Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Wahgunyah Football Club Loddon Valley Football League A'Vard, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-07
AFL North Coast Seniors Barnawartha Football Club Acton, Declan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Adrien, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Allan, Jordan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Allan, Jordan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Allan, Nathan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Allan, Nathan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Allan, Riley Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Allan, Riley Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Allan, Timothy Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-16
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Allison, Tommy Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Andison, Jack Approved 2020-11-23 2021-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Andrews, Archer Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Andrews, Michael Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Andrews, Noah Cancelled 2021-04-29  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Andrews, Noah Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Andrews, Noah Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Andrews, Noah Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Andrews, Noah Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Townsville Anstey, Sheldon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Barnawartha Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Anthony, Nate Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Beechworth Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ardle, Jack Pending 2021-04-30  
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ash , Alex Pending 2021-04-08  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Ashlin, Bailey Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Tallangatta Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Attree, Blake Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Bailey, Claudia Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Beechworth Football Club Chiltern Football Club Baines, Rory Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-11
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Baker, Jack Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Beechworth Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Baker, Oliver Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bandy, Travis Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yackandandah Football Club Bankes, Joshua Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Barker, Jesse Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Barran, Sean Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Barrenechea, Zac Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Barrenechea, Zac Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-08
Northern Riverina FL Rutherglen Football Club Barrett, Dayle Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Southern Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Barter, Zachary Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Bartlett, Brady Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bartlett, Brady Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-01
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Baskett, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Bassett, Isaiah Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Baude, Zac Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Baxter, Billy Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Baxter, Billy Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Baxter, Billy Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-18
Wahgunyah Football Club AFL Capricornia Baxter, Billy Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Baxter, Harry Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Baxter, Tyler Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Beechworth Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Bayliss, Mason Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-19
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Beardsworth, Aaron Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Beasley, Bohdi Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Beechworth Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Beatson, Zoe Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Chiltern Football Club AFL Canberra Beaumont, Tristen Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Beck, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2021-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Beck, Dylan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-06-11
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football Netball League Bedford-Mcdowell, Dylan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football Netball League Bedford-Mcdowell, Malakie Pending 2021-05-08  
Thurgoona Football Club Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Beeson, Jobe Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Kobe Pending 2020-10-01  
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Bennett, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-02
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Bennett, Madeline Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Bennie, Luke Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Bertram, Liam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Beveridge, Jacob Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Beverley, Robert Cancelled 2021-04-23  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Bilney-Dinan, Blake Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-18
Chiltern Football Club West Kimberley Football League Bin Busu, Zorran Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bishop, Michael Approved 2021-03-08 2021-04-06
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Biu, Ashton Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Beechworth Football Club Hume Football Netball League Blackmore, David Pending 2021-04-02  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Bladon, Oliver Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Beechworth Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Bladon, Zac Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-25
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Bladon, Zac Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Blanche, Thomas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football Netball League Bokic, Luke Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bolger, Jaxson Approved 2019-02-02 2021-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Bolger, Jaxson Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bolger, Jaxson Approved 2021-03-17 2021-06-11
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Booth, Campbell Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-18
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Booth, Fletcher Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-20
Wahgunyah Football Club Farrer Football League Borg, Patrick Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Farrer Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Borg, Patrick Denied 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Boswell, Kade Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Bowers, Sam Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Bowles, Charlie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Boxall, Ethan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Boyd, Jacob Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Boyd, Noah Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Boyle, Mark Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
North Gippsland Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Bradford, Justin Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-24
AFLSC Seniors Wodonga Saints Football Club Bradley, Dan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Bradshaw, Bodhi Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Bradshaw, Bodhi Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bradshaw, Stephen Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Bradsworth, Jackson Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Bridgman, Toby Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Brindley, Ethan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Bromley, Seamus Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bromley, Seamus Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-06
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Brookes, Ashton Cancelled 2021-03-31  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Brookes, Ashton Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Brookes, Chad Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Brooks, Max Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Brown, Bradley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Brown, Mason Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Browne, Bella Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Browne, Harrison Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mitta United Football Club Bryan, Clayton Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-26
Mitta United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Burton, Max Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Butler, Greg Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Byatt, Scott Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
AFL North East Border Female Football League Thurgoona Football Club Byrne, Michael Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-13
Mitta United Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Cabelka, Charlie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cain, Noa Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-25
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cameron Jnr, Leigh Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cameron, Leigh Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-18
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Campbell, Jonathon Pending 2020-11-10  
Southern Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Campbell, Matthew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Campbell-Woods, Beau Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Carey, Tyson Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Carey, Tyson Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Carey, Tyson Approved 2021-04-26 2021-05-06
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Carey, Tyson Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Carmody, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Carney, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Beechworth Football Club AFL Canberra Carr, Jarryd Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Thurgoona Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Cartwright, Cody Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-14
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cassidy, Nathan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Loddon Valley Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cathie, Gavin Denied 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Loddon Valley Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cathie, Gavin Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Loddon Valley Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cathie, Gavin Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Cavallin, Michael Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Chalmers-Borella, Matthew Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Shoalhaven Juniors Charlton, Bodhi Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-14
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Shoalhaven Juniors Charlton, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Clancy, Ryan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Clark, Andrej Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Clark-Hoysted, Aiden Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Clarke, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Clarke, Ricky Approved 2019-11-20 2021-03-20
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Cleary, Daniel Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-28
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Coates, Ryan Cancelled 2021-06-10  
Thurgoona Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Coates, Ryan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Coates, Ryan Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Cochrane, Harrison Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-07
Mitta United Football Club Southern Football Netball League Coghlan, Mark Pending 2021-05-21  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Cole, Mark Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
MPNFL Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Collins, Michael Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Mitta United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Riley Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Connell, Cooper Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Connell, Cooper Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Connell, Cooper Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Connell, Ryder Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Conway, Banjo Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Conway, Nash Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Conway, Nash Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Cook, Brendon Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Cook, Haydn Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-30
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Cooksey, Justin Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Coonan, Ryan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Coonan, Samuel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Coonan, Samuel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Coonan, Samuel Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Coonan, Samuel Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Coonan, Samuel Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Cooper, Kyle Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Coppolino, Archer Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cosgriff, Sebi Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Costaridis, Alec Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Cottrell, Josephine Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Coughlan, Ted Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cribbes, Harvey Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crichton, Angus Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cross, Samuel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Crothers, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2020-11-09 2021-03-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jordyn Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-17
Beechworth Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Currie, Fergus Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-25
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Beechworth Football Club Currie, Fergus Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chiltern Football Club Curtis, Sean Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Cutler, Oliver Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Cutler, Oliver Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Cutler, Oliver Denied 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Cutler, Oliver Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Dale, Jay Denied 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Dale, Jay Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Daley , Bryson Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Daley , Bryson Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-08
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Daley, Izack Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Daley, Izack Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Dalkin, Brad Pending 2021-04-21  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Damm, Edward Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Damon, Jordan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Beechworth Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Darcy, Paul Approved 2020-09-21 2020-09-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Davis, Aiden Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club De Marte, Danny Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Barnawartha Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Deas, Brayden Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-13
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Barnawartha Football Club Deas, Brayden Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Barnawartha Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Deas, Brayden Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Chiltern Football Club AFL Queensland Deery, Deaundre Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Deery, Ethan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Deery, John Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Dempsey, Thomas Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Deng, Wai Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Dennis, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Dennis, Tom Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Denniss, Deklan Pending 2021-03-16  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Denniss, Fletcher Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Densley, Daniel Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Deuchar, Luke Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-21
AFLSC Seniors Thurgoona Football Club Dixon, Daniel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yackandandah Football Club Donaghey, William Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-20
Yackandandah Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Doughty, Chantelle Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dove, Christopher Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Dower, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-10
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Dowling, Peter Pending 2021-06-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Dowsley, Alexander Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Doyle, Sam Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Drake-Gibson, Noah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Drake-Gibson, Noah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Drake-Gibson, Noah Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Beechworth Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Duggan, Henry Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Tallangatta Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dukes, Caylun Approved 2020-09-15 2020-09-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Dunn, Stewart Approved 2019-06-27 2021-04-29
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Dunstan, Callum Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Dunstan, Callum Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Dunstan, Edward Approved 2020-06-16 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Duryea, Caile Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-28
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Dutton, Jordan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Dutton, Luke Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-17
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Dutton, Luke Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Dutton, Luke Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dutton, Matt Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Eales, Jack Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eales, Jack Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eales, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eales, Jack Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-19
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eales, Jack Approved 2020-06-30 2021-06-04
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eales, Jack Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-11
AFL Sydney Wodonga Saints Football Club Easton, Brett Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-24
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Eaton, Callum Approved 2018-06-14 2021-04-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Eaton, Jordan Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-30
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Eaton, Liam Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Eaton, Liam Denied 2021-04-17 2021-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Edmondson, Samuel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Sapphire Coast AFL Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Edney, Ben Pending 2021-06-10  
Barnawartha Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Edney, Ben Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Edney, Ben Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Elliot, Jacob Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Elliot, Matthew Pending 2021-04-16  
Farrer Football League Tallangatta Football Club Elliott, Connor Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Elliott, Fraser Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ellis, Isaac Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Mitta United Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ellis, Tyson Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-18
Tallangatta Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Elvin, Callan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Enever, Adam Approved 2020-11-23 2021-03-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Ewing, Dean Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-05
Thurgoona Football Club Adelaide Footy League Eyre, Joshua Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Fabris, Mark Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Failla, Luca Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Falkner, Peter Pending 2021-02-05  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football Netball League Falkner, Peter Denied 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football Netball League Falkner, Peter Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-27
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Felmingham, Joel Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Feltwell, Rory Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
AFL Barwon Rutherglen Football Club Fensom, Jake Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Fenton, Taylor Pending 2021-03-23  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Fenton, Taylor Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Feuerherdt , Logan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-10
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Feuerherdt , Oscar Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Canberra Fischer, Dominic Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Fisher, Callum Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Fitzgerald, Liam Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-24
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Fitzpatrick, Brody Approved 2019-11-05 2021-03-05
Rutherglen Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzpatrick, Michael Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
AFL Capricornia Mitta United Football Club Fitzpatrick, Shaun Denied 2020-11-09 2020-11-15
AFL Capricornia Mitta United Football Club Fitzpatrick, Shaun Denied 2020-11-30 2020-12-06
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fitzsimmons, Coby Cancelled 2021-03-26  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Flack, James Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Forrest, Tom Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Fowler, Matthew Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Francis, Mitch Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Hume Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Francis, Mitch Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Fraser, Adam Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Yackandandah Football Club Adelaide Footy League French, David Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Fulford, Milton Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Fulford, Zachary Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Furze, James Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Furze, Leon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Garcia, David Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Garcia, David Approved 2021-03-06 2021-04-05
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Garcia, David Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Gardiner, Goel Pending 2020-11-09  
Hume Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Gardiner, Goel Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-04
Wodonga Saints Football Club Mitta United Football Club Gardiner, Goel Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Mitta United Football Club Gardiner, Goel Denied 2021-04-02 2021-04-11
Wodonga Saints Football Club Mitta United Football Club Gardiner, Goel Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Garland , Josh Approved 2020-11-15 2021-03-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Garland, Sean Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gates, Rohan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gentile, Jason Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club George, Brayden Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Gerecke, Luke Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-05
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Gerecke, Scott Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Gericke, Leigh Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Aidan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Gibson, Noah Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Gibson, Noah Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Gibson, Noah Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football Netball League Gifford, Joe Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Gilchrist, Leo Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gilson, Clinton Pending 2020-11-09  
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Gilson, Clinton Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Glanville , Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Glanville , Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Glanville , Lachlan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Glare, Ryan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Glare, Ryan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Glass, Brendan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-12
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Queensland Glover, Ryan Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rutherglen Football Club Goddard, Jake Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Goldsworthy, Anthony Pending 2021-04-22  
Beechworth Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Goldsworthy, Kane Approved 2021-06-05 2021-06-05
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Gollan, Jake Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Golley, Ethan Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
AFL Townsville Tallangatta Football Club Goodman, Khyle Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football Netball League Goodwin, David Denied 2021-02-06 2021-02-08
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football Netball League Goodwin, David Denied 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football Netball League Goodwin, David Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goonan, Harry Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Thurgoona Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Goonan, Harry Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-18
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goonan, Thomas Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Goonan, Thomas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Goonan, Thomas Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Goonan, Thomas Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-18
Mitta United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gordon, Corey Pending 2021-05-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mitta United Football Club Gordon, Corey Approved 2021-04-21 2021-05-12
Yackandandah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gosling, Noah Approved 2020-09-11 2020-09-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Grantham, Cooper Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Grantham, Matthew Approved 2020-11-14 2021-03-21
Bendigo Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Gray, Brock Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Gray, Finn Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yackandandah Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gray, Luke Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-24
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Green , Buster Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-13
Ballarat Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Grey, Kade Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Griffiths, Brodie Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Northern Areas Football Association Thurgoona Football Club Griggs, Zac Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Griska, Billy Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Mitta United Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Guest, Michael Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-25
Beechworth Football Club North Central Football League Gunn, Cody Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Haire, Cooper Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Haire, Cooper Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Haire, Cooper Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Haire, Cooper Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Hale, Gary Approved 2021-04-26 2021-05-01
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hale, Liam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Hales, Daniel Approved 2020-02-19 2021-03-20
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Haley-O'Neill, Mackinley Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hall, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hallawell, Matthew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Halliday, Eamon Approved 2019-07-12 2021-04-15
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hampton, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-05
Hume Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hancock, Peter Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hanrahan, Bart Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Hanrahan, Jakob Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hanrahan, James Cancelled 2021-06-10  
AFL Cairns Rutherglen Football Club Hanrahan, James Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hanrahan, James Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hansford, David Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-30
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hansted, Jordan Cancelled 2021-06-10  
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hansted, Jordan Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Harrington, Thomas Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Harris, Dean Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Tallangatta Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Harrison, Brady Approved 2020-11-06 2020-11-13
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Harrison, Sam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-15
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Hartshorn, Anthony Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Harvey, Ben Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Harvey, Ned Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Harvey, Ned Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Harvey, Ned Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Harvey, Ned Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Hassgall, Cruze Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Haugen, Jack Approved 2020-11-23 2021-04-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hawkins, Jake Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Hume Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hawkins, Luke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hawkins, Luke Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hawtin, Tom Denied 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hawtin, Tom Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Head, Jayden Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Heagney, James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Mitta United Football Club Heagney-Steart, Jackson Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Healy, Adam Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-25
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Heinrich, Aiden Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Henderson, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Henderson, Samuel Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hewatt, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Hewatt, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-23 2021-05-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hibberson, Bodie Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hibberson, Brad Approved 2019-11-25 2021-03-11
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hibberson, Matt Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hicks, Joshua Approved 2019-11-18 2021-03-18
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Hill , Robert Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Hill, Jacob Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Hillary, Jay Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Hillier, Simon Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-20
Hume Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Hobbs, Jarvis Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Brendan Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-25
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Brendan Denied 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hodgkin, Jye Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jye Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Luke Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-20
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Luke Denied 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Hodgson, Andy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hodgson, David Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Thurgoona Football Club North Central Football League Hodoras, Matthew Approved 2020-06-04 2021-03-12
AFL Capricornia Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hogarth, Daniel Pending 2021-04-08  
Beechworth Football Club Hume Football Netball League Holding, Joshua Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Hollands , Benjamin Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Honey, Stephen Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Hood, Judah Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Yackandandah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hood, Judah Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
Hume Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Hood, Judah Approved 2021-06-07 2021-06-09
Tallangatta Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hooker, Tommy Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Hosking, Jack Denied 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Hosking, Jack Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Upper Murray Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Hosking, Michael Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Yackandandah Football Club Mitta United Football Club Hosking, Michael Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Houghton, Jaye Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Thurgoona Football Club Howard, Jesse Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Howard, Mathew Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Beechworth Football Club Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Beechworth Football Club Howe, Scott Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Beechworth Football Club Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Big Rivers Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hughes, Jarred Approved 2020-11-25 2020-12-04
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Hughes, Manny Approved 2019-11-05 2021-04-09
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Hume, Brandon Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hunter, Joshua Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hunter, Joshua Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Hume Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Hunter, Stuart Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hutton, Luke Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hyatt, Lee Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rutherglen Football Club Jackson, Frederick Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-28
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jacobs, Daniel Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Jarratt, Johann Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Jarratt, Johann Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Jarvis, Tobby Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-17
Yackandandah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Jenkins, Ryan Approved 2021-06-01 2021-06-04
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Millewa Football League Jensen, Oscar Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson , Thomas Cancelled 2021-05-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Johnson , Thomas Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson , Thomas Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson , Thomas Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson , Thomas Denied 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson , Thomas Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-05
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson , Thomas Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Geelong and District Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Johnson, Brady Denied 2021-02-05 2021-02-10
Geelong and District Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Johnson, Brady Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-26
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Johnson, Caleb Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Johnson, Caleb Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-25
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Charlie Cancelled 2021-04-26  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Johnson, Charlie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-12
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Charlie Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Charlie Denied 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Rutherglen Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Johnson, Daniel Pending 2021-04-14  
AFL Queensland Thurgoona Football Club Johnson, Keaton Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Johnston, Jesse Denied 2020-11-09 2020-11-15
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Johnston, Jesse Denied 2020-11-18 2020-11-18
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Johnston, Jesse Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-15
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnstone, Bryce Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Masters Queensland Jones, Brian Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Jones, Joshua Cancelled 2021-05-13  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Jones, Ryan Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Kannenberg, Daniel Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Kay, Ian Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Kay, Jackson Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Chiltern Football Club AFL Mackay Keating, Samuel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Keenes, Blake Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-13
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Keenes, Blake Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Townsville Keep, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Keighran, Will Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-30
Rutherglen Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Keljin, Milan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Chiltern Football Club Kendall, Charlie Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Omeo District Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Kennedy, Shannon Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-24
Yackandandah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kenny, Joseph Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kernaghan, Finn Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Kerr, Riley Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Keys, Jack Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keys, Jack Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keys, Jack Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-03
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keys, Jack Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keys, Jack Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Keys, Jack Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Mitta United Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Kilgour, Archie Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
King Island Football Association Mitta United Football Club Kilgour, Tim Approved 2020-02-19 2021-03-20
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Kimball, Rhys Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Thurgoona Football Club King, Connor Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yackandandah Football Club King, Jack Denied 2020-11-30 2020-12-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yackandandah Football Club King, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-10
Yackandandah Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) King, Jack Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kirk, Dion Denied 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kirk, Flynn Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Kirk, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kirley, Braedon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Knights, Wade Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Beechworth Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Knoth, Mark Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kramer, Seth Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Kreun, Jake Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-31
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kunkel, Benjamin Cancelled 2021-06-11  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Kunkel, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2021-03-10
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kunkel, Benjamin Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Kurnof, Ashton Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Kurnof, Declan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lancaster, Brodie Denied 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lancaster, Brodie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Lancaster, Brodie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Barwon Lane, Harrison Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lappin, Dale Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-28
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lappin, Dale Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-07
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Riverina Football League Larkin, Blake Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-10
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Laskey, Charlie Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Jay Cancelled 2021-03-31  
AFL Queensland Chiltern Football Club Leach, Zach Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lehmann, Marcus Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Yackandandah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Lenihan, Chad Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-16
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & King Football League Lewin, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-10
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Lewis, Christopher Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lewis, Justin Approved 2020-06-30 2021-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lewis, Justin Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Lewry, Ben Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Lezius, Jackson Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Linklater, Michael Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Lockerbie, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Loorham, Caleb Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-21
Mitta United Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Lord, Angus Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-22
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football Netball League Lord, Mitchal Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-05
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Lord, Wesley Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Lowe, Kodee Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mackley, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Maclean, Charlie Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Eastern Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Macleod, Angus Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Riverina Football League Tallangatta Football Club Maddock, Brenton Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Tallangatta Football Club Central Highlands Football League Maddock, Jake Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Hume Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Magee, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Maher, Charlie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Maher, Josh Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Maiden, Ian Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Maiden, Ian Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Hume Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Maloney, Aydan Pending 2021-03-17  
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Maloney, Duane Approved 2020-02-18 2021-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Maloney, Jett Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Beechworth Football Club AFL Barwon Manderson, Aiden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
AFL Queensland Thurgoona Football Club Manoli, Paul Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mansell, Joel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mansell, Kyle Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Marshall, Brady Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Marshall, Connor Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Martin, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Massey, Angus Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Massey, Angus Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mather, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mayne, Andrew Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mc Donald, Zachary Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Mcalister, Oliver Denied 2021-05-18 2021-05-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Mcburnie, Deegan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Mcburnie, Deegan Denied 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Picola and District Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Mcburnie, Harry Approved 2020-11-17 2020-12-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mccabe, John Approved 2020-02-07 2021-03-23
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mccormack, Cameron Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mcdonald, Jack Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-09
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Mcdonald, Jack Approved 2021-05-28 2021-05-30
Hume Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mcdonald, Scott Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Hume Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcdonough, Quinn Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcfarland, Mac Approved 2020-02-26 2021-03-04
Yackandandah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcgregor, Max Denied 2021-05-07 2021-05-11
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcguire, Jerrem Pending 2021-04-14  
Football Netball East Gippsland Wodonga Saints Football Club Mcinnes, Tyson Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mcintosh, Benjamin Approved 2020-05-21 2021-03-07
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mcintosh, Ethan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Beechworth Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcintosh, Joseph Approved 2020-08-08 2020-09-06
Barnawartha Football Club Chiltern Football Club Mckay , Hunter Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Northern Areas Football Association Yackandandah Football Club Mckeeman, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Mckenner, Matthew Approved 2021-04-29 2021-06-04
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-27
Yackandandah Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mckenzie-Mcharg, James Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-03
Tallangatta Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mckimmie, Bailey Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mckimmie, Darcy Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-15
Tallangatta Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mckimmie, Tom Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mclachlan, Matthew Pending 2021-03-29  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Mcleish, Simon Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Mcleod, Bailey Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-26
Rutherglen Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Mcleod, Bailey Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-08
Hampden Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Mcleod, Bailey Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Rutherglen Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Mcleod, Bailey Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-11
Barnawartha Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mclinden, Matthew Approved 2020-09-23 2020-09-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Mclinden, Matthew Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-03
Hume Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mcmahon, Timothy Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Mcmahon, Zachary Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcnamara, Kyle Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcnamara, Matthew Approved 2020-02-11 2021-04-16
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football Netball League Mcnamara, Todd Approved 2021-02-06 2021-04-07
Hume Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Wodonga Saints Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mcquilton-Miles, Paul Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Meyer, Jakeb Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Middleton, Harley Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Midson, Gerard Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Barnawartha Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mildren, Ethan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Miller, Corey Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Miller, Jack Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Miller, Jordan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Miller, Todd Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Rutherglen Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Milthorpe, Grace Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Minson, Nikye Approved 2021-05-22 2021-06-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mitchell, Will Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mitchell, Will Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Montgomery, Joel Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Montgomery, Scott Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Moore, Thomas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Horsham District Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Morrow, Joshua Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-25
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Morrow, Joshua Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football Thurgoona Football Club Muggivan, Rory Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Ovens & King Football League Mitta United Football Club Mullane-Grant, Thomas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Beechworth Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Munday, Cameron Pending 2021-05-11  
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Mundie, Ava Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Murphy, Jacob Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Murphy, Joseph Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray, Matthew Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Picola and District Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Murray, Ryan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-22
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray, Ryder Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Neil, Callum Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Barnawartha Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Newnham, Joel Approved 2020-03-03 2021-05-05
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football Netball League Newnham, Joel Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beechworth Football Club Newton, James Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Newton, Robert Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-20
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Nichol, Bailey Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-25
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Nichol, Bailey Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Nichol, Bailey Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-10
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Nicholls, Harrison Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Nichols, Zachary Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Nicholson, Luke Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Niklaus, Ryan Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Noble, Oliver Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Noble, Thomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-13
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Noonan, Will Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Nowak, Dylan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football Netball League Nusser, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Riverina Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Brien, Jarrod Pending 2021-04-08  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League O'Callaghan, Steve Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Mitta United Football Club Geelong and District Football League O'Connell, Fraser Denied 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Mitta United Football Club Geelong and District Football League O'Connell, Fraser Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club O'Connell, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Beechworth Football Club Ballarat Football League O'Loughlin, Jack Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-06
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League O'Meara, Billy Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club O'Neill, Beau Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club O'Neill, Beau Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club O'Neill, Beau Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
AFL North Coast Seniors Tallangatta Football Club O'Reilly , Joshua Approved 2021-04-06 2021-05-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club O'Reilly, Joel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Jason Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Oates, Logan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Oats, Christopher Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ohlin, Brent Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Geelong and District Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ozolins, Jacob Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Geelong and District Football League Ozolins, Jacob Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football Netball League Paddle, Matthew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Pagan Saunders, Joshua Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Pagan Saunders, Joshua Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Palmer, Ethan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Palmer, Ethan Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Palmer, Ethan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Palmer, Ethan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Palmer, Kane Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Palubiski, Nate Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pargeter, William Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-22
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Parker, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Parker, Mitch Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Parker, Mitch Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Parker, Mitch Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-19
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Parker, Mitch Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Parker-Mcginnis, Declan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Parkin, Jaiden Cancelled 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Parsons, Craig Pending 2021-04-13  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Paton, Angus Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tallangatta Football Club Paton, Lachie Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Paton, Nick Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Paton, William Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Queensland Patten, Sean Pending 2021-04-23  
Barnawartha Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Paull, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-05 2021-05-25
Yackandandah Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Peacock, Daniel Denied 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yackandandah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peacock, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
Beechworth Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pearce, Matthew Pending 2021-02-04  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Petts, Riley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Petts, Riley Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Peverell, Owen Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Phibbs, John Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-08
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Phibbs, Robert Denied 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Phibbs, Robert Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-15
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Phibbs, Steven Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Phillips, Luke Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Phillips, Samual Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Phillips, Samual Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Pigdon, Max Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Pigdon, Nate Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Pilli, Angus Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Piltz, Liam Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Barnawartha Football Club Adelaide Footy League Pitt, Troy Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-30
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Plas, Brock Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Pole, Thomas Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Potter, Bradley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Potter, Darcy Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football Netball League Potter, Darcy Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Potter, Luke Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Potter, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Yackandandah Football Club Adelaide Footy League Powell, Daniel Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Gippsland League Rutherglen Football Club Pratt, Samuel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Rutherglen Football Club Gippsland League Pratt, Samuel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Preston, Rhys Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Price, David Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Sydney Price, Kayden Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Prideaux , Edward Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pronk, Angus Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-07
Beechworth Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Pronk, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Thurgoona Football Club Przibella, Matt Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-11
Beechworth Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Pund, Ella Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Angus Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Quinn, Ned Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Thurgoona Football Club SJ Sydney Harbour Quirk, Jack Pending 2020-08-28  
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Chiltern Football Club Radley, Tristan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Rahaley, Ethan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rankin, Tanner Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Rast, Ricky Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Ratcliffe, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Rathmann, Adam Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Redcliffe, Letia Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Redcliffe, Nate Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Reed, Lincoln Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Reid, Caleb Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Reilly, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-25
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Reiter, Jack Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Ridley, Oliver Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Tallangatta Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Rieniets, Kaleb Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Ritchie, Zahra Pending 2021-04-15  
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Roberts, Gregory Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-06
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football Netball League Roberts, Marcus Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-04
Barnawartha Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Robertson, Aiden Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
AFL Sydney Thurgoona Football Club Robertson, Jason Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Robinson, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Robinson, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Roebuck, Timothy Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rogers, Ivan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-02
Chiltern Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Romeril, Jacob Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-11
Beechworth Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Romero, Dustin Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Romero, Michael Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Romey, Adam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Romey, Adam Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rose, Brent Denied 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rose, Brent Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Rose, Jordan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Rose, Jordan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Rose, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Rose, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Ross, Archie Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Beechworth Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Ross, Charlie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Rosser, Reidy Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Roulston, Blake Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Rowney, Thomas Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Russell, Robert Approved 2020-03-04 2021-03-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ryan, Beau Denied 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ryan, Beau Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ryan, Beau Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Hume Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Ryan, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ryan, Dre Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Beechworth Football Club Ryan, Jack Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Sammon, James Denied 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Sammon, James Denied 2021-03-30 2021-04-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Sammon, James Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Saunders, Corey Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Saunders, Thomas Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Saxon, Riley Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Scammell, Jed Approved 2020-05-22 2021-03-23
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Scanlon, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Hume Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Schliebs, Jacob Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Schmidt, Angus Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Hume Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Schmidt, Jacob Denied 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Hume Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Schmidt, Jacob Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Hume Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Schofield, Tyson Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club South East Queensland Juniors Schollick, Tayissa Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Schultz, Jaksone Approved 2019-06-11 2021-03-27
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Schulz, Shannon Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Scott, Trent Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sexton, David Approved 2021-06-12 2021-06-12
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Sexton, Tyler Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Sexton, Tyler Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Sexton, Tyler Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Sexton, Tyler Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Shanahan, Jack Cancelled 2021-05-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Shanahan, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Shanahan, Jack Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Shanahan, Jack Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Shanahan, Jack Denied 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Shannon, Will Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barnawartha Football Club Sheridan, Justin Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
AFL Sydney Beechworth Football Club Shipard, Matthew Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Simmonds, Bradley Approved 2021-04-25 2021-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Simpson, Curtis Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rutherglen Football Club Simpson, Joel Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Sims, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2021-03-24
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Sinclair, Angus Approved 2020-11-17 2021-02-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Small, Kory Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Smith, Aaron Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Smith, Angus Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Smith, Angus Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Smith, Brendan Pending 2021-04-15  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Smith, Brendan Approved 2021-02-06 2021-04-07
Farrer Football League Beechworth Football Club Smith, Dominic Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Beechworth Football Club Farrer Football League Smith, Dominic Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-28
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Smith, James Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Smith, Jamie Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Beechworth Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Smith, Justin Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-18
Tallangatta Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Smith, Robbie Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Smith, Tait Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Smith, Tait Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Smith, Tait Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Taj Cancelled 2021-05-14  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Taj Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Smith, Taj Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-05
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Smyth, Nilsson Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-20
Thurgoona Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Souhrada, Hope Pending 2021-04-15  
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Spargo, Matthew Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thurgoona Football Club Spencer, Cody Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club St John, Bailey Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-18
AFL Barwon Wodonga Saints Football Club St John, Blayke Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Hume Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Star, Josh Denied 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Hume Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Star, Josh Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Star, Josh Denied 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beechworth Football Club Staughton, William Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rutherglen Football Club Stedman, Oliver Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Steel, Danny Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Beechworth Football Club Hume Football Netball League Stevenson, Hughie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Stewart, Flynn Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Stewart, Flynn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Stewart, Flynn Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Stewart, Flynn Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Stewart, Jack Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Stewart, Jack Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Stirland, Ethan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football Netball League Stow, Jack Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-01
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Strauss, Braydon Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Strauss, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Struve, Oliver Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-26
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Brad Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Sutton, Daniel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Swinnerton, Alex Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Swinnerton, Alex Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Mitta United Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Swinnerton, Joseph Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Szirom, Riley Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Tafft, Lucas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Taravillo, Juan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Tassell, Scott Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Taylor, Brandon Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-27
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Taylor, Craig Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Taylor, Harry Cancelled 2021-05-06  
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Taylor, Harry Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Taylor, Harry Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Taylor, Harry Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Taylor, Harry Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Taylor, Thomas Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Thurgoona Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Templeton, Jett Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Thiel, Jorden Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Ovens & King Football League Rutherglen Football Club Thomas, Bennett Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-26
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Thomas, Brandon Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Thompson, Bradley Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Thompson, Connor Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Thomson, Archie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Thomson, Archie Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Thomson, Declan Approved 2019-03-29 2021-03-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Thomson, Jarod Pending 2021-04-22  
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Thomson, Jarod Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Thornber, Ezra Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Thornber, Ezra Approved 2021-06-01 2021-06-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Thornton, Ethan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Thornton, Tyler Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Thurgoona Football Club Tittensor, Max Approved 2020-03-05 2021-04-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Townsend, Brodie Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Trenery, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-08
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trujillo, Cohen Cancelled 2021-05-06  
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football Netball League Trujillo, Cohen Pending 2021-06-10  
Hume Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Trujillo, Cohen Pending 2021-06-13  
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trujillo, Cohen Pending 2021-03-04  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Trujillo, Cohen Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trujillo, Cohen Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trujillo, Cohen Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trujillo, Cohen Denied 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trujillo, Cohen Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-05
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Turvey, Jacob Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Turvey, Jacob Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Turvey, Jacob Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Turvey, Matt Pending 2021-02-15  
Rutherglen Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Upton, Georgina Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Vagg, Jed Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Vagg, Jed Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Van Klaveren, Dylan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Vandermeer, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Vandermeer, Luke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Vanzanten, Andrew Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2020-02-19 2021-05-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Vinge, Joshua Pending 2021-04-15  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Vinnicombe, Matt Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Voss, Charles Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Vyner, Brodie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wallace, Charley Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wallace, Gordon Pending 2021-04-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Wallgate, Barnaby Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Walliss, Toby Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Chiltern Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Walton, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wandel, Ryan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-26
Mitta United Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Ward, Jeremy Pending 2021-04-22  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Warren, Elijah Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Warren, Isaac Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Wason, Joshua Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Watson, Bailey Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Loddon Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Watson, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2021-03-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Way, George Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Webb, Casey Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Webb, William Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-09
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Webb-Rose, George Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Weeding, Jarryd Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-15
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Queensland Wegener, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Canberra Wegener, Matthew Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-05
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Wellington, Jesse Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-29
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Westlow, Kane Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Westmoreland, Bailey Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Westmoreland, Harrison Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wheeler, Dylan Cancelled 2021-05-21  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League White, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Chiltern Football Club Farrer Football League White, Martin Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club White, Taj Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Whiteley, James Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-01
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Sydney Wicker, Jake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wilcox, Cohen Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Mitta United Football Club Geelong and District Football League Williams, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football Netball League Williams, Byron Approved 2019-02-07 2021-04-17
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football Netball League Williams, Charlie Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-08
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Williams, Lucas Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Wilson, Bailey Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Wilson, Harley Approved 2020-03-15 2021-03-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Wilson, Jack Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Wilson, Jacob Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Wilson, Timothy Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Beechworth Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Winfield, Haydan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Yackandandah Football Club Beechworth Football Club Winfield, Haydan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football Netball League Wink, David Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Hume Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wink, David Approved 2021-06-06 2021-06-07
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Withers, Cooper Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Withers, Kaiden Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Witt, Harrison Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-12
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wolf, Jamie Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Central Highlands Football League Tallangatta Football Club Wood, Jacob Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Woodhouse, Kieran Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football Netball League Woods, Jamie Approved 2020-11-03 2021-04-09
Hume Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Wright, Isaac Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Wright, Jackson Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-11
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Young, Mark Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Zurvas, Noah Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Zurvas, Noah Denied 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Hume Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Zurvas, Noah Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-27

Ladder

2016 Dunn's TWIN CITY Cranes Senior Cup