Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Abraham, Jim Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Abraham, Jim Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Abreu, Ethan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bannockburn Juniors Adams, Archie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Adams, Chloe Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Adams, Fletcher Pending 2020-03-07  
AFL Central West Queenscliff Adams, Jacob Pending 2020-03-13  
Queenscliff AFL Central West Adams, Jacob Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
AFL South East South Barwon Adams, Jai Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Adams, James Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adams, Reid Pending 2020-06-26  
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Addison, Thomas Pending 2020-02-25  
Geelong West Giants AFL Queensland Addison, Thomas Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-08
Portarlington Drysdale Addison, William Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Ainsworth , Savanah Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North West Football League of Tasmania Aitken, Shelby Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-01
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Ajang, Emmanuel Cancelled 2020-07-07  
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Ajang, Emmanuel Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Geelong West Giants Hampden Football Netball League Ajang, Emmanuel Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-15
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Ajang, Emmanuel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-07-15
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Alderding, Jake Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-26
St Joseph's North Shore Alesios, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
St Joseph's North Shore Alesios, Spiro Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Geelong West Giants Alessi, Gabriella Pending 2020-03-05  
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Alessi, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Alford, Bailey Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Allan, James Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-22
St Mary's AFL Capricornia Allen, Axel Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-29
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Allen, Will Pending 2020-02-03  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFL Capricornia Allen, Xenia Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-29
St Joseph's St Mary's Alleyn, Baylee Approved 2019-02-25 2020-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Amy, Stephanie Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Anastasopoulos, Dean Pending 2020-02-04  
Queenscliff Colac & District Football & Netball League Anderson, Josiah Pending 2020-06-29  
Ocean Grove St Albans Anderson, Kate Pending 2020-05-19  
Ocean Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Anderson, Kate Approved 2019-10-29 2019-11-01
St Joseph's Torquay Anderson, Lucas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
Tallangatta & District Football League South Barwon Anderson, Luke Pending 2020-03-06  
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Anderson, Ollie Approved 2020-06-15 2020-07-07
South West District Football Netball League St Mary's Andrews, Josh Pending 2020-02-26  
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Annand, Kye Pending 2020-06-12  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Annandale, Max Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell Queenscliff Annandale, Max Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-06
Portarlington Drysdale Aquilina, Rilley Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Archer, Trent Pending 2020-02-26  
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Arends, Kimberley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-16
Central Highlands Football League Queenscliff Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Torquay Barwon Heads Armstrong, Melanie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Modewarre Wimmera Football League Armstrong, Robert Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Armstrong, William Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Lara Geelong and District Football League Ash, Blake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-19
Lara Geelong and District Football League Ash, Jai Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-19
Torquay St Mary's Atkinson, Annie Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Atwell, Harvey Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Aucamp, Sean Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Grovedale Tigers Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Aucamp, Sean Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-12
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Augerinos, Max Cancelled 2020-06-24  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Augerinos, Max Pending 2020-07-07  
AFL Queensland Barwon Heads Aulsebrook, Eve Pending 2020-06-24  
Geelong Amateur North Shore Ayiik, Sunday Pending 2020-03-12  
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Aylmer, Tom Pending 2020-06-29  
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Bagg, Jacob Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-10
Portarlington North Shore Bailey, Judd Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-14
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Baker, Harrison Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Torquay Baker, Isaac Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Torquay AFL Cairns Baker, Isaac Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-17
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Baker, Jack Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Baker, Ryan Pending 2019-11-14  
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baker, Will Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Bannockburn Juniors South Barwon Baker, Zackary Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Balaz, Alex Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-09
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Balaz, Jake Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Balderas, Fraser Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Balderas, Oscar Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Colac Anglesea Balderas, Oscar Approved 2020-07-11 2020-07-13
Grovedale Tigers Hume Football Netball League Balins, Riley Pending 2020-07-05  
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Ballis, Christian Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Bangura, Joseph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Banister, Daniel Pending 2020-05-18  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Pending 2020-05-19  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Approved 2019-05-04 2020-05-28
Newcomb St Albans Barby, Ethan Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Barclay, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
Geelong and District Football League Lara Barlow, Aaron Pending 2020-03-11  
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Barnes, Sean Pending 2020-05-18  
Portarlington Drysdale Barrios, Adrian Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Portarlington Drysdale Barrios, Alex Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Barron, Brock Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Barron, Levi Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Barrow, Bridget Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Barrow, Josh Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Colac VFL or NAB League Barrow, Oscar Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Belmont Lions Juniors East Geelong Juniors Barry, Luke Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-23
Belmont Lions Juniors East Geelong Juniors Barry, Zak Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Eastern Football Netball League Anglesea Barry-Murphy, Hannah Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Barsic, Christian Denied 2020-07-14 2020-07-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Barsic, Christian Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barter, Isis Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Lara VFL or NAB League Barter, Isis Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Inverleigh Juniors North Shore Bartlett , Mitchell Pending 2020-03-01  
Modewarre St Joseph's Bartlett, Thomas Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Bartolo, Luke Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Baskharon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Bath, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Bath, Rhys Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Newcomb St Albans Battaglia, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Battaglia, Tristan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
Torquay Geelong West Giants Baum, Jett Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Victorian Womens Football League Drysdale Bazeley, Lauren Pending 2020-05-19  
Newcomb Drysdale Beach, Amarah Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-16
Leopold Horsham District Football League Beaton, Jack Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-24
South Barwon Ovens & Murray Football League Beazley, Cory Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-14
Portarlington Drysdale Becker, Max Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Beddison, Jacob Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Bee, Lochlan Pending 2020-06-25  
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Bee, Lochlan Pending 2020-06-28  
Lara Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Beechinor, Aaron Pending 2020-06-19  
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Bekker, Oliver Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Belmont Lions Juniors Bell, Bevan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Anglesea Bell, Donovan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Bell, Jesse Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Bell, Lauren Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Geelong West Giants Central Highlands Football League Bell, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Torquay South Barwon Bell, Zack Pending 2020-03-03  
St Mary's AFL Queensland Bell-Warren, Rikki Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-15
South Barwon Anglesea Bellinger, Finnegan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Belsar-O'Connor, Jack Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Portarlington Queenscliff Benham, Tom Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Portarlington Benjamin, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-13
Lara Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Darcy Pending 2020-06-24  
Lara VFL or NAB League Bennett, Darcy Pending 2020-07-07  
Lara South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Bennett, Darcy Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Bennett, Joel Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bell Park Bennett, Justin Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-18
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Bennett, Toby Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Benyan, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
East Geelong Juniors South Barwon Benzie, Joel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-07-14
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Berg, Declan Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Winchelsea Juniors Barwon Heads Berg, Kaleb Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Berg, Riley Pending 2020-02-18  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Berginc, James Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Berry, Jack Approved 2019-10-15 2019-10-16
Leopold VFL or NAB League Berry, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
St Mary's Lara Berry, Josh Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Biddiscombe, Archie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Biggs, Noah Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Biggs, Tom Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Blaby, Shenae Pending 2020-02-17  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Black, Aaron Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Blackney, Jay Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
South Barwon Modewarre Blair, Brett Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club South Barwon Bloink, Jack Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Blond, Charlie Pending 2019-11-28  
Leopold St Mary's Blyth, Connor Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Boccassini, Nicolas Pending 2020-03-17  
Central Murray Football Netball League Barwon Heads Bock, Tyson Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
St Joseph's Modewarre Boddington, Riley Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Central Victoria Football League Grovedale Tigers Bodilly, Alyssa Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Bohm, Jye Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Bohm, Jye Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Bohm, Jye Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Bolton, George Pending 2020-02-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Anglesea Bonacci, Sabian Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-11
Leopold Portarlington Bond, Broden Pending 2020-07-31  
Leopold Geelong West Giants Bond, Thomas Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Hampden Football Netball League Ocean Grove Bone, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-09  
Hampden Football Netball League Ocean Grove Bone, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
AFL Queensland North Shore Bone, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Bonnett, Jack Pending 2020-07-30  
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Booth, Dom Approved 2019-10-11 2019-10-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barwon Heads Booth, Dom Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Booth, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-03  
Hampden Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Boots, Tanner Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Barwon Boreham, Blake Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Boseley, Layla Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bottomley, Caitlin Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Corio Juniors VFL or NAB League Bottomley, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Bourke, Kevin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Leopold Bourke, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Bourke, Paddy Pending 2020-02-02  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Bourke, Sam Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Bourke, Thomas Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Bove, Gennaro Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Bowd, Alex Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Bowd, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Bowen, Mathew Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Leopold North Pilbara Football League Boyd, Kameron Pending 2020-07-30  
Geelong Amateur South East Queensland Juniors Boydell, Cameron Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Boyle, Liam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
St Joseph's Anglesea Braaksma, Alexander Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Brackley, Scott Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Newtown & Chilwell Perth Football League (WAAFL) Braddock, Nathan Pending 2020-06-09  
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brady, Hannah Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Torquay AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Bramich, Kahla Pending 2020-02-18  
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Brauer, Charlie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Barwon Heads Hampden Football Netball League Brauer, Charlie Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-21
Geelong Amateur Torquay Braun, Jacob Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-15
Torquay Adelaide Footy League Breen, Jake Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-26
Anakie Juniors North Shore Brentwood, Jye Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Brereton, William Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale Breust, James Pending 2020-02-01  
Corio Juniors North Shore Bridge, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Brockenshire, Cruz Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Belmont Lions Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Brockett, Daniel Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brogden, Ashton Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Bromley, Amon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Brookes, Kyle Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Brooks, Sam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Portarlington Drysdale Brown, Bailey Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Brown, Christopher Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-23
Murray Football League Leopold Brown, Christopher Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Brown, Darcy Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Harvey Pending 2020-06-30  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Colac Imperials Female Football Club Brown, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-22  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Drysdale Brown, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Brown, Wylie Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-15
St Albans St Mary's Bruce, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Lara Bryant, Jagger Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Leopold Thomson Juniors Bubb, Amy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Anakie Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Bubb, William Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
South Barwon Farrer Football League Buchanan, Campbell Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-13
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Buchanan, Max Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Buck, Joshua Pending 2020-05-22  
Bendigo Junior Football League Geelong West Giants Buckell, Jordan Pending 2020-05-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Buckle, Myles Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Budd, Bailey Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-16
Lara Bannockburn Juniors Bugeja, Harry Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens South Barwon Burch, Jane Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Torquay Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burgess, Brodie Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Torquay Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burgess, Dayne Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Burgess, Griffin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Burgess, Jake Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Burgoyne, Lucas Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Joseph's Burke, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Burke, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Torquay Burke, Sam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Burns, James Approved 2020-03-18 2020-07-07
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Burns, Jedd Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Burns, Liam Pending 2020-03-17  
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Burnside, Cameron Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Portarlington Drysdale Burr, George Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Lara St Joseph's Burr, Layla Denied 2020-05-30 2020-05-30
Lara St Joseph's Burr, Layla Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Geelong West Giants Anglesea Burrows, Imogen Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Burton, Anthony Pending 2020-02-19  
Tallangatta & District Football League Geelong West Giants Bussau, Thomas Pending 2020-05-18  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Leopold Busuttil, Jakob Approved 2020-03-04 2020-07-16
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butcher, Mackenzie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Newcomb Southern Football Netball League Caligiuri, Jesse Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Callahan, Tyson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Portarlington Drysdale Callan, Tom Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Calnon, Flynn Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Thomson Juniors Greater South West Junior Football League Cambridge , Axel Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Cambridge, Jack Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-14
Ocean Grove AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Cameron, Mikaela Approved 2020-03-04 2020-04-28
Leopold Portarlington Cameron, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Campbell, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-26
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Campion, River Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-09
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cancian, Aidan Pending 2020-02-06  
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Cape, Oliver Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Capiron, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Capon, Aidan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Carbury, Sean Pending 2020-03-04  
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Carey, Justin Pending 2020-02-01  
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Carey, Justin Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Newcomb Ocean Grove Carlton, Jeremy Pending 2020-03-02  
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Carmody, Harvey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Carmody, Jackson Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Ocean Grove Central Highlands Football League Carmody, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bell Park Carmody, Tyler Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
St Mary's St Joseph's Carmody, Will Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-29
Ovens & King Football League Bell Park Carmody, Zack Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-16
Geelong West Giants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Carson, Breanna Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Leopold Newcomb Carson, Seth Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-07
Ocean Grove Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cartelli, Luke Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-08
Eastern Football Netball League Torquay Caruso, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
St Joseph's Golden Rivers Football League Casey, Andrew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
North Central Football League South Barwon Cashin, Harry Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-11
Drysdale Portarlington Castello, Sofia Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Castle, Gemma Pending 2020-02-21  
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Castle, Lucas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-28
Lara Northern Conference Castledine, Archie Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Bell Park Perth Football League (WAAFL) Cazaly, Caden Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Portarlington Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Celano, Ross Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Portarlington North Shore Celano, Ross Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League St Mary's Chalcraft, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Chalcraft, Jye Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Geelong West Giants St Albans Chandler, Madeline Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
Drysdale Portarlington Chapman, Ava Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Drysdale Portarlington Chapman, Grace Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
South Eastern Womens Drysdale Chapman, Sarah Approved 2020-02-09 2020-06-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Chappell, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-11  
North Shore Geelong West Giants Charles, Caitlin Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
St Albans St Joseph's Charles, Mariah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-10
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Charman, Noah Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-10
Torquay Anglesea Ching, Kayla Pending 2020-06-30  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
AFL Queensland Drysdale Chisholm, Flinn Pending 2020-02-01  
Portarlington Drysdale Chisholm, Henry Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Portarlington Drysdale Chisholm, Tasman Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Newtown & Chilwell Sunraysia Football and Netball League Christensen, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Bell Park Christie, Will Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Christie, Will Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Leopold Bannockburn Juniors Cicala, Daniel Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Ocean Grove AFL Queensland Cirillo, Mitch Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-02
Newtown & Chilwell Barwon Heads Clark, Declan Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Newtown & Chilwell Barwon Heads Clark, Declan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
East Geelong Juniors Hampden Football Netball League Clark, George Pending 2020-03-11  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clark, Jesse Cancelled 2020-06-24  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clark, Jesse Pending 2020-07-07  
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Jhye Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Drysdale Barwon Heads Clark, Melissa Pending 2020-02-17  
Ocean Grove Drysdale Clark, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-03  
SANFL Juniors Ocean Grove Clark, Olivia Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Little River Juniors North Shore Clark, Oscar Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
SANFL Juniors Ocean Grove Clark, Patrick Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Clarke, Glen Pending 2020-03-03  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barwon Heads Clarke, Laura Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Anglesea Central Highlands Football League Clarke, Thomas Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-02
Modewarre Football Netball East Gippsland Clay, Archer Approved 2020-06-12 2020-07-21
North Shore Thomson Juniors Cleary, Xavier Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-31
Newcomb St Albans Cleasby, Sophie Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Cleaver, James Pending 2020-02-03  
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Clifford, Riley Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-08
Newtown & Chilwell Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Clift, Ethan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Leopold Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clifton, Louis Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-21
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clohesy, Ted Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Newcomb Clough, Bradley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Coates, Louis Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Lara Barwon Heads Cockerill, Bayley Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
Lara Barwon Heads Cockerill, Bayley Approved 2019-11-25 2020-04-04
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Codd, Angus Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Barwon St Albans Coleman, Tara Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Colla, Adam Pending 2020-03-11  
Leopold East Geelong Juniors Collier, Jake Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ocean Grove Collings, Bridie Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-21
Grovedale Tigers Gippsland League Collins, Brad Pending 2020-05-17  
Newcomb Central Highlands Football League Collins, Cooper Pending 2020-05-20  
Football Netball East Gippsland Portarlington Collins, Dexter Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Portarlington Drysdale Collins, Dexter Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur Collins, Georgia Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Geelong West Giants Riverina Football League Collins, Hugh Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-23
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Collins, Kale Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Modewarre Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Collins, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-12  
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Noah Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Colville, Bailey Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Colville, Jesse Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Comben, Tanna Pending 2020-02-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Queenscliff Comerford, Kobi Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-15
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Comerford, Shaun Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-20
Queenscliff Horsham District Football League Conlan, Darcy Pending 2020-02-14  
Queenscliff Drysdale Connell, Jack Pending 2020-02-17  
AFL South East Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Conner, Jack Pending 2020-02-16  
St Mary's Tasmanian State League (TSL) Connors, Nicholas Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-25
St Mary's Tasmanian State League (TSL) Connors, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Conway, Donald Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Conway, Sam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conway, Sam Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Conway, Toby Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Cook, Alyse Pending 2020-03-11  
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cook, Aydon Pending 2020-02-19  
Grovedale Tigers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cook, Ella Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Portarlington Cook, Ryan Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-05
Leopold Newcomb Cook, Spencer Approved 2020-03-02 2020-07-13
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Cook, Thomas Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Drysdale Torquay Cooke, Hayden Approved 2020-02-11 2020-07-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooknell, Xavier Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Coon, Jayden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Cooney, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Newtown Little League St Albans Cooper, Brady Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Joseph's Cooper, Joel Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Coote, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Corden-Mckinley, Robert Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Newcomb St Albans Cosgrave, Ella Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Newcomb St Albans Cosgrave, Evie Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Barwon Cosgriff, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Cosier, Ignatius Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Cotter, Grace Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Little River Juniors Lara Cotter, Olivia Pending 2020-03-06  
St Albans Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cotter, Reece Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Queenscliff Cotton, George Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-31
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Coulson, Oliver Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Coumans, John Approved 2019-02-25 2020-02-03
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Courtney, Meg Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Coutts, Sam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
St Mary's Central Highlands Football League Cowan, Joshua Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Cox, Dylan Pending 2020-06-29  
Torquay St Joseph's Cox, Jude Pending 2020-06-07  
Drysdale VFL or NAB League Craven, Tess Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Drysdale St Mary's Craven, Tess Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crellin, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Crennan, Bryden Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Newcomb St Albans Creswell , Milly Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Newcomb St Albans Creswell, Deegan Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Crichton, Lewis Pending 2020-06-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League North Shore Cripps, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2020-07-20
North Shore Great Northern Football League Cripps, Jack Denied 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
North Shore Great Northern Football League Cripps, Jack Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Croft, Blain Pending 2020-03-06  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong Amateur Cross, Cadel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Anglesea Southern Football Netball League Cruickshank, Liam Pending 2020-02-05  
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Cullinan, Bray Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Cullinan, Bray Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Leopold St Albans Cummins, Tyson Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cumper, Makenzie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Cunliffe, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-03  
Torquay Geelong West Giants Cunneen, Rory Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Cunnington, Liam Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
Barwon Heads AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Curcio, Hannah Pending 2020-03-06  
Barwon Heads AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Curcio, Sunny Pending 2020-03-06  
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Curran, Anthony Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
North Shore Belmont Lions Juniors Curran, Lochlan Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Curtis, Tye Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Daffy, Lewis Approved 2020-03-04 2020-07-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Joseph's Daffy, Marcus Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-17
Lara St Mary's Dahm, Adam Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Lara Geelong and District Football League Dalziel, Jake Pending 2019-11-06  
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Daniele, Christopher Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Daniele, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Geelong West Giants Torquay Darke, Hugh Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Darmanin, Montanna Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bell Park Davenport, Ryder Denied 2020-07-09 2020-07-23
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davey, Zekiah Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Belmont Lions Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Davie, Anthony Pending 2020-03-12  
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Davis, Anisha Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Grovedale Tigers Bell Park Davis, Benjamin Denied 2020-05-18 2020-05-19
Grovedale Tigers Bell Park Davis, Benjamin Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-28
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Davis, Logan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-26
South Barwon VFL or NAB League Davis, Luke Cancelled 2020-06-24  
South Barwon VFL or NAB League Davis, Luke Pending 2020-07-07  
East Geelong Juniors South Barwon Davis-Grainger, Kyuss Pending 2020-02-11  
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Davis-Grainger, Kyuss Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-17
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dawson, Billy Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
North Shore Bannockburn Juniors Day, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
Geelong Amateur Lara Day, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Day, William Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Day, Zanda Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-06
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club De Vercelli, Harvey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur De Vries, Levi Pending 2020-02-07  
Newcomb Bannockburn Juniors Dean , Mikaylah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Newcomb Bannockburn Juniors Dean, Ryan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Deans, Nathan Approved 2019-09-20 2019-09-25
Grovedale Tigers AFL Cairns Deans, Nathan Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
AFL Canberra Portarlington Debono, James Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Drysdale St Joseph's Deckker, Bianca Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Queenscliff Southern Football Netball League Degois, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Degroot, Lucy Pending 2020-03-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Delacy, Tyron Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-07
Barwon Heads Ballarat Football League Delaney, Hugo Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Torquay Deledio, Kai Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Delima, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Della Monica, Lucy Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Deller, Max Pending 2020-07-31  
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Delmonaco, Jamie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Colac St Joseph's Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Demasi, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Demasi, Jasper Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Dementiev, Dominic Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-23
St Joseph's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Denning, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Torquay Ballarat Football League Dent, Charlie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Drysdale Portarlington Deretic, Emma Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Lara Bell Park Derham, Noah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Devlin, Luke Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Dexter, Edward Pending 2020-06-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Di Battista, Ethan Pending 2020-07-30  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Diamond, Rory Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Leopold Newcomb Diantino, Sienna Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Dickson, Hunter Approved 2020-03-03 2020-05-20
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Thomson Juniors Dillon, Jack Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-24
Newcomb Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dillon, Tyran Approved 2019-10-18 2019-10-23
Geelong West Giants Adelaide Footy League Divola, James Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
North Shore North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dixon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Dodd, Baden Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doherty, Jess Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
South Barwon St Joseph's Dokos, Taj Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-28
Newtown & Chilwell Ocean Grove Dolley, Harrison Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Domic, Aiden Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Domic, Aiden Pending 2020-07-07  
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnelly, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-29  
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Donohue, Adam Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Donohue, Charley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-07
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Donovan, Nate Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-11
St Mary's Barwon Heads Douglas, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Portarlington Drysdale Dowling Button, Emie Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dowling, Patrick Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
St Joseph's Bell Park Downie, Joel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Ocean Grove Leopold Drake, Flynn Pending 2020-03-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomson Juniors Drake, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Newcomb St Albans Drake, Taylah Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dreher, Paul Cancelled 2020-06-25  
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dreher, Paul Pending 2020-06-30  
St Joseph's Queenscliff Dreher, Paul Approved 2019-11-28 2020-03-09
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Drennan, Tomos Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Drever, Riley Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Drever, Zack Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Dripps, Finn Pending 2020-03-16  
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dripps, Finn Pending 2020-03-05  
St Joseph's Anglesea Dripps, Freddie Approved 2020-06-15 2020-07-05
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Duncan, Jordan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Lara VFL or NAB League Duncan, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Dunn, Alexander Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Dunstan, Jessica Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Duryea, Fraser Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Duyker, Ned Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Mary's AFL Queensland Dwyer, Brydie Approved 2020-07-25 2020-07-27
Geelong West Giants Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dwyer, Damien Pending 2020-03-13  
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dyer, Banjo Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Eagle, Coby Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Eagle, Jaidyn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Eagle, Jasper Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Eagle, Jasper Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Eddy, Max Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-29
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Eden, Caleb Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Eden, Caleb Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Edge, Brodie Pending 2020-02-06  
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Edgley, Finn Pending 2020-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Edward, Berryman Pending 2020-02-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Barwon Edwards, Darren Approved 2020-02-28 2020-07-14
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Darrnell Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Edwards, Joel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Edwards, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-04  
South Barwon North Shore Edwards, Lachlan Andrew Pending 2020-03-15  
VFL or NAB League Grovedale Tigers Edwards-Baldwin, Thomas Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Grovedale Tigers West Australian Football League (WAFL) Edwards-Baldwin, Thomas Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Ocean Grove Colac & District Football & Netball League Effemey, Maddie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
St Albans Leopold Egan, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Leopold Geelong West Giants Egan, Jack Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Lara Newtown & Chilwell Egan, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-12  
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Egan, Tylar Approved 2020-03-19 2020-03-19
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Egan, Tyler Cancelled 2020-03-12  
Drysdale Portarlington Ellingsen, Ashlyn Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
St Albans South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Elliot, Hayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Elliott, Jack Ryan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Leopold Geelong West Giants Elliott, Will Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Ellis, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Elzinga, Naish Pending 2020-03-12  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Enticott, Kai Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-13
Anglesea Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Erskine, Jordan Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-26
Anglesea Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Erskine, Jordan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Riley Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Tadhg Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Evans, Tadhg Approved 2020-01-30 2020-01-30
Geelong West Giants Riverina Football League Evans, Tyh Approved 2020-06-12 2020-07-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Everett, Xavier Approved 2019-05-21 2020-04-07
Queenscliff Southern Football Netball League Exell, Jack Pending 2019-11-06  
Central Highlands Football League Portarlington Eyles, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ezard, Caleb Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Fagan, Anthony Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Grovedale Tigers Old Scholars Football Association Fama, Michael Pending 2020-02-02  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Fantella, Charlie Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-10
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Farnham, Colby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Modewarre Farrell, Callan Pending 2020-02-25  
Torquay Anglesea Farrell, Joel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Faulkner, Cooper Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Portarlington Drysdale Fawcett, Jasper Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Fawkes, David Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Fazio, Jonny Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Fazio, Jonny Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Featherston , Mia Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Leopold Feely, Tom Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
Leopold VFL or NAB League Feely, Tom Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Felthouse, Cohen Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Ferguson, Brady Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Ferguson, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Ferguson-Reynolds, James Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Ferry, Brandon Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
St Mary's SANFL Limestone Coast Football League Fiegert, Seth Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
Torquay Geelong Amateur Field, Errol Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
Newtown & Chilwell Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Findlay, Sam Pending 2020-05-20  
Lara St Mary's Firth, Ella Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Fisher , Max Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Fisher , Max Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-17
Ocean Grove St Albans Fisher, Elise Pending 2020-05-19  
Portarlington Drysdale Fitzgerald, Aiden Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Portarlington Drysdale Fitzgerald, Jake Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Flanigan, Tyler Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Fleeton, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Geelong Amateur Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fletcher, Caine Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-13
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Fletcher-Marr, Toby Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-31
Colac Ongerup Football Association Floyd, Campbell Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Floyd, Ethan Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-07
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Formosa-Urquhart, James Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Forssman, Bailey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Fox, Jake Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Francesevic , Adam Approved 2020-07-12 2020-07-13
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Frangos, Scott Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Torquay Colac Imperials Female Football Club Fraser, Georgia Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Fraser, Kai Pending 2020-06-30  
St Mary's Barwon Heads Fraser, Mason Pending 2020-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grovedale Tigers Fraser, Ryan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Free, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Thomson Juniors Freeman, Tek Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Freeman, Tiana Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Freestone, Amalee Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Fridey, Jayden Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-10
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fry, Ruby-Rose Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Fuller, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton, James Cancelled 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton, James Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton, James Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-28
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Fursland, Indianna Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Torquay VFL or NAB League Gadsby, Noah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Gaffney, Jacob Pending 2020-03-14  
North Shore Adelaide Footy League Gallagher, James Pending 2020-07-31  
Bendigo Junior Football League Newtown & Chilwell Ganim, Bayden Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-12
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Gardiner, Laura Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Garlick, Cooper Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Colac VFL or NAB League Garner, Adam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Garoni, Hudson Pending 2020-07-07  
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Garoni, Hudson Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
St Mary's Ovens & Murray Football League Garoni, Hudson Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
St Mary's Ovens & Murray Football League Garoni, Hudson Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-29
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Garth, Zoe Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Northern Country Women's League St Mary's Gaylor, Breeanna Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Gear, Alex Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park George, Kobe Approved 2020-06-03 2020-07-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League George, Tyler Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibbon, Nicholas Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
South Eastern Womens St Mary's Gibbs, Lauren Approved 2020-07-03 2020-07-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Barwon Gibson , Annette Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Gibson, Fergus Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Giles, Evan Pending 2020-03-13  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilham, Bella Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Gilham, Jack Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Torquay Barwon Heads Gill, Harley Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Gillard, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Gillard, Zachary Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Ocean Grove Leopold Gillians, Ben Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Gilmore, Rickey Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-02
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Gilson, Anna Pending 2020-02-23  
Newtown Little League Leopold Glance, Cooper Approved 2020-02-24 2020-07-16
Lara Grovedale Tigers Glascott, Jayde Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goddard, Jeremy Pending 2020-06-29  
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell Park Goetz, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-25
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Goodhand, Julian Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Lara AFL Queensland Goodwin, Declan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Goodwin, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
St Mary's South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gore, Dean Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-05
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Gorman, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-26
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goss, Lewis Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Portarlington Goudge, Benjamin Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Gould, Kingsley Pending 2020-02-01  
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Gould, Kingsley Pending 2020-03-13  
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Gould, Kingsley Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-09
Hampden Football Netball League St Joseph's Gow, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Gow, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Grace, Caspar Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Grace, Dylan Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong Amateur Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grace-Long, Patrick Approved 2019-09-07 2019-09-10
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Grant, Aaron Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Anglesea North Central Football League Grant, Blake Pending 2020-03-18  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomson Juniors Gray, Alana Pending 2020-02-03  
Ocean Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gray, Hannah Approved 2019-10-29 2019-11-01
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Gray, Jessica Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Gray, Keegan Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Gray, Keegan Pending 2020-07-07  
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Gray, Kelsea Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Goulburn Valley Football League St Joseph's Gray, Kyle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Gray, Kyle Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Ocean Grove Drysdale Gray, Ned Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-12
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Greaves, Hunter Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Green, Ayden Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Gregory, Flynn Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-08
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grewar, Blake Approved 2019-09-24 2019-10-03
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grewar, Blake Approved 2020-01-01 2020-01-20
Golden Rivers Football League East Geelong Juniors Grey, Baden Approved 2020-03-11 2020-04-04
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Gribble, thomas Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Gribble, Noah Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Gribble, Thomas Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Griffin, Corey Pending 2020-05-18  
Southern Football Netball League Lara Griffin, Reid Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur Grimes, Thomas Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Grintell, Jack Pending 2020-06-29  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Grist, Charlie Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-30
Modewarre Goulburn Valley Football League Gugliotti, Alex Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Leopold Drysdale Gunn, Matthew Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Loddon Valley Football League St Albans Gunther, Steven Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
Ballarat Football League Ocean Grove Guru, Izack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Guthrie, Tyson Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Anglesea Central Murray Football Netball League Haberman, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Portarlington Leopold Hackney, David Pending 2020-03-09  
Modewarre Ballarat Football League Hackwill, Brendon Pending 2020-06-24  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Hagan, Micheal Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Haines, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Leopold Geelong West Giants Haintz, Bailey Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Haire, Dillon Pending 2020-02-07  
South Barwon Central Highlands Football League Haley, Caleb Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Corio Juniors Thomson Juniors Hall, Alisha Pending 2020-02-03  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Charlie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Hall, Fabian Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Hall, Hannah Approved 2020-06-17 2020-07-16
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Hall, Taylor Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Colac Imperials Female Football Club Hallett, Cherie Pending 2020-06-19  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Colac Imperials Female Football Club Hallett, Demi Pending 2020-06-19  
Torquay VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hammett, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-11-13  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Corio Juniors Hammett, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hammett, Lachlan Approved 2019-12-05 2020-01-15
Geelong West Giants AFL North Coast Seniors Hampshire, Harrison Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Geelong West Giants AFL North Coast Seniors Hampshire, Harrison Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Geelong West Giants AFL North Coast Seniors Hampshire, Harrison Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Hampshire, Marlon Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Queenscliff Hannebery, Fred Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Hanneysee, Jed Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Modewarre Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hansen, Bill Pending 2020-02-21  
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Hardiman, Imogen Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Hardiman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Harding, Hugh Pending 2020-06-25  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hardingham, Keeley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hardy, Charlotte Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hardy, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Hardy, Cooper Pending 2020-02-17  
St Mary's Queenscliff Hare-Zen, Dexter Pending 2020-03-13  
Ocean Grove Drysdale Hargreaves, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Harmer, Sam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Drysdale Leopold Harper, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
Newcomb St Albans Harrington, Dakota Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants AFL Womens Harris , Tayla Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Harris, Ned Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Lara Geelong and District Football League Harris, Tom Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Harrison, Cassandra Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-18
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Harrison, Isaiah Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-17
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Harrison, Matt Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Harrison, Mikali Pending 2020-06-09  
Ocean Grove St Albans Harrison-Roberts, Cindy Approved 2020-05-19 2020-06-12
Ocean Grove St Albans Harrison-Roberts, Kiana Approved 2020-05-19 2020-06-12
Bell Post Hill Juniors South Barwon Hart, Courtney Pending 2020-06-30  
St Mary's Bendigo Football League Hartney, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harvey, Bailey Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Portarlington Drysdale Harvey, Miles Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Limestone Coast Women's Football League Barwon Heads Harvey, Prue Pending 2020-06-25  
Portarlington Drysdale Harvey, Solomon Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hassett, Taylah Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Hau, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-09
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Hau, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Hay, Kyle Pending 2019-11-08  
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hayes, Cooper Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Portarlington Leopold Hayes, Cooper Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Wimmera Football League St Mary's Heard, Cooper Denied 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Wimmera Football League St Mary's Heard, Cooper Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Grovedale Tigers Wimmera Football League Heard, Fraser Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Portarlington Drysdale Hearn, Archie Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants South West District Football Netball League Heath, Tyler Pending 2019-11-04  
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Heathcote, Finn Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Heathcote, Jett Approved 2020-05-21 2020-06-01
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Hecht, Hugo Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Lara VFL or NAB League Hecker, Jarrah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Heffernan, Milo Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Newtown & Chilwell Ballarat Football League Helyar, Brayden Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Henderson, Darby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Henderson, Darby Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Henderson, Jack Cancelled 2020-06-24  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Henderson, Jack Pending 2020-07-07  
St Mary's South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henderson, Jack Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Torquay Modewarre Henderson, Jett Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
St Albans Drysdale Henderson, Jobe Approved 2020-02-27 2020-07-15
NTFL Juniors - Darwin South Barwon Henderson, Spencer Approved 2020-03-13 2020-07-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Henry, Luke Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Henry, Oliver Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Barwon Heads Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hessman, Olivier Pending 2019-11-29  
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Hetherington, Callum Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-04
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hewitt, Alan Approved 2019-10-10 2019-10-12
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Hewlett-Griggs, Oran Pending 2020-07-17  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hickey, Keenan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Hickey, Lee Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hickey, Zander Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Grovedale Tigers Bell Park Hider, Blake Denied 2020-05-18 2020-05-19
Grovedale Tigers Bell Park Hider, Blake Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-28
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Hider, Darby Pending 2020-06-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colac Higgins, Billy Pending 2020-03-04  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Barwon Heads Hampden Football Netball League Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Hill, Angus Pending 2020-03-18  
Geelong Amateur Adelaide Footy League Hill, Hamish Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Hill, Joshua Pending 2020-02-11  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hodge, Jayden Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Hodgson, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Hoey, Finn Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-07
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Hogan, Jeremy Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-10
Newtown & Chilwell Central Highlands Football League Hogan, Sean Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Portarlington Drysdale Hogan, Stanley Pending 2020-02-03  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Hollard, Euriah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
MPNFL Geelong Amateur Holman, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Portarlington St Joseph's Holroyd, Isaac Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Holroyd, Ryan Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Queenscliff Holroyd, Sean Pending 2020-02-01  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holten, Fionn Cancelled 2020-06-29  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holten, Fionn Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-27
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Holten, Oisin Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Bell Post Hill Juniors South Barwon Holzfeind, Jett Pending 2020-02-12  
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Hood, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Lara Geelong and District Football League Hopper, Jordon Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-25
Torquay Riverina Football League Hopper, Samuel Approved 2020-06-18 2020-07-22
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Hornsey, Thomas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
AFL Queensland Geelong Amateur Horton, Timothy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Newtown Little League Bell Park Hough, Samuel Pending 2020-06-24  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park House, Luke Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-09
Newtown & Chilwell Ongerup Football Association House, Timm Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-26
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Houtsma, Ingrid Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
St Mary's Barwon Heads Hovey, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
Lara South East Queensland Juniors Hovey, Caleb Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Geelong West Giants Anglesea Howard, Josiah Pending 2020-02-18  
Anglesea Geelong West Giants Howard, Josiah Pending 2020-06-29  
Portarlington Drysdale Howes, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-10
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Howson, Georgina Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-06
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Huby, Aria Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Bendigo Football League Barwon Heads Huismann, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Hulston, Macey Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Hulston, Xavier Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Humm, Dylan Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Humphries, Tristian Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
St Joseph's Newcomb Hunt, Byron Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Newcomb Hunt, Tavis Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Hurley, Gerrard Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Torquay Hurley, Max Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Newcomb Hampden Football Netball League Hussey, James Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Queenscliff Hutchins , Albie Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Hutchins, Tanaya Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
Torquay Anglesea Hutchinson, Camdyn Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Drysdale Corio Juniors Hutchinson, Reece Pending 2020-07-24  
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Hutchinson, Reece Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-25
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Hutchison, James Pending 2020-03-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Hynes, William Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-10
Bell Park Barwon Heads Iannelli, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-09
Horsham District Football League Bell Park Ika, Riley Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Incigneri , Gilda Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Inglis, Alex Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Ingram, Hayden Pending 2020-05-28  
Leopold Newcomb Innes, Noah Approved 2020-03-02 2020-07-12
Newcomb Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jabornik, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Anglesea Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Jackman, Charlie Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-25
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Jackson, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC Bell Park Jackson, Xavier Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Jacobi, Jimmy Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Jacobi, Ryan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Jacobs, William Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Jacques, Mahkye Approved 2020-06-20 2020-07-01
Portarlington Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jafari, Ronen Pending 2020-02-18  
Bell Park Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club James, Cadeyn Pending 2020-02-17  
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club James, Jasper Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Corio Juniors North Shore James, Lahn Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-08
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jamieson, Rani Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
North Shore Belmont Lions Juniors Jansen, Luke Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Portarlington Drysdale Janus-Nichols, Alistair Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Jaremenko, Joel Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
South Barwon Ocean Grove Jarvis, Andrew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Ocean Grove Drysdale Jarvis, Emily Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Jenkin, Clay Pending 2020-03-14  
St Joseph's Torquay Jenkins, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Jennings, Harris Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-14
Leopold VFL or NAB League Jennings, Harris Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Leopold VFL or NAB League Jennings, Harris Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Jennings, James Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-30
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Jennings, Luke Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-10
Midlands Junior Football League Modewarre Jennings, Matthew Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-08
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jewell, Daniel Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-27
St Mary's West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Jock, Duoth Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jock, Pachuol Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johns, Rohan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Johnson , Xavier Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Johnson, Elliott Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Leopold Geelong West Giants Johnston, Brodie Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Poppy Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Barwon Heads AFL North Coast Juniors Johnston, Poppy Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
St Joseph's AFL Queensland Johnstone, Daniel Approved 2020-07-25 2020-07-27
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Jones, Cooper Pending 2020-06-29  
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Jones, Cooper Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Little River Juniors Lara Jones, Hannah Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
AFL Mens Lara Jones, Jamaine Pending 2020-02-06  
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Jones, Jordan Pending 2019-11-07  
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Jones, Olivia-Jean Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Jose, Connor Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Joseph, Rachel Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
North Shore Belmont Lions Juniors Judd, Jasmine Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Central Highlands Football League Barwon Heads Jurisic, Caeden Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Kanyalkar-Thomson, Rohaan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Portarlington AFL Queensland Karalekas, Jack Cancelled 2020-07-27  
Portarlington AFL Queensland Karalekas, Jack Pending 2020-07-31  
St Joseph's Queenscliff Keane, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-17  
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Kearney, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Kearney, Nate Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-10
AFL South East Drysdale Kearns, Finn Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-02
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Keast, Matthew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lara Keating, Blake Pending 2020-03-11  
Lara Riverina Football League Keatley, Jed Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Keeble, Asha Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kefalas, Bethany Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Amber Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
North Shore St Joseph's Kelly, Chace Approved 2020-06-02 2020-07-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Jessica Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Kelly, Jessica Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
North Shore St Joseph's Kelly, Jett Approved 2020-06-02 2020-07-12
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Kennett, Jack Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-07
Central Highlands Football League Lara Kent, Alexander Pending 2020-02-25  
Ellinbank & District Football League Queenscliff Ketchen, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Kidd, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Queenscliff St Mary's Kidd, Matilda Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Kilgower, Shannon Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-09
Modewarre Murray Football League Kilmartin, Jake Pending 2020-02-07  
Drysdale VFL or NAB League Kilpatrick, William Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Kincaid, Austyn Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
St Mary's St Albans King, Abbey Approved 2020-05-19 2020-06-12
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League King, Bradley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Bell Park AFL Mackay King, Riley Approved 2020-06-04 2020-07-09
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Kirk, Elijah Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kitchen, Charlie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Bell Post Hill Juniors Barwon Heads Klein, Chloe Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Amateur Klimpsch, Sonya Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kneebone, Jet Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Knevitt, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Mary's Knight, Adam Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Busselton District Junior Football Association Leopold Kontogeorgis, Noah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Leopold Busselton District Junior Football Association Kontogeorgis, Noah Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-03
Portarlington Drysdale Kooloos, Tucker Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
North Shore Lara Kosic, Tyler Pending 2020-06-30  
Lara North Shore Kosic, Tyler Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
North Shore Lara Kosic, Tyler Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-08
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Kovacs, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Kuriel, Charli Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Kuriel, Elijah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Ballarat Football League Queenscliff Kyatt, Samuel Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kyritsis, Chloe Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-16
Portarlington Drysdale Lacey, Levi Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Ocean Grove Drysdale Lacy, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-13
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Ladgrove, Daniel Denied 2019-11-26 2019-11-28
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Ladgrove, Daniel Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Lambley, Kyle Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lamperd, Zeph Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Lancaster , Jackson-Daniel Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-28
St Albans Leopold Lane, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Barwon Heads South Barwon Lane, Rebekah Pending 2020-02-24  
St Albans Leopold Lane, William Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Langan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Torquay VFL or NAB League Langan, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Torquay AFL Queensland Langan, Mitchell Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lappin, Milla Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Larcombe-Marsh, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Large, Jackson Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Laspada, Tayten Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Bell Park AFL Queensland Lattarulo, Kyle Pending 2019-11-23  
Geelong West Giants South Barwon Launer, Cameron Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Laurie, Trey Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-06
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Laurie, Trey Approved 2020-07-29 2020-07-31
Leopold Geelong West Giants Law, Matthew Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
South Barwon Colac Lawrance, Paul Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Leach, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Leahy, Harrison Approved 2020-02-11 2020-07-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League South Barwon Leak, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-31
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Lee, Annie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Eastern Football Netball League Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Lee, Sullivan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Lee-Feeney, Keanu Pending 2020-02-06  
Barwon Heads Torquay Leemans, Kevin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Colac Colac Imperials Female Football Club Leersen, Charlotte Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Leersen, Gerard Approved 2019-11-23 2020-02-27
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Leigh, Jack Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
Anglesea Torquay Lens, Cooper Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Leonard, Jack Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-03
Geelong West Giants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Lever, Noah Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-22
Bendigo Football League Ocean Grove Levis, Heath Pending 2020-03-02  
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Lewis, Bailey Pending 2020-06-29  
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Lewis, Bailey Pending 2020-05-18  
Barwon Heads Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lewis, Dylan Pending 2019-11-26  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Lewis, Tamika Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lewis, Xavier Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Liepa, Oliver Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Queenscliff Colac & District Football & Netball League Liistro, Sam Pending 2020-06-29  
St Joseph's Queenscliff Lindrea, Jake Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Lindsay, Harry Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-15
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Lindsay, Lawson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St Mary's Lindsey, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St Mary's Lindsey, Noah Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Torquay Anglesea Lingam, Phoebe Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Ocean Grove St Albans Lipszyc, Kimberley Pending 2020-05-19  
St Albans Barwon Heads Lipszyc, Kimberley Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Livermore, Jesse Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Livermore, Jesse Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Geelong West Giants Riverina Football League Lloyd, Hunter Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
St Mary's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lloyd, Luke Approved 2019-10-10 2019-10-11
Wimmera Football League Newtown & Chilwell Lloyd, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-06
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Lloyd, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lloyd, Matthew Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Torquay VFL or NAB League Loftus, Chase Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Eastern Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell London, Luke Pending 2020-03-05  
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Long, Joey Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-22
Drysdale Leopold Lothian, Jesse Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Loubey, Josef Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Loubey, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Torquay Ovens & Murray Football League Lovell, Tyler Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Low, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ocean Grove Lowe, Jaidah Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Drysdale Eastern Football Netball League Lowe, James Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Lucas, Java Approved 2020-02-07 2020-07-17
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Ludbrook, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Torquay Belmont Lions Juniors Ludbrook, Matthew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Ludbrook, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Ludlow, Cooper Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League South Barwon Lusby, Kade Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Luxford, Michael Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Lymer, Taj Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Lynch, Brent Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-16
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lynch, Chris Pending 2020-06-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Lynch, Nathan Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-16
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lyons, Jordan Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Albans Portarlington Lyons, Matthew Pending 2020-02-12  
Barwon Heads Hampden Football Netball League Macilwain, Tyson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Leopold East Geelong Juniors Mackay, Clancy Pending 2020-03-02  
St Joseph's Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mackay, Harper Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-04
Central Highlands Football League Lara Mackay, Kyle Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Mackenzie, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackenzie, Charlotte Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Golden Rivers Football League Barwon Heads Mackenzie, Jesse Pending 2020-03-16  
Horsham District Football League Bell Park Mackley, Henry Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Newtown Little League South Barwon Macpherson, Pippa Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Macula, Joseph Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-08
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Madden, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Madden, Rebecca Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-23
Grovedale Tigers AFL Womens Maguire, Madisen Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newtown & Chilwell Maher, Oscar Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Colac Mahoney, Brody Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Mahoney, Ella Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mahoney, Samuel Pending 2019-11-15  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Maishman, Joe Cancelled 2020-06-24  
St Mary's Queenscliff Maishman, Nick Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Major, Thomas Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Colac Portarlington Makuey, Jal Pending 2020-03-10  
Central Highlands Football League North Shore Malden, Jordan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Drysdale Leopold Mallett, Jaxon Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Torquay Mallett, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-13
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Queensland Malthouse, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-27
Lara Anglesea Mangan, Hannah Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-27
Modewarre Geelong West Giants Mapapalangi, Jess Pending 2020-03-05  
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Marino, Lauren Pending 2020-06-29  
Lara St Joseph's Markham, Aaron Pending 2020-03-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Marriner, Max Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-11
Bell Park Wimmera Football League Marrow, Ethan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Marsh, Hunter Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
North Shore Bell Park Marson, Noah Pending 2020-05-18  
Drysdale Thomson Juniors Martella, Lauren Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Golden Rivers Football League Modewarre Martin, Jack Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ocean Grove Martinelli, Harvey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Martinovic, James Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-30
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Mason, Chantal Approved 2020-03-16 2020-06-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lara Mathieson, Mathew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Geelong Amateur Great Southern Football League (SA) Mattner, Riley Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Geelong Amateur Great Southern Football League (SA) Mattner, Riley Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Mauderer, Max Pending 2020-03-16  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mayhew, Ethan Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Bell Park Lara Maynard, Tyson Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-25
Newtown & Chilwell South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mcallister, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Mcarthur , Hunter Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Mcauliffe, Dillon Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Grovedale Tigers Mccarthy, Adrian Pending 2020-06-24  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Mccarthy, Callum Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Mccarthy-Grigg, Connor Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-26
South Barwon Modewarre Mccaskill, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Geelong West Giants West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Portarlington Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccluskey, Tom Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur Mcconachy, Charlie Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Leopold Modewarre Mccorkell, James Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccrae, Campbell Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Torquay Anglesea Mccristal, Nadia Pending 2020-06-28  
Portarlington Drysdale Mcdonald , Connor Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barwon Heads Mcdonald, Charlie Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Anakie Juniors Portarlington Mcdonald, Cruz Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Mcdonald, Ethan Approved 2019-03-19 2020-07-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barwon Heads Mcdonald, Hamish Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Mcdougall, Dylan Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Portarlington Drysdale Mcdowell, Fletcher Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
St Mary's AFL Womens Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Mcewen, Cooper Approved 2020-07-26 2020-07-29
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Mcfarlane, Dane Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Geelong and District Football League St Mary's Mcfarlane, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Bannockburn Juniors Southern Football Netball League Mcgann, Dylan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-23
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgough, Jai Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barwon Heads Mcgrane, Laura Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Mcgregor, Marly Denied 2020-05-20 2020-05-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Mcgregor, Marly Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Lara North Shore Mcguane, Flynn Approved 2020-07-20 2020-07-22
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcguane, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Mcguane, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcguane, Oliver Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Joseph's Mcguire, Kai Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Mcinerney, Joel Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Mcinnes, Patrick Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Barwon Heads AFL Sydney Mcintyre, Lloyd Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
St Albans Geelong Amateur Mckee, Analea Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mckee, Analea Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Far North Football League Portarlington Mckee, Piers Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Torquay VFL or NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Torquay Geelong Amateur Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
St Albans South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mckenzie, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong Amateur Mcknight, Shyla Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Mclachlan, Jackson Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclachlan, Will Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Mclachlan, Will Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
Leopold Loddon Valley Football League Mclaren , Natnael Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
Geelong and District Football League South Barwon Mclean, Blake Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Anakie Juniors St Mary's Mclean, Isaac Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Eastern Football Netball League Drysdale Mcleish, Zachary Approved 2020-02-04 2020-06-30
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Mcleod, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Mclure, Riley Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Mcmullan, Trent Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Mcmurray, Caleb Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-19
Lara North Shore Mcphee , Abbey Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-06
North Shore Belmont Lions Juniors Mcphee , Abbey Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Mcphee, William Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League South Barwon Mcphee, William Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong Amateur Mcpherson, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Anakie Juniors Lara Mcquitty, Jack Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Anakie Juniors Lara Mcquitty, Jesse Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Mcsween, Ethan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ocean Grove Mcvitty, Joshua Pending 2020-02-28  
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Mead, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-20
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Mead, Tom Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-20
Ocean Grove Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meadows, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-25  
Portarlington Central Australian Football League Measures, Daniel Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-30
Portarlington Central Australian Football League Measures, Daniel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Meehan, Hendrik Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Melville, Henry Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Anakie Juniors Lara Menhennet, Desmond Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Mensch, Baxter Pending 2020-06-15  
Drysdale Portarlington Mensinga, Ava Approved 2020-07-18 2020-07-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Metelli , Lucas Pending 2020-07-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Metelli, Ethan Pending 2020-07-29  
St Albans Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Michael, Tom Pending 2019-11-05  
Leopold Southern Football Netball League Michels, Joshua Pending 2020-02-20  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Middleton, Jesse Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Middleton, Ted Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-11
South East Queensland Juniors Portarlington Miles, Codee Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Barwon Heads Portarlington Miles, Geoff Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Newcomb St Albans Miles, Maddison Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
AFL Mens Barwon Heads Miles, Teia Pending 2020-02-19  
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Miles, Teia Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Inverleigh Juniors Miller, Aaron Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Inverleigh Juniors Goulburn Valley Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Barwon Heads South Barwon Milliken, Sarah Pending 2020-02-25  
Bendigo Football League Lara Minter, Wade Pending 2020-02-25  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Miraglia, Jacob Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Mirkovic, Zac Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Drysdale Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mitchell , Mason Pending 2020-02-03  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Mitchell, Callum Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lara Mitchell, Samuel Pending 2020-03-11  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Womens Mithen, Lily Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Geelong West Giants Western Victoria Female Football League Mittermair, Carly Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Drysdale Leopold Modini, Jed Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Grovedale Tigers St Albans Mohr, Ethan Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-23
Bendigo Football League Geelong West Giants Moimoi , Phillip Cancelled 2020-02-03  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Geelong West Giants Moimoi , Phillip Pending 2020-02-04  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League North Shore Moimoi , Phillip Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Leopold Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moloney, Alexander Pending 2019-11-14  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Moloney, Darcy Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moloney, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Modewarre AFL Queensland Moloney, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
St Mary's St Joseph's Montano, Lily Approved 2020-02-17 2020-05-28
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Montebello, Lucy Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Montgomery, Jaclyn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moore, Olivia Pending 2020-06-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Moreau, Jordan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Moreno, Ben Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-09
St Mary's AFL Womens Morrison, Nina Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Morrison, Oscar Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colac Morrow, Mark Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrow, Taiya Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Lara VFL or NAB League Morrow, Taiya Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Morton, Brady Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-03
Grovedale Tigers Riverina Football League Morton, Brady Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-17
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Morton-Cartwright, Jacob Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
St Mary's Queenscliff Morwood, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-04-30
Alberta Australian Football League Bell Park Muhor, Angus Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-27
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Muhor, Sophie Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-03
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Muhor, Xavier Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulder, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulder, Tristan Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Ocean Grove AFL Cairns Juniors Munn, Brody Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-24
Central Australian Football League Drysdale Murdoch, Shane Pending 2019-11-04  
Drysdale Central Australian Football League Murdoch, Shane Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Murnane, Grady Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Torquay VFL or NAB League Murphy, Finn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Murphy, Solomon Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Murray, Chaise Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Modewarre Adelaide Footy League Murray, Fraser Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-23
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Murray, Tobyn Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
Ocean Grove Drysdale Muscat, Brodie Pending 2020-02-17  
Drysdale Ocean Grove Muscat, Brodie Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-10
Portarlington Drysdale Muscat, Jarryd Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Nadolski, Noah Pending 2020-05-18  
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nagle, Joseph Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Nagle, Joseph Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Nairn, Charlie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Portarlington Nash , Riley Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Belmont Lions Juniors Portarlington Nash, Joseph Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Belmont Lions Juniors Drysdale Nash, Joseph Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-15
Bell Park Portarlington Natoli, Blake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Natonewski, Jai Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Belmont Lions Juniors St Joseph's Neal, Tyson Pending 2020-03-10  
Belmont Lions Juniors St Joseph's Neal, Tyson Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neate, Thomas Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale Needs, Corey Pending 2020-03-16  
Geelong Amateur Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nelson, Charles Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-28
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Neurath, Bradley Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-04
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newitt, Maddie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Leopold Thomson Juniors Newling, Cade Pending 2020-03-04  
Leopold Thomson Juniors Newling, Lex Approved 2019-06-12 2020-03-04
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Newling, Lex Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-15
Newcomb St Albans Newling, Zienna Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Drysdale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newman, Ziggy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Nicholls, Charlie Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Nicholls, James Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Queenscliff East Geelong Juniors Nielson, Baxter Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-11
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Noelker, Harry Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Northam, Olivier Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Tallangatta & District Football League South Barwon Northey, Emmett Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-11
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Norton, Nash Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Leopold Portarlington Nowell, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Nurnaitis, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Nye, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Lara Hampden Football Netball League O'Brien, Benjamin Pending 2020-07-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove O'Brien, Damian Pending 2020-02-20  
St Mary's Barwon Heads O'Callaghan, Tom Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League O'Connell, Shane Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors O'Connor, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
St Joseph's Queenscliff O'Donnell, Joseph Pending 2019-11-28  
Wimmera Football League Portarlington O'Donohue, Brodie Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-10
Wimmera Football League Portarlington O'Donohue, Joshua Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-10
Wimmera Football League St Joseph's O'Dwyer, Tom Pending 2020-03-16  
Adelaide Footy League Torquay O'Halloran, Blake Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Modewarre Portarlington O'Hanlon, Brayden Pending 2020-03-10  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Albans O'Keefe, Emily Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara O'Mahoney, Liam Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-22
Lara VFL or NAB League O'Meara, Connor Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Portarlington Drysdale O'Meara, Finnlay Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Neil, Jake Pending 2020-03-11  
Mininera and District Football League Torquay O'Neill, Ben Pending 2020-06-15  
Bell Park Modewarre Ollis, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Orchard, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-27
Barwon Heads Torquay Osborne Grigg, Ginger Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Otto, Jake Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Owen, Tanner Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Paape-Silva, Heike Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Paape-Silva, Victoria Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Winchelsea Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Paff, Amelia Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-10
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Page, Will Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Page, Will Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Pallero, Tommy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-01
Newtown & Chilwell Central Murray Football Netball League Palmer, Douglas Pending 2020-02-08  
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Palmer, Matthew Approved 2019-11-15 2020-01-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Palmer, Samuel Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-15
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Parish, Indiana Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parker, Samuel Pending 2020-03-14  
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parkhouse, William Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Grovedale Tigers Parkinson, Lucas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parsons, Rhys Pending 2020-06-30  
Ocean Grove VFL or NAB League Paterson, James Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Patford, Jesse Pending 2020-02-18  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Queenscliff Payne, Charles Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Payne, Michaela Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
St Albans Hampden Football Netball League Payne, Timothy Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-14
Portarlington Drysdale Payne, Zach Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
North Shore Geelong Amateur Peachey, Jake Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Drysdale Ocean Grove Pearce, Harley Pending 2019-11-10  
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Pearson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-14
South Barwon Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pelchen, Joshua Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Drysdale Portarlington Pender, Alice Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Pender, Brenton Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
Newcomb Leopold Penhall-Duin, Sophie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Queenscliff St Mary's Peoples, Nathan Approved 2020-05-26 2020-05-28
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Perkovic, Joseph Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perks, John Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Leopold Belmont Lions Juniors Perry, Troy Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Perry, Troy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Perry, Tyson Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Peters, Alison Pending 2020-03-11  
Grovedale Tigers Northern Tasmanian Football Association Petterwood, Ethan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
St Albans Ovens & Murray Football League Pettingill, Dylan Cancelled 2020-06-19  
St Joseph's St Albans Pettingill, Dylan Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL North East Border Female Football League Geelong West Giants Phibbs, Rorri Pending 2020-03-02  
South Barwon Queenscliff Phillips, Ashley Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-04
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Phoenix, Jett Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-14
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Pickett, Connor Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Pitcher, Bailey Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Pitts, Ashlyn Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Pitts, Logan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Plummer, Peter Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Podolak, Alex Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
South East Queensland Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Pohl, Charles Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South East Queensland Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Pohl, Elsa Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South East Queensland Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Pohl, Walter Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Gippsland League Geelong Amateur Pollutro, Mathew Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-06
South Barwon Barwon Heads Poluleuligaga, Carl Approved 2020-03-03 2020-05-17
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Portelli, Aaron Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
AFL Canberra Ocean Grove Porter, Jack Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Postgate, Hugh Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Portarlington Drysdale Potter, Koby Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Potter, Max Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-18
Newcomb St Albans Potter, Olivia Approved 2020-07-26 2020-07-26
Newcomb St Albans Potter, Robert Pending 2020-03-12  
Ocean Grove Drysdale Powe, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Powell, Molly Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lara Poynton, Steven Pending 2020-02-06  
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Prato, Bailey Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Bell Park North Shore Pratt, Matthew Pending 2020-03-01  
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Price, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Prime, Jett Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Prince, Kimberley Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Anakie Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Ptacek, Alexander Cancelled 2020-07-16  
Anakie Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Ptacek, Alexander Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Purcell, Grace Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Purcell, Reid Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Purvis, Corey Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-29
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Quinlan, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Rae, Indy Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Drysdale Raine, Macklin Pending 2020-02-09  
Southern Football Netball League Drysdale Raine, Macklin Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Rakas-Hoare, Brandon Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Ranieri, Isaiah Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Reader, Harrison Pending 2020-02-11  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reech, Mouteer Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Joseph's Newcomb Rees, Brenton Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Reid, Blake Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Kane Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Reid, Kyle Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Albans Reid, Mariah Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Reilly, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Reilly, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Reilly, William Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Reinbold, Danyon Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
Horsham District Football League St Albans Relouw, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Remmos, Carly Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Remmos, Madison Pending 2020-03-02  
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Renfrey, Lucas Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Renkin, Rumi Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Thomson Juniors St Albans Renowden, Jinx Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Renton, Mark Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Reynolds, Max Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Rice, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Rice, Spencer Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richards, Patrick Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Hampden Football Netball League Queenscliff Richardson, Joseph Pending 2020-05-29  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Grovedale Tigers Riley, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-07
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Joseph's Rimmer, Xavier Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-13
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Ritchie, Billy Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
St Mary's Newcomb Ritchie, Blake Approved 2019-11-25 2020-06-29
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Rixon, Will Approved 2020-02-09 2020-07-13
Metro South (WA) Belmont Lions Juniors Robbins, Isaac Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Anakie Juniors Lara Roberts, Andrew Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Roberts, Bailey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Mark Pending 2020-06-26  
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Robertson, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Robertson, Ryan Denied 2019-11-24 2019-12-02
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Robertson, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
North Shore Geelong West Giants Robinson, Kirra Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Robinson, Michael Pending 2020-03-11  
Riverina Football League St Albans Robinson, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Geelong Amateur Rocha, Meiteya Pending 2020-03-10  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Lara Rochow, Kohen Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rock, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Geelong Amateur Torquay Rogers, Jai Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rokahr, Nikolaus Approved 2019-10-15 2019-10-17
Central Highlands Football League Bell Park Rollo, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-21
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Ross, Erin Pending 2020-03-17  
Southern NSW Women's League Anglesea Ross, Lucinda Pending 2020-02-18  
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Rotana, Arama Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-16
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Rotana, Jireh Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-25
Bell Park Anglesea Rounds, Luke Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Queenscliff Colac & District Football & Netball League Rush, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Queenscliff Rush, Jonathan Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-26
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Russell, Jacob Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Russell, Jayden Pending 2020-06-30  
Eastern Football Netball League Ocean Grove Ryan, Brendan Pending 2020-02-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Shore Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Ryan, Lochlan Denied 2019-11-03 2019-11-09
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Ryan, Lochlan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Geelong West Giants Anglesea Ryan, Teague Pending 2020-02-11  
Wimmera Football League St Joseph's Ryen, Connor Pending 2020-03-16  
Portarlington Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Saccuzzo, Dominic Approved 2020-02-01 2020-07-06
Portarlington Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Saccuzzo, Pasquale Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-23
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Sammut, Cecilia Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Sammut, Letizia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Sanders, Oliver Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sanders, Willem Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Winchelsea Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Sandford, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Newcomb St Albans Sanford, brodies Pending 2020-02-23  
AFL Outer East Junior Football St Albans Sanford, Tayla Approved 2018-02-26 2020-07-15
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Sarcevic, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Torquay AFL Masters Queensland Saunders, Bryan Denied 2020-03-12 2020-04-16
Torquay AFL Masters Queensland Saunders, Bryan Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-29
South Barwon Hampden Football Netball League Saunders, Joshua Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Sayers, Liam Pending 2020-06-23  
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Schaap, Poppy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-23
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Schefe , Hendrix Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-01
Bell Park Modewarre Schilder, Darby Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Barwon St Albans Schlensog, Kaela Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-09
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Schlink , Braydon Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
St Albans Torquay Schmidt , Blake Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
St Albans Torquay Schmidt, Sienna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Schroeder, Seamus Pending 2020-02-24  
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Schurmann, Ella Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Schurmann, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Schurmann, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Geelong and District Football League St Mary's Scott, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Scott, Annabel Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Scott, Bailey Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Scott, Coen Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Scott, Jayden Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-24
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Scott, Rhys Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Seal, Patrick Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Portarlington Great Southern Football League (SA) Seamer, Oliver Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Barwon Newcomb Searle, Luke Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Newcomb Wimmera Football League Searle, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Leopold Geelong West Giants Secombe, Brodie Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seecamp, Jonas Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
South Barwon St Joseph's Seitshiro, Zac Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
AFL Mens St Mary's Selwood, Scott Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Selwood, Scott Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Bell Park Modewarre Servello, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
South East Queensland Juniors Lara Severyn, Joel Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Sewell, Chloe Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Sewell, Ethan Pending 2020-02-16  
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Seymour, Chris Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sferco, Tamara Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
South Barwon VFL or NAB League Sferco, Tamara Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
St Joseph's Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sgarbi, Rhiannah Pending 2020-03-16  
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Shady, Nesma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Ocean Grove Drysdale Sharrock, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Drysdale Portarlington Shawcross, Rani Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Drysdale Portarlington Shawcross, Ziva Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Torquay Anglesea Shea, Jessie Pending 2019-11-12  
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Shelley, Bevan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
MPNFL St Mary's Shepherd, Mason Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Sherman, Zak Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-27
Newcomb St Albans Sherwell, Isaac Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Winchelsea Juniors Northern Conference Sherwell-Stone, Tanah Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Winchelsea Juniors Northern Conference Sherwell-Stone, Zandah Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
St Mary's Portarlington Shine, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Silo, Patrick Pending 2020-06-29  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Grovedale Tigers Western Region Football League (WRFL) Simpson, Chris Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-19
Leopold Geelong West Giants Sinkinson, Aiden Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lara Skene, Hayden Pending 2020-03-11  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Skene, Kyle Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Torquay St Joseph's Skinner, Chloe Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
Torquay AFL Womens Skinner, Mia Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Thomson Juniors Sladden, Gracie Pending 2020-02-03  
Geelong West Giants AFL Queensland Slater, Haydn Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
South Barwon Central Highlands Football League Sliwa, Dominic Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
St Albans Torquay Sliwa, Remy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Leopold Geelong West Giants Smale, Charlie Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Eastern Football Netball League Colac Smartt, Kane Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Newcomb St Albans Smiljanic, Bella Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Alexandra Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Smith, Coby Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-04
Geelong and District Football League Thomson Juniors Smith, Elizabeth Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Drysdale Leopold Smith, Jackson Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Portarlington Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Jesse Pending 2019-11-29  
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Smith, Jessica Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Smith, Jordan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Geelong Amateur Lara Smith, Kane Pending 2019-11-04  
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Smith, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Smith, Luke Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Smith, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Smith, Patrick Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Smith, Patrick Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-10
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Smith, Reegan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Northern Country Women's League Geelong West Giants Smith, Tamara Pending 2020-03-02  
Barwon Heads Portarlington Soall, Mia Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Sodomaco, Luca Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Sodomaco, Michael Cancelled 2020-06-24  
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Sodomaco, Michael Pending 2020-07-07  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Sorgiovanni, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sorgiovanni, Matthew Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Sorgiovanni, Thomas Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Drysdale Portarlington Spangaro, Marley Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Leopold St Albans Speed, Jack Pending 2020-03-16  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Spence, Bailey Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Spence, Cullan Pending 2019-11-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portarlington Spence, Darcy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Lara Spencer, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Spencer, Tyler Pending 2020-02-03  
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Spicer, Billy Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Spiteri, Xavier Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Leopold Geelong West Giants Spong, Jackson Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Spoors, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Spork, Max Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Barwon Heads St Mary's Sprague, Charlie Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Sprague, Charlie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Torquay Sprigg, Matthew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Ovens & Murray Football League St Mary's St John, Bailey Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-24
Portarlington Drysdale Stabenow, Tahj Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Kara Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Drysdale AFL Outer East Senior Football Stafford, Liam Pending 2020-03-05  
Modewarre Thomson Juniors Stanley, Rebecca Cancelled 2020-03-02  
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Starkie, Dylan Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Colac VFL or NAB League Stephens, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Colac AFL Mens Stephens, Cooper Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stephens, Nat Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Stephenson, Jackson Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-26
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Stephenson, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Stevens, Tom Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Stevens, Xavier Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Stirling, Adam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
St Mary's Leopold Stoneham, Jack Approved 2020-03-07 2020-07-16
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Stoney, Will Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Ocean Grove Stretton, David Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Ocean Grove Goulburn Valley Football League Stretton, David Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-22
Ballarat Football League St Mary's Strzadala, Leo Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-06
Grovedale Tigers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stubbings, Harry Approved 2019-11-06 2019-12-02
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Suendermann, Samantha Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Sullivan, Henry Pending 2020-02-03  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Sullivan, Henry Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Sullivan, Patrick Pending 2020-02-03  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Sullivan, Patrick Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sunderland, Johanna Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Portarlington Drysdale Surace, Matteo Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Belmont Lions Juniors St Mary's Suratin, Oscar Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
St Mary's Central Highlands Football League Sutcliffe, Nathan Pending 2020-07-31  
Central Highlands Football League St Mary's Sutcliffe, Nathan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Modewarre Hampden Football Netball League Swarbrick, George Pending 2020-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Sweet, Patrick Pending 2020-03-12  
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sweet, Patrick Pending 2020-03-05  
Torquay AFL North Coast Seniors Sykes, Jake Pending 2019-11-26  
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Symes, Jayden Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Symes, Jayden Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Geelong West Giants AFL Cairns Symes, Jayden Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-28
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Football League Symons, Paul Pending 2020-06-21  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lara Talarico, Luke Pending 2020-03-11  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Tanis, Campbell Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Tanis, Noah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Leopold Southern Football Netball League Tate, Oliver Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Taylor, Brent Pending 2019-11-04  
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Womens Taylor, Denby Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Taylor, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Jeremy Cancelled 2020-06-30 2020-07-03
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Taylor, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-25  
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Taylor, Sam Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-11
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Taylor, Zane Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-17
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Tepper, Blaze Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Theodore, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-20
AFL Queensland Colac Imperials Female Football Club Theodore, Lauren Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-26
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Thomas, Abbey Approved 2020-07-30 2020-07-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Thomas, Daniel Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-01
Geelong West Giants North Shore Thomas, Ethan Pending 2020-03-01  
North Shore Geelong West Giants Thomas, Ethan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Ocean Grove Leopold Thomas, Jye Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Thomas, Patrick Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL or NAB League Thorne, Charlotte Cancelled 2020-02-03  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL or NAB League Thorne, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
Modewarre AFL Queensland Thornton, Boris Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-07
Bendigo Football League Bell Park Thrum, Jake Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Thrum, Jake Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Thrum, Jake Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Thrum, Jake Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-08
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Thursby-Pelham , Katelyn Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Thynne, Conner Pending 2020-02-17  
St Mary's Portarlington Tidlacka, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-09
Torquay VFL or NAB League Tierney, Renee Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Torquay St Mary's Tierney, Renee Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tippet, Mason Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
South Barwon Newtown & Chilwell Tipping, Bronte Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Tkaczuk, Teliah Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
St Albans Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Toffolon, Lloyd Approved 2019-11-03 2020-02-19
St Mary's Barwon Heads Torpy, Samual Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Travaglini, Jesse Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
St Mary's AFL Cairns Travaglini, Jesse Approved 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Travers, Noah Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-11
Lara North Shore Treble, Tyler Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Tremul, Aaron Cancelled 2020-07-14  
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Trevaskis , Max Pending 2020-06-29  
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Park Trezise, Charlie Pending 2020-06-30  
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Trezise, Joel Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-26
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Trigg, Jude Approved 2020-07-22 2020-07-24
Leopold Geelong West Giants Tsaikos, Michael Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Grovedale Tigers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tsitas, James Pending 2020-07-27  
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Tsitas, James Denied 2020-05-19 2020-05-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Tsitas, James Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-26
Grovedale Tigers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tsitas, James Denied 2020-07-22 2020-07-27
Grovedale Tigers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2020-07-28 2020-07-30
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Albans Tucker, Ebony Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Tuohill, Michael Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Turner , Jemma Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
AFL Canberra South Barwon Turner, Kristen Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Turner, Liam Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Tute, Jak Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Juniors Twentyman, Brock Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Juniors Twentyman, Chayse Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Umbers, Simon Pending 2020-06-23  
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Umutumi, Sandra Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-13
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Unsworth, Killian Denied 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Unthank, Jackson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Unthank, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Eastern Football Netball League Anglesea Vail, Callum Pending 2020-02-25  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vallelonga, Charlie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Lara Barwon Heads Van Arend, Sarah Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Van Halen, Cody Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-09
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Van Niekerk, Bailey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Van Niekerk, Nash Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
North Shore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vandenberg, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-20
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Vandervlist, Reece Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Vanleeuwen, Callum Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-09
Bell Park Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Vatnal, Yash Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Vaughan, Luke Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-29
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Vaughan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Vaughan, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-01
Newcomb St Albans Vella, Harvey Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-08
South Barwon North Shore Verfurth, Brandon Pending 2020-02-03  
South Barwon North Shore Verfurth, Michael Pending 2020-02-03  
Leopold Geelong West Giants Vick, Harrison Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Viney, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-02  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Visentin, Patrick Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Barwon Heads St Mary's Vuillermin, Harriet Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Leopold St Mary's Wagenknecht, Riley Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Barwon Heads South Barwon Walker, Alexandra Pending 2020-02-22  
Lara Colac & District Football & Netball League Walker, Ashley Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Ocean Grove AFL Sydney Walker, Harry Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-02
Leopold Newcomb Walker, Jye Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Walker, Xavier Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wall, Harry Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Bendigo Football League St Albans Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Bendigo Football League St Albans Wallace, William Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-20
St Albans VFL or NAB League Wallace, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Corio Juniors Wallis, Jake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Walsh, Henry Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
St Joseph's Hampden Football Netball League Walsh, Henry Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
Eastern Football Netball League Ocean Grove Walsh, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Horsham District Football League Geelong Amateur Walsh, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Walsh, Mavrick Approved 2020-03-05 2020-07-12
Corio Juniors North Shore Walsh, Tyson Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Walson, Matthew Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-13
Barwon Heads Newtown & Chilwell Walter, Zachary Pending 2020-02-03  
Grovedale Tigers Western Region Football League (WRFL) Walters, Hayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Walton, Stephen Pending 2020-02-12  
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Warakea, Ako Pending 2020-05-18  
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Warakea, Ako Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Central Murray Football Netball League Modewarre Warburton, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-25  
Drysdale AFL Cairns Ward, Callum Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Albans Warlond, Mikayla Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-21
Drysdale Portarlington Warnock, Heidi Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Warren, Brock Approved 2020-02-23 2020-07-14
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Warrick, Archer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
Ballarat Football League Queenscliff Watson, Angus Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
St Mary's Newcomb Watson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Watt, Dylan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Geelong West Giants Adelaide Footy League Watts, Tristian Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-03
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Watts, Tylar Pending 2020-02-06  
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Watts, Tylar Pending 2020-07-07  
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Watts, Tylar Cancelled 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Weatherhead, Josh Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-13
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Weber, Trent Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
Drysdale Bannockburn Juniors Wells, Luke Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Welsh, Samuel Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Horsham District Football League Bell Park Wentworth, Harrison Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Were, Lucy Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League West, Dylan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-07
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors West, Jacob Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors West, Jacob Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Barwon Heads Colac & District Football & Netball League West, Jordan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
St Joseph's AFL Goldfields Womens Football League West, Kylie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
Colac VFL or NAB League Wheadon, Trey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Colac Grovedale Tigers Wheadon, Trey Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale White, Bradley Pending 2019-11-19  
St Mary's Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Caitlin Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) White, Jesse Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games White, Patrick Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Whitehead, James Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Whitfield, William Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Whyte, Cooper Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Wickham, Dillon Pending 2020-03-12  
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Widdison, Joshua Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Torquay Bendigo Football League Wignall, Corey Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Wilcox, Cooper Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-10
Torquay Anglesea Wilding, George Pending 2019-11-27  
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Williams, Archie Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Williams, Jackson Pending 2020-06-27  
Bell Park Grovedale Tigers Williams, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-17
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Williams, Kelly Pending 2019-11-29  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Williams, Lara Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-30
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Williams, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Barwon Heads AFL Hunter Central Coast Juniors Williams, Mali Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Williams, Oliver Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-13
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Williams, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Portarlington Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamson, Brock Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Portarlington Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamson, Brock Pending 2020-06-30  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willis, Cody Bella Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Grovedale Tigers Bell Park Willmott, Charlotte Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-05
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Willson, Jack Approved 2020-07-20 2020-07-22
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Willson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-06 2020-02-09
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Wilson, Charlie Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Wilson, Darcy Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
St Joseph's Leopold Wilson, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-15
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Wilson, Henry Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Wilson, Teddy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Wiltshire, Oliver Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Wisbey, Flynn Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Ocean Grove Northern Conference Withers , Brooke Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-22
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Witney, Kade Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Wolfenden, Ben Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-17
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Wombwell, Amy Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Wood, Henry Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Wood, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Geelong West Giants Riverina Football League Wood, Jake Approved 2020-06-12 2020-07-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Wood, Joseph Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Wood, Max Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Wood, Sidney Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Portarlington Woodhams, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-28
Portarlington AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Woodhams, Nicholas Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Portarlington AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Woodhams, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-06
North Shore Portarlington Woodhouse, Kade Pending 2020-03-10  
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Woodhouse, Tyson Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Wooding, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-08
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Woods, Jess Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Woods, Kiara Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Queenscliff Woods, Max Denied 2020-07-28 2020-07-29
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Woods, Rhianan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-13
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Woods-Jimenez, Rhys Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Leopold Portarlington Woollard, Samuel Approved 2020-07-26 2020-07-30
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Woollett, Jaime Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Worboys, Joshua Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Worme, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-29  
Bendigo Football League Bell Park Worme, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Worme, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Wray, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Leopold Geelong West Giants Wray, Toby Approved 2020-07-27 2020-07-30
Lara East Geelong Juniors Wright - Gratton, Connor Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Murray Football League Anglesea Wright, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Portarlington Drysdale Wright, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
AFL Barwon Barwon Heads Wright, Will Approved 2020-07-24 2020-07-24
St Mary's Barwon Heads Wright, Zachary Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wunungmurra, Alviston Pending 2019-11-28  
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Wynn, Henry Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Yockins, Baxter Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Yockins, Hudson Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon You, Shengda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Ballarat Football League Lara Young, Casey Pending 2019-11-29  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Young, Flynn Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell Barwon Heads Young, Flynn Approved 2020-03-06 2020-05-19
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Jarrod Pending 2020-06-25  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Jarrod Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Bell Park South Barwon Young, Logan Pending 2020-02-23  
Bell Park South Barwon Young, Lukas Pending 2020-02-23  
Bell Park South Barwon Young, Rhylan Pending 2020-02-23  
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Young, William Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Zavitsanos, Yianni Approved 2020-07-23 2020-07-23
Colac VFL or NAB League Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Zeinstra, Bianca Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-09
St Mary's Heathcote District Football Netball League Zula, Zac Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23