Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Agog, Achoung Pending 2020-02-27  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Agog, Achoung Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Aiken, Joshua Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Aldous, Riley Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-02
Echuca Football Club Southern Football Netball League Allan, Tim Pending 2019-11-06  
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Amarant, Zachary Pending 2020-02-27  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Anderson, Dublin Approved 2020-05-25 2020-05-25
Mansfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Anselmi, Brant Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-05
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Antonello, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Archer, Michael Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Ash, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Bendigo Football League Benalla Football Club Athanitis, Mark Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Rochester Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Atley, Jacob Pending 2020-03-03  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Attoni, Liam Pending 2020-03-11  
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Austin, Brock Pending 2020-02-04  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bailey, Jai Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bailey, Jai Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Baker, William Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-11
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Ballis, Zavier Pending 2019-11-26  
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Balmer, Dalton Pending 2020-03-12  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barca, Antonio Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Baring, John Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Barnachea, Patrick Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Barnes, Tom Pending 2020-02-13  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barnett, Jackson Pending 2020-03-04  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barnett, Jackson Approved 2019-03-07 2020-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Barolli, Erion Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Mansfield Football Club Ballarat Football League Bartlett, Ryan Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-04
Shepparton United Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barzen, Zane Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton United Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barzen, Zane Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Barzen, Zane Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Bassett, Justin Pending 2020-03-01  
Shepparton Swans Football Club VFL or NAB League Batey, Diesel Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Batey, Diesel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Bath, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bathman, Jaidyn Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bathman, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Baxter, Ethan Pending 2020-03-15  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Beckhurst, Casey Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bedwell, Jamie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bell, Bailey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bell, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-08
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bennett, Allister Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bennett, James Approved 2019-09-18 2019-09-25
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bennett, Sam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Berger, Kyle Pending 2020-02-03  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Best, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Beveridge, Josh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Bigmore, Tace Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Billen, Rhys Pending 2020-02-26  
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Bingham, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Black, Jamison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Black, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Bonat, Reed Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Booker, Blake Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bowles, Zachariah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Boyer, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Boyer, James Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Boyle, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Golden Rivers Football League Bradbury, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Brentnall, Stanley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Brereton, Jed Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-26
Shepparton Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Brett, Joel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Brisbane, George Pending 2020-02-06  
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Briscoe, Mason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Brock, Hayden Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Brock, Hayden Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Brodie, Max Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Brodie, Noah Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-01
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bromley, Patrick Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Brown, Tom Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Brown, Tom Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Browne, Billy Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-18
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Browning-Briese, Harry Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Echuca Football Club Geelong and District Football League Bruns, Jacob Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Geelong and District Football League Burke, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mansfield Football Club Burley, Thomas Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Burnett, Paul Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Burstin, William Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Buscombe, Tyler Pending 2020-03-02  
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Butcher, Jakob Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Shepparton Football Netball Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Butts, James Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-01
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Buxton, Samuel Pending 2019-11-12  
Echuca Football Club VFL or NAB League Byrne, Angus Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Rochester Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Byrne, Brandon Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Byrne, Ned Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Caccaviello, Lucas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-28
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cahir, Nathan Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Caia, Beau Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-07
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Caia, Jack Pending 2019-11-07  
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Calder, Cameron Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Calogero, Bowen Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Calogero, Bowen Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Calogero, Bowen Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Calogero, Bowen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Calvert, Zak Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Cameron, Mark Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Cameron, Oliver Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Campbell, Jackson Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Campbell, Liam Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Campbell, Liam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Campbell, Thomas Pending 2019-11-29  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Cannizzo, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Carrafa, Cody Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Castles, Jack Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-02
Golden Rivers Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cattanach, Jack Pending 2020-05-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton United Football Club Cavallaro, Elliot Cancelled 2020-02-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton United Football Club Cavallaro, Elliot Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Chalcraft, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Chalcraft, Kade Pending 2020-03-15  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Chambers, Alif Approved 2020-05-25 2020-06-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Chandler, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Chapman, Declan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hampden Football Netball League Chittick, James Pending 2020-03-04  
Mansfield Football Club Ballarat Football League Christopher, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cipriani, Darcy Approved 2019-11-26 2020-06-02
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clarke, Jayden Approved 2019-09-18 2019-09-25
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clarke, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-03
Echuca Football Club Bendigo Football League Clarke, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clarke, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Cleeland, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Conlan, Michael Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Conlan, Ryley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Constable, Harley Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Cook, Dylan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Cook, Dylan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Cooke, Ben Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Cooke, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Cooper, Jhett Pending 2020-03-16  
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Coote, Mason Pending 2020-03-06  
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Coote, Mason Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Echuca Football Club Couch, Joseph Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Cox, Oisin Pending 2019-11-25  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Cox, Ryan Pending 2020-03-13  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Cram, Jared Pending 2020-02-13  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Creevey, Will Pending 2020-03-10  
Bendigo Football League Benalla Football Club Crisp, Callum Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Cucinotta, Jesse Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Cummins, Tynan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-28
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Curtin, Jenson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Rochester Football Club Murray Football League Cuttriss, Dylan Approved 2019-11-23 2020-01-13
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Damon, Rhys Pending 2019-11-07  
Tatura Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Daniels, Jamason Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Jack Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-06 2020-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Thomas Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-13
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Geelong and District Football League Davidson, Darby Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-21
Eastern Football Netball League Mansfield Football Club Davies, Ashraf Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
VFL or NAB League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Davies, Tristan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Davies, Tristan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Davis, Lewin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Dawam, Duom Pending 2020-02-19  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Dawam, Duom Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dedman, Nathaniel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Denham, Harry Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Depace, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Devine, Michael Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Dhosi, Craig Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Dhosi, Jayden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Di Bella, Matthew Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Dicker, Oscar Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Dillon, Sean Pending 2020-05-21  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Docking, Drew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Doidge, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Donnell, Luke Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Donnelly, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-26  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Dowling, Boston Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Down, Alexander Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Down, Xavier Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Downie, Heath Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Rochester Football Club Murray Football League Doyle, Callum Pending 2020-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton Football Netball Club Drummond, Nathan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-20
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Drummond, Nathan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Shepparton Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Duguid, Liam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Dunn, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2020-02-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Durham, Samuel Pending 2020-03-16  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Durward, Thomas Pending 2019-11-22  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Dwyer, Alexander Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dwyer, Xavier Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Mansfield Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dyball, Travis Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Eden, Russell Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Elliott, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-05
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Evans, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
Echuca Football Club VFL or NAB League Evans, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Evans, Joshua Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Benalla Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Exton, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Eyles, Tom Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Echuca Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Faulks, Peter Pending 2020-03-12  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Feehan, Toby Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Ferrier, Callum Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Ferrier, Rhys Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Fimmel, Maddex Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Eastern Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Finnen, Jessie Pending 2019-11-26  
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Fiore, Callan Pending 2020-03-12  
Shepparton United Football Club Southern Football Netball League Fiore, Liam Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-20
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fisher, Daniel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Fitzgerald, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Fitzsimmons, Bodi Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Rochester Football Club Bendigo Football League Flaherty, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Fleming, Connor Pending 2020-02-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Fleming, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-27  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Formosa, Jye Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Forster, Patrick Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Foster, Will Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Fothergill, Blake Pending 2020-02-04  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Fothergill, Nathan Pending 2020-02-04  
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Fothergill, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Rochester Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Free, Rhys Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Fulford, Ben Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Gagliardi, Jayden Pending 2020-03-16  
Central Highlands Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Gall, Kade Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Mansfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Gardiner, Thomas Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-10
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Gardner, Regan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Garner, Jesse Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Garside, Daniel Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-21
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Gee, Brodie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club George, Brayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club George, Waugh Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club George, Waugh Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Mansfield Football Club Ballarat Football League German, Thomas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Queensland Gillett, Nathan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Gillie, Elijah Pending 2019-11-27  
Eastern Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Giobbi, Ben Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Giovannini, Klay Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Gleeson, Bradley Pending 2019-11-28  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Gleeson, Bradley Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Gleeson, Darcy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Glen, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Glenn, Mason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Goodwin, Thomas Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Goodwin, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Graham, Seth Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Grant, Carter Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Gray, Kyle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech, Connor Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Green, Nate Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
AFL Barwon Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gugliotti, Alex Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Echuca Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Hagan, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hagen, Elijah Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hager, Harvey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Hall, Brayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Hall, Jamieson Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hall, Joshua Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Hall, Leigh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hallahan, Harrison Pending 2020-03-15  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Adelaide Footy League Hallahan, Jarret Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Northern Country Women's League Halls, Holly Approved 2017-04-11 2020-03-11
Echuca Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Hammond, Damian Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Hangan, Connor Pending 2020-03-16  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hanna, Adam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Shepparton Swans Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harford, Tyler Pending 2020-02-13  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Rochester Football Club Harper, Jordan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rochester Football Club Harper, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Harrap, Sean Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-02
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Harrington, Angus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Hume Football Netball League Benalla Football Club Harris, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Benalla Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Havers, Thomas Pending 2020-02-01  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Hawes, Jonty Pending 2020-03-04  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Hayes, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Heagney-Steart, Jackson Pending 2020-02-27  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Heaysman, Michael Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Hedges, Malcolm Pending 2020-02-06  
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hedin, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Heggart, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hellier, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Hellier, Jack Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Echuca Football Club AFL Barwon Henderson, Darby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Henry, Joshua Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Outer East Senior Football Heritage, Marcus Pending 2020-03-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton United Football Club Hicks, Angus Approved 2018-11-12 2020-03-12
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Hicks, Angus Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Hicks, Fraser Pending 2019-11-12  
Tatura Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hill, Charlie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hill, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hill, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hill, Ryan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Picola and District Football Netball League Hobbs, Ashley Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Hogan, Douglas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Holdsworth, Cameron Pending 2020-03-01  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Holland, Ashley Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-15
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Holman, Thomas Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hood, Che Pending 2020-03-15  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hooper, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Howard, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Howard, Shannon Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hunt, Troy Pending 2020-03-15  
Picola and District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Hutchins, Fraser Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Mansfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hutchins, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Hutchison, Xavier Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Ingham, Hugo Pending 2019-11-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Innes-Irons, Digby Pending 2020-03-11  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL or NAB League Ironside, Riley Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Issell, Ryley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ivill, Edward Pending 2020-03-10  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Ivill, James Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ovens & Murray Football League Ivill, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jackson, Christopher Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Jager, Keily Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Jager, Keily Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Jager, Keily Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club James, Glenn Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rochester Football Club Jansen, Christopher Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Rochester Football Club VFL or NAB League Jansen, Christopher Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Johnson, Dean Pending 2020-03-09  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnston, Alexander Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Jones, Max Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Kaak, Hudson Pending 2020-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Karatzas, Adrian Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Karatzas, Adrian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Rochester Football Club VFL or NAB League Kay, Nathan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Rochester Football Club VFL or NAB League Kay, Nathan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Keck, Darcy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kelly, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Echuca Football Club AFL Kemp, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Kerambrun, Jaycob Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Kerambrun, Jaycob Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Kerr, Orien Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Keys, Matthew Pending 2019-11-29  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club King, Cameron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Bendigo Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Kirby, Robert Pending 2020-02-13  
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Kirley, Jack Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mansfield Football Club Ballarat Football League Kirley, Jackson Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-05
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Knox, Perry Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-25
Benalla Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Kunkel, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-01  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Benalla Football Club Laffy, Darcy Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Laird, Brody Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Lake, Abraham Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Lane, Harrison Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Langlands, Zachary Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Langlands, Zachary Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Echuca Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lanyon, Ned Pending 2020-02-06  
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Law, James Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Law, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Law, William Pending 2020-06-01  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Lawrence, Matthew Approved 2020-05-25 2020-05-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Lawrence, Robert Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-27
Mansfield Football Club Farrer Football League Lawton, James Pending 2020-03-16  
Mansfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lawton, James Denied 2019-10-14 2019-10-17
Mansfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lawton, James Denied 2019-10-18 2019-10-26
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Leenen, Cory Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Lewis, Archie Pending 2020-02-18  
Shepparton United Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lewis, Jye Pending 2020-03-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Lewis, Xavier Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Lias, Matthew Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Lias, Matthew Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Librio, Aidan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Lloyd, Jordan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
AFL South East Mooroopna Football Netball Club Lockhart, Timothy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Lockhart, Wayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Loder, Rory Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Echuca Football Club Lonergan, Aaron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Looby, Timothy Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Lorenzi, Cody Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Country Women's League Lothian, Stacey Pending 2020-06-04  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Lubeck, Lewis Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Lyons, Damien Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Macartney, Brett Pending 2020-03-03  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Macartney, Kyle Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Maclean, Frederick Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Madigan, Tanner Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-14
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Maher, Zavier Pending 2020-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tatura Football Netball Club Mahon, Kirk Pending 2020-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Malual, Samuel Pending 2020-02-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Malual, Samuel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mamone, Luca Pending 2020-02-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mandaradoni , Cristian Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Mann, Jonty Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Mansfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Marks, Patrick Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Martin, Dale Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Martin, Sean Approved 2019-09-28 2019-09-30
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, Thomas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mathers, Patrick Pending 2020-03-05  
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Matthews, Scout Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mawson, Russell Approved 2020-05-25 2020-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mcauliffe, Blake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mccabe, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mccabe, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mccabe, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mccamley, Kitt Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Rochester Football Club Murray Football League Mccann, Gerrin Pending 2020-03-12  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcconville, Thomas Pending 2020-03-13  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mccoy, Campbell Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mccoy, Cooper Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mccully, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mcdonald, Tyler Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcfarlane, Dylan Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcfarlane, Dylan Denied 2019-08-16 2019-09-02
Echuca Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcgregor, Edward Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Echuca Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mckenna, Luke Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Eastern Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Mclean, Brock Pending 2020-02-04  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Adelaide Footy League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mcleish, Edward Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Mcmaster, Scott Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcmillan, Jak Pending 2019-11-27  
Rochester Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcphee, Harrison Pending 2020-02-19  
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcphee, James Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mellington, Charlie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Shepparton Swans Football Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Menhennet, Cody Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Metcalf, Zac Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Michel, Jordan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Shepparton United Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mifka, Robert Approved 2019-09-23 2019-10-03
Rochester Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Millard, Leigh Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Milner, Noah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Minutoli, Callum Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Moloney, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Monahan, Seb Pending 2020-02-19  
Rochester Football Club Bendigo Football League Montague, Brodie Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Morgan, David Pending 2020-02-19  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Morgan, Ty-Reece Pending 2020-02-26  
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Moroney, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Morris, Kane Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Morris, Shaun Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Morrison, Liam Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Moylan, Ben Pending 2020-02-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Moylan, Tom Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Moyle, Hudson Pending 2020-02-25  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Murdoch, Charlie Pending 2020-03-11  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Murphy, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Murray, Angus Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Murray, Angus Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Murray, Guy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Nai, Jardine Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Napier, Kaedyn Pending 2020-03-16  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Napier, Kaedyn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Neilson, Zachary Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Nolan, Michael Pending 2020-02-24  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club O'Connell, Cameron Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club O'Connell, Cameron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club O'Connor, Cooper Pending 2020-02-27  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club O'Donoghue, Will Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club O'Dwyer, Noah Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-24
Mansfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League O'Grady, Jack Pending 2019-11-14  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Oaff, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Oogjes, Jack Pending 2020-05-28  
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Oogjes, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Rochester Football Club Geelong and District Football League Oogjes, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Echuca Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Opie, Jonte Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Orchard, Kyle Pending 2019-11-21  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Palmer, Harry Pending 2020-03-10  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Panuccio, Thomas Pending 2020-03-15  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Paros, Ty Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Parsons, Callum Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Paul, Cohen Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Paul, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Echuca Football Club Payne , Dylan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Shepparton Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pellegrino, Andrew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Pellegrino, Christian Pending 2020-02-27  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Pellegrino, Matthew Pending 2020-03-16  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Southern Football Netball League Penman, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Pentreath, Ryan Pending 2020-02-27  
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Pentreath, Shawn Pending 2020-02-27  
Bendigo Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Pertzel, Jarryd Pending 2020-02-10  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Peterson, Connor Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Pfeiffer, Ryan Pending 2019-11-26  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Phetswan, Triphet Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Philipps, Ashley Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Polkinghorne*, Shane Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-28
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Poulton, Kobe Pending 2020-02-25  
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Power, Levi Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-24
Rochester Football Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Pressnell, Will Cancelled 2020-02-02  
Rochester Football Club MPNFL Pressnell, Will Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Priestley, Jordan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Prout, Logan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Prudden, Josh Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Pummeroy, Adam Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Purcell, Brady Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Quigg, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Ramage, Darcy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ramsden, Baxter Pending 2020-03-10  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Reardon, Corey Pending 2019-11-27  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Redfern, Bede Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ree-Goodings, Earl Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Reeves, Jake Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-17
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Relf, Clinton Pending 2020-03-10  
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Revell, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Revell, Patrick Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Eastern Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Riley, Liam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Ritchie, Archer Pending 2020-02-19  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robertson, Joshua Approved 2020-05-25 2020-05-25
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL or NAB League Robinson, Aidan Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-14
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL or NAB League Robinson, Aidan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robinson, Caden Pending 2020-03-10  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Robinson, Dylan Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Robinson, Nathan Approved 2020-05-25 2020-05-25
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rogers, Aidan Pending 2020-03-05  
Mansfield Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Rose, Brent Pending 2020-03-13  
Mansfield Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Rose, Brent Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Rossignuolo, Izaak Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Outer East Senior Football Rowlands, Jacob Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Rumbiolo, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-25  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Runciman-Forster , Timothy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Russell, Jacob Pending 2020-03-06  
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Russell, Jacob Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Russell, Will Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Russell, Will Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Rutherford, Fraser Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Ryan, Charles Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tatura Football Netball Club Ryan, Christopher Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-09-23 2019-09-25
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-12
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ryan, Michael Pending 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ryan, Tyler Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-18
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club San Diego, Geanlo Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sanders, Kallyun Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Sanders, Liam Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Scholz, Marnie Approved 2019-02-21 2020-03-16
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Scott, Riley Pending 2020-02-04  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Scott, Wyatt Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Searle, Grant Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Seddon, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Sepulveda, Julio Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Serra, Blake Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Serra, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Shepparton Swans Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Service, Jared Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Shepparton Swans Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Service, Thomas Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Service, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Tatura Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Shannon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-15
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Sharpe-Long, Kynan Pending 2020-03-18  
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Sharpe-Long, Kynan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Shearer, Harrison Pending 2020-02-19  
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Simpson, Brady Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Simpson, Jordan Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Simpson, Jordan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Simpson, Steele Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Skinner, Harry Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Slavich, Samuel Pending 2020-02-27  
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Small, Tyler Pending 2020-02-04  
Mansfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Archie Pending 2019-11-29  
Mansfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Archie Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Smith, Beau Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Golden Rivers Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Smith, Dean Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Smith, Hugh Pending 2020-02-03  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Smith, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Benalla Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Jamie Approved 2019-09-16 2019-10-11
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Smith, Jye Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Smith, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Echuca Football Club VFL or NAB League Smith, Riley Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Smith, Trent Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Spencer, Ryan Approved 2019-06-20 2020-06-03
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Squire, Bryden Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club Ovens & King Football League Staff, Robert Pending 2019-11-08  
Mansfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Stefanutti, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-05
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Stevens, Tyler Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Stevens, Tyler Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Stewart, Jeremiah Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Stewart, Nathan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Stretton, David Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Rochester Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stroobants, Steven Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-18
Tatura Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, James Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tatura Football Netball Club Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-24
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sutherland, Angus Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-28
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sykes, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-11-27  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sykes, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Tanner, Zac Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Tanner, Zac Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Tatulaschwili, Alexander Pending 2020-03-08  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ovens & King Football League Taylor-Lloyd, Harley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Telford, Jack Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Echuca Football Club Tenace, Liam Pending 2020-02-17  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Tennant, Harry Pending 2020-02-26  
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Thewma, Jaydan Pending 2020-02-26  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Thomas, Hudson Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Thomas, Shaun Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thompson, Joel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Shepparton United Football Club VFL or NAB League Thompson, Sean Pending 2020-03-16  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Thomson, Samuel Pending 2020-02-03  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Thorsen, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2020-01-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mansfield Football Club Tomanovits, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Benalla & District Junior FL Benalla Football Club Tonks, Hoby Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Central Highlands Football League Echuca Football Club Townrow, Curtis Pending 2020-02-17  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Trevaskis, Harry Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Trodd, Cayleb Pending 2020-02-03  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Turner, Cameron Pending 2020-03-10  
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Tutt, Jason Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Tutt, Jason Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Tyson, Kelham Pending 2020-02-06  
Ovens & Murray Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Uthayakumar, Erishmiilan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Valentine, Cameron Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Vallender, Glen Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Vanderwerf, Aiden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Vella, Morgan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Verhey, Fraser Pending 2020-02-07  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Vincitorio, Floyd Pending 2020-02-25  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Vivona, Noah Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Tatura Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vraca, Jonah Pending 2020-02-07  
Tatura Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vraca, Jonah Denied 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Waasdorp, Dylan Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Wachter, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Walker, Andrew Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Walker, Kade Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Walker, Lewis Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Walker, Lewis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Wallden, Jordan Pending 2020-03-14  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Walsh, Darby Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Walsh, Harri Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Walters, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-25  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Wapling, Brayden Pending 2020-02-01  
Shepparton Swans Football Club VFL or NAB League Warburton, Ethan Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Warrin, Jed Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Warrin, Kye Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Washington, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
Echuca Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Watson, Bradley Pending 2020-06-01  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Watson, Charlie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Watts, Jacob Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Wedding, Henry Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Rochester Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League West, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club West, Riley Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Whitling, Nathan Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Whitling, Nathan Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-19
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Widdicombe, Oliver Pending 2020-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Mansfield Football Club Wilcox, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Wild, Cameron Pending 2020-02-04  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wilkie, Harrison Approved 2019-04-23 2020-02-14
Echuca Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Wilkinson, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Williams, Dillon Approved 2019-11-22 2020-03-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Williams, Justin Pending 2020-03-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Williams, Kaleb Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Williams, Matthew Pending 2020-03-15  
Loddon Valley Football League Rochester Football Club Williams, Sean Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Wilson, Darby Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Jack Approved 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Wilson, Robert Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Windridge, Corey Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-18
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Winter-Irving, Kyle Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Woods, Jed Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Woods, Jed Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Woods, Jed Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wooster, James Pending 2020-02-02  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wright, James Pending 2020-02-05  
Benalla & District Junior FL Benalla Football Club Wright-Fry , Ethan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-04-14
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Wright-Fry, Charlie Approved 2020-03-17 2020-04-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Wyllie, Samuel Pending 2020-03-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Yogarajah, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Zerbato, Jake Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-16
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Zuccala, Jordan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07

Senior Ladder

2019 GOTAFE GVL Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Kyabram 72
2 Echuca 64
3 Shepparton 48
4 Rochester 40
5 Seymour 38
6 Tatura 36
7 Benalla 36
8 Mansfield 24
9 Euroa 24
10 Shepparton United 20
11 Mooroopna 16
12 Shepparton Swans 14

Reserves Ladder

2019 GOTAFE GVL Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Seymour 64
2 Rochester 64
3 Echuca 60
4 Euroa 56
5 Shepparton Swans 36
6 Shepparton United 36
7 Tatura 32
8 Benalla 24
9 Shepparton 20
10 Mansfield 20
11 Kyabram 12
12 Mooroopna 8

U18 Ladder

2019 GOTAFE GVL U18
POS TEAM PTS
1 Echuca 72
2 Seymour 56
3 Mooroopna 52
4 Rochester 48
5 Kyabram 48
6 Shepparton 46
7 Shepparton United 36
8 Mansfield 34
9 Benalla 16
10 Euroa 12
11 Shepparton Swans 8
12 Tatura 4