Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Abraham, Jim Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Abraham, Jim Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Ackerley, Noah Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Lorne AFL Barwon Adams, Fletcher Pending 2020-03-07  
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Ainsworth , Savanah Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Akuhata, Perenara Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-16
Lorne AFL Barwon Alford, Bailey Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Birregurra VFL or NAB League Allen, Noah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Anderson, Josiah Pending 2020-06-29  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Armistead, Pat Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Lorne AFL Barwon Atwell, Harvey Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Auger, Billy Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Lorne AFL Barwon Balderas, Fraser Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Lorne AFL Barwon Balderas, Oscar Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Colac Imperials Hampden Football Netball League Bamford, Wylie Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Barber, Jack Pending 2020-05-19  
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Barber, Jack Approved 2019-05-04 2020-05-28
Colac Imperials Apollo Bay Barber, Shayne Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Alvie AFL Barwon Barrow, Bridget Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Birregurra Bartolo, Aidyn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Birregurra Bartolo, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Barwise, Zac Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
AFL Barwon Lorne Bath, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Baxter, Justin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Bell, Peter Pending 2020-03-04  
Lorne AFL Barwon Belsar-O'Connor, Jack Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Birregurra AFL Barwon Bennett, Justin Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-18
Apollo Bay Colac Imperials Berg, Tyson Pending 2020-06-30  
Apollo Bay Colac Imperials Berg, Tyson Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Apollo Bay Colac Imperials Berg, Tyson Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Loddon Valley Football League Colac Imperials Binder, Ryan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-04
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Bolton, George Pending 2020-02-19  
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Booth, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-03  
Alvie AFL Barwon Bowen, Mathew Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Brien, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Brown, Wylie Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-15
British Columbia Australian Football League Apollo Bay Bucovaz, Ben Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-26
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Buyel, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Callahan, Drew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Carbury, Sean Pending 2020-03-04  
Birregurra AFL Barwon Carmody, Tyler Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Christensen, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-19  
AFL Barwon Birregurra Clifford, Riley Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-08
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Close, Anthony Pending 2020-03-14  
Lorne AFL Barwon Coates, Louis Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Collins, William Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Otway Districts Collopy, Kristoffer Pending 2020-03-12  
Lorne AFL Barwon Comben, Tanna Pending 2020-02-10  
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Cook, Daniel Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Cooknell, Xavier Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-04
Lorne AFL Barwon Coon, Jayden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-16
Birregurra AFL Barwon Coulson, Oliver Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Apollo Bay Simpson Cronin, Jack Pending 2020-03-11  
Birregurra AFL Barwon Cunnington, Liam Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-14
South Colac AFL Barwon Daffy, Lewis Approved 2020-03-04 2020-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Dahl, Jarred Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Darroch, Hamish Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davidson, Louis Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Colac Imperials Goulburn Valley Football League Dawam, Duom Pending 2020-02-19  
Colac Imperials Goulburn Valley Football League Dawam, Duom Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Ovens & King Football League Simpson Delahey, Matthew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
Lorne AFL Barwon Delima, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Alvie AFL Barwon Demasi, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Dexter, Edward Pending 2020-06-26  
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Dodd, Baden Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Lorne Bendigo Football League Donne, Lochie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Driscoll, Bailey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Duffy, Darby Pending 2020-02-20  
South Colac Otway Districts Duffy, Nash Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Dunkley, Jared Pending 2019-11-06  
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Dunkley, Jared Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Dunkley, Jared Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-24
Western Eagles Horsham District Football League Easson, Patrick Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Apollo Bay Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwards, Sam Pending 2020-03-06  
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Effemey, Maddie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Ellis, Diesel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Lorne AFL Barwon Enticott, Kai Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Fawkes, David Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Irrewarra-Beeac Fedley, Dillyn Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Fielden, Jack Pending 2019-11-19  
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Firman, Hayden Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Firman, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Flanagan, Sam Pending 2020-02-02  
Alvie Irrewarra-Beeac Flanigan, Kaidan Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Flanigan, Tyler Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Fletcher, Cameron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Barwon Birregurra Floyd, Ethan Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-07
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Forssman , Archie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Foster, Bailey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Foster, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Fraser, Kai Pending 2020-06-30  
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Fratantaro, Tanner Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-16
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Darren Approved 2020-03-14 2020-04-10
Mininera and District Football League Otway Districts Frith, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-07
Mininera and District Football League Otway Districts Frith, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-02
Lorne Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Galappathie, Pahan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Garlick, Bodhi Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Garlick, Cooper Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Garner, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials George, Tyler Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Colac Imperials Hampden Football Netball League George, Tyler Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Gilbert, Darcy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-16
Lorne AFL Barwon Giles, Evan Pending 2020-03-13  
AFL Queensland Lorne Giroud, Rainer Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Grant, Mick Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Otway Districts Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Ned Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-29
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Grant, Riley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Gray, Michael Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Grist, Charlie Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-30
Lorne Apollo Bay Grocott, Maximus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Gubbins, Hans Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Lorne AFL Barwon Hannebery, Fred Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Apollo Bay Hanrahan, Luan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanson, Nathan Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Hardiman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
South West District Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Aaron Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-24
Lorne AFL Barwon Harding, Hugh Pending 2020-06-25  
Otway Districts Birregurra Hartley, Thomas Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Birregurra Harvey, Hamish Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harwood, Austin Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Hawkes, Angus Approved 2020-07-13 2020-07-13
Simpson Birregurra Hayward, Joel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Henry, Luke Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Hickey, Keenan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Hickey, Lee Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Hickey, Zander Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Hickleton, Zach Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Hodge, Jayden Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Golden Rivers Football League Lorne Hogan, Jacob Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Lorne AFL Barwon Holroyd, Ryan Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
Lorne AFL Barwon Holroyd, Sean Pending 2020-02-01  
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Hookway, Jack Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-26
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Hookway, Jack Approved 2020-05-16 2020-05-26
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Hookway, Jack Approved 2020-07-16 2020-07-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Birregurra Hovey, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Howard, Isaac Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Will Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Hampden Football Netball League Birregurra Hutchison, Aron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Inglis, Alex Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Irrewarra-Beeac Jackson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Colac Imperials Birregurra Jarvis, Tyson Pending 2020-03-10  
Alvie AFL Barwon Jenkin, Clay Pending 2020-03-14  
South Colac Otway Districts Jenkins, Dean Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Simpson AFL Barwon Johns, Rohan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Western Eagles Colac Imperials Keast, Jordan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-08
Lorne AFL Barwon Keating, Blake Pending 2020-03-11  
AFL Barwon Birregurra Kennett, Jack Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-07
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Kerr, Brodie Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Otway Districts Central Highlands Football League Kerr, Xavier Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay King, Bradley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Koroneos, Michael Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Birregurra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurie, George Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Bendigo Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Lavars, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Alvie Laver, Anthony Pending 2020-03-04  
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Laver, John Pending 2020-03-18  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Otway Districts Lawson, Liamm Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Otway Districts Lawson, Liamm Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-07
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Leersen, Gerard Approved 2019-11-23 2020-02-27
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Liistro, Paul Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Liistro, Sam Pending 2020-06-29  
AFL Barwon Alvie Loubey, Josef Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Lucas, Toby Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-06
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Lucas, Toby Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-11
Apollo Bay Central Highlands Football League Macleod, Brent Pending 2019-11-15  
Apollo Bay Alvie Mahoney, Lachy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
AFL Barwon Alvie Mahoney, Samuel Pending 2019-11-15  
Central Highlands Football League Birregurra Malone, Andrew Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Marriner, Tommy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Birregurra Otway Districts Maslen, Nathan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Matheson, Jared Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-16
Lorne AFL Barwon Mathieson, Mathew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Lorne AFL Barwon Mccarthy, Callum Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Hampden Football Netball League Birregurra Mcconnell, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Mccrae, Campbell Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
AFL Barwon Alvie Mcguane, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Mcguane, Oliver Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Mcinnes, Joel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-21
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Mcintosh, Billy Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Lorne Bendigo Football League Mckee, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Mckenna, Jack Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
South Colac Otway Districts Mcleod, Riley Approved 2019-11-09 2020-03-07
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Melville, Ollie Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Middleton, Ashton Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Middleton, Blake Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Lorne AFL Barwon Middleton, Jesse Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-16
Lorne AFL Barwon Middleton, Ted Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-11
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Milne, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Alvie AFL Barwon Miraglia, Jacob Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Lorne AFL Barwon Mitchell, Samuel Pending 2020-03-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Moyle, Ben Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
AFL Barwon Alvie Mulder, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-04
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Mulder, Tristan Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murnane, Dylan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Murnane, Grady Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Murray, Chaise Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Newcombe, Samuel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Newey, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Norman, Sam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Nye, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Apollo Bay Nyhof, Chase Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Irrewarra-Beeac Loddon Valley Football League O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-10
Birregurra Colac Imperials O'Neill, Patrick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Apollo Bay Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Onderwater, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Colac Imperials Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Otto, Jimmy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-07-22
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Paatsch, Chris Pending 2019-11-21  
Alvie AFL Barwon Parker, Samuel Pending 2020-03-14  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Parker, Toby Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Western Eagles Colac Imperials Parsons, Mark Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Parsons, Rhys Pending 2020-06-30  
Eastern Football Netball League Lorne Phelps, Guy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Poole, Braden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Simpson Pronk, Jakeb Pending 2020-03-11  
Lorne AFL Barwon Rae, Indy Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rial, Sam Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Alvie AFL Barwon Rice, Spencer Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Lorne AFL Barwon Roberts, Bailey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Alvie Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Louis Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
AFL Mackay Otway Districts Rose, Kyle Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-17
Alvie AFL Cairns Rosevear, Lochie Cancelled 2020-06-22  
Alvie AFL Cairns Rosevear, Lochie Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Rossiello, Chaise Pending 2020-02-03  
Birregurra Irrewarra-Beeac Rowan, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-02
Lorne Ballarat Football League Roy, Dan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Royal, Beau Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL Barwon Lorne Rush, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Lorne AFL Barwon Rush, Jonathan Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-26
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Russell, Jayden Pending 2020-06-30  
Birregurra Otway Districts Ryan, Patrick Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-04
Irrewarra-Beeac Central Highlands Football League Sanders, Josh Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-10
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Sandford, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Lorne AFL Barwon Sayers, Liam Pending 2020-06-23  
Colac Imperials Ballarat Football League Schroder, Ethan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Scott, Bailey Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-14
AFL Barwon Alvie Seal, Patrick Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Birregurra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Searle, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-17  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Birregurra Simpson, Daniel Pending 2020-03-03  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Birregurra Simpson, Daniel Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Lorne AFL Barwon Skene, Hayden Pending 2020-03-11  
Colac Imperials Hampden Football Netball League Skinner, Jack Approved 2020-07-14 2020-07-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Smith, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Alvie AFL Barwon Spence, Bailey Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
AFL Barwon Alvie Spence, Cullan Pending 2019-11-15  
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Stanciu, Eugene Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-05
Apollo Bay Birregurra Steenholdt, Jesse Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Stephens, Isaac Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-01
Lorne Ballarat Football League Steven, George Pending 2020-02-20  
Colac Imperials Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stuchbree, Nathan Pending 2020-02-05  
Lorne AFL Barwon Talarico, Luke Pending 2020-03-11  
AFL Barwon Alvie Tanis, Campbell Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Theodore, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-20
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Thomson, Xavier Pending 2019-11-19  
Otway Districts Central Highlands Football League Trask, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Lorne AFL Barwon Umbers, Simon Pending 2020-06-23  
Hampden Football Netball League Otway Districts Unwin, Charlie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Vaughan, Luke Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Vines, Bailey Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Visentini, Fred Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Visentini, Fred Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Walker, Ashley Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
AFL Mount Isa Alvie Watson, Ryan Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Barwon Birregurra Weatherhead, Josh Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-13
AFL Barwon Lorne Weber, Trent Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
AFL Barwon Western Eagles West, Jordan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-13
Birregurra AFL Barwon Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-18
AFL Barwon Birregurra Williams, Jackson Pending 2020-06-27  
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Wilson, Brodie Pending 2020-06-29  
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Worboys, Joshua Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-29