Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Abbott, Danny Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Aikman, Matthew Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Aitken, Isaiah Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Aitken, Ramsey Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Alsop, Cooper Pending 2021-02-01  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Anderson , Kyle Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Melton Football Club Incorporated Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Archard, Ben(fp) Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-14
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Archibald, Mitchell Pending 2021-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Arnts, Jorjia Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Azzopardi, Aaron Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Baillon, Jackson Denied 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Baillon, Jackson Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darley Football Club Banner, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Barden-Carter, Paige Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Barden-Carter, Rhiannon Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Barendsen, Lillee Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Barnes, Brock Approved 2020-03-09 2021-02-18
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Barnes, Riley Approved 2020-03-09 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Baxter, Anna Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Baxter, Isabelle Pending 2021-02-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Beck, Ebony Approved 2020-03-04 2021-02-23
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Corey Approved 2020-09-29 2020-10-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bellwood, Makayla Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Bennett, Imogen Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Bergstrand, Aila Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Berriman, Matilda Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bissell, Jonathon Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Blanch, Hannah Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Blennerhassett, Donna Pending 2021-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Blythman, Darcy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Boswell, Emily Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Bower, Karla Pending 2021-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Boyd, Murphy Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-30
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Boyer, Marty Pending 2021-02-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Bramble, Cody Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Brand, William Approved 2020-03-05 2021-02-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Darley Football Club Brett, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Bridges, Gemma Pending 2021-02-17  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Broadbent, Amity Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Broadbent, Indiana Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Broadbent, Nathan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brockwell, Mitchell Pending 2021-02-02  
Redan Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Brown, Alex Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Ballarat Football Netball Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Brown, Christopher Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Brown, Jordan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Brown, Mykaela Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Brown, Sienna Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Bunworth, Narissa Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Burke, Abbey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Burke, Zoe Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Bushell, Elliot Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Butcher-Whittle , Alexia Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Butler, Caitlin Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Butler, Olivia Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Byvoet, Chloe Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Byvoet, Edith Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Byvoet, Ella Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Byvoet, Emily Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Football Club Incorporated AFL Masters VIC Country Cadman, Luke Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Calverley, Hannah Pending 2021-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Calvitto, Joshua Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-16
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Campbell, Andrew Pending 2021-02-21  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campbell, Shaun Pending 2020-11-04  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Card, William Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Carlin, Scott Approved 2020-11-20 2020-11-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carr, Charlie Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carr, Sam Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-13
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Carrick, Jackson Pending 2021-02-04  
Central Victoria Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Carrod, Sharnie Pending 2021-02-25  
Eastern Football Netball League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Carter, Alfie Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Carter, Misty-Lee Margaret Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Carter, Scott Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Cartledge, Jessie Pending 2021-02-04  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Casey, Paddy Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Cassar , Jessica Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Castleman , Kiara Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Catherall, Ryan Pending 2021-02-21  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cattermole, Jack Approved 2020-11-06 2020-11-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Ciavarella, Steele Pending 2021-02-11  
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Clarke, Aaron Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Clohesy, Samuel Pending 2021-02-25  
Eastern Football Netball League Darley Football Club Coghlan, Kai Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Coleman, Hayley Pending 2021-02-22  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Collins, Aquinnah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Collins, Bridget Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Convy, Alexander Pending 2021-02-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Cosgriff, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cotton, Tom Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coulton, Hamish Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-11
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Councillor, Ethan Approved 2020-12-02 2020-12-03
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Councillor, Kayne Approved 2020-12-02 2020-12-03
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Coutts, Mason Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Couzens, Maddison Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Redan Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Crack, Jake Pending 2021-02-26  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Craig-Peters, Deegan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Craig-Peters, Tynan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Crawford, Joshua Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Creasey, Meghan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cree, James Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-09
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cree, Thomas Approved 2020-10-08 2020-10-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Cronin, Brady Pending 2021-02-02  
Redan Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Crough, Max Pending 2021-02-26  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cullinan, Liam Pending 2021-02-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Cunningham, Mia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Curtis, Paul Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Curtis, Tiarna Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dalgleish, Jaye Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dalgleish, Reagan Pending 2021-02-05  
Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Dalziel, Finley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Darcy, Lianah Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Darlow, Mia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Darroch, Keisha Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club David, Tara Pending 2021-02-04  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Davies, Ryder Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Dawe, Jessica Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Dell, Sienna Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Delmo, Maddison Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Deloas-Chapple, Georgia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Demunk, Ella Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-20
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dent, Charlie Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Derksen, Wade Approved 2020-12-18 2020-12-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Derksen, Wade Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dickson, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Djordjevic, Matthew Pending 2021-02-03  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Doonan, Nathan Approved 2020-11-18 2020-12-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Doran, Stephen Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dower, Olivia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Dowie, Ellen Pending 2021-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Dowse, Sophie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Dransman, Marc Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Drever, Meg Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Ducardus, Jazmin Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Barwon Dunne, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dunne, Luke Pending 2021-02-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Eales, Lucy Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Easton, Brodie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Edwards, Hayden Approved 2020-12-29 2021-01-05
Darley Football Club Bendigo Football League Ellis, Rhys Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Epworth, Bridget Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Erickson, Charlie Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-11
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Erickson, Charlie Approved 2020-11-16 2020-12-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Evans, Rhani Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Everett, Chloe Pending 2021-02-17  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Falconer , Oscar Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Falconer , William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Fitzgibbon, Mary Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Flood, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Fogarty, Georgia Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Fogas, Mhiya Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Foran, Dale A Approved 2020-11-12 2020-12-09
Darley Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Forde, Lonnie Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Forth, Adam Pending 2020-11-27  
Redan Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Frangos-Woodhouse, Oliver Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Frdelja, Ruby Pending 2021-02-05  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Freeman, Brock Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Frew, Richard Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Darley Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fuller, James Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Gardiner, Victoria Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Gartlan, Charley Pending 2021-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Gatacre , Jessica Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Gavriliadis, Monique Pending 2021-02-24  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gaylor, Nick Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Geddes, Hugh Pending 2021-02-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Geddes, Laura Pending 2021-02-18  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gedye, Ruby Pending 2021-02-25  
Wimmera Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Geue, Luca Pending 2021-02-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football Netball Club Giampaolo, Christopher Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-20
Great Southern Football League (SA) Carisbrook Female Football Club Gibbons, Kira Pending 2021-02-25  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Gibcus, Amelia Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
AFL Mens Ballarat Football Netball Club Gibson, Joshua Pending 2021-02-17  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gilbert, Mitchell Pending 2021-02-23  
Central Murray Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Gillbee, Glen Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Givvens, Levhi Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-17
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Givvens, Nayte Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Gladman, Alexandria Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Glenwright, Cooper Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
North Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Glover, Sam Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-23
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Godson, Thomas Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Golding, Matthew Pending 2021-02-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Gook, Matthew Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Graco, Lily Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Grech, Jet Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Green, Amber Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Greenhalgh, Winona Pending 2021-02-04  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL or NAB League Greiser, Jake Approved 2021-01-25 2021-01-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Growcott, Paul Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club South East Queensland Juniors Grubb, Campbell Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-17
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Guthrie, Joshua Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haby, Darren Pending 2021-02-12  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hall, Ben Pending 2020-11-12  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hammond, Jorja Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Handley, Jessica Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Hando, Jordan Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Hando, Jordan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Hare, Keely Pending 2021-02-22  
Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Harris, Cooper Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Harris, Gabrielle Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hart, Matilda Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hart, Piper Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey, Alexander Cancelled 2020-09-28  
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey, Alexander Approved 2020-09-28 2020-09-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hatchard , Kristi- lee Pending 2021-02-05  
Golden Rivers Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hayes, Aaron Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
Golden Rivers Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hayes, Aaron Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Haynes, Vali Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Hayward, Zara Pending 2021-02-17  
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Heafield, Kobe Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hegert , Chloe Pending 2021-02-04  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Henderson, William Pending 2021-02-10  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Henry, Shaun Approved 2020-11-18 2020-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hibbert, Jason Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hill, Lucia Pending 2021-02-04  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hind, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-13  
Horsham District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hindhaugh, Thomas Pending 2021-02-23  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hitchings, Sam Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Hocking, Eva Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hollingworth, Adam Approved 2020-12-10 2020-12-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Holloway-Jinks, Quetta Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hopkins, Ruby Pending 2021-02-05  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Horsburgh, Ethan Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-26
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Howard, Ginger Cancelled 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Howard, Ginger Pending 2021-02-04  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Howard, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Bendigo Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Howell, Jai Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-12
Bendigo Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Howell, Logan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Howlett, Emity Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Howlett, Ethan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Howlett, Jakob Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Hampden Football Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hughes, Tim Pending 2021-02-02  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hume, Adrienne Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Humphrey, Tyson Pending 2021-02-06  
Redan Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hurst, Ethan Pending 2021-02-03  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Irvan, Kadek Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Irvin, Macy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Ives, Lily Pending 2021-02-05  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Janssens, Kye Approved 2020-03-09 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Jaruga, Alicia Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Jenkins, Summer Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Jennings , Kalani Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Redan Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jerera, Ryan Approved 2020-11-01 2021-01-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Johns, Abby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Jones, Emma Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Jones, Keira Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Jones, Lily Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Jones, Matthew Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Jones, Penny Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Jones, Rebecca Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Joyce, Hannah Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Kelly, Blake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Kelly, Lauren Pending 2021-02-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darley Football Club Kemp, Ryan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Kent, Emma Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Kern, Isabel Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Kern, Michaela Pending 2021-02-18  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kiel, Luke Approved 2020-08-24 2020-09-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Kilmartin, Fletcher Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Kilmartin, Tyson Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Kilmartin, Whitiora Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) King, Myles Approved 2020-10-15 2020-10-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Klix, Kevin Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-05
Southern Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Klomp, Michael Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Krebs, Manuela Pending 2021-02-04  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Kyatt, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Laidlaw, Clare Pending 2021-02-04  
Central Murray Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Lamb, Tom Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Landt, Brock Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-24
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Landt, Jack Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Landwehr, Timothy Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lang, Shanae Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lang, Tyesha Pending 2021-02-04  
Melton South Football Netball Club Gippsland League Lange, Shannen Pending 2021-02-25  
Melton South Football Netball Club Gippsland League Lange, Shannen Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Larkins, Holly Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Larkins, Mia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lawrence, Adrian Approved 2020-09-29 2020-10-01
AFL South East Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lawrence, Jerome Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lea, Dion Pending 2021-02-02  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leckie, Zachary Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Leech, Emma Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Leech, Henry Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Leech, Madeline Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Lightfoot, Penelope Pending 2021-02-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Lillie, Sam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Melton South Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Lisle, Jordan Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lockett, Cekira Pending 2021-02-04  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lovett, Geoffrey Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lowe, Remi Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Lubeek, Zane Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lukich, James Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Macdonald, Lexie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Macdonald, Robyn Pending 2021-02-04  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Mackay, Grady Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Maclean, Catherine Pending 2021-02-04  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mahar, Mackenzie Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Marnica, Evie Pending 2021-02-05  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Marshall, Oliver Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Martin, Alicia Pending 2021-02-25  
Illawarra Juniors East Point Football Netball Club Martin, Toby Pending 2021-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Mason Palma , Tane Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mason, Jack Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-22
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Matheson, Joshua Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Matthews, Harry Pending 2021-02-03  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club May, Allira Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club May, Talleah Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-13
East Point Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccoll, Tom Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcdermott, Josh Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Redan Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Colby Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcdougall, Aidan Pending 2020-11-05  
Darley Football Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Juniors Mcewan, Elias Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcgrath, Emmy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Mcinnes, Ashlyne Pending 2021-02-22  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mckeegan, Samuel Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-20
Redan Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckimmie, Harry Pending 2021-02-02  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mclennan, Jessica Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mcneight, Simone Pending 2021-02-04  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Medwell, William Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Melham, Laura Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Metcalfe, Brooklynn Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Metcalfe, Keirah Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Milikins , Maddison Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Milne, Brynne Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mitchell, Alinta Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-26
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Molan, Charlie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Moneghetti, Jackson Pending 2021-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mooney, Lucinda Pending 2021-02-04  
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Morrish , Zander Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morse, Daniel Pending 2021-02-20  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Mortlock, Abbey Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Mortlock, Emma Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Mortlock, Lily Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Muir, George Pending 2021-02-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Muir, Tyshira Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mulrooney, Rylie Pending 2021-02-04  
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Murdoch, Jayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Murnane, Angus Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Murphy, Jenniah Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Murphy, Larissa Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Murray, Jack Pending 2021-02-22  
VFL or NAB League Darley Football Club Myers, Billy Pending 2021-02-15  
Darley Football Club VFL or NAB League Myers, Billy Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Myles, Jiordyn Pending 2021-02-04  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League New, Jayden Approved 2018-11-02 2021-02-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Newell, Taylor Pending 2021-02-25  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Norton, Chloe Pending 2021-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Noyce, Maison Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club O'Brien , Layla Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club O'Brien, Imogen Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club O'Brien, Ryder Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League O'Neill, Isaac Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League O'Neill, Jesse Pending 2021-02-10  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Olver, Nathan Pending 2021-02-23  
VFL or NAB League East Point Football Netball Club Ottavi, Joel Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
East Point Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Ottavi, Joel Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Bendigo Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Owen, Jaidyn Pending 2021-02-02  
East Point Football Netball Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Palmer, Jesse Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Parente, Tom Pending 2021-02-19  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Park, Mia Pending 2021-02-05  
Eastern Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Payne, Jason Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pedretti, Jack Pending 2021-02-07  
Melton South Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pendlebury, Ryan Approved 2020-09-26 2020-10-08
AFL Cairns Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Penny, Luke Pending 2021-02-02  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Perks, Banjo Pending 2021-02-25  
AFL Mackay East Point Football Netball Club Perry, Shaianne Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Petersen, Tom Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Petrie, Kaitlyn Pending 2021-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-23
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Phillips, Liam Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Piazza, Maddisson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Pickering, Bailey Approved 2020-11-25 2020-12-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Pidgeon, Ryley Pending 2021-02-18  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Pongho, Russell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Portelli, Luke Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Ballarat Football Netball Club Porter, Ned Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Portoglou, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-02
Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Pring, Zane Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Quinn, Olivia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Raats, Imogen Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Ramsay, Fynn Approved 2020-06-29 2021-02-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Raven, Kynan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Reardon, Brodie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Reardon, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Reynen, Katie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Richards, James Pending 2021-02-24  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Riches, Alexander Approved 2020-11-25 2020-12-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rivera, Reuben James Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Roberts, Ivy Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Roberts, Stella Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Robertson-Leech, Samantha Pending 2021-02-04  
VFL or NAB League Darley Football Club Rodda, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-15  
Darley Football Club VFL or NAB League Rodda, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rodgers, Kyle Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rogers, Tyler Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Ross, Aiva Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Ross, Amiilea Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Ross, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-26
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Ross, Henry Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
AFL Townsville Ballarat Football Netball Club Rumble, Brody Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Rumpff, Charlie Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Rumpff, Tamika Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Russell, Ella Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Russell, Zoe Pending 2021-02-04  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Ryan, Bailey Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ryan, Brad Pending 2021-02-23  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Scoble, Tyson Approved 2020-08-01 2020-08-01
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Scott, Riley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Scoullar, Mac Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Sculley, Emily Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Seebeck, Madeleine Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-05
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Sheehan, William Pending 2021-02-21  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition North Ballarat Football Netball Club Sheppard, Dylan Pending 2021-02-25  
North Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Simpson , Benjamin Pending 2021-02-20  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Simpson, Heidi Pending 2021-02-04  
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Skelton, James Pending 2021-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Skelton, Tia Pending 2021-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Smart, Akira Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Smart, Kaida Pending 2021-02-05  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Smith , Darren Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Smith, Abby Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Smith, Emma Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Smith, Sadie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Smith, Zachary Pending 2021-02-21  
Sunbury Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Smithwick, Isaac Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Smits, Lucas Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smyth, Benjamin Approved 2020-12-03 2020-12-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Smyth, Jack Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Smyth, Jayden Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Horsham District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Sounness , Saxon Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
North Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Sporton, Thomas Pending 2021-02-01  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat Football Netball Club Squire, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-23  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Steenhuis, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stefaniw, Tomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Darley Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Steven, George Pending 2021-02-10  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Stevens, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Stewart, Amelia Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Stone, Mahli Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Stowe, Meg Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Styles, Lucia Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Sullivan, Gracie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sutton, Jake Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-09
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sweet, Ashley Pending 2021-02-25  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Joshua Approved 2020-03-10 2021-02-25
East Point Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Tennent, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Thewlis, Thomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Thompson, Isabelle Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Thompson, Kyla Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thorogood, Thomas Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Timms, Luke Pending 2021-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Timms, Luke Denied 2021-02-14 2021-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Torrance, Heidi Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Trethowan, Alyssa Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Tsilemanis, Amy Pending 2021-02-04  
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Tuddenham, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Tuncay, Aleyna Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Tyson, Benn Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Vigor, Larrah Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Vorbach, Acacia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wakeling, Ava Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Daniel Pending 2021-02-25  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Walters, Jessica Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Walters, Millie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Walters, Sophie Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Walters, Sophie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Wimmera Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Ward, Brook Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wastell, Riley Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Redan Football Netball Club Waterbury, Keenan Denied 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Waterhouse, Olivia Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Waterhouse, Olivia Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Waters, Edan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Wathen, Zoe Pending 2021-02-04  
East Point Football Netball Club MPNFL Watkins, Billy Pending 2021-02-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Weaver, Eden Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club West, Eliza Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club West, Kylie Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club West, Meg Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Westbrook , Sarah Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Westbrook, Kate Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Weyburg, Sienna Pending 2021-02-04  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Whelan, Marcus Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club White, Cendrine Pending 2021-02-05  
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Wide Bay Whittingslow, Jesse Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wilkins, Lucy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Williams, Tyler Pending 2021-02-26  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Williamson, Ned Pending 2021-02-19  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wilson, Kayne Pending 2020-11-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Carisbrook Female Football Club Winnell, Fern Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Withers, Laityn Pending 2021-02-03  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Wood, Pascall Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Wood, Sadie Pending 2021-02-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Point Football Netball Club Wood, Viollett Pending 2021-02-04  
Gippsland League Melton South Football Netball Club Wyatt, Shaun Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-17

Ladder - Sidebar

2018 McDonalds Ballarat Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 East Point 60
2 North Ballarat City 52
3 Melton 52
4 Darley 52
5 Bacchus Marsh 48
6 Lake Wendouree 44
7 Sebastopol 40
8 Sunbury 40
9 Redan 20
10 Ballarat 20
11 Melton South 12