Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Ellinbank & District Football League Berwick Springs Football Club Abdulwahab, Sam Pending 2020-02-25  
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Abdulwahab, Walley Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Adams, Mackenzie Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Agar, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Aird, Matthew Pending 2019-12-11  
Berwick Springs Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Albanese, Jodi Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Yea Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Aldous, Riley Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-02
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Port Lincoln Football League Allan, Declen Pending 2020-03-12  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Eastern Eyre Football League Allan, Declen Denied 2020-02-11 2020-03-12
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Allan, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Alldridge, Benjamin Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Allen, Troy Pending 2019-11-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Ambrose, Jarryd Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Anderson , Daniel Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Warburton Millgrove Football Club Anderson, Jack Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Anderson, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-17
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Andrew, Mac Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Andrew, Mac Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Andrew, Mac Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Football Netball East Gippsland Healesville Football Club Anson, Michael Pending 2020-05-20  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Archer, Lucas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Archibald, Jessica Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Armota, Kevin Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Seville Football Club Armstrong, Alana Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-16
Woori Yallock Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Arnold, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-27  
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Healesville Football Club Arthurson, Jarryd Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Arthurson, William Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Attalla, Thomas Pending 2020-03-07  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Broadford Football Club Austin, Brandon Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Broadford Football Club Austin, Brandon Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Austin, Harley Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Austin, Trevor Pending 2019-12-11  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Backman, Philip Pending 2019-11-30  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Bail, Mackenzie Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-11
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Baker, Daniel Denied 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Baker, Daniel Denied 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Region Female Football League Baker, Jorja-Shae Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Baker, Kye Pending 2019-12-11  
Seville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Baker, Tim Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Berwick Football Club MPNFL Bakewell, Luke Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Ball, Cameron Pending 2020-03-09  
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Ball, Joel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Barber, Joshua Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Barclay, Mitchell Pending 2019-12-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berwick Springs Football Club Barker, Bradley Pending 2020-02-13  
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Barker, Curtis Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Barker, Joseph Pending 2019-12-11  
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Barnes, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Bartils, Andrew Pending 2020-02-20  
Wandin Football Netball Club MPNFL Barton, David Approved 2019-11-11 2020-01-21
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Battey, Lukas Pending 2020-03-07  
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Battle, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-21
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Baumann, Bailey Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Wandin Football Netball Club Bayliss, James Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Bayliss, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Beames, Damien Pending 2019-11-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Beath, Adam Pending 2020-02-24  
Southern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Beecroft, Ben Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-11
Monbulk Football Club Inc VFL or NAB League Beecroft, Lochlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Behrend, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
Woori Yallock Football Club Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Bell, Cameron Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Belloni, Tyler Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Belloni, Tyler Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Bennett, Aaron Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Bennington, Jason Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Bergin, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-03  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Bergman, Miller Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Bergman, Miller Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Ovens & King Football League Belgrave Football Netball Club Bertalli, Robbie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Doveton Football Netball Club Best, Michael Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bettio, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Beveridge, Cody Joseph Pending 2019-12-11  
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bindley, Travis Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-14
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Birnie, Jordan Pending 2019-11-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Blacker, Adrian Pending 2019-12-11  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football Netball League Blair, Nick Pending 2020-06-02  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Boland, Damon Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-23
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Boland, Riley Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-11
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Boldt, Charlie Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bonicelli, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Booth, Tyler Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berwick Springs Football Club Boothman, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Southern Football Netball League Emerald Football Club Boundy, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Bourne , Callum Approved 2019-11-03 2020-02-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Boyd, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-12  
Pakenham Football Club MPNFL Bradley, Joshua Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Bradshaw, Jeremy Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Bradshaw, Liam Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Bradshaw, Troy Pending 2019-12-11  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Brain, Harrison Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Brasher, Matthew Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Bray, Arron Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Brehaut, Caleb Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Brennan, Adrian Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Bresser, Cody Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Brettoner, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Brindle, Tyler Pending 2020-02-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Britton, Kyle Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bromley, Ryan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Brooks, Jai Pending 2020-03-07  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brough, Hayden Pending 2020-05-20  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brough, Hayden Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brough, Hayden Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Broughton, Dale Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Brown, David Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Brown, Harrison Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Brown, Jack Pending 2020-03-09  
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Bruitzman, Carl Pending 2020-03-12  
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bryan, Alexandra Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Buckingham-Brown, Alex Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Buka, William Pending 2019-12-11  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Buntine, Ordell Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Burchill, William Pending 2019-11-03  
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Burley, Thomas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Burley, Thomas Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Burley, Thomas Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Burmeister, Bailey Pending 2019-11-03  
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burns, Aron Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Burr, Anthony Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Busacca, Jesse Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Bushell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Busuttil-Crellin, Mikaela Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Butera, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Butler, Jackson Pending 2020-02-27  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Butler, Joshua Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Butler, Mark Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-27
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Byne, Suzanne Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Byrne, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Cachia, Sam Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Cachia, Sam Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kinglake Football/Netball Club Caine, Harry Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Cairns, Christian Pending 2020-02-25  
Woori Yallock Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Cameron, Christian Pending 2020-02-06  
Woori Yallock Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Cameron, Christian Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-12
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
Seville Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Camilleri, Christopher Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Candy, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Cannin, Georgia Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Cannon, Noah Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football Netball League Cannon, Samuel Pending 2019-11-06  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cant, Bailey Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-25
Mount Evelyn Football Club Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Capuano, Jayden Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Capuano, Nathaniel Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-09
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Cardemone, Jonathan Pending 2020-02-08  
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Cardona, Jackson Pending 2020-02-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Carman, Rhys Pending 2019-12-11  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Carmody, Cameron Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Berwick Springs Football Club Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Carmody, Cameron Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-25
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Carr, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-11-21  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Chalkley, Andrew Pending 2019-11-19  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chalkley, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Chamberlain, Heath Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-24
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Chapman, Craig Approved 2020-03-07 2020-05-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Officer Senior Football Club Chapman, Dylan Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Wandin Football Netball Club Charles, Darcy Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Charlton, Zeke Pending 2020-02-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Chick, Haiden Pending 2019-12-11  
Ellinbank & District Football League Emerald Football Club Chin, Patrick Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-18
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Chisholm, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-02 2020-01-28
Woori Yallock Football Club Gippsland League Churchill, Cameron Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Cipriani, Phillip Approved 2019-03-19 2020-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Clancy, Shaun Pending 2019-12-11  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Woori Yallock Football Club Clark, Bradley Pending 2019-11-19  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Clark, Courtney Pending 2020-02-09  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Clark, Sienna Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Clarke, Declan Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Clarke, Rachael Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Clarke, Rachael Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Clarke, Stacie Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Kinglake Football/Netball Club Clarke, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Clements, Nathan Pending 2020-03-05  
Yea Football and Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Close, Asha Pending 2020-02-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Coe, Harrison Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Coe, Marcus Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Collard, Bailey Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Collins, Amanda Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated AFLSC Seniors Collins, Christopher Pending 2020-02-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Compte, Jordan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Conboy, Chris Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Conboy, James Pending 2019-12-11  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Condello, Alex Pending 2020-02-11  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Condello, Andrew Pending 2020-02-11  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Connell, Isabel Pending 2020-03-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Connell, Jack Approved 2019-12-11 2020-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Cook, Decoda Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Cook, Matthew Pending 2020-03-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Cook, Neeson Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Yea Football and Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cook, Ruby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Cook, Trent Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Coomans, Bradley Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Coomans, Brandon Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Coomans, Matthew Pending 2019-12-11  
Broadford Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coomans, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Woori Yallock Football Club Warburton Millgrove Football Club Coombs, Joel Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Corneille, Bradley Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Coutts, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Emerald Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Cowan, Jesse Pending 2020-03-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Coy, Jay Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Craig, Jason Pending 2020-02-24  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Crehan, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Creighton, John Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Cresswell, Slade Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Crestani, Caleb Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Cronin-Little, Kyah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-25
Doveton Football Netball Club Narre Warren Football Netball Club Cronin-Little, Kyah Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Cross, Paddy Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Cross, Paddy Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Crossland, Will Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Cummings, Austin Pending 2020-03-07  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Cunningham, Brandon Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Eastern Football Netball League Cunningham, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Dalgleish, Jessica Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Monbulk Football Club Inc Daly, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-06  
Healesville Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Daly, Liam Approved 2019-09-19 2019-09-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Daou, Izar Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
Southern Football Netball League Emerald Football Club Daoud, Mehdi Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Dauphin, Christiaan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Davey, Caitlyn Pending 2020-02-09  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Davey, Kirsty Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Davey, Maegan Pending 2020-02-27  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Davey, Melissa Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Wandin Football Netball Club Davis , Brendan Approved 2019-08-31 2019-09-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Belgrave Football Netball Club Davis, Tom Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Dawson, Jackson Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-28
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Dawson, Nathan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Alberton Football Netball League Powelltown Football Club De Graaf, Jason Pending 2020-03-12  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition De Klerk, Nathan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Broadford Football Club De La Rue, Nathan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club De Prinse, Charlie Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-21
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Dekker, Joan Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Deleu, Ethan Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Deleu, Harrison Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Belgrave Football Netball Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Delphine, Jake Pending 2019-11-30  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Delphine, Jake Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Belgrave Football Netball Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Delphine, Ricky Pending 2019-11-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Deneys, Austin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Denness, Stuart Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Desta, Noah Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club MPNFL Devers, Dillon Approved 2020-03-14 2020-04-06
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Di Pietrantonio , Frank Pending 2020-03-11  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Seville Football Club Dight, Jessica Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-14
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Disher, Cameron Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Dixon, Matthew Pending 2019-12-11  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doherty, Morgan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-21
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Don, Harrison Denied 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Don, Harrison Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Don, Harrison Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Don, Harrison Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Douglas, Ethan Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-17
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Douglas, Kai Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-17
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Dowling, Joshua Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Dowling, Joshua Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Eastern Football Netball League Warburton Millgrove Football Club Downie, Liam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Dowsett, Mathew Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Dowsett, Nathan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-09
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kinglake Football/Netball Club Duck, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Duggan, Sean Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Dunbar, Matthew Approved 2019-12-11 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Dunbar, Paul Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Dunn, Cooper Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Dunn, Cooper Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Dunn, Joel Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Dunne, Christopher Pending 2019-12-11  
Emerald Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Dyer, Matthew Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Emerald Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Dyer, Matthew Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Yea Football and Netball Club Broadford Football Club Eager, Jay Pending 2020-02-13  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Earl, Brock Pending 2020-03-09  
Southern Football League (SA) Cranbourne Football Netball Club East, Bailey Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club East, Noah Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Eastham, Baylee Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-13
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Eastham, Emily Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
Healesville Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Easton, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Edwards, James Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Edwards, Jordan Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Edwards, Jordan Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Edwards, Michael Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Egan, Cody Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Egan, Josh Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Elkin, Ethan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Elliott, Tayleb Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Warburton Millgrove Football Club Elliott, Trent Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-17
Cranbourne Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Ellison, Corey Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Mount Evelyn Football Club Yarra Glen Football Netball Club English, Luke Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Evans, Aaron Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Evans, Joshua Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Ezard, Peter Pending 2019-12-11  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Fall, Jordan Pending 2020-03-14  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Farrugia, Jack Pending 2019-11-13  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Healesville Football Club Fawdry, Zachary Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-31
Belgrave Football Netball Club Narre Warren Football Netball Club Feild, Andrew Pending 2020-03-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Fenech, Michael Pending 2019-12-11  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Ferguson, Alex Pending 2020-03-10  
Elcho Island Football League (EIFL) Warburton Millgrove Football Club Ferris, Shaun Pending 2020-02-10  
Wandin Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Fieldew, Glenn Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-19
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fischer, Anthony Cancelled 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
Cranbourne Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Fischer, Anthony Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Flannery, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Kinglake Football/Netball Club AFL Queensland Flatley, Jayden Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Fletcher, Daniel Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Fogarty, Ben Pending 2020-02-26  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Eastern Football Netball League Foik, Kaelan Pending 2020-03-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Forbes, Dave Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Ford, Tully Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Fowler, Brittany Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
AFL South East Officer Senior Football Club Fox, Callum Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Pakenham Football Club AFL South East Fox, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Fox, Rory Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. French, Haruki Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. French, Haruki Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Galea, Dylan Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Gallina, Luke Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Gardener, Rhys Pending 2019-12-11  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Gardner, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-02  
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garner, Todd Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Gelastopoulos, Madison Approved 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Monbulk Football Club Inc Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Gelbert, Thomas Denied 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Monbulk Football Club Inc Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Gelbert, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Gentile, Matthew Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-26
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League George, Kobi Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Gerdan, Patrick Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Mount Evelyn Football Club AFL Womens Gibbs, Serena Approved 2020-01-10 2020-01-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Gilbert, Leigh Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Gillard, Dillon Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Gilliland, Lazer Pending 2020-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Gleeson, Aaron Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Gleeson, Marcus Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Glossop, Bailey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Gluyas, Ryley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Godfrey, Aaron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Goldie, Joel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
Healesville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Gommers, Scott Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Gonzalez, Jayden Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Healesville Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Goodwin, Thomas Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Eastern Football Netball League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Goold, Ryan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Alexandra Football Club Ovens & King Football League Goonan, Jack Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Alexandra Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Goonan, William Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Mount Evelyn Football Club Seville Football Club Gosland, Gordon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Emerald Football Club Gough, Steven Pending 2020-03-14  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Gow, Kathryn Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-05
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Graham, Brady Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Gramc, Paul Pending 2019-11-22  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Grattidge, Jack Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Pakenham Football Club VFL or NAB League Green, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
AFL Queensland Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Greenall, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Greenhalgh, Rohan Pending 2019-12-11  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Grenda, Kyle Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-16
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Grenda, Kyle Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Griffiths, Harrison Pending 2020-02-12  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Grigg, Kyle Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Grimes, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Grimes, Oscar Pending 2020-05-29  
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Grimes, Oscar Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Emerald Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gromer, Travis Pending 2020-03-05  
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Guan, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Guan, Tyler Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Guic, Daniel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Guinelly, Russell Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Guley, Connor Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Gunn, Alexandra Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL South East Emerald Football Club Guthrie, Ethan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Hadaway, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Hale, Brianna Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-04
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Hall, Bradley Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hall, Jake Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hall, Jake Pending 2019-12-11  
Broadford Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hall, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Mount Evelyn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hallett-Tauali'I, Tevita Pending 2020-02-07  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hallett-Tauali'I, Tevita Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Alexandra Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hamill, Ethan Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hamilton, Corben Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hamilton-Brown, Joshua Pending 2019-12-11  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Handy, Kyton Pending 2019-11-13  
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Hanley, Matthew Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-03
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Hannon, Joshua Pending 2020-02-19  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Junior Football Hansra, Kelvin Approved 2019-04-16 2020-02-05
River Murray Football League Powelltown Football Club Hargraves, Daniel Pending 2020-03-05  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Harmes, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Harrington, Rory Pending 2019-12-11  
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harris, James Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-07
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Harris, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Harris, Stefan Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Harris, Stefan Approved 2019-11-30 2020-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Hartley, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Hasler, Liam Pending 2019-11-04  
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Haslett, Corey Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Hatherley, Ziggy Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Hatherley, Ziggy Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hathorn, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Hawkins, Josh Pending 2020-05-31  
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Hazell Langley, Annie Pending 2020-03-09  
Wandin Football Netball Club MPNFL Heasley, Rohan Approved 2019-11-11 2020-03-05
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL South East Heath, Ryder Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Hedges, Jake Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Hee, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Heers, Jai Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Heers, Jason Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Hellier, Joel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Hellyer, Daniel Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hemming, Daniel Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Officer Senior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Heppel, Stephen Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hercus, Andrew Pending 2019-12-11  
Goulburn Valley Football League Healesville Football Club Heritage, Marcus Pending 2020-03-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hetherton, Jamie Pending 2019-12-11  
Broadford Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hetherton, Jamie Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Alexandra Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Heveren, Scott Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Heylbut, Jacob Pending 2019-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hibbens, James Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hibbert, Dean Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Hick, Aaron Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Hick, Aaron Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hickey, Braden Pending 2019-12-11  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Hilder, Ashleigh Pending 2020-02-19  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Hilder, Shannesy Pending 2020-02-19  
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Hill, Stuart Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Berwick Football Club Pakenham Football Club Hillard, Tom Pending 2020-03-01  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club MPNFL Hillis, Owen Approved 2019-02-21 2020-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Healesville Football Club Hills, Sam Pending 2020-02-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hippisley, Kyle Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hobba, Blair Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Hodgson, Coby Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Eastern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Hodgson, Matthew Pending 2020-03-03  
Woori Yallock Football Club Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Holmes, Cooper Pending 2020-02-18  
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Holt, Marc Pending 2019-11-08  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Homfray, Bradley Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Homfray, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hooper, Blake Pending 2019-12-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Horman, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Horman, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Howden, Blake Pending 2019-11-03  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Howe, William Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Hughson, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Southern Football Netball League Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Humphrey, Kyle Pending 2020-06-01  
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Humphries, Angus Pending 2020-03-06  
Eastern Football Netball League Monbulk Football Club Inc Hunt, Liam Pending 2019-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hussey, David Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Hussey, John Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Hutcheon, Will Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Hutchins, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Hutchins, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Hutchinson, Ewan Pending 2020-02-05  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hutchinson, Kate Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Hutchison, Daymon Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Hynd, Jordan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Ingham , Peter Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Iva, Darcy Pending 2020-03-07  
Seymour District Junior Football League Alexandra Football Club Jack, Ben Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warburton Millgrove Football Club James, Luke Pending 2019-11-10  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Johns, Aaron Pending 2019-11-01  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Johnson, Adam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-27
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Jack Pending 2019-11-05  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Johnson, Lauchlin Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Johnson, Lauchlin Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Johnson, Matthew Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Johnson, Neil Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Johnson, Ryan Approved 2019-12-11 2020-03-17
Wandin Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Jones, Clinton Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Wandin Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Jones, Clinton Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Jones, James Pending 2019-12-11  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Southern Football Netball League Jones, Luke Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Football Club Jones, Nathan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Jorgensen, Jakeb Pending 2020-03-05  
Berwick Football Club Monbulk Football Club Inc Joyce, Jayden Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-29
Beaconsfield Football Club Monbulk Football Club Inc Joyce, Taylor Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Juckert, Byron Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Justice, Jesse Pending 2019-11-03  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kalogirou, Caleb Cancelled 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kalogirou, Caleb Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kalogirou, Caleb Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Narre Warren Football Netball Club Katta, Hayden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Kearney, Jett Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Keating, Joel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-26
Healesville Football Club VFL or NAB League Keeling, Harrison Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Keily, Daniel Pending 2020-02-26  
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Kelly, Daniel Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Kelly, Jameson Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Kelly, Jamie Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Kemp, Blake Pending 2020-03-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Kemp, Ryan Pending 2019-12-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Seville Football Club Kendall, Tamara Pending 2020-03-09  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football Netball League Kenna, Stephen Pending 2019-11-18  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Kennedy, Christopher Pending 2020-02-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Kennedy, Nicholas Pending 2019-12-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Kennedy, Riley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Barkly Australian Football League Powelltown Football Club Kerighan, Jayvin Pending 2020-03-12  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Kerr, Scott Pending 2020-02-12  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Kidd, Harrison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League King, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
South Eastern Womens Monbulk Football Club Inc King, Stephanie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kirkham, Brett Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Kleynhans, Jordan Anthony Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Knight, Edward Pending 2020-03-01  
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Knight, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-30 2019-11-30
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Woori Yallock Football Club Knight, Max Pending 2019-11-10  
Eastern Region Female Football League Seville Football Club Kogelman, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Kollosche, Brianna Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Konstantinidis, Nick Pending 2019-12-11  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Koo Kwet Kim, Ryan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Kors, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Koutros, John Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Kriv, Chantra Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Wandin Football Netball Club Kroeger, Flynn Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Wandin Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Kroeger, Flynn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Laakulu, Josiah Pending 2020-02-17  
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Lafranchi, Joshua Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laidlaw, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-16
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Lane, Caydn Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Emerald Football Club Lang, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Langborne, Callum Pending 2019-12-11  
Broadford Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Langborne, Callum Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Langford, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Langridge, Bradley Pending 2020-02-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Lauder, Matthew Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lawless, Matthew Approved 2020-05-16 2020-05-27
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Lawrence, Joshua Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Belgrave Football Netball Club Lawton, James. Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Lay, Steve Pending 2019-12-11  
Yea Football and Netball Club Seymour District Junior Football League Leatham, Ivy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Lee, Darren Pending 2019-12-11  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club MPNFL Lee, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Pakenham Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lefau, Sadaris Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Lewis, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Lewis, William Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Limm, Aaron Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-26
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Lindgren, Jason Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Lindsay, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Lindsay, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Little, Brad Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Little, Brad Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Emerald Football Club Livermore, Matt Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-01
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Lloyd, Joshua Pending 2020-03-06  
Alberton Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Logan, Andrew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Long, Zac Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Long, Zac Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Loomes, Jason Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Lourey, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Lynch, James Pending 2019-11-03  
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Macdonald, Connor Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Machaya, Cory Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mackenzie, James Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Mackinder, Samuel Pending 2019-11-13  
Woori Yallock Football Club Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Maile, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Makrodimitris, James Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-12
Woori Yallock Football Club Northern Riverina FL Malan, Jack Pending 2020-02-24  
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Malek, Jayden Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-10
Wandin Football Netball Club Seville Football Club Mandl, Aaron Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Mann, Joel Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Marolla, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Marsh, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-26
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Marshall, Caleb Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Martin, Jake C Pending 2019-12-11  
Officer Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Martin, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Mashiter , Courtney Pending 2020-03-03  
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Football Club Mason, Dylan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Mason, Jordan Pending 2020-02-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Mason, Riley Pending 2019-12-11  
Broadford Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mason, Riley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Mateariki, Leon Pending 2020-03-03  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Matson, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Matthews, Ben Pending 2020-03-07  
Monbulk Football Club Inc Eastern Football Netball League Mauchline, Jayden Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Maunder, Dean Approved 2019-04-11 2020-02-28
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Maunder, Jordan Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-28
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club May, Ruzena Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Mayne, Bailey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Kinglake Football/Netball Club Mcallister, Callum Pending 2020-03-02  
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Mcauliffe, Scott Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-14
Monbulk Football Club Inc AFL Womens Mcclelland, Laura Pending 2020-01-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Belgrave Football Netball Club Mcconachy, Cameron Pending 2020-02-06  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mcdermott, Ross Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Mcgough, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Mcgreal, Max Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Eastern Football Netball League Pakenham Football Club Mcintyre, Daniel Pending 2020-02-25  
South East Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mciver, Aaron Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Football Club Mckenna, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Healesville Football Club Mckie, Emily Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Mckimmie, Patrick Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Mckinlay, William Pending 2020-02-08  
Berwick Football Club AFL Townsville Mclardy, Daniel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Mcmillan, Cody Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woori Yallock Football Club Mcneil, Kyal Pending 2019-11-10  
Eastern Football Netball League Mount Evelyn Football Club Mcneill, Matthew Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Healesville Football Club Mcvay, William Pending 2020-03-17  
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Melchiorre, Jai Pending 2020-02-24  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Menere, Kayla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mengler, Troy Pending 2020-02-27  
VFL or NAB League Monbulk Football Club Inc Merrett, Tahlia Cancelled 2020-02-28  
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Merrilees, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Metcalf, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Meyer, Ben Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Meyer, Brayden Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meyer, Scott Approved 2019-09-26 2019-10-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Meyer, Scott Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Miles, Oscar Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Mileto, Sage Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Milford, Bryce Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Milivojevic, James Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Millar, Brandon Pending 2019-12-11  
Seymour District Junior Football League Alexandra Football Club Miller, Billy Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Miller, Harry Joseph Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Mills, Brandon Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Mills, Brandon Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Millward, Dylan Pending 2019-12-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Healesville Football Club Minney, Max Pending 2020-03-17  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Misso, Michael Pending 2019-11-14  
Alberton Football Netball League Powelltown Football Club Mitchell, Brady Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Moate Gilder, Stacey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Modica, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Mohammed, Kyle Approved 2019-02-05 2020-02-26
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Moller, Jamie Pending 2020-03-09  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Monkhorst, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-02  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Monkhorst, Zach Pending 2019-11-02  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Moody, Bianca Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Powelltown Football Club Central Highlands Football League Moore, James Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Morrish, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Motton, Boadie Pending 2020-03-03  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Mounter, Joshua Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Yea Football and Netball Club Muggivan, Rory Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-02
Monbulk Football Club Inc Northern Country Women's League Muggleton, Amanda Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Seville Football Club Mundie, Bianca Pending 2020-02-28  
Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Munns, Issac Pending 2020-03-03  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Munns, Levi Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Munro, Bradley Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Munro, James Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Alexandra Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Murdoch, Harrison Pending 2020-03-05  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Murdoch, Megan Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
South Eastern Womens Berwick Football Club Murnane, Audrey Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-27
AFL South East Berwick Springs Football Club Murr, Massimilliano Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Murugan, Jeremy Pending 2019-11-03  
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Mutimer, Jacob Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Pakenham Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nadzielski, Dean Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Nannup, Hezekiah Pending 2019-11-14  
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Nannup, Hezekiah Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Nannup, Joziah Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Naylor, Jesse Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Seville Football Club Woori Yallock Football Club Neal, Joshua Pending 2019-11-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Neilson, Russell Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Nelson, Aidan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Nelson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-30 2020-02-05
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nelson, Jordan Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Nettlefold, Luke Pending 2019-11-26  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Newcombe, Sam Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-27
Southern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Niclasen, Chris Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Niezgodka, Jordyn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Nixon, Ebony Pending 2020-03-16  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Noar, Jed Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL South East Emerald Football Club Nolan, Matthew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Norris, Angus Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Norton, Grant Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Seville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Nouk, Peter Pending 2019-11-28  
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League O'Brien, Jayden Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
MPNFL Doveton Football Netball Club O'Donnell, Declan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
Football Netball East Gippsland Doveton Football Netball Club O'Dwyer, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Yea Football and Netball Club VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Ruby Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club O'Neill, Charlie Pending 2019-11-01  
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club O'Neill, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-17  
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Woori Yallock Football Club O'Neill, Tristen Pending 2020-02-07  
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Woori Yallock Football Club O'Neill, Tristen Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-05
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club O'Reilly, Toby Pending 2020-02-29  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition O'Sullivan, Kyle Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Pakenham Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Ocaa, Jafar Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Oliver, Liam Approved 2019-11-16 2019-12-05
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Orenshaw, Simon Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Orr, Zachary Pending 2020-03-07  
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Osborne, Jordan Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL South East (Old) Officer Senior Football Club Ostrom, Tom Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-23
Seville Football Club Healesville Football Club Oxley, Adam Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club O`connor, Andrew Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Park Jenkinson, Ned Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Parker, Adam Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Beaconsfield Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Patullo, Jesse Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paul, Harrison Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Paul, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Pauli, Xavier Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Pavanello, Jackson Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Pay, Kalie Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Monbulk Football Club Inc Paykel-Samuel, Adam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Officer Senior Football Club Cranbourne Football Netball Club Pearce, Blake Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Woori Yallock Football Club Pearson, Grant Pending 2020-03-15  
Emerald Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Pepi, Reece Pending 2020-03-02  
Seville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Pereira, Brent Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Perkins, Sharna Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Peters, Luke Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-24
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football Netball League Peters, Timothy Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-21
Officer Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Eastern Football Netball League Officer Senior Football Club Pettenuzzo, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Pezzano, Daniel Pending 2019-12-11  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Marysville District Football & Netball Club Pezzimenti, Rick Pending 2020-03-15  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Phelan, James Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Phillips, Denison Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Phillips, Douglas Pending 2019-12-11  
Pakenham Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Pierce, Tyler Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Eastern Football Netball League Yea Football and Netball Club Pilbrow, Andrew Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Mount Evelyn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Pilcher, Justin Approved 2017-02-01 2020-02-19
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Piper, Reece Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Pitts, Adam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Ploegsma, Hannah Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Plummer, Mitchell Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Plumridge, Jamie Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-11
Healesville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Poppins, Mark Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Healesville Football Club Pottage, Damian Pending 2020-03-17  
Goldfields Football League Marysville District Football & Netball Club Potter, Jim Pending 2020-03-15  
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Power, Chris Approved 2020-03-19 2020-05-17
Healesville Football Club AFL Barwon Poynton, Steven Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Preece, Keanan Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Priestley, Jed Pending 2019-12-11  
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Puok, Chotnyang Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Rae, Lachlan Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Rait, Ebony Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Officer Senior Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ralph, Michael Approved 2020-03-19 2020-05-17
Doveton Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ramos, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Doveton Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ramos, John Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Powelltown Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ranno, Luke Pending 2020-02-21  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pakenham Football Club Rannstrom, Erik Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Rattle, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Seville Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Rattray, Patrick Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Redenbach, Dallas Pending 2019-12-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Reid, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Reinecke, Taylor Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Eastern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Reiner, Bradley Pending 2020-03-15  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Relf, Harry Pending 2019-11-19  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Football Club Rennie, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-03
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Retzlaff, Bailey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Reyment, Taelor Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Rice, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-24
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Richardson, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Richmond, Kyle Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Wandin Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Riseborough, Josh Pending 2020-02-07  
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Riseley, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Roberts, Chris Pending 2020-02-12  
Southern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Roberts, Jaie Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-07  
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Robertson, Archie Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Robertson, Glenn Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-01
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Robertson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-06
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football Netball League Robinson, Daniel Pending 2020-06-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Robinson, Jamie Pending 2019-12-11  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Robinson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Robinson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Healesville Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Roe-Duggan, Jake Pending 2020-02-18  
Healesville Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Roe-Duggan, Jake Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Healesville Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Roe-Duggan, Jake Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Powelltown Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rohan, James Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Rooney, Jay Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Alexandra Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Roper, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Berwick Football Club Southern Football Netball League Rosario, Dion Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Rosier, Matthew Pending 2019-11-30  
Eastern Football Netball League Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Rosier, Patrick Approved 2019-11-30 2020-03-10
Alexandra Football Club Geelong and District Football League Rouget, Thomas Pending 2020-03-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Rowbotham, Glen Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Rowbotham, Raymond Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rowland, Kye Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Yea Football and Netball Club Rowlands, Jacob Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Rudy, Blake Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Russell, Declan Pending 2019-11-03  
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Russell, Trent Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-21
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rutherford, Bryce Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Rutherfurd, Jaydon Pending 2020-02-01  
Pakenham Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2020-01-31
Yea Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sage, Cable Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Salvo, Anthony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Yea Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Sandells, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Sanders, Alyssa Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Saunders, Darren Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-12
Healesville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Savage, Jason Pending 2020-03-02  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Scanlon, Stewart Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Schmutter, Dante Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yea Football and Netball Club Schwab, William Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-02
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Sciortino, Bayley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Sciortino, Jye Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scotland, Jarryd Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Seville Football Club Scott , Courtney Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Scully, James Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Seal, Frank Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Seal, Frank Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Seedsman, Mark Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Selby-Hele, Leo Pending 2020-02-12  
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Shanks, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Wandin Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Shanks, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Shaw, Ben Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Shaw, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Sheldrake, Angus Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Shelton, Jasper Pending 2019-11-03  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Sherer, Stephanie Pending 2020-03-03  
Mount Evelyn Football Club Healesville Football Club Short, Ayla Pending 2020-02-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Healesville Football Club Short, Jemma Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Sier, Matthew Pending 2020-03-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Simpson, Nathan Pending 2019-12-11  
Alexandra Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Sims, Jacob Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League Healesville Football Club Sissins, Dylan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yea Football and Netball Club Skelly, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Slattery, Joel Pending 2020-02-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Woori Yallock Football Club Smith, Archie Pending 2019-11-29  
Goulburn Valley Football League Woori Yallock Football Club Smith, Archie Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Belgrave Football Netball Club Smith, Blair Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Smith, Brenton Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Mount Evelyn Football Club Smith, Brittney Pending 2020-02-24  
Doveton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Smith, Deakyn Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Powelltown Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Dean Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Smith, Devon Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Narre Warren Football Netball Club Smith, Jaidin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Southern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Smith, Jarrod Pending 2019-11-01  
Powelltown Football Club Woori Yallock Football Club Smith, Jesse Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Doveton Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Smith, Michael Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Smith, Riley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Smith, Rory Pending 2019-11-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Football Netball Club Smith, Rylan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-20
Doveton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, William Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Smith, Zane Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Snoxell, Alexander Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Snoxell, Patrick Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Soroczynski, Matthew Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Wandin Football Netball Club Seville Football Club Spencer, Jordan Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Sporton, Paul Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Belgrave Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Sproules, Luke Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Barwon Seville Football Club Stafford, Liam Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Stansfield, Cain Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Berwick Football Club Starow, Marcus Approved 2019-11-16 2019-12-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Steicke, Ryan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stellato, Fabian Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Steward, Benjamin Pending 2019-12-11  
Alexandra Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Stewart, Nathan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Stewart, Zachary Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, Thomas Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Junior Football Seville Football Club Stokes, Chloe Pending 2020-03-02  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Seville Football Club Stokes, Erin Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
AFL Outer East Junior Football Seville Football Club Stokes, Maddy Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Stone, Cameron Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Stoneham, Connor Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
AFL Outer East Junior Football Monbulk Football Club Inc Strathairn, Isabella Pending 2020-02-29  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Doveton Football Netball Club Stuart, Jake Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Stuart, Jayden Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Stuart, Liam Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Stute, Connor Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Suarez, Gabriel Pending 2019-12-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Suban, Adam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Suckling, Mathew Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Sully , Jasper Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Eastern Football Netball League Doveton Football Netball Club Suparta, Kai Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Swan, Robert Pending 2020-03-15  
Eastern Football Netball League Woori Yallock Football Club Swan, Robert Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Szalek, Alysha Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Football Club Szalek, Jessica Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Tabone, Frank Pending 2019-12-11  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Eastern Football Netball League Tamblyn, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-08  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Tate, Corey Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Taylor, John Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Taylor, Luke Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Monbulk Football Club Inc VFL or NAB League Taylor, Thomas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Teijeiro, Kate Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Football Netball Club Tharle , Troy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-12-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Thomas, Brandon Pending 2019-12-11  
Berwick Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Thomas, Trent Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Thomson, Samuel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Thornton, Max Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
AFL Outer East Junior Football Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Thornton, Max Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-16
AFL South East Narre Warren Football Netball Club Toner, Daniel Pending 2020-03-05  
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Toner, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-08
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Healesville Football Club Torpy, Lachlan (rs) Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-31
Powelltown Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Traynor, Brandon Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Trey, Frazer Pending 2019-12-11  
Wandin Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Troyahn, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Tucker, Hayley Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Alexandra Football Club Marysville District Football & Netball Club Turnbull, Leigh Pending 2020-03-15  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kinglake Football/Netball Club Twomey, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Tziavaras, Jacqueline Pending 2020-03-03  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Wandin Football Netball Club Upton, Jakob Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mount Evelyn Football Club Urquhart, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Van Dam, Louis Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Berwick Springs Football Club Van De Loop, Mitch Pending 2020-02-05  
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Van Eede, Riley Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Van Oostveen, Caleb Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Van Oostveen, Caleb Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Van Oostveen, Konnor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
AFL Outer East Junior Football Seville Football Club Van Veen, Maddison Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Alexandra Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Veldman, Kurt Pending 2020-03-01  
Cranbourne Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Vella, Anthony Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-02
AFL South East Doveton Football Netball Club Venables, Callum Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Verbi, Riley Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-02
Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Vernal, Christopher Pending 2020-05-20  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Vorhauer, Ayden Pending 2020-02-28  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Broadford Football Club Voros, James Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Vrevc, Timothy Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
AFL South East Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Waddell, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Waite, Phillip Pending 2019-12-11  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Healesville Football Club Walker , Kyamba Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Junior Football Emerald Football Club Walker, Brodie Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-09
MPNFL Cranbourne Football Netball Club Wapshott, Brandon Pending 2019-11-20  
Yarra Junction Football Club Incorporated Wimmera Football League Ward, Adam Pending 2020-05-26  
Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Ward, Jeremy Pending 2019-11-20  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Wartnaby, Allison Pending 2020-03-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Waters, Tim Pending 2019-12-11  
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. Watson, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Yarra Glen Football Netball Club AFL Masters Queensland Watt, David Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Wearne, Grant Pending 2019-12-11  
Belgrave Football Netball Club Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Webb, Jarred Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Webb, Justin Pending 2019-12-11  
Beaconsfield Football Club AFL Weightman, Cody Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Berwick Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Weinzierl, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Pakenham Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Weir, Brodie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Ellinbank & District Football League Pakenham Football Club Weir, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Weisshardt, Wesley Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Welch, Jayden Approved 2019-12-11 2020-03-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Weller, Brayden Pending 2019-11-01  
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Welsh, Riley Approved 2019-11-28 2020-03-05
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Westwood, Vaughan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Wandin Football Netball Club MPNFL Wettenhall, Samuel Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Belgrave Football Netball Club Wheeler, Alexander Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Whelan, Adam Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Alexandra Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Whitbourn, Michael Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Beaconsfield Football Club White, Brandon Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Berwick Football Club White, Kylee Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Whitten, Darcy Pending 2020-03-07  
Port Lincoln Football League Cranbourne Football Netball Club Whittle, Jayden Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
South Eastern Womens Monbulk Football Club Inc Whitworth, Paige Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Wicks , Georgia Pending 2020-03-03  
South Eastern Womens Officer Senior Football Club Wigren, Kirsten Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Southern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Corey Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Warburton Millgrove Football Club Southern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Corey Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Woori Yallock Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Williams , Jordan Pending 2019-11-02  
Southern Football Netball League Berwick Springs Football Club Williams, Blake Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Narre Warren Football Netball Club Williams, Emilio Pending 2020-02-29  
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Williams, Holly Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Eastern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Williams, Leigh Pending 2020-06-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Williams, Matthew Pending 2019-12-11  
Hills Football League SA Seville Football Club Williams, Rees Pending 2020-05-17  
Seville Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Williams, Stuart Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Southern Football Netball League Seville Football Club Williams, Tom Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Narre Warren Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Williamson, Ashton Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Yea Football and Netball Club VFL or NAB League Wilsmore, Cassy Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Narre Warren Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilson, Aaron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-24
Doveton Football Netball Club Berwick Football Club Wilson, Jordan Christian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Glen Football Netball Club Wilson, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Wilson, Michael Pending 2019-12-11  
AFL South East Beaconsfield Football Club Wishart, Eden Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Withers, Liam Pending 2019-12-11  
Yea Football and Netball Club Seymour District Junior Football League Wojcik, Mia Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
AFL South East Cranbourne Football Netball Club Wong, Liam Pending 2020-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Wood, Ashley Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
Emerald Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Wood, Braden Pending 2020-02-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Wood, Marcus Approved 2019-12-11 2019-12-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club Woodstock, Oscar Pending 2020-03-07  
Pakenham Football Club Southern Football Netball League Wreford, Trent Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
AFL South East (Old) Officer Senior Football Club Wright, Cooper Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-23
AFL South East Berwick Football Club Wuol, Wal Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Berwick Football Club VFL or NAB League Wuol, Wal Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Wandin Football Netball Club Woori Yallock Football Club Young, Aaron Pending 2019-11-04  
Kinglake Football/Netball Club Yea Football and Netball Club Young, Linden Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-02
Eastern Football Netball League Belgrave Football Netball Club Young, Matthew Pending 2020-02-06  
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Young, Noah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Mount Evelyn Football Club Zappia, Sophia Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Football Club Zolnierczyk, Wade Pending 2019-12-11  
Seville Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Zotos, Jesse Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Seville Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Zotos, Jesse Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
AFL South East Pakenham Football Club Zuccolo, Mathew Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29