAB League Preston, Corey Cancelled 2021-03-31  
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL or NAB League Preston, Corey Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles VFL or NAB League Preston, Corey Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooroolbark Pretty, Zakery Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-02
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Pretty, Zakery Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Prior, Emily Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
East Ringwood Knox Prior, Nathan Approved 2020-03-04 2021-03-01
East Burwood Blackburn Prismall, Levi Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Lilydale Ringwood Pritchard, Jenson Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-13
Blackburn Mansfield Junior Football League Prosser, Ashton Pending 2021-03-22  
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Pruden, Georgie Approved 2020-02-29 2021-03-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knox Pruden, Georgie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Surrey Park Pryor, Jed Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Psaradellis, Anthony Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-21
Waverley Blues Wantirna South Psaradellis, George Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Pugliese, Tyran A Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Glen Waverley Rovers South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Pullar, Nikki Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Donvale Southern Football Netball League Purcell, Jack Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-03
Wantirna South Forest Hill Purvis, Dean Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Croydon The Basin Putney, Curtis Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Balwyn East Burwood Pylka, Jacob Approved 2019-11-06 2021-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Quayle, Skye Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
Vermont Mitcham Quinlan, Noah Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-08
Upper Ferntree Gully Heathmont Quirk, Caleb Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-08
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Quirk, Kye Pending 2021-02-07  
Upper Ferntree Gully VFL or NAB League Quirk, Kye Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-04
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Quirk, Samuel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Montrose Scoresby Quirk, Trystan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Croydon Quirmbach, Robyn Pending 2021-04-14  
Mitcham Surrey Park Raath, Johlen Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Rabie, Camryn Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-12
South Croydon Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Radford, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-10
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Radnovic, Alexander Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
North West Football Association Warrandyte Rakei, Ward Pending 2021-04-10  
MPNFL Warrandyte Rakei, Ward Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Warrandyte North West Football Association Rakei, Ward Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Warrandyte North West Football Association Rakei, Ward Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
AFL South East South Belgrave Ralph-Hudson , Amber Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-26
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ralph-Hudson , Amber Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Ramsay, Xavier Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-10
Chirnside Park Kilsyth Ramsay, Zander Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Ramsey, Jack Micheal Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-19
Knox Doncaster Randall, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Montrose Kilsyth Rankin , Bailey Pending 2021-03-28  
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rankin, Emily Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rankin, Lucinda Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Rantall, Jack Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Upper Ferntree Gully Rashwan , Jannah Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-11
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Ratnayake, Jordan Pending 2020-11-23  
East Burwood Forest Hill Raymer, Brodie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-27
East Burwood Forest Hill Raymer, Cade Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-27
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Raymond, Matthew Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
East Ringwood Norwood Read, Nathan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Reay, Joshua Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
Forest Hill Vermont Rebecca, Flynn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-07
Heathmont Blackburn Recinos, Samuel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-16
Boronia South East Queensland Juniors Reddington, Kobe Approved 2020-02-18 2021-03-10
Blackburn Surrey Park Reddy, Angus Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
Blackburn Surrey Park Reddy, James Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Redenbach, Michelle Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-10
Lilydale Montrose Redman, Joel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Reed, Ethan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Rees, Ben Approved 2019-03-19 2021-04-07
Croydon North MLOC Kilsyth Reeves, Alexander Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Ringwood Templestowe Regester - Hill, Jacob Pending 2021-04-11  
Coldstream Ringwood Regester - Hill, Jacob Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-06
Croydon Templestowe Regester-Hill, Jacob Cancelled 2021-04-06  
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reid, Ben Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Vermont Blackburn Reid, Ciara Approved 2019-11-25 2021-02-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Gippsland League Reid, Daniel Denied 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Upper Ferntree Gully Gippsland League Reid, Daniel Denied 2021-03-29 2021-04-04
Upper Ferntree Gully Gippsland League Reid, Daniel Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Reid, Talia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-25
Donvale Croydon North MLOC Reid, Tierney Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-26
Saturday Football League North Ringwood Reid, William Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-17
Vermont VFL or NAB League Reidy, Lachlan Cancelled 2021-03-30  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Reidy, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
South Belgrave Lysterfield Reinheimer, Ashlee Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Reinheimer, Paige Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
South Belgrave Lysterfield Reinheimer, Ruby Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Whitehorse Colts Blackburn Reiter, Tara Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-23
Mooroolbark Kilsyth Reitman, Patrick Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Relf, Harry Approved 2019-11-19 2021-03-27
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Rendell, James Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Bayswater Kilsyth Rennison, Sydney Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Scoresby Ferntree Gully Eagles Renshaw, Owen Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-18
North Ringwood AFL Outer East Senior Football Reweti, Orlando Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reyment, Andrew Approved 2020-02-05 2021-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Reynolds, Adam Pending 2021-02-09  
Rowville Hawks Football Club Lysterfield Reynolds-Billing, Amelia Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Montrose North Ringwood Rhodes, Ella Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Noble Park Omeo District Football Netball League Rhodes, Gavin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-29
Blackburn Heathmont Rhodes, Joel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Boronia Richards, James Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-18
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Richards, Riley Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Richards, Shane Approved 2021-03-07 2021-04-09
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richards, Xavier Approved 2020-03-02 2021-04-08
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Richards-West, Spencer Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-15
Wantirna South Knox Richardson, Dylan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Ferntree Gully Eagles Upper Ferntree Gully Richardson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-27 2021-03-31
Donvale South Eastern Womens Richardson, Jenna Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Ferntree Gully Eagles Croydon North MLOC Richardson, Sally Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-12
Croydon South Croydon Richardson, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Wantirna South Riddle, Aaron Pending 2021-04-13  
Vermont VFL or NAB League Riddle, Noah Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Mitcham Donvale Ridgway, Matilda Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Wantirna South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, Tom Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Chirnside Park AFLSC Seniors Rimando, Piolo Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
AFL Mens Noble Park Riordan, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Noble Park VFL or NAB League Riordan, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Berwick Football Club Riseley, Michael Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-24
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Risvanis, Dean Denied 2020-11-25 2020-11-25
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Risvanis, Dean Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Ritchie , Ella Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Knox Ritchie , Ella Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Ritchie, Blake Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster Ritoli, Matteo Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Roach, Angus Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Blackburn Chirnside Park Roach, Phoebe Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-13
Chirnside Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roach, Phoebe Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Chirnside Park Robb, Michael Pending 2021-03-31  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robbins, Angus Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robbins, Elliot Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Donvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roberts, Andrew Pending 2021-03-09  
Alberton Football Netball League Nunawading Roberts, Benedict Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-12
MPNFL Surrey Park Roberts, Broguen Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-16
Croydon Lower South West Football League Roberts, Jeremy Pending 2021-04-09  
Lilydale East Burwood Roberts, Stephen Approved 2017-06-29 2021-03-14
East Ringwood Kilsyth Robertson, Chloe Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Bayswater Upper Ferntree Gully Robertson, Darcy Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robertson, Declan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-02
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Robertson, Emily Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Southern Football Netball League The Basin Robertson, Russell Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Robertson, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Robey, Sullivan Approved 2020-02-26 2021-01-05
East Ringwood Donvale Robinson, Alanah Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Robinson, Daniel Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Noble Park AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Robinson, Isaac Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Robinson, Jake Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Robinson, Marcus Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-05
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Robinson, Matt Pending 2021-03-17  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Robinson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2021-03-27
Norwood Bayswater Robinson, William Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Donvale Waverley Blues Robinson-Riding, Finn Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Donvale Blackburn Robinson-Riding, Zac Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Robson, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-08
Templestowe Geelong and District Football League Robson, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-18
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Roche, Jamie Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-05
Norwood Blackburn Rodda, Daniel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
East Ringwood Mooroolbark Rodolico, Ryan Pending 2021-04-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Rodwell, Patrick Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-06
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Rogers, Blake Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rogers, Dareo Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
AFL South East Noble Park Rogers, Harrison Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Vermont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rogers, Jobe Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-28
Vermont Mitcham Rogers, Max Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-06
Waverley Blues Fairpark Rogers, Megan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Upper Ferntree Gully South Eastern Womens Rohde , Sarah Approved 2021-02-20 2021-03-02
East Burwood Lysterfield Roland, Henry Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Roleff, Jarryd Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Mulgrave Upper Ferntree Gully Roleff, Thomas Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Croydon Ovens & King Football League Rollfink, Bryce Pending 2021-04-09  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Rollings, Lucas Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-17
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Rooney, Jay Pending 2021-04-13  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Rooney, Pierce Pending 2021-04-10  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mulgrave Roper, Jack Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-19
East Ringwood Ringwood Rorke, Ethan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Rosa, Lucas Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
Mooroolbark VFL or NAB League Rosaroll, Marcus Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Rose, Jackson Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Ross, Kahn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-16
Mooroolbark Montrose Ross, Patrick Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
Montrose Mooroolbark Ross, Patrick Denied 2020-11-11 2021-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Rossimel, Jack Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Park Orchards VFL or NAB League Rossimel, Jack Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Rossiter, Jamieson Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Rossiter, Jamieson Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Chirnside Park Lilydale Rottinger, Jesse Pending 2021-03-07  
Heathmont MPNFL Rourke, Thomas Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-31
AFL South East Mitcham Rowe, Declan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
AFL South East Mitcham Rowe, Hunter Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowland, Kye Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-27
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Roy, Bastian Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Roy, Maddox Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-25
Upper Ferntree Gully AFL Outer East Senior Football Royle-Young, James Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mulgrave Ruaro, Bernard Pending 2021-02-05  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knox Rubin, Penelope Pending 2021-04-14  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rubino, Ayden Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-28
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ruby, Salems Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Rumpf, Brayden Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League Ringwood Runciman, William Approved 2020-02-18 2021-03-13
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Rundle, Cassandra Pending 2020-11-17  
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Running, Logan Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-30
Forest Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rushen, Christopher Pending 2021-02-24  
Cobram and District Junior Football League Montrose Russell, Daniel Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Russell, James Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Russell, Patrick Pending 2021-04-14  
Eltham Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Russell, Steven Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Noble Park Berwick Football Club Rutherford, Bryce Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Ryan, Brayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Eltham Football Club AFL Barwon Ryan, Brendan Approved 2020-02-20 2021-03-30
Vermont Donvale Ryan, Ellen Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Ryan, Joshua Pending 2021-03-23  
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Ryan, Shaalev Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Ryan, Zach Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
South Belgrave Lysterfield Ryan, Zoe Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Ryan-Simmons, Conor Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-24
Norwood Croydon Rymer, Alec Pending 2021-03-16  
Vermont Donvale Sadlier, Heidi Cancelled 2021-04-09  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Vermont Sadlier, Heidi Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Vermont Donvale Sadlier, Heidi Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Salaheddine, Ronny Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Salan, Daniel Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rowville Hawks Football Club Saliba, Andrew Jnr Approved 2020-11-26 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knox Saliba, William Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fairpark Salmon, Shannan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-04-08
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Salt, Dion Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-01
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Saltum, Jake Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-02
Bayswater East Ringwood Samos, Alex Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-07
Riverina Football League North Ringwood Sanbrook, Colin Pending 2021-04-09  
The Basin Southern Football Netball League Sandbrink, Jai Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-26
North Ringwood Mooroolbark Sanders, Niamh Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-26
Nunawading AFL Outer East Senior Football Sanderson, Mark Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Fairpark Newman National Football League Sandford-Barns, Tylor Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Balwyn Ovens & Murray Football League Sandral, George Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-21
East Ringwood Ringwood Sands, Levi Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Ringwood East Burwood Sands, Levi Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Balwyn Nunawading Sanguinetti, Trent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Santilli, Ricky Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club AFL South East Santoro, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Santoro, Christian Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Ringwood East Burwood Santos, Raymond Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Sarkissian, Manny Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Sarre, Matt Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-03
Rowville Knights Community Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sarris, Max Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
The Basin AFL Outer East Senior Football Sartori, Heath Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saultry, Gene Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Heathmont AFL Queensland Saunders, Ash Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sautner, Karl Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
South Belgrave Lysterfield Savage, Taylah Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Savedra, Patrick Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Sayers, Tahlia Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Scala, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Scarff, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Glen Waverley Rovers Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Sceney, Zac Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-20
Scoresby Knox Schache, Cooper Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Whitehorse Pioneers Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Schade, Zachary Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Schade, Zachary Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Schafer, Zac Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Kilsyth Montrose Scheepers, Brandon Pending 2021-04-08  
Montrose South Croydon Schickerling, Jamie Pending 2021-02-08  
Donvale Picola and District Football Netball League Schifferle, Lochie Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
South Croydon AFL Sydney Schinck, Mitchell Pending 2021-04-14  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Schmidli, Cadhla Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Blackburn AFLW National Championships Schmidli, Cadhla Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Schmidt, Beau Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Schmidt, Eva Pending 2021-03-25  
Mooroolbark Montrose Schneider, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Schreiber, Kaden Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knox Schul, Emma Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Wantirna South Schultz, Makayla Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-05
Heathmont Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Schwalger, Patrick Pending 2021-04-11  
Whitehorse Pioneers Templestowe Schwarzer, Bradley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Donvale Blackburn Scott, Billy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Scott, Brayden Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Scott, Liam Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Scott, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Scott, Riley Pending 2021-04-05  
Lilydale Croydon Scott, Riley Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wantirna South Scott, Toby Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-03
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Scott-Warren, Ashley Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sealey, Noah Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Seaman, Marisa Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL South East Noble Park Seci, Nathan Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
AFL South East Noble Park Seci, Nathan Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Seegets, Trent Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Selleck, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Doncaster East Templestowe Semertzidis, James Pending 2021-04-10  
Doncaster East Templestowe Semertzidis, James Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Noble Park Southern Football Netball League Senthuran, Kavin Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-06
Lysterfield South Belgrave September-Jones, Callum Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Service, Jared Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-16
The Basin VFL or NAB League Seymour, Gabrielle Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Norwood East Ringwood Shaddick, Toby Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
East Ringwood South Croydon Shanahan, Katie Pending 2021-04-06  
Balwyn Goulburn Valley Football League Shannon, Matthew Pending 2020-11-11  
Balwyn South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sharman, Cooper Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Sharp, Alyssa Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharpe, Isaac Approved 2020-02-14 2021-03-29
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharrock, Luke Pending 2021-04-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham She, Reuben Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mooroolbark Sheedy, Debbie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Norwood East Ringwood Sheedy, Madison Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Mooroolbark Montrose Sheehan, Ailish Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
The Basin Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sheldon, Tahlia Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Chirnside Park Southern Football Netball League Sheldrick, Ray Pending 2021-04-10  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Sheldrick, Ray Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Warrandyte Shelton, Luke Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Shenfield , Aaron Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Shepherd, Bodhi Jake Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Scoresby Knox Sheppard , Zackary Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-21
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Sherar, Keeley Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-04
North Ringwood AFLW National Championships Sherar, Keeley Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Nunawading Sheridan, Fraser Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-13
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Shirley, Lewis Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Shortis, Jon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balwyn Shugg, Harrison Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-18
Montrose AFL Outer East Senior Football Sibley, Callum Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Croydon North MLOC AFL Outer East Senior Football Sidari, Matthew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Siesmaa, Fraser Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-06
Kilsyth Montrose Silvey, Emma Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-20
Bayswater Boronia Simmons, Kelly Pending 2020-11-25  
Mooroolbark Mulgrave Simpson, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-28
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Simpson, Daniel Approved 2020-09-29 2020-10-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Simpson, Ella Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Simpson, Jamie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Simpson, Jett Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Coldstream Simpson, Jordan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Nunawading Ovens & King Football League Simpson, Macgregor Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Croydon North MLOC Singleton, Matthew Pending 2021-03-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Skaltsas, George Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mulgrave Skantzos, Daniel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Skeet, Lee Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Lysterfield South Belgrave Skeet, Ryan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-22
Mitcham Montrose Skerry, Olivia Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Surrey Park Barkly Australian Football League Sketcher, Darcy Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Ringwood Skouras, James Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Croydon North MLOC Skrinjar, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Chirnside Park VFL or NAB League Slaney, Brooke Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-13
Upper Ferntree Gully Boronia Slater, Luke Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-04
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Slattery, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coldstream Slee, Georgia Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
AFL South East Noble Park Sleiman, Ahmad Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-24
AFL South East Noble Park Sleiman, Zain Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-24
South Croydon Croydon Slinn, Andrew Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Croydon North MLOC Smart, Brett Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Chirnside Park Ringwood Smart, Madeleine Approved 2020-02-27 2021-02-21
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Smith , Jayde Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Templestowe Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Andrew Pending 2021-04-07  
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Anthony Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Anthony Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mooroolbark Smith, Austin Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-16
Southern Football Netball League Knox Smith, Brandon Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Bayswater AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Brayden Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Smith, Cameron Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Surrey Park Southern Football Netball League Smith, Chris Approved 2021-03-01  
Blackburn Mitcham Smith, Cooper Pending 2021-03-17  
Blackburn Mitcham Smith, Cooper Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
The Basin VFL or NAB League Smith, Cooper Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
North Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Smith, Danyon Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Smith, Declan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
South Belgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Devon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Silvan AFL Queensland Smith, Greg Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
The Basin VFL or NAB League Smith, Hayden Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
The Basin Mooroolbark Smith, Hayden Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
The Basin Mooroolbark Smith, Hayden Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Isaac Pending 2021-04-14  
The Basin Montrose Smith, Jhye Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-16
Silvan AFL Queensland Smith, Kurt Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Smith, Luke Pending 2021-03-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Smith, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Mooroolbark Montrose Smith, Rhys Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Knox Doncaster Smith, Ryan Pending 2021-03-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Smith, Susan Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Blackburn Surrey Park Smith, Tom Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
South Croydon East Ringwood Smits, Kye Pending 2021-04-14  
Forest Hill East Burwood Snow, Tas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Bayswater Kilsyth Soderman, Summer-Lee Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Waverley Blues Adelaide Footy League Soderstrom, Jade Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-21
Lysterfield MPNFL Soligo, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Kilsyth MPNFL Soligo, Nathan Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Kilsyth MPNFL Soligo, Nathan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
South Belgrave Scoresby Solomon, Hudson Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Fairpark Sommers, Kahlia Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-29
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Sonsie, Tyler Pending 2020-11-26  
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Sonsie, Tyler Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Donvale The Basin Southam , Ruby Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-10
Knox The Basin Southam, Maddison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
The Basin VFL or NAB League Southam, Maddison Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-10
South Belgrave The Basin Southam-Trotter, Zeth Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-20
Scoresby Rowville Hawks Football Club Southcott, Dylan Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Southwell, William Pending 2021-02-22  
Surrey Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Southwood, Joshua Reid Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Mitcham East Burwood Spaulding, Joshua Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Lilydale Montrose Spencer, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Spencer, Sean Pending 2021-04-14  
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Sperryn-Jones, Noah Pending 2021-03-24  
Noble Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spicer, Austinn Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-26
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spicer, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Nunawading Perth Football League (WAAFL) Spillman, Kiaran Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Burwood Spiteri, Christopher Approved 2019-02-22 2021-03-28
East Burwood Doncaster Spiteri, Leigh Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Spiteri, Mclaren Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-05
MPNFL Silvan Spooner, Rhys Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-20
Doncaster Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sporton, Paul Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Heathmont Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sprague, Joshua Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Sproules, Justin Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ferntree Gully Eagles Sproules, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-16
Heathmont Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Spurrell, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club Balwyn Spurrell, Joshua Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-14
Norwood North Ringwood Spurrell, Liam Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-01
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spurritt, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Lysterfield Rowville Hawks Football Club Sruk, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-22
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Sruk, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Sruk, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Croydon AFL Outer East Junior Football St John, Riley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Stackelberg, Cody Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-13
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Stackelberg, Connor Pending 2021-03-08  
East Burwood Central Australian Football League Stafford, Damon Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Stainthorpe, Kyle Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
North Ringwood East Ringwood Stamation, Willis Approved 2020-03-01 2021-04-08
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stambe, Oliver Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-02
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stangherlin, Dwayne Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Montrose MPNFL Stanley, James Denied 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Montrose MPNFL Stanley, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Staples, Joel Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
VFL or NAB League Rowville Hawks Football Club Stapleton, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Rowville Hawks Football Club VFL or NAB League Stapleton, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Blackburn Heathmont Starr, Rhys Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Starrenburg, Mitchell Pending 2021-04-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Pioneers Stavris, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Doncaster East Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steele, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2021-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Silvan Stegehuis, Blake Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Steiner, Mark Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-11
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Stenzel, Max Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bayswater South Croydon Stephens, Barry Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
South Belgrave Lysterfield Stephenson, Felicity Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Coldstream Forest Hill Stern, Jason Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Sydney Noble Park Stern, Joshua Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Forest Hill Stern, Tony Pending 2021-04-08  
Doncaster East AFL Queensland Steven, Michael Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-11
Heathmont Park Orchards Stevens, Brandon Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Heathmont Park Orchards Stevens, Brandon Denied 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Heathmont Park Orchards Stevens, Brandon Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Park Orchards Donvale Stevens, Luke Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-29
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Stevenson, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Belgrave Stevenson, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Stevenson, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Stevenson, Xavier Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kilsyth Stewart, Alyssa Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Vermont Donvale Stewart, Liam Approved 2020-02-04 2021-02-09
Croydon South Croydon Stewart, Matthew Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-07
Templestowe Perth Football League (WAAFL) Stewart, Tim Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Sticca, Josh Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scoresby Stilsby, Shaun Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-09
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Stock, Tanar Approved 2020-02-07 2021-03-26
Vermont Gippsland League Stockdale, Cory Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-27
Montrose Southern Football Netball League Stockton, Drew Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Glen Waverley Rovers South East Queensland Juniors Stoddard, Nathan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-12
Surrey Park Whitehorse Pioneers Stoffels, Noah Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-27
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Stokes, Erin Pending 2021-02-04  
Chirnside Park Croydon North MLOC Stokes, Hailee Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Stokes, Maddy Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Stone, Jack Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
East Ringwood Ringwood Stone, Jordan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Stone, Laura Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Lysterfield AFLW National Championships Stone, Laura Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
North Ringwood Mansfield Junior Football League Stoney, Sam Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Mansfield Junior Football League North Ringwood Stoney, Sam Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Waverley Rovers Storan, Talon Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-17
Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Storey, Lucy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Storie, Bryce Pending 2021-03-17  
South Croydon Chirnside Park Storie, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Knox Southern Football Netball League Strafonda, Jordan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-22
Knox Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strahan, Logan Pending 2021-04-10  
East Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stretton, Jordan Approved 2020-11-23 2021-04-09
Nunawading AFL Outer East Senior Football Strong, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-15
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Stuart, Morgan Pending 2021-04-14  
Montrose VFL or NAB League Stubs, Georgia Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Studd, Tyler Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Sturley, Jayden Approved 2019-11-26 2021-03-19
Rowville Hawks Football Club Mulgrave Sturley, Kyle Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Blackburn Sturzaker, Jack Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Sugden, Will Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-07
Mooroolbark AFL Townsville Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Knox South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sullivan, Matisse Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Vermont Sundaralingam, Lakshman Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Lysterfield Sundstrom, Finn Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-24
Knox The Basin Sutherland , Taylah Pending 2021-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Sutherland, Alastair Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
South Croydon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutherland, Holly Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Mitcham Donvale Sutherland, Phoebe Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Sutton, Bronwyn Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-25
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutton, Max Pending 2021-04-07  
AFL Townsville Bayswater Sutton, Taj Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Bayswater Croydon North MLOC Suy, Long Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
Lysterfield Ferntree Gully Eagles Swainston, Jackson Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Warrandyte Swedosh, Finley Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
The Basin Croydon North MLOC Swindell, Jack Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
Chirnside Park Lilydale Syphers, Kade Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-28
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Syswerda, Bailey Pending 2021-03-17  
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Szczesny, Matthew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Balwyn Waverley Blues Taberner, Daniel Pending 2021-02-04  
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Taberner, Daniel Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-27
Norwood East Ringwood Tabone, Harrison Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Chirnside Park Montrose Tabone, Spencer Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Hawks Football Club Tailly, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Noble Park Tailly, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Norwood North Ringwood Tait, Ashlyn Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-27
Bayswater The Basin Talent, Dylan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-13
Templestowe Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tallariti, Daniel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
Ringwood East Burwood Tang, Junqi Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Doncaster East Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tankey, Matthew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League Tanner, Abbey Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League Tanner, Abbey Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-13
North Ringwood Templestowe Taratuta, Max Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South Tasevski, Kye Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Tassell, Alexander Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
The Basin Bayswater Tassell, Jack Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
East Burwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tatterson, Joshua Pending 2021-03-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football South Croydon Tatterson, Peter Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Scoresby Bayswater Tauiliili, Kobe Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-11
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taunt, Luke Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Montrose North Ringwood Taylor , Kane Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-21
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Jonathan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-07
Surrey Park Whitehorse Pioneers Taylor, Josh Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-08
North Ringwood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, Liam Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitehorse Colts Taylor, Nicole Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-07
Noble Park AFL Queensland Taylor, Oscar Pending 2021-02-23  
Croydon AFL Outer East Junior Football Tcharkhedian, Nazareth Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Ferntree Gully Eagles Teboekhorst, Christian Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Upper Ferntree Gully Tedeschi, Shannon Approved 2019-04-11 2021-04-08
South Belgrave Lysterfield Telford, Maisie Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Waverley Blues AFL Barwon Telling, Felix Pending 2021-04-01  
Ballarat Football League Balwyn Templeton, Eli Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Templeton, Eli Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tempone, Michael Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Glen Waverley Rovers Nunawading Teo, Gordon Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noble Park Ter, Tharial Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Terrill, Kaela Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whitehorse Colts Tessari, Amanda Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Whitehorse Colts VFL or NAB League Tessari, Amanda Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-20
Norwood Warrandyte Tetlow, Joel Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Thai, Juley Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
South Belgrave Lysterfield Thea, Lucy Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Theisz, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scoresby Theofanis, James Pending 2021-04-09  
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL South East Thomas, Aaron Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Thomas, Cooper Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Heathmont Norwood Thomas, Lawson Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Thomas, Reece Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Thomas, Steven Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Noble Park Berwick Football Club Thomas, Trent Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-05
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Thomas, Trent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Thomas, Wundarra Approved 2020-11-17 2020-12-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Thompson, Aidyn Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-09
Mulgrave Noble Park Thompson, Bailey Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Lilydale The Basin Thompson, Bailey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Thompson, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Noble Park Thompson, Cooper Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Thompson, Elijah Pending 2021-03-31  
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Thompson, Sawyer Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Thomson, Blake Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Thomson, Eilidh Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football North Ringwood Thomson, Leigh Pending 2021-04-14  
East Burwood Blackburn Thornton, William Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thorpe, Noah Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Coldstream Chirnside Park Tickner, David Approved 2020-03-15 2021-03-19
Lysterfield AFL South East Tiller, Heath Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Lysterfield AFL South East Tiller, Jimmy Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tily, Ryan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Scoresby Norwood Timms, Russell Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Waverley Blues Timu, Denzel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Pioneers Tink, Blair Pending 2021-02-22  
Whitehorse Pioneers Doncaster East Tink, Blair Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Forest Hill East Burwood To, Austin Cancelled 2021-03-22  
Forest Hill East Burwood To, Austin Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Nunawading Tobias, Matthew Pending 2021-04-12  
Warrandyte Geelong and District Football League Todd, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nunawading Tomazic, Jackson Approved 2020-02-28 2021-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Tomkins, Jaclyn Pending 2021-02-04  
Waverley Blues Southern Football Netball League Tomlin, Robert Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doncaster East Tommasoni, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-09
Kilsyth Lilydale Toner, Callum Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
North Ringwood Croydon North MLOC Tonkin, Eliza Pending 2021-04-12  
Montrose SANFL Juniors Toohey, Keira Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-12
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Toomey, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Templestowe Toppi, Christian Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-08
Knox South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Torcasio, Oscar Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Knox Torcasio, Oscar Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Vermont Surrey Park Toscano, Jonathon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
North Ringwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tour, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Warrandyte Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tout, Chris Cancelled 2021-01-05  
Park Orchards Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tout, Tommy Cancelled 2021-01-05  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Townsley, Jaymin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
North Ringwood East Ringwood Tragardh, Cooper Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-17
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tran, Nathan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Surrey Park Lilydale Tranter, Mitchell Pending 2021-03-07  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Croydon North MLOC Travis, Max Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Norwood Warrandyte Tremayne, Ben Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Trembath, Jake Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tretiakov, John Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Tretiakov, John Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trevethan, Elly Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Triegaardt, Elliot Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-29
South Belgrave VFL or NAB League Triegaardt, Elliot Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montrose Trigwell, Neil Approved 2017-06-30 2021-01-31
Montrose Kilsyth Trimboli, Brandon Pending 2021-04-14  
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Troth, Asher Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-25
Vermont Heathmont Trotter, Flynn Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-31
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Truong, Brandon Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
East Ringwood Heathmont Tsantis, Foti Approved 2020-02-19 2021-01-05
Heathmont East Ringwood Tsantis, Foti Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Saturday Football League East Burwood Tsapkounis, Max Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackburn Tsatas, Christopher Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Doncaster Whitehorse Pioneers Tsiligiannis, Christopher Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-08
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Tsouglis, Diamond Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Tuck, Oliver Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-07
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Tucker, Jake Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Boronia Nunawading Tucker, Joshua Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Tucker, Lindsay Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
North Ringwood East Ringwood Tucker, Riley Pending 2021-04-08  
East Ringwood Croydon Tucker, Zake Pending 2021-04-13  
Balwyn AFL Barwon Turner, Christopher Pending 2021-03-22  
Rowville Knights Community Football Club East Ringwood Turner, Hayden Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Ferntree Gully Eagles AFL Queensland Turner, Patrick Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Tuttleby, Madison Pending 2021-04-13  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Tweedie, Tyler Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ferntree Gully Eagles Tymkin, William Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Gippsland League Upper Ferntree Gully Tynan, Luke Approved 2019-11-07 2021-04-09
Chirnside Park Norwood Tyrrell, Hugh Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Tyrrell, Reuben Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mooroolbark Upton, Harry Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Fairpark Knox Urbancic, Jayden Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-19
Kilsyth Chirnside Park Urquhart, Jarrad Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Norwood North Ringwood Vagg, William Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mitcham Vaitohi, Christian Pending 2021-02-01  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mitcham Vaitohi, Moala Pending 2021-02-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster Valkenburg, Cale Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-21
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Valle, Alex Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Waverley Blues South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Valle, Daniel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
South Croydon Mitcham Valle, Maurice Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Wantirna South AFL South East Van Den Heuvel, Finlay Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-11
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Der Vlies, Charlotte Approved 2021-01-23 2021-02-03
Blackburn AFLW National Championships Van Der Vlies, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Chirnside Park VFL or NAB League Van Dyk, Jayde Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-24
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mulgrave Van Dyke, Troy Pending 2021-02-05  
Mulgrave Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Van Dyke, Troy Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Templestowe MPNFL Van Kerckhof, Jamie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Templestowe South Eastern Womens Van Kerckhof, Jodie Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Cancelled 2021-02-12  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Oosterwijck, Amelia Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Van Oosterwijck, Mia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Van Oostveen, Caleb Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Van Oostveen, Caleb Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Van Oostveen, Konnor Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
Norwood AFL Sydney Van Rensburg, Oliver Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Van Suylen, Josh Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Waverley Blues Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Van Twest, Ben Pending 2021-02-02  
Mitcham Donvale Van Zuylen, Eleanor Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-04
Saturday Football League Norwood Vanderbom, Liam Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-30
South Croydon VFL or NAB League Vanderheym, Ebany Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Montrose Kilsyth Vanderhyde-Davies, Joshua Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football The Basin Vantilburg, Monica Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-22
Mulgrave Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Varagiannis, Giorgio Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-28
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vardy, Patrick Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Vassallo, Christie Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Scoresby Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vaughan, Brayden Pending 2021-03-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upper Ferntree Gully Vaughan, Kealan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Scoresby Lysterfield Vaughan, Thomas Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Blackburn Veitch, Chloe Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Lysterfield South Belgrave Veitch, Jacob Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Noble Park Berwick Football Club Vella, Anthony Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Berwick Football Club Vella, Lewis Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-01
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Vella, Mia Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Forest Hill Waverley Blues Venus, Alexander Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Verbi, Riley Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Doncaster Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Verbi, Riley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
AFL South East Noble Park Verna, Joseph Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Verrell, Callum Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Vey, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Knox The Basin Vezey, Jackson Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Donvale Blackburn Vicente, Luca Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-10
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Vickers, Brooke Approved 2021-01-22 2021-02-03
Blackburn AFLW National Championships Vickers, Brooke Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Montrose Viers, Oliver Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Viers, Oscar Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-20
Knox The Basin Vine, Emily Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Bayswater Heathmont Vines, Sam Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Fairpark Virgona, Riley Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Vitacca, Tadan Approved 2020-02-20 2021-04-08
Lilydale Montrose Voss, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-25
Glen Waverley Rovers Mulgrave Voulanas, Tyler Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Ringwood East Burwood Vournechis, Lucas Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Berwick Football Club Vrevc, Timothy Pending 2020-11-23  
Donvale Vermont Vukic, Amy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-05
Vermont Donvale Vukic, Amy Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Vermont VFL or NAB League Vukic, Jess Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Croydon AFL Outer East Senior Football Wade, Rhys Pending 2021-04-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balwyn Wagner, Corey Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Wagner, Corey Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Ferntree Gully Eagles Rowville Knights Community Football Club Wagner, Zali Approved 2020-03-04 2021-03-11
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Knox Wagner, Zali Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Blackburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wain, Rhyley Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-25
Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waldon, James Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fairpark Waldron, Christine Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Vermont Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wale-Buxton, Liam Approved 2020-10-01 2020-10-15
Heathmont Vermont Wales, Buckley Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
Donvale Blackburn Walker, Aaron Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walker, Benjamin Pending 2021-02-01  
Heathmont Croydon North MLOC Walker, Chris Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
South Croydon East Ringwood Walker, Dale Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-23
Noble Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Walker, Dylan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Donvale Waverley Blues Walker, Flynn Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Belgrave Walker, Jake Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Chirnside Park South Croydon Walker, Jake Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Upper Ferntree Gully Knox Walker, Jessica Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Norwood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walker, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Walker, Luke Approved 2020-02-15 2021-04-05
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walker, Riley Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-14
Blackburn Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wall, Andrew Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Wall, Peter Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Bayswater Southern Football Netball League Wallace, Alan Approved 2021-02-06 2021-04-05
Park Orchards East Burwood Wallis, Ben Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Park Orchards Wallis, Matthew Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-01
Vermont Wantirna South Wallis, Patrick Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-08
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wallis-Carnie, Ella Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
East Ringwood AFL South East Walsh , Nicholaus Pending 2021-04-15  
Rowville Hawks Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walsh, Brendan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-12
Croydon North MLOC North Ringwood Walsh, Corey Pending 2021-04-09  
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Walsh, Grace Approved 2021-01-29 2021-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doncaster East Walsh, Michael Pending 2021-04-15  
Waverley Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walsh, Natasha Pending 2021-03-04  
Knox Ferntree Gully Eagles Walshe, Lisa Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Mulgrave Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walters, Daniel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-02
South Belgrave Rowville Knights Community Football Club Walther, Dylan Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-16
Gippsland League The Basin Walton, Jack Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-10
Upper Ferntree Gully Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wanless, Harry Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-07
Forest Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warburton, Andrew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Knox Fairpark Warburton, Max Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Fairpark Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warburton, Russell Pending 2021-04-09  
Upper Ferntree Gully North Gippsland Football Netball League Ward, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Mitcham Southern Football League (SA) Ward, Toby Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Mitcham Ware-Drakeford, Jacob Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-17
Mitcham Glen Waverley Football Netball Club Ware-Drakeford, Jacob Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Warren, Lanii Approved 2020-03-17 2021-03-04
South Belgrave Lysterfield Warren, Sienna Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Blackburn Warren, Trent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Warren, Trent Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Warton, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
East Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waterford, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-10
AFL South East Bayswater Waters, Corey Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Lysterfield South Belgrave Waters, Harry Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Lysterfield South Belgrave Waters, Joel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Waterstone, Dean Cancelled 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Kilsyth AFL Outer East Senior Football Waterstone, Dean Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Mulgrave AFL Outer East Senior Football Watkin, Edward (ted) Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-13
South East Football Netball League Kilsyth Watkins, Jason Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-11
South Belgrave Lysterfield Watson, Amy Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Montrose VFL or NAB League Watson, Bradley Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
South Belgrave Lysterfield Watson, Brooke Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Watson, Nicholas Cancelled 2021-03-30  
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Watson, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
The Basin AFL Queensland Watt, Rachel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-04-12
Lysterfield South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Watts, Kobi Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Donvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watts, Nathan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Ringwood Heathmont Watycha-Signor, Dominic Pending 2021-04-14  
Bayswater Ringwood Watycha-Signor, Dominic Approved 2020-06-02 2021-03-12
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Weatherill, Jackson Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowville Hawks Football Club Webber, Dylan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-10
Donvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Webber, Jedd Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-12
Scoresby Rowville Knights Community Football Club Weinert, Ben Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-23
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Weinert, Kaiden Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Upper Ferntree Gully The Basin Weinert, Zayne Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Doncaster East North West Football League of Tasmania Weller, Maverick Denied 2020-11-02 2020-11-06
Doncaster East North West Football League of Tasmania Weller, Maverick Approved 2020-11-12 2021-01-29
Northern Conference Kilsyth Wells, Harrison Approved 2020-02-04 2021-03-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Wells, Julie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Norwood Wenn, Michael Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-07
Ferntree Gully Eagles Southern Football Netball League Westcott , Joshua Pending 2021-04-08  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Boronia Westcott, Christopher Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Westerdale, Max Approved 2020-06-29 2021-02-03
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western, William Approved 2020-02-25 2021-03-05
Knox AFL Outer East Senior Football Weston, Madeleine Pending 2021-04-06  
AFL Outer East Junior Football South Belgrave Weston, Olivia Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Vermont AFL Queensland Whaley, Jack Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-20
Heathmont East Ringwood Whatmough, William Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-20
North Ringwood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wheatley, Sarah Pending 2021-04-12  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Forest Hill Wheeler, Alexander Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Mooroolbark Chirnside Park Wheeler, Jordan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Heathmont East Ringwood Wheeler, Patrick Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
North Ringwood Goulburn Valley Football League Whelan, Bradley Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Coldstream Whelan, Daniel Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-09
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Whelan, James Pending 2021-04-12  
East Ringwood VFL or NAB League Whelan, Liam Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Doncaster East Whitehorse Pioneers Whitaker, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Vermont Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) White, Alexander Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Saturday Football League Bayswater White, Blake Approved 2020-11-19 2021-03-05
Kilsyth Upper Ferntree Gully White, Caitlin Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Montrose White, Keagan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-05
Saturday Football League Bayswater White, Landon Approved 2020-11-19 2021-03-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Montrose White, Lila Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Junior Football Bayswater White, Ruby Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Ferntree Gully Eagles Wantirna South White, William Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Knox Whitecross, Brendan Denied 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Noble Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Whitehead, Matthew Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Upper Ferntree Gully North Gippsland Football Netball League Whiteman, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Glen Waverley Rovers Lysterfield Whitfield , Paige Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Lysterfield Glen Waverley Rovers Whitfield , Paige Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templestowe Whiting, Conor Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vermont Whittle, Amy Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Whitworth, Kelle Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-28
Ringwood Heathmont Wicking , Magnus Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Wild, Ryder Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Lysterfield Wilkins, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-28
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wilkinson , Penelope Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wilkinson, Mathilde Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wilkinson, Zoe Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitcham Willett, Kai Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Blackburn AFL Canberra Williams , Ayla Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) The Basin Williams , Isaac Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Rowville Hawks Football Club Scoresby Williams, Andrew Approved 2020-03-14 2021-03-18
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Rowville Hawks Football Club Williams, Brianna Pending 2021-04-12  
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Williams, Brock Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Ringwood East Burwood Williams, Charlie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulgrave Williams, Corey Pending 2021-04-08  
Scoresby Knox Williams, Darcy Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Knox Ellinbank & District Football League Williams, Dylan Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ringwood Williams, Jacob Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-09
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Williams, Jobe Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Jyedin Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-01
Ferntree Gully Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Williams, Livinia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
AFL South East Rowville Hawks Football Club Williams, Max Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Williams, Nicholas Cancelled 2021-03-05 2021-03-13
Rowville Hawks Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Williams, Nicholas Denied 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Lilydale AFL Outer East Junior Football Williams, Noah Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Oscar Denied 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Balwyn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Oscar Denied 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Williams, Pauline Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-13
Boronia Fairpark Williams, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-06
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Williamson, Liam Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
The Basin Bayswater Willoughby, Jayden Luke Pending 2021-04-08  
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wills, Charlie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Saturday Football League Vermont Wills, Indigo Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-30
Coldstream AFL Outer East Junior Football Willsher, Kyle Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Montrose South Croydon Wilsen, James Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Lilydale Wilson, Blake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vermont Wilson, Georgia Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Vermont VFL or NAB League Wilson, Georgia Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Vermont VFL or NAB League Wilson, Georgia Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Vermont Donvale Wilson, Georgia Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilsyth Wilson, Hayden Pending 2021-04-14  
The Basin Bayswater Wilson, Jarrad Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lilydale Wilson, Jayden Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Montrose Wilson, Kody Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Lilydale AFL Barwon Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mulgrave Wilson, Matthew Pending 2021-02-23  
Knox Park Orchards Wilson, Ryan Approved 2019-11-18 2021-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Shaun Pending 2021-04-13  
Montrose AFL Outer East Junior Football Wilson, Tyler Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Ringwood Wilson, Zac Approved 2020-11-21 2020-11-21
Lysterfield VFL or NAB League Windsor, Kai Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Balwyn Winduss, Ethan Pending 2021-03-17  
North Ringwood VFL or NAB League Winter, Jackson Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Nunawading Surrey Park Winter, Jordan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Bayswater Wantirna South Wiseman, Ryan Pending 2021-03-10  
Donvale Mitcham Wogan, Kade Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-09
East Burwood Forest Hill Wolf, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
Upper Ferntree Gully Scoresby Wolnarek, Thomas Pending 2021-04-12  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Woning, Alison Pending 2021-02-04  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Wood , Michelle Pending 2021-02-04  
Upper Ferntree Gully Rowville Hawks Football Club Wood - Dawson, Kiara Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Ferntree Gully Eagles Lysterfield Wood, Brody Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Whitehorse Colts Donvale Wood, Chloe Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-04
Wantirna South Lysterfield Wood, Mary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Boronia Wood, Oliver Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Lysterfield Knox Wood, Riley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Woodford, Erin Approved 2021-01-24 2021-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Surrey Park Woodfull, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Balwyn Surrey Park Woodfull, Jacob Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-23
East Burwood Blackburn Woodhouse, Leonard Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Boronia Knox Woods , Stephanie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-11
Blackburn Surrey Park Woods, Jack Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surrey Park Woods, James Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Chirnside Park Croydon Woodward, Riley Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-15
Lilydale Chirnside Park Woodworth, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Templestowe Woolacott, Clay Pending 2021-04-08  
Southern Football Netball League Noble Park Woolgar, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Montrose Mooroolbark Woolhouse, Harrison Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Ferntree Gully Eagles Scoresby Woolley, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-12  
Norwood AFL Sydney Woolley, Nick Pending 2021-04-14  
Scoresby Knox Woolley, Tarkyn Pending 2021-03-29  
Vermont Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woolridge, Max Pending 2021-04-09  
East Burwood VFL or NAB League Worner, Karl Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
East Burwood VFL or NAB League Worner, Karl Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chirnside Park Wotherspoon, Kay Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-14
AFL South East South Belgrave Wrench, Grace Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
South Belgrave Lysterfield Wrench, Grace Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Croydon Wright, James Pending 2021-03-09  
The Basin Surrey Park Wright, Jemma Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-10
Nunawading Silvan Wright, Lee Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-09
Scoresby Knox Wright, Oliver Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Ferntree Gully Eagles Boronia Wright, Rorey Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
AFL South East Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Wrobel, Lara Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Wu, Thomas Pending 2021-02-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ringwood Wursthorn, Dominic Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Ringwood Wursthorn, Xavier Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Noble Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Wyatt, Darrean Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Forest Hill Knox Wylde, Bradley Approved 2019-11-14 2021-03-26
Lilydale AFL Outer East Senior Football Wyles, Richard Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Rowville Knights Community Football Club Mulgrave Wyllie, Fletcher Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Wyngaard, Corey Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Fairpark Bayswater Wyngaard, Kirby Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Knox Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club Wynne, Ashton Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Chirnside Park Montrose Wyss, Baylee Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-25
Kilsyth Upper Ferntree Gully Xuereb, Kaiya Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Ringwood Yakub, Jason Approved 2021-02-06 2021-04-08
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yallop, James Pending 2021-04-04  
Ringwood East Burwood Yan, Max Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fairpark Yapp, Brodie Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-12
Heathmont Northern Conference Yates, Joshua Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donvale Yeoman, Oscar Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-23
Glen Waverley Rovers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yiannios, Alicia Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Doncaster East Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yoannidis, Andrew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Blackburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Youkhana, Miriam Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
The Basin Balwyn Young, Alexander Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-13
Knox Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Ben Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Chirnside Park North Ringwood Young, Blair Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Mulgrave Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Young, Blake Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-05
Ferntree Gully Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Cameron Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bayswater Coldstream Young, Jorgia Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-23
Whitehorse Pioneers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Thomas Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Balwyn VFL or NAB League Zagari, Vincent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Blackburn VFL or NAB League Zalac, Kristian Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Donvale Doncaster Zalac, Mihaele Approved 2020-02-02 2021-03-25
Doncaster VFL or NAB League Zalac, Mihaele Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Forest Hill AFL Cairns Zboril, Jacob Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Forest Hill Knox Zogopoulos, Lily Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Mitcham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zoumpoukas, Nathan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Whitehorse Pioneers Zourkas, Alexander Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Endeavour Hills Junior Football Club AFL South East Zurfick, Aqeel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16