Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Aldous, Connor Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Aldous, Connor Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-02
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Ali, Brent Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-20
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club AFL Barwon Allen, Will Pending 2020-02-03  
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Argus, Caleb Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Arnold, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Goulburn Valley Football League Athanitis, Mark Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Atherton, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-27
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Atkins, Dylan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Maryborough Football Netball Club Atkins, Steven Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bacon, Trent Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-25
Golden Square Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Baird, Travis Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-27
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Baker, Jack Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Baker, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Baker, Ryan Pending 2019-11-14  
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Baldwin, Rohan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Eaglehawk Football Club Balsillie, Bryce Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Loddon Valley Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Banko, Alexander Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Loddon Valley Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Banko, Samuel Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Barber, Jameson Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Ballarat Football League Barber, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Barker, Cody Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Barr, Cameron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barrack, Ryley Pending 2020-02-25  
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Barri, James Pending 2020-02-12  
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Barri, James Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyneton Football Club Barry, Christopher Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Eastern Football Netball League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Bartholomew, Tom Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Bates, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Eaglehawk Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Bateson, Justin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Beagley, William Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Beens, Kevin Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-14
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Begg, Noah Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Loddon Valley Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Begg, Tyler Pending 2020-02-27  
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Bennett, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Bennett, Thomas Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Bennington, Dominic Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Bentley, Noah Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-23
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Kyneton Football Club Bertoncini, Joel Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Bickley, Felix Pending 2019-11-14  
Maryborough Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Bilton, Matthew Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Bish, Oliver Pending 2019-11-14  
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Blake, Braidon Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Blandthorn, Taigue Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Blood, James Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Ballarat Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Blood, Pat Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bogaski, Brent Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bogaski, Harry Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boland, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-05-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Bolton, Rhys Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Bolton, Rhys Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Bonanno, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Maryborough Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Bond, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Maryborough Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Bond, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Bonney, Xavier Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bonney, Xavier Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Eaglehawk Football Club Kyneton Football Club Bourke, Harley Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Bourke, Xavier Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Bouwmeester, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bradley, Mathew Pending 2019-11-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Eaglehawk Football Club Bray, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Brett, Joel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Brewin, Jayden Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Brown, Brody Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brown, Kobe Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Barwon Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Burns, James Pending 2020-03-18  
Golden Square Football Netball Club North Central Football League Butters, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Byrne, Brodie Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maryborough Football Netball Club Byrne, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Golden Square Football Netball Club Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Campbell, Tom Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Carter, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Cassells, Jacob Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cerone, Aaron Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Chandler, James Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Childs, Brady Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Kyneton Football Club Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Chisholm, Leyton Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Chisholm, Leyton Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Clarke, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Clarke, Riley Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clifford, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Clohesy, Daniel Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Golden Square Football Netball Club Coates, Brayden Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Central Murray Football Netball League Coates, Troy Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Eastern Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Coghlan, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Cole, Xavier Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Coleman, Malachi Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Collings, Troy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Collins, Brodie Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-23
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Collins, Jesse Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-23
Kyneton Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Comben, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-11
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Comerford, Shaun Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-20
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Conforti, Samuel Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-12
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Conolan, Jake Pending 2020-03-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Conolan, Rhys Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Golden Rivers Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Copland, William Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Golden Square Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Costello, Ryan Pending 2019-11-23  
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Craig, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Craig, Pascale Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Crane, William Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Crawford, Luke Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Crawford, Patrick Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Crisp, Callum Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Loddon Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Crisp, Jordan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Crisp, Sean Cancelled 2020-03-01  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. North Central Football League Crone, Harrison Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Cullum , Harry Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Cussen, Andrew Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Daley, Jack Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Loddon Valley Football League Kyneton Football Club Daly, William Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Kyneton Football Club VFL or NAB League Davie, Evan Pending 2020-03-06  
Kyneton Football Club VFL or NAB League Davie, Evan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Kyneton Football Club VFL or NAB League Davie, Evan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Davies, Clay Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Dean, Max Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Golden Square Football Netball Club North Central Football League Deary, Braeden Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. North Central Football League Delaney, Michael Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-10
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Sandhurst Football Netball Club Dempster, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Derrick, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Di Valentine, Jack Pending 2019-11-14  
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Dickens, Jake Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyneton Football Club Dickson, Guy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Kyneton Football Club VFL or NAB League Dickson, Guy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Dimech, Brandon Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Dimech, Brandon Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-03
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Dolan, Connor Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Dole, Xavier Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Dole, Xavier Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Donaldson, Jayden Pending 2019-11-04  
Golden Square Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Donat, Stephen Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Donne, Lochie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Golden Square Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Dorrington, Brayden Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-27
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Dowd, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-05
Central Highlands Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Downs, Eric Pending 2020-03-15  
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Drummond, Liam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Duguid, Liam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club North Central Football League Duncan, Ryan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Dunlop, Coby Cancelled 2020-03-17  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Dye, Jack Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Eadon, Jackson Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-18
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Easson, Daniel Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Easson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
Ballarat Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Edwards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-15 2020-03-05
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Southern Football Netball League Edwards, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Eaglehawk Football Club Kyneton Football Club Eliades, Tyler Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Ellis Castle, Finn Pending 2020-02-12  
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Ellis Castle, Finn Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Epati, Alex Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Etherington, Brandon Pending 2020-03-02  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Evans, Adam Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Eastern Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Evans, Billy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Loddon Valley Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Everington, Shaun Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Ewart, Trae Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Eaglehawk Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fallon, Jack Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Fallon, Jack Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Featherby, Ethan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Featherby, Jai Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Eaglehawk Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Filo, Brodie Approved 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Eaglehawk Football Club Filo, Matthew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-08
Eaglehawk Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Filo, Matthew Approved 2019-12-09 2019-12-19
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Filo, Shawn Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-13
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Finch, Jakob Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Findlay, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Fithall, Spencer Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Fitzpatrick, Lewis Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Flaherty, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Fleeton, Kaine Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Flynn, Connor Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Formosa, Jordan Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Formosa, Jye Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Eaglehawk Football Club Foster, Nathan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Golden Rivers Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Franzini, Bryce Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Freake, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Freeman, Luke Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Freemantle, Ethan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Fry, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Fuzzard, Dujon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Gallagher, Harvey Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Eaglehawk Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Galvin, Seth Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Gamble, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Kyneton Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ganim, Mak Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Gardam, Thomas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Golden Square Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geary, Jackson Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Gellatly, Kyle Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Geran, Keagan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club VFL or NAB League Geran, Keagan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Loddon Valley Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Gilboy, Jordan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Ginnivan, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Kyneton Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gioutsos, Dean Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Girvan, Zacary Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Gorrie, Deklen Pending 2019-11-27  
Kyneton Football Club AFL Queensland Govan, Joshua Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grabham, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Graham, Sam Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Eaglehawk Football Club Kyneton Football Club Grant, Ashley Approved 2019-08-19 2019-12-02
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Gray, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Green, Cody Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-08
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Greer, Corey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Griffin, Isaac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club VFL or NAB League Gundry, Aaron Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Haigh, Jackson Approved 2020-02-25 2020-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Haintz, Darcy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Hale, Cooper Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Hallinan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Hamilton, Conor Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Hanley, Aydan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Hanley, Dylan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Hanley, Ethan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Hann, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-12  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Hanna, Matthew Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Hansen, Grant Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Harbridge, Logan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Hare, Oscar Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harrison, Anthony Approved 2020-02-14 2020-04-25
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Hart, Jamie Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-09
AFL Barwon Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Hartney, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Harvey, John Approved 2020-02-12 2020-05-06
Golden Rivers Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Harvey, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Murray Football League Healey, Jordan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Heavyside, Jacob Pending 2020-03-08  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Henderson, Bailey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Henderson, Xavier Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-24
Murray Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Herlihy, Michael Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Eaglehawk Football Club Hickman, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-22
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club VFL or NAB League Hickman, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Loddon Valley Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Higginson, Nick Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Eaglehawk Football Club North Central Football League Hill, Tim Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-28
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Hinton, Jacob Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-19
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Hobbs, Samuel Pending 2019-11-29  
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Hocking, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Hocking, Oscar Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
North Central Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Hogan, Joel Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Holden, Harrison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Holden, Isaac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Eaglehawk Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Holmes, Clayton Approved 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Hone, Owen Pending 2020-02-04  
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Horbury, Nathan Approved 2019-09-28 2019-10-01
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hough, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-28 2020-05-06
North Central Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club House, Griffin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Hufer, Jackson Pending 2019-11-15  
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club AFL Barwon Huismann, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Loddon Valley Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Hull, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Hunter, Tanner Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Hunter, Tanner Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hyland, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hyland, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Jackson, Barkley Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Jacobs, Bailey Pending 2020-02-24  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Jacobs, Noel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Golden Square Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League James, Brodie Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club MPNFL Jansen, Scott Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Jinkins, Matthew Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Jinkins, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Johnson, Hakeem Pending 2020-03-11  
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Johnson, Jesse Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-11
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club VFL or NAB League Johnson, Max Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Jones, Harrison Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
North Central Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Jones, Jayden Pending 2019-11-07  
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Sandhurst Football Netball Club Jones, Kyle Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-08
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Kays, Camblar Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Keane, Daniel Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Keating, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Keeping, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kelly, Darcy Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Kenworthy, Todd Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-20
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Keogh, Brad Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Heathcote District Football Netball League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Keuken, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Kiraly, Michael Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Kirby, Robert Pending 2020-02-13  
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Klemm, Dylan Pending 2020-02-26  
Loddon Valley Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Klemm, Jake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Lakey, Flynn Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Lamers, Harley Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Lanfranchi, Jackson Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Maryborough Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Lavars, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Law, Harry Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Law, Harry Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Lawry, Jake Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Ledwidge, Liam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Loddon Valley Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Leech, Trent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Leon, Cooper Pending 2020-03-10  
Loddon Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Leonard-Shannon, Oliver Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Levis, Heath Pending 2020-03-02  
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Lewis , James Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Livingston, Myles Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Livingston, Myles Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Golden Square Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Lloyd, Dylan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-04-30
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Long, Austin Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Lord, Macklan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Lowndes, Isaac Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Lyons, Jake Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Macpherson, Luke Pending 2020-02-27  
Bendigo Junior Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Maffescioni, Liam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Maher, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Maltby, Ethan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Manders, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Mangan, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Golden Square Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Marklew, Alexander Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Martini, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Martyn, Joshua Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Golden Square Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Matricardi, Darcy Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Golden Square Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Matricardi, Darcy Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Matthews, Todd Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Maxted, Cobi Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Mcarthur, Jack Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Mcarthur, Jack Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Mcarthur, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Golden Square Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Mccann, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Mccarthy, Henry Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-27
Kyneton Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mccarthy, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-05-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Mccaskill, Samuel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Mcconnell, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcdonald, Curtis Pending 2019-11-20  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Mcgee, Bailey Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Mcgrath, Darcy Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Mcgrath, Darcy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Mcgrath, Darcy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Mcguckian, Flynn Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Mcguckian, Flynn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
North Central Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mcintyre, Ethan Denied 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
North Central Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mcintyre, Ethan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Mciver, Flynn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mckee, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Mckinley, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Mcmahon, Declan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-23
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maryborough Football Netball Club Mcmahon, Joe Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Mcnair, Jake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-24
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcphee, Ben Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-23
Heathcote District Football Netball League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mcpherson, Connor Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Meersbergen, Jacob Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Merrett, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Miles, Finley Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Miles, Tyler Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Millard, Marc Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Mallee Football League (Vic) Eaglehawk Football Club Mills, Jack Pending 2019-11-27  
Eaglehawk Football Club AFL Barwon Minter, Wade Pending 2020-02-25  
Newtown Little League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mitchell, Braydon Pending 2020-02-27  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Mitchell, Charlie Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mitchell, Matt Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Mitchell, Matt Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Moimoi , Phillip Cancelled 2020-02-03  
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Monfries, Angus Approved 2019-12-08 2019-12-09
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Monfries, Angus Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Montague, Brodie Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Golden Square Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Monti, Ricky Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Moorhead, Jake Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Heathcote District Football Netball League Morcombe, Kyle Pending 2019-11-20  
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Morgan , Matthew Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Morgan, Ted Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Morley, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Sandhurst Football Netball Club Morley, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Loddon Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Morris, Dylan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Morrison, Clancy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
North Central Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Morrison, Dean Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Morrison, Zachary Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Morrison, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moss, Sean Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Muggleton, Oliver Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Murphy, Isaac Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Murphy, Patrick Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Murphy, Shannon Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
AFL Sydney Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Murray, Connor Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
North Central Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Murray, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-03  
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Muscat, Harley Pending 2020-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Muscat, Harley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Nadort, Kane Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Needs, Lloyd Pending 2019-11-05  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Newman, Brodie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-22
Kyneton Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newman, Tristan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Nicholson, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Nicol, Rohan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Normington, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Nyberg, Patrick Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc O'Brien, Jake Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-24
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club VFL or NAB League O'Keefe, Ryan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Maryborough Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League O'Shea, Connor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kyneton Football Club O'Sullivan, James Pending 2019-11-29  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club O'Sullivan, James Approved 2018-03-13 2020-02-12
Kyneton Football Club Eastern Football Netball League O'Sullivan, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Kyneton Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Sullivan, Tommy Pending 2020-03-11  
Golden Square Football Netball Club North Central Football League Oldmeadow, Misha Pending 2020-02-17  
Central Murray Football Netball League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Parsons, Marty Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Patching , Nick Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Pearce, Fletcher Pending 2020-02-01  
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peavey, Darcy Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Loddon Valley Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Pellegrino, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Pemberton, Darby Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Sandhurst Football Netball Club AFL Perez, Flynn Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Perrin, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Eaglehawk Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Pertzel, Jarryd Pending 2020-02-10  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. North Central Football League Petrie, Torin Pending 2019-11-05  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Phelan, Jeremy Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Phelan, Jeremy Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pilcher, Michael Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pilcher, Michael Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Polychronopoulos, Peter Pending 2020-02-27  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Porter, Reilley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Poulter, Darcy Pending 2019-11-20  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Powell, Samuel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Golden Square Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Power, Cameron Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-17
Eaglehawk Football Club Kyneton Football Club Price, Matthew Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Purcell, Will Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Pyke, Hayden Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Horsham District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Radlof, Liam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc AFL Ramsay, Sam Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Reed, Brendan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Wimmera Football League Rees, Daniel Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-17
Loddon Valley Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Reeves, Terence Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Richards, Darcy Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-10
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Riddell, Braydan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Riddell, Braydan Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Roberts, Lewis Pending 2019-11-14  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Roberts, Toby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Robertson, Billy Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Robertson, Masresha Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Rodi, Jeremy Pending 2019-11-12  
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Rodi, Vincent Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-26
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Rogers, Billy Pending 2020-03-04  
Loddon Valley Football League Kyneton Football Club Romer, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Ronchieri, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Golden Square Football Netball Club North Central Football League Rosengren, Jordan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Maryborough Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Roughead, Thomas Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club AFL Rowles, Brady Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Eaglehawk Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Ruff, Billy Pending 2020-02-22  
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Ryan, Zachary Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Salvador, Luke Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-08
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Golden Square Football Netball Club Sampson, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maryborough Football Netball Club Santon, Kurt Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Santos, Xavier Pending 2020-02-13  
Golden Rivers Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Schepers, Cody Pending 2020-03-15  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Schischka, James Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Central Murray Football Netball League Shannahan, Jack Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Loddon Valley Football League Sharp, Corey Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-02
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sharp, Lachlan Approved 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
Murray Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Shaw, Will Pending 2020-02-12  
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Shaw, Will Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Sandhurst Football Netball Club Murray Football League Shaw, Will Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shea, Jayden Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-26
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Sheppard, Connor Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Short, Jonathon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Simpson, Oliver Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Simpson, Sam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kyneton Football Club Smiley, Joshua Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kyneton Football Club Smiley, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Smith, Campbell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Smith, Cooper Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Heathcote District Football Netball League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Smith, Oska Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Somerville, Jonas Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Heathcote District Football Netball League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Spear, Dane Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-04
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Spijkerman, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-12  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Stevens, Bode Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Stewart, Callum Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Stewart, Jack Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Stewart, Jack Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-24
South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stewart, Thomas Pending 2019-11-08  
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Storey, Hudson Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Storey, Hudson Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Storey, Mark Pending 2020-02-03  
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Strawbridge, Darcy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Sutton, Tom Pending 2020-02-24  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Tardrew, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Tardrew, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Tawton , Riley Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Taylor, Ryley Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Teasdale, Jack Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Thach, Thunmummy Pending 2020-02-03  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Thomas, Brayden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Thomas, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Kyneton Football Club Thompson, Louis Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Kyneton Football Club VFL or NAB League Thompson, Louis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Golden Square Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Thrum, Jake Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Central Murray Football Netball League Golden Square Football Netball Club Thrum, Will Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-24
North Central Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Tillig, Jack Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Loddon Valley Football League Kyneton Football Club Toohey, Connor Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Golden Square Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Treacy, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-04  
Maryborough Football Netball Club Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Treble, Zayde Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-29
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Treloar, Riley Pending 2020-02-12  
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club VFL or NAB League Trewhella, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Turner, Ross Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Eastern Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Twycross, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Horsham District Football League Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Tyler, Cooper Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vernon, Jarryd Pending 2020-02-19  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Wakefield, Mason Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Football Netball Club Wakefield, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Heathcote District Football Netball League Eaglehawk Football Club Wallace, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Wallace, William Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-20
Bendigo Junior Football League Castlemaine Football and Netball Club Waller, Angus Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Sandhurst Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Walsh, Noah Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Walsh, Xavier Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Bendigo Junior Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Walsh, Zac Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-23
Golden Square Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Walters, Thomas Pending 2020-02-27  
Loddon Valley Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Waterson, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Bendigo Junior Football League Golden Square Football Netball Club Watt, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Watts, Cooper Pending 2020-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Weber , Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Weber , Matthew Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
AFL Canberra Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Weihrauch, Noah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Welch, Harry Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Eaglehawk Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Welch, Ricky Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League White, Lincoln Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-14
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League White, Lincoln Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Bendigo Football and Netball Club White, Oscar Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
AFL Barwon Maryborough Football Netball Club Wignall, Corey Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Loddon Valley Football League South Bendigo Football and Netball Club Wild, Hamish Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Williams, Caleb Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Eaglehawk Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Williams, Dillon Approved 2019-11-22 2020-03-05
Eaglehawk Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Williams, Sean Pending 2019-11-27  
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williamson, Callum Pending 2020-02-19  
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. Golden Rivers Football League Wilson, Jordan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc. VFL or NAB League Wilson, Riley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Loddon Valley Football League Eaglehawk Football Club Wilson, Thorne Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-08
Sandhurst Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Worme, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Sandhurst Football Netball Club Worme, James Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-08
Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Wust, Damian Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-07
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Eastern Football Netball League Young, Blake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Young, Clinton Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Ballarat Football League Young, Ned Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Yunghanns, Hamish Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc Zarb, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-01